History for 2021 Nov 14th
|
2021
NXR HEARTLAND INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.14.2021 Yankton Trail Park Sioux Falls, SD
STATES INCLUDED IA - KS - MN - NE - ND - SD - WI
Published by Nov 12th 2021, 3:35pm
NXR Heartland Regional Championships - Nov 14, 2021
Yankton Trail Park
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational MERGE | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational MERGE | 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hinrichs, Gabe |
12 |
Unattached |
15:00.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Breker, Noah |
11 |
Falcon Flyers
|
15:05.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Seger, Logan |
12 |
Saints XC
|
15:10.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Scott, Sam |
10 |
Bees
|
15:10.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Blomker, Micah |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
15:11.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Keller, Alden |
11 |
Unattached |
15:12.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Schmidt, Sawyer |
12 |
Unattached |
15:15.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Birnbaum, Simeon |
11 |
Rapid City Dista
|
15:16.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Clarkson, Sawyer |
11 |
Unattached |
15:21.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hage, Hootie |
10 |
Prior Lake TC
|
15:23.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Birkmeier, Gabe |
12 |
Andover XC
|
15:24.4 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gilles, Nick |
11 |
Minnetonka RC
|
15:26.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Romary, Daniel |
12 |
Unattached |
15:26.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Askim, Ivan |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
15:27.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ward, Griffin |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
15:27.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Nash, Gabe |
11 |
Stars
|
15:27.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
McKane, Alexander |
12 |
Unattached |
15:28.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Griepentrog, Shane |
12 |
Unattached |
15:28.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kuhn, Hayden |
12 |
Unattached |
15:28.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wellenstein, Arthur |
12 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
15:35.0 |
|
|
21 |
|
Lindahl, Tanner |
12 |
Unattached |
15:35.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lohr, William |
12 |
Stars
|
15:35.6 |
|
|
23 |
|
Siihol, Dominic |
11 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
15:36.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
McHenry, Hunter |
12 |
RR D-Krew
|
15:37.3 |
|
|
25 |
|
Stewart, Carter |
11 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
15:38.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Heidesch, Jackson |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
15:40.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Provenzano, Tony |
10 |
Hopkins XC
|
15:40.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Reyna, Aidan |
12 |
Owls
|
15:40.9 |
|
|
29 |
|
Nordberg, Caden |
12 |
STMA XC
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Johnson, Aiden |
10 |
Unattached |
15:42.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bosley, Owen |
11 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
15:44.3 |
|
|
32 |
|
Matthai, Aidan |
12 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
15:45.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Washburn, Ford |
11 |
Little Hawk XC
|
15:45.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
West, Shef |
12 |
Unattached |
15:46.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
McArthur, Elliott |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
15:46.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lindseth, Owen |
12 |
Bees
|
15:47.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Taylor, Braden |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
15:48.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Esfeld, Kaiden |
11 |
Unattached |
15:48.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Omodt, Alex |
11 |
Falcon Flyers
|
15:49.0 |
|
|
40 |
|
Krenz, Fynn |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
15:49.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Haughton, Wyatt |
11 |
Unattached |
15:50.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Miller, Nolan |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
15:51.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rongitsch, Matthew |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
15:51.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Mohamed, Hamza |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
15:51.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Salzmann, Logan |
10 |
Unattached |
15:51.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Dietrick, Parker |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
15:51.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Witte, Jack |
10 |
Wildcat XC
|
15:51.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Kirchner, Sam |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
15:51.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Johnson, Luke |
11 |
Unattached |
15:53.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Putz, Manny |
9 |
Sty-U
|
15:53.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Boppart, Eli |
11 |
Unattached |
15:53.7 |
|
|
52 |
|
Plumb, Jaxson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
15:54.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
McEachern, Carson |
12 |
Unattached |
15:54.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Matthai, Grant |
12 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
15:54.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Walters, Ron |
12 |
Sty-U
|
15:55.6 |
|
|
56 |
|
Newkirk, Tanner |
12 |
Unattached |
15:58.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
King, Colby |
11 |
Saints XC
|
16:00.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kifle, Natnael |
10 |
Stars
|
16:00.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Born, Henry |
11 |
Team Swanson
|
16:01.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Waters, Carter |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
16:01.7 |
|
|
61 |
|
Caldwell, Josh |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
16:02.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Wirth, Salvador |
9 |
Unattached |
16:03.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Weber, William |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:04.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ochoa, Isaac |
10 |
Unattached |
16:04.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ramsey, Aidan |
12 |
Mustangs
|
16:04.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
Marshall, Piercze |
11 |
Wildcat XC
|
16:05.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
McNiesh, Sean |
12 |
East Ridge XC
|
16:06.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Knutson, Kyle |
12 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
16:06.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Houg, Carson |
12 |
Unattached |
16:08.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Volkmer, Joe |
12 |
East Spartans
|
16:08.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Cichoski, Nick |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:09.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Mace-Maynard, Jackson |
12 |
Unattached |
16:10.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Jenkins, Luke |
12 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Erickson, Bode |
10 |
Unattached |
16:11.7 |
|
|
75 |
|
Bickley, Porter |
10 |
Wildcat XC
|
16:11.9 |
|
|
76 |
|
Skelly, Will |
12 |
Mounds View XC
|
16:12.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Boyle, Cullen |
12 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
16:13.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Schweizer, Tyler |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:13.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Dunnwald, Elliot |
12 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
80 |
|
Kifle, Yemane |
12 |
Stars
|
16:14.6 |
|
|
81 |
|
Oyen, Austin |
12 |
Sty-U
|
16:15.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hanold, Ethan |
12 |
Wayzata XC
|
16:15.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Vos, Andrew |
12 |
Minnetonka RC
|
16:16.3 |
|
|
84 |
|
Gonzalez, Juan |
9 |
Team Fremont
|
16:16.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Korsmo, Brady |
11 |
Demon TC-ND
|
16:17.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Mattson, Ernest |
12 |
Whitewater
|
16:17.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Batalden, Benjamin |
10 |
Bees
|
16:19.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Haith, Cole |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
16:19.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Smith, Ammon |
11 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:19.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Tolman, Matthew |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:20.1 |
|
|
91 |
|
Flori, Jack |
9 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:20.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Gausmann, Samuel |
12 |
Hopkins XC
|
16:20.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Otto, J.C. |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
16:21.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Thompson, Truman |
11 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:22.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Margolis, Ruben |
12 |
Bees
|
16:23.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Eckhoff, Carter |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:24.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Harder, Will |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
98 |
|
Westerlund, Max |
11 |
Minnetonka RC
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Otten, Alex |
12 |
Rapid City Dista
|
16:29.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Paschke, Micah |
11 |
Southwest Projec
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hartnett, Joey |
11 |
Wildcat XC
|
16:30.3 |
|
|
102 |
|
Milligan, Flynn |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:30.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Higgerson, Ashton |
12 |
Saints XC
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
104 |
|
Carey, Noah |
11 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Graff, Isaac |
11 |
East Spartans
|
16:33.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Adams, Cole |
12 |
Rosemount XC
|
16:33.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Sumner, Welsey |
11 |
Bees
|
16:34.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bootman, Matthew |
10 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:34.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Beaman, Stephen |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:34.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Ejerso, Mesuidi |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Groen, Kadin |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
16:35.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Kalmes, Owen |
9 |
Mounds View XC
|
16:36.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Dombrosky, Drew |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
16:37.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Lane, Carson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Hering, Landon |
10 |
Hopkins XC
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
116 |
|
Fey, Seth |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
16:40.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Max, Parker |
12 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:41.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Garcia Jr, Junior (Fra |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
16:41.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Sporaa, Zach |
11 |
Unattached |
16:43.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ali, Suhayb |
11 |
Hopkins XC
|
16:45.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Edgar, George |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Cast, Peyton |
10 |
Unattached |
16:47.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Drevlow, Logan |
7 |
Hopkins XC
|
16:47.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Caul, Thomas |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
16:48.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Shaw, Gabe |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:48.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Weeg, Soren |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
16:49.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lee, Tyler |
12 |
Sty-U
|
16:51.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Allen, Rhys |
12 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:51.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Fries, Ryan |
10 |
Minnetonka RC
|
16:51.7 |
|
|
130 |
|
Barron, Diego |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
16:52.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Rathe, Connor |
10 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
16:52.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Hall, Sullivan |
12 |
Little Hawk XC
|
16:52.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Burns, Tyler |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Ladd, Aaron |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
135 |
|
Riofrio, Antonio |
12 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
136 |
|
Wagner, Jake |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Johnson, Cashton |
11 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
138 |
|
Gruenwald, Nathan |
12 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
16:57.4 |
|
|
139 |
|
Buehler, Canyon |
9 |
Southwest Projec
|
16:59.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Meoli, Bennett |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
16:59.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Gutema, Beshanena |
11 |
Stars
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Freed, Easton |
12 |
Minnetonka RC
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
McCollor, Daniel |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
144 |
|
Heap, Charles |
11 |
Saints XC
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Sporaa, Max |
11 |
Unattached |
17:08.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Camacho, Tony |
12 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
17:09.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Ehalt, Max |
11 |
Bees
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Stoner, Cayden |
10 |
Mounds View XC
|
17:09.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Kissell, Tyler |
10 |
Wayzata XC
|
17:10.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hammerbeck, Levi |
10 |
Mounds View XC
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Baker, Tyson |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
17:12.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Coen, Jack |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:13.4 |
|
|
153 |
|
Fitzgerald, Parker |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
154 |
|
Severs, Tate |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Barnes, Nate |
9 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
17:14.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Wyatt, Nicholas |
12 |
Bees
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Francisco, Canton |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Henderson, Chase |
11 |
Greeno Elite
|
17:18.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Ochana, Ethan |
11 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
17:20.1 |
|
|
160 |
|
McNeil, Joe |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
17:20.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Davy, Hudson |
10 |
East Spartans
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Sugrue, Will |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
163 |
|
McGee, Gabe |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
164 |
|
Thomas, James |
9 |
Minnetonka RC
|
17:24.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Duncan, Brenden |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
17:25.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Fie, Carter |
10 |
Saints XC
|
17:26.2 |
|
|
167 |
|
Anderson, Michael |
11 |
Greeno Elite
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Burnstad, Blake |
10 |
Sty-U
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Wheatley, Brendan |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
17:30.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Gutierrez, Jose |
12 |
Stars
|
17:36.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
Dolan, Adam |
12 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
17:37.7 |
|
|
172 |
|
Nolan, Liam |
11 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
17:38.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
Ryan, Will |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
174 |
|
Greenwood, Hans |
10 |
Hopkins XC
|
17:49.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
Fries, Sean |
8 |
Minnetonka RC
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
176 |
|
Whitehead, Will |
12 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
177 |
|
Franks, Brayden |
12 |
East Spartans
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
178 |
|
Margerie, Patrick |
10 |
Eastern Tosa TC
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
179 |
|
Schultz, Judson |
11 |
Hopkins XC
|
17:54.1 |
|
|
180 |
|
Rudrud, Nick |
11 |
Sty-U
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
181 |
|
Arduser, Drew |
11 |
East Spartans
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
182 |
|
Beaudette, Austin |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
17:59.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Smith, Gavin |
11 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
France, Carter |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
185 |
|
Schlegelmilch, Luke |
11 |
East Spartans
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
186 |
|
Levesque, Jordan |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
DeChambeau, Jesse |
12 |
Sty-U
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
188 |
|
Boyens, Ethan |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
18:24.6 |
|
|
189 |
|
Burkholder, Cole |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
190 |
|
Miller, Evan |
10 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:28.0 |
|
|
191 |
|
Knutson, Jaykob |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
192 |
|
Gomez, Raul |
11 |
Stars
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
193 |
|
Crist, Logan |
10 |
East Spartans
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Jones, Aidan |
11 |
Washburn RC C
|
15:38.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
McCormick, Finn |
12 |
Unattached |
15:56.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
McCleary, Jakob |
12 |
P Wings
|
15:56.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Moore, Eli |
12 |
Team Thunder C
|
15:58.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
House, Griffin |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
15:58.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gregoire, Jared |
12 |
Bison B
|
15:59.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Garcia, Juan |
12 |
Custer Cruisers
|
16:01.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Schimke, Aaron |
11 |
Unattached |
16:01.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Witt, Riley |
12 |
Osage
|
16:04.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Gerres, Emmett |
11 |
Bpxc TC C
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sutton, Kory |
11 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
16:06.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Liewer, Evan |
12 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
16:07.5 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vega, Angesom |
10 |
Jaguar RC C
|
16:07.9 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mechura, Robert |
9 |
Roseville XC A
|
16:08.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Johnson, Caeden |
12 |
Unattached |
16:11.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Zenawick, Dameon |
12 |
RR D-Krew
|
16:11.6 |
|
|
17 |
|
Roux, Jonathan |
12 |
Stillwater XC C
|
16:11.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Shryock, Benjamin |
12 |
Free State RC
|
16:13.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Starfield, Ethan |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
16:14.2 |
|
|
20 |
|
Dorado, James |
12 |
Bison B
|
16:14.5 |
|
|
21 |
|
Mahoney, Noah |
11 |
Monticello SWATT
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
22 |
|
Layton, Kade |
11 |
Hornets
|
16:16.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Boots, Jadon |
12 |
Bison B
|
16:16.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Myers, Max |
10 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
16:18.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Dunne, Hunter |
12 |
Lightning XC C
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Chapman, Owen |
9 |
Unattached |
16:20.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Layton, Owen |
10 |
Hornets
|
16:21.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Franzen, Aloysius |
10 |
Unattached |
16:22.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mumey, Jacob |
11 |
Belmont TC A
|
16:22.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hansen, Caleb |
12 |
Queen City RC
|
16:24.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Akers, Austin |
11 |
Sheridan XC A
|
16:25.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kepford, Nick |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
16:26.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sullivan, Joe |
12 |
Unattached |
16:28.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Power Theisen, Charlie |
11 |
St Paul XC G
|
16:28.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Noble, Christian |
12 |
Hornets
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
McDonald, Quinn |
12 |
Unattached |
16:29.4 |
|
|
37 |
|
Dixon, Grant |
11 |
Unattached |
16:29.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Esquibel, Jackson |
10 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
16:29.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Keeler, Kasen |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
16:30.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Heppner, Cameron |
12 |
Andover XC
|
16:30.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Chapman, Dennis |
10 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
16:30.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Erdkamp, Colby |
12 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
16:32.3 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kilonzo, Jordan |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
16:32.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Pattie, Jonathan |
12 |
Centennial HS A
|
16:32.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Roberts, Gavin |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
16:32.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Peters, Caden |
11 |
Unattached |
16:32.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ash, AJ |
12 |
Queen City RC
|
16:33.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Schreiber, Sam |
12 |
Unattached |
16:34.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bortnem, Soren |
10 |
Unattached |
16:36.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Oakerson, Austin |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
16:36.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Veith, Haydn |
12 |
Unattached |
16:38.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Sadowski, Gavin |
12 |
Unattached |
16:38.8 |
|
|
53 |
|
Haerter, Jace |
9 |
Edina XC B
|
16:38.9 |
|
|
54 |
|
Williams, Luke |
10 |
Whitewater B
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Haugland, Dominic |
11 |
Washburn RC C
|
16:39.6 |
|
|
56 |
|
Moe, Ethan |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Leuer, Jack |
9 |
Hornets
|
16:40.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Schieber, Chase |
12 |
Jaguar RC B
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
59 |
|
Whittaker, Matthew |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
16:41.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Getman, Nathaniel |
12 |
Lightning XC C
|
16:41.3 |
|
|
61 |
|
Pazdernik, Alex |
11 |
Unattached |
16:42.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ricker, Tyson |
11 |
Unattached |
16:42.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hoechst, Chase |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
16:43.0 |
|
|
64 |
|
Abas, Zakaria |
12 |
Apple Valley CC
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Khalif, Abdikafi |
12 |
Apple Valley CC
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Beymer, Lawson |
11 |
Unattached |
16:44.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Serraino, Diego |
10 |
Muskego A
|
16:44.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Manzur, Gael |
12 |
Washburn RC C
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Brault, Joel |
12 |
Alexandria CC B
|
16:45.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Spotted, Al |
11 |
Unattached |
16:45.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Holmes, Alexander |
12 |
Team Blue
|
16:45.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Karas, Quin |
11 |
Unattached |
16:45.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Walker, Dillon |
11 |
Unattached |
16:46.1 |
|
|
74 |
|
Wasserman, Grant |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Gulbransen, Harris |
11 |
Unattached |
16:46.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Conklin, Tommy |
12 |
Unattached |
16:47.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hussein, Zakaria |
11 |
Wayzata XC A
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Brouwer, Ty |
10 |
Monticello SWATT
|
16:47.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Dickel, Caleb |
9 |
Washburn RC C
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hartegan, Andrew |
11 |
Team Thunder C
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Martel, Isaac |
12 |
Spuds RC
|
16:47.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Fuentes, Alberto |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
16:48.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ostler, Wyatt |
12 |
Unattached |
16:48.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Hunter, Ian |
12 |
Unattached |
16:48.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lueth, Adam |
11 |
Jags RC MN C
|
16:48.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Koelbl, Charlie |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
16:48.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Meza-Melendez, Mateo |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lord, Michael |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
16:49.6 |
|
|
89 |
|
Herschbach, Magnus |
12 |
Unattached |
16:49.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Potter, Ryan |
12 |
Stillwater XC C
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Schad, Turner |
12 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
16:50.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Bushmaker, Max |
11 |
Unattached |
16:50.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
McClinton, Evan |
10 |
Running Orange A
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Stoddard, Joseph |
11 |
Unattached |
16:51.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
O'Connor, Palmer |
10 |
De Soto RC A
|
16:51.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Lauman, Chase |
11 |
Unattached |
16:52.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Martin, Ben |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Irvine, Terry |
12 |
Team Thunder C
|
16:52.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Ryan, Jack |
12 |
Unattached |
16:53.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Kosgei, Ray |
11 |
Prairie Street H
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Castillo, Sebastian |
12 |
Children of the
|
16:53.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Hoffman, Michael |
12 |
Whitewater B
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Dafoe, Jonah |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
16:54.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Huggins, Brady |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
105 |
|
Madasamy, Pranav |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Sullivan, Mason |
10 |
Tigers A
|
16:55.1 |
|
|
107 |
|
Burns, John |
12 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
16:55.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Holje, Matthew |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:55.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Lindner, Samuel |
11 |
St Paul XC E
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Allen, Brenden |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Castle, Sam |
11 |
Unattached |
16:56.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Penttila, Matt |
12 |
Monticello SWATT
|
16:56.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Hallaway, Connor |
12 |
Unattached |
16:56.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Schwartz, Joseph |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
115 |
|
Doll, Caden |
10 |
P Wings
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Knepp, Luke |
11 |
Belmont TC A
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
117 |
|
Keller, John Hayden |
10 |
Team Blue
|
16:57.6 |
|
|
118 |
|
Reeson, Connor |
11 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Georgeson, Lance |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Wilson, Gabriel |
12 |
Custer Cruisers
|
17:00.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Johnson, Zach |
12 |
Prior Lake TC
|
17:00.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
O'Farrell, Colin |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Bonifas, Luke |
12 |
Unattached |
17:00.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dodson, Lloyd |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:00.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Pemberton, Zane |
12 |
Monticello SWATT
|
17:00.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Abide, Habetamu |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
17:00.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
DeRocher, Max |
10 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
17:00.9 |
|
|
128 |
|
Von Holdt, Connor |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Pries, Owen |
12 |
Mustangs
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Hippisley, John |
12 |
Unattached |
17:01.2 |
|
|
131 |
|
Weber, Ethan |
12 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
17:02.0 |
|
|
132 |
|
Lebakken, Kurt |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:02.0 |
|
|
133 |
|
Limback, Aidan |
11 |
Running Orange A
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Holton, Nicholas |
11 |
Unattached |
17:02.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Rahmanzai, Abdul Malik |
11 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
136 |
|
Bender, Matt |
12 |
Belmont TC A
|
17:03.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Asper, Stian |
12 |
St Paul XC E
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Anderson, Bjorn |
9 |
P Wings
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Danihel, Owen |
10 |
Muskego A
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Foster, Mason |
11 |
Stillwater XC C
|
17:03.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Foote, Ethan |
10 |
Stillwater XC C
|
17:03.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Hansen, Cade |
12 |
Monticello SWATT
|
17:04.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hardcastle, Charles |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
144 |
|
Fritz, Coulter |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Nguyen, Jimmy |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Ewers, Jacob |
12 |
Mustangs
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
147 |
|
Lebakken, Jay |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
148 |
|
Hansen, Eli |
11 |
Queen City RC
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Martinez, Sergio |
10 |
Omaha South XC
|
17:07.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Thorpe, Ian |
11 |
Unattached |
17:07.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Montes, Matthew |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
17:07.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
O'Neil, Landon |
11 |
Unattached |
17:07.6 |
|
|
153 |
|
Elliott, Jack |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:07.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Greathouse, Harrison |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Tapajna, Zach |
9 |
Jags RC MN C
|
17:08.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Robertson, Samuel |
12 |
St Paul XC G
|
17:08.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Wanner, Austin |
11 |
Badlands RC A
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Eiden, Adam |
11 |
Unattached |
17:09.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
Zens, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
17:09.4 |
|
|
160 |
|
Rojas, Diego |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Scott, Gavin |
12 |
Badlands RC A
|
17:10.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Richter, Ethan |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
163 |
|
Miller, Robby |
11 |
Sheridan XC A
|
17:10.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Ferber, Carter |
12 |
Unattached |
17:10.6 |
|
|
165 |
|
Leicht, Derek |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Rokala, Mason |
9 |
BSM XC A
|
17:10.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
Elsey, Jackson |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Graham, Gavyn |
10 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Cowley, Noah |
12 |
Demon TC-ND
|
17:11.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Liethen, William |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:12.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Watson, Kade |
12 |
Winner
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Schiller, Tanner |
12 |
RR D-Krew
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
173 |
|
Whiteis, William |
10 |
Middleton XC
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Figura, Drew |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
17:12.6 |
|
|
175 |
|
Werner, Aiden |
12 |
Children of the
|
17:12.7 |
|
|
176 |
|
Richert, Ryan |
11 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
177 |
|
Kringen, Kolden |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Cofer, Jace |
11 |
Queen City RC
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Collis, Ethan |
11 |
Washburn RC A
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Hancock, Mason |
11 |
Unattached |
17:13.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bolkcom, Charles |
11 |
Centennial HS A
|
17:14.4 |
|
|
182 |
|
Jendro, Jack |
10 |
Andover XC
|
17:14.4 |
|
|
183 |
|
Friedmann, Zachary |
12 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
17:14.6 |
|
|
184 |
|
Keathley-Helms, Jack |
12 |
Free State RC
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
185 |
|
Gotto, Cameron |
9 |
Belmont TC A
|
17:14.8 |
|
|
186 |
|
Davis, Nik |
11 |
North Scott
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
Fellner, Sam |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:15.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Meier, Gabe |
12 |
Jags RC MN C
|
17:15.7 |
|
|
189 |
|
Olson, Jaxsyn |
12 |
Demon TC-ND
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
190 |
|
Johnson, Dylan |
11 |
Wayzata XC A
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Herbst, Adam |
12 |
STMA XC
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
192 |
|
McKinney, Connor |
11 |
Unattached |
17:16.2 |
|
|
193 |
|
Pederson, Eli |
11 |
Unattached |
17:16.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
McKeefry, Aidan |
12 |
Andover XC
|
17:16.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Vagle, Mason |
12 |
Stillwater XC C
|
17:16.9 |
|
|
196 |
|
Moore, Jace |
12 |
NOTO Running
|
17:17.2 |
|
|
197 |
|
Feltz, Cooper |
12 |
Unattached |
17:17.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Hraby, Tanner |
10 |
Unattached |
17:18.0 |
|
|
199 |
|
Kilibarda, Ryan |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
Montour, Dean |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
17:18.9 |
|
|
201 |
|
Charest, Reese |
12 |
Sheridan XC A
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Dooley, Owen |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
203 |
|
Hahn, Parker |
12 |
Unattached |
17:20.6 |
|
|
204 |
|
Whittlesey, Ryan |
10 |
Free State RC
|
17:20.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Robey, Andrew |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
17:20.9 |
|
|
206 |
|
Pederson, Markus |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
207 |
|
Sevart, Paul |
12 |
Unattached |
17:21.2 |
|
|
208 |
|
Doolittle, Tyler |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
209 |
|
Kaestner, Nate |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
210 |
|
Miller, Jack |
11 |
Owls B
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
211 |
|
Wohler, Blake |
10 |
Free State RC
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
212 |
|
Payer, Dylan |
10 |
Unattached |
17:22.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
Sorgenfrey, Max |
10 |
Belmont TC A
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
214 |
|
Tompkins, Mason |
12 |
Custer Cruisers
|
17:23.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Wondeson, Sador |
12 |
Whitewater B
|
17:23.5 |
|
|
216 |
|
Olson, Alec |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:24.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Angus, Aj |
10 |
Mustangs
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
218 |
|
Brandt, Nathanial |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
219 |
|
Kerr, Simon |
12 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
17:24.7 |
|
|
220 |
|
VanderLeest, Derrek |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
221 |
|
Libel, Logan |
11 |
Unattached |
17:25.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Lara Flores, Jose |
12 |
Omaha South XC
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
Fike, Joshua |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Sherer, Aiden |
12 |
Centennial HS A
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
225 |
|
Ferderer, Brody |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
226 |
|
Bonnie, Drew |
11 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Botkin, Nick |
12 |
Jaguar RC A
|
17:26.3 |
|
|
228 |
|
Thompson, Sam |
11 |
Unattached |
17:26.3 |
|
|
229 |
|
Steffen, Luke |
11 |
Unattached |
17:26.3 |
|
|
230 |
|
Ross, Will |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:26.4 |
|
|
231 |
|
Ayin, Alex |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
232 |
|
St Peter, Nick (Nicholas |
12 |
Maple Grove XC
|
17:26.8 |
|
|
233 |
|
Comstock, Landon |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
234 |
|
Wilkinson, Ryan |
12 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Marshall, PJ |
12 |
Centennial HS A
|
17:27.7 |
|
|
236 |
|
Lyons, Connor |
10 |
Owls B
|
17:27.9 |
|
|
237 |
|
Malick, Sam |
12 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Hubka, Garrison |
11 |
Unattached |
17:28.5 |
|
|
239 |
|
Brethour, Jayden |
12 |
Unattached |
17:28.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Nistler, Jonathan |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
241 |
|
Martin, Zach |
12 |
Knights XC
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
242 |
|
Cassiday, Ryan |
11 |
Unattached |
17:29.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Every, Ben |
10 |
Mustangs
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
244 |
|
Dunaski, Matthew |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
245 |
|
Marsh, Carson |
11 |
Free State RC
|
17:29.5 |
|
|
246 |
|
Stuke, Landon |
10 |
NOTO Running
|
17:29.8 |
|
|
247 |
|
Spears, Hudson |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:30.3 |
|
|
248 |
|
Huss, Luke |
11 |
Bison B
|
17:30.3 |
|
|
249 |
|
Sehnert, Colby |
12 |
Mequon-Thiensvil
|
17:30.5 |
|
|
250 |
|
Madison, Noah |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:30.8 |
|
|
251 |
|
Picken, Brayden |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
252 |
|
Moreen, Grant |
12 |
Washburn RC C
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
253 |
|
O'Brien, Johnathan |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
254 |
|
Malecha, Jacob |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
255 |
|
Kass, Caleb |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
256 |
|
Rinn, Jacob |
10 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
257 |
|
Wanner, Taylor |
9 |
Badlands RC A
|
17:31.6 |
|
|
258 |
|
Brown, Evan |
11 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:31.6 |
|
|
259 |
|
Wilson, Finn |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:31.8 |
|
|
260 |
|
Cavanaugh, Adam |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
17:31.9 |
|
|
261 |
|
Edmonds, Kale |
12 |
Gretna Jesters X
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
262 |
|
Wiley, Landrum |
10 |
Sheridan XC A
|
17:32.8 |
|
|
263 |
|
Montgomery, Logan |
10 |
Owls B
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
264 |
|
Johnson, Zach |
11 |
Children of the
|
17:33.4 |
|
|
265 |
|
Olson, Jack |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
266 |
|
Olson, Ethan |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
267 |
|
Schultz, Nate |
10 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
268 |
|
Haag, Alex |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Fasen, Paul |
10 |
Monticello SWATT
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
270 |
|
Lindeman, Denly |
11 |
SLP RC A
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
271 |
|
Jacober, Connor |
10 |
De Soto RC A
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
272 |
|
Olson Gross, Oscar |
10 |
Washburn RC C
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
273 |
|
Emerson, Andrew |
11 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Finney, Ethan |
10 |
Unattached |
17:36.2 |
|
|
275 |
|
Hauck, Kaden |
11 |
Unattached |
17:36.5 |
|
|
276 |
|
Sarsland, Caleb |
11 |
Badlands RC A
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
277 |
|
Lander, Grant |
12 |
Knights
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
278 |
|
Pfankuch, Alex |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
279 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
17:37.0 |
|
|
280 |
|
Ewers, Major |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:37.5 |
|
|
281 |
|
Schulz, Will |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
17:37.6 |
|
|
282 |
|
Zens, Caden |
11 |
Unattached |
17:37.7 |
|
|
283 |
|
Hansey, Jaxson |
12 |
Badlands RC A
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
284 |
|
Petrella, Ethan |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
17:37.9 |
|
|
285 |
|
Mitchell, Evan |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
286 |
|
Reemtsma, Max |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
287 |
|
Ness, Garrett |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:38.6 |
|
|
288 |
|
Devins, Owen |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:38.6 |
|
|
289 |
|
Ducey, Adam |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
290 |
|
Kuhlman, Ryan |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
291 |
|
Jacobson, Tyler |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
292 |
|
Pilling, Beckett |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
293 |
|
Neubauer, Cade |
12 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
17:39.6 |
|
|
294 |
|
Heinze, Victor |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:39.9 |
|
|
295 |
|
Tromiczak, Evan |
11 |
Washburn RC C
|
17:40.0 |
|
|
296 |
|
Aide, Mason |
11 |
Unattached |
17:40.3 |
|
|
297 |
|
Keller, Bryant |
10 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
298 |
|
Hyvare, Brenden |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:40.6 |
|
|
299 |
|
Loos, Jared |
11 |
Unattached |
17:40.9 |
|
|
300 |
|
Rodeghier, Adam |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
301 |
|
Robins, Lucas |
11 |
Jaguar RC B
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
302 |
|
Sandbo, Everett |
12 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
303 |
|
Schoen, Ryan |
11 |
New Prague XC A
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
304 |
|
Davis, Aiden |
11 |
Unattached |
17:42.9 |
|
|
305 |
|
Sperka, George |
11 |
Muskego A
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
306 |
|
Runge, Landon |
10 |
Alexandria CC B
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
307 |
|
Kolstad, Isaac |
9 |
Whitewater B
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
308 |
|
Ackman, Logan |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
309 |
|
Studdiford, Zach |
12 |
Jags RC MN C
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
310 |
|
Heimkes, Jake |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
311 |
|
Gier, Owen |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
312 |
|
Aarness, Mason |
10 |
St Paul XC E
|
17:47.1 |
|
|
313 |
|
Otto, Isaac |
12 |
Sheridan XC A
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
314 |
|
Solomon, Philipos |
10 |
Unattached |
17:47.9 |
|
|
315 |
|
Rogness, Ole |
9 |
Unattached |
17:47.9 |
|
|
316 |
|
Hoins, Caleb |
11 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
317 |
|
Hanke, Gavin |
11 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
318 |
|
Strauss, Henry |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
319 |
|
Kerber, Joe |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:48.4 |
|
|
320 |
|
Schnase, Wyatt |
11 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
321 |
|
Bates, Makai |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
322 |
|
Meili, Isaac |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
323 |
|
Kirsch, Will |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
324 |
|
Torstenson, Kevin |
11 |
St Paul XC E
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
325 |
|
Chapman, Gage |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:49.3 |
|
|
326 |
|
Liebl, Austin |
10 |
Spuds RC
|
17:49.7 |
|
|
327 |
|
Burger, Braden |
11 |
Shako XC A
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
328 |
|
O'Connor, Ryan |
12 |
Shako XC A
|
17:50.3 |
|
|
329 |
|
Williams, Jacob |
12 |
Bison B
|
17:50.5 |
|
|
330 |
|
Geislinger, Jack |
10 |
Monticello SWATT
|
17:51.1 |
|
|
331 |
|
Hillmer, Gus |
9 |
Unattached |
17:51.4 |
|
|
332 |
|
Kryzer, Cody |
12 |
Maple Grove XC
|
17:51.6 |
|
|
333 |
|
Slavik, Jonah |
10 |
Muskego B
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
334 |
|
Dawes, William |
12 |
Unattached |
17:51.9 |
|
|
335 |
|
Little, Tyler |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
336 |
|
Larson, Vaughn |
9 |
Whitewater B
|
17:52.1 |
|
|
337 |
|
Prince, Caleb |
12 |
Unattached |
17:52.1 |
|
|
338 |
|
Seaba, Ethan |
10 |
Owls B
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
339 |
|
Appelhanz, Anson |
12 |
NOTO Running
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
340 |
|
Barton, James |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
341 |
|
Kiveu, Gabriel |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
17:53.8 |
|
|
342 |
|
Rogers, Seth |
11 |
Silverhawk TC E
|
17:54.1 |
|
|
343 |
|
Short, Jace |
11 |
Unattached |
17:54.6 |
|
|
344 |
|
Krudwig, Cole |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
345 |
|
Bianco, Michael |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
17:55.0 |
|
|
346 |
|
Mohamud, Abshir |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:55.1 |
|
|
347 |
|
Curatola, Dominic |
10 |
Muskego A
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
348 |
|
Martinek, Peyton |
11 |
Unattached |
17:56.3 |
|
|
349 |
|
Herbsleb, Luke |
12 |
Mustangs
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
350 |
|
Bilben, Nate |
12 |
Unattached |
17:56.4 |
|
|
351 |
|
Kurtz, Nathan |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
352 |
|
Miller, Andrew |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
17:56.5 |
|
|
353 |
|
Naujokaitis, Christian |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
354 |
|
Bothell, Eli |
12 |
Children of the
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
355 |
|
Olson, Jimmy (James) |
12 |
Roseville XC A
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
356 |
|
Surprise, Jax |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
357 |
|
Hedges, Jake |
10 |
Free State RC
|
17:57.2 |
|
|
358 |
|
Leitzen, Marcus |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
359 |
|
Jacobson, Tanon |
11 |
Hornets
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
360 |
|
Suttle, Nick |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
17:57.7 |
|
|
361 |
|
Anderson, Noah |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
362 |
|
Meyer, Jack |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
363 |
|
Wistrom, Wesley |
9 |
Bison B
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
364 |
|
Moran, Aidan |
11 |
Sheridan XC A
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
365 |
|
Ward, Griffen |
10 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
17:59.3 |
|
|
366 |
|
Laddusaw, Liam |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
367 |
|
Pittman, Zach |
12 |
Unattached |
17:59.6 |
|
|
368 |
|
Hartford, Brady |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
17:59.7 |
|
|
369 |
|
Young, Mason |
12 |
Jags RC MN C
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
370 |
|
Nizzi, Robert |
12 |
Omaha Bluejays
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
371 |
|
Dietrich, Matthew |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
372 |
|
Herrick, Thomas |
11 |
Austin RC A
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
373 |
|
Elder, Matthew |
11 |
Unattached |
18:00.4 |
|
|
374 |
|
Chalmers, Aidan |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
375 |
|
Pingale, Dhruva |
11 |
Whitewater B
|
18:00.5 |
|
|
376 |
|
Zimbelman, Trenten |
11 |
Unattached |
18:00.8 |
|
|
377 |
|
Anderson, Nate |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
378 |
|
Coltvet, Tanner |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
379 |
|
Nelson, Henry |
12 |
SLP RC A
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
380 |
|
Rottinghaus, Christian |
11 |
Unattached |
18:01.2 |
|
|
381 |
|
Bernal, Will |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
18:01.3 |
|
|
382 |
|
Loos, Jacob |
10 |
Free State RC
|
18:01.4 |
|
|
383 |
|
Owens, Ryan |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
384 |
|
Gaskill, Ross |
12 |
Unattached |
18:02.1 |
|
|
385 |
|
Johnson, Braedon |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
386 |
|
Flatau, Carter |
9 |
P Wings
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
387 |
|
Aldrich, Jack |
9 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
388 |
|
Ackerman, Dawsin |
12 |
Unattached |
18:02.5 |
|
|
389 |
|
Johnson, Adam |
8 |
Tigers A
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
390 |
|
Scheible, Henry |
12 |
Hopkins XC A
|
18:02.8 |
|
|
391 |
|
LaSota, PJ |
12 |
Lightning XC C
|
18:02.9 |
|
|
392 |
|
Schmidt, Micah |
11 |
Children of the
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
393 |
|
Hetland, Brett |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
394 |
|
Murray, Ryan |
12 |
Muskego A
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
395 |
|
D'Antico, Rocco |
12 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:03.4 |
|
|
396 |
|
Whittington, Evan |
11 |
Unattached |
18:03.4 |
|
|
397 |
|
Monks, Connor |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:03.9 |
|
|
398 |
|
Shilling, Isaac |
9 |
Owls B
|
18:03.9 |
|
|
399 |
|
Cline, Carter |
9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
18:03.9 |
|
|
400 |
|
Caceres Perez, Ruben |
9 |
Custer Cruisers
|
18:04.1 |
|
|
401 |
|
Back, Austin |
10 |
Rogers A
|
18:04.1 |
|
|
402 |
|
Lindahl, Gavin |
7 |
Unattached |
18:04.2 |
|
|
403 |
|
Quinn, Hess |
10 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
404 |
|
Wagener, Miles |
10 |
Middleton XC
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
405 |
|
Freeburg, Jack |
11 |
Unattached |
18:05.4 |
|
|
406 |
|
Morelos, Ivan |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
18:05.6 |
|
|
407 |
|
Ashby, Will |
11 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
18:05.7 |
|
|
408 |
|
Gardner, Alex |
12 |
Stillwater XC B
|
18:05.7 |
|
|
409 |
|
Leach, Maxwell |
12 |
Lightning XC C
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
410 |
|
Osborne, Matthew |
10 |
Sheridan XC B
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
411 |
|
McGaffey, Isaiah |
10 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
18:06.4 |
|
|
412 |
|
Unruh, Caiden |
10 |
Children of the
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
413 |
|
O'Neal, Ian |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:06.8 |
|
|
414 |
|
McEvoy, Frank |
10 |
Running Orange C
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
415 |
|
Sackreiter, Soren |
12 |
St Paul XC E
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
416 |
|
Brown, Alex |
12 |
Whitewater A
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
417 |
|
Zastrow, Easton |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
18:08.2 |
|
|
418 |
|
Rogers, Trenton |
10 |
Owls B
|
18:08.2 |
|
|
419 |
|
Full, Brenden |
12 |
Unattached |
18:08.8 |
|
|
420 |
|
Plath, Dylan |
9 |
Falcons NXR B
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
421 |
|
Hallowell, Nate |
11 |
Prairie Street H
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
422 |
|
Diediker, Owen |
10 |
Owls B
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
423 |
|
Sanderson, Owen |
11 |
Edina XC A
|
18:09.3 |
|
|
424 |
|
Scheller, Colin |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
425 |
|
Johnson, Davin |
11 |
Team Blue
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
426 |
|
Carter, Evan |
9 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
18:09.7 |
|
|
427 |
|
Drew, Preston |
12 |
The Cats
|
18:09.8 |
|
|
428 |
|
Shepherd, Carter |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
429 |
|
Klocke, Nick |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
18:10.4 |
|
|
430 |
|
Leto, Samuel |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
431 |
|
Bruch, Ian |
11 |
Muskego A
|
18:11.3 |
|
|
432 |
|
Merrell, Lliam |
8 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
18:11.5 |
|
|
433 |
|
Thompson, Nathan |
9 |
Greeno Elite A
|
18:11.9 |
|
|
434 |
|
Schmanski, Tristan |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
435 |
|
Vagle, Max |
12 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:12.1 |
|
|
436 |
|
Osborn, Caleb |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
437 |
|
Guyse, David |
10 |
Hornets
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
438 |
|
Nelsen, Aemil |
9 |
Greeno Elite A
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
439 |
|
Soedt, Logan |
12 |
North Scott
|
18:13.2 |
|
|
440 |
|
Jenneke, Luke |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
441 |
|
Swarts, Luke |
10 |
De Soto RC B
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
442 |
|
Artner, Gavin |
10 |
Unattached |
18:13.8 |
|
|
443 |
|
Seaberg, Dylan |
11 |
Unattached |
18:13.9 |
|
|
444 |
|
Brown, Jamie |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
18:14.2 |
|
|
445 |
|
Bohannon, Braeden |
11 |
North Scott
|
18:14.4 |
|
|
446 |
|
Binsfeld, Matthew |
12 |
Unattached |
18:14.5 |
|
|
447 |
|
Zupancich, Owen |
10 |
Roseville XC A
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
448 |
|
Schulte, Nick |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
18:15.0 |
|
|
449 |
|
Wauson, Alexander |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
18:15.1 |
|
|
450 |
|
Mitchell, Miles |
12 |
Unattached |
18:15.3 |
|
|
451 |
|
Howey, Ezekiel |
12 |
Unattached |
18:15.4 |
|
|
452 |
|
Larson, Max |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:15.9 |
|
|
453 |
|
Kelash, Oliver |
9 |
Gryphon XC A
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
454 |
|
Aniker, Danny |
9 |
Saints XC A
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
455 |
|
Noeske, Forrest |
10 |
Jags RC MN A
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
456 |
|
Salas, Max |
9 |
STMA XC
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
457 |
|
Young, Maceo |
11 |
Roseville XC A
|
18:17.1 |
|
|
458 |
|
Guck, Dylan |
8 |
P Wings
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
459 |
|
Majewski, Nathan |
11 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
460 |
|
Torres, Tristan |
12 |
Team Thunder C
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
461 |
|
Eiselt, Cam |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
462 |
|
Harvey, Harrison |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
463 |
|
Haugee, Adrian |
11 |
St Paul XC E
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
464 |
|
Mitch, Krostue |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
465 |
|
Jenkins, Jake |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
18:19.0 |
|
|
466 |
|
Devine, Aaron |
9 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
467 |
|
Wikler, Gavin |
11 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
18:19.5 |
|
|
468 |
|
Brant, Nate |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
469 |
|
Koepp, Kelton |
8 |
Bpxc TC C
|
18:20.5 |
|
|
470 |
|
Free, Matthew |
11 |
Team Thunder C
|
18:21.2 |
|
|
471 |
|
Flores, Eduar |
11 |
Prairie Street H
|
18:21.3 |
|
|
472 |
|
Jowers, Zach |
11 |
NOTO Running
|
18:21.7 |
|
|
473 |
|
Steele, Isaiah |
11 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
474 |
|
Chapman, Kobe |
11 |
Unattached |
18:22.0 |
|
|
475 |
|
Opp, Hudson |
12 |
Unattached |
18:22.1 |
|
|
476 |
|
Stamps, Michael |
11 |
Unattached |
18:22.2 |
|
|
477 |
|
Stanfield, Bailey |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
18:22.6 |
|
|
478 |
|
Reyburn, Duncan |
12 |
St Paul XC F
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
479 |
|
Layton, Ryan |
12 |
Jaguar RC A
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
480 |
|
Reed, Cayden |
11 |
Knights XC
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
481 |
|
Cramer, Lucas |
11 |
Unattached |
18:23.4 |
|
|
482 |
|
Burke, Nathan |
10 |
Unattached |
18:23.5 |
|
|
483 |
|
Marable, Adam |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
18:23.5 |
|
|
484 |
|
Tracy, Tommy |
12 |
Unattached |
18:23.7 |
|
|
485 |
|
Hurley, Ian |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
486 |
|
McDowell, Josh |
11 |
Sheridan XC A
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
487 |
|
Cain, Trevor |
11 |
Team Blue
|
18:24.0 |
|
|
488 |
|
Martin, Owen |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
489 |
|
Ivanov, Max |
12 |
Unattached |
18:24.2 |
|
|
490 |
|
McGlasson, Jacob |
12 |
Jaguar RC B
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
491 |
|
Le, Tien |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
492 |
|
Swisher, Caleb |
9 |
Queen City RC
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
493 |
|
Erickson, Eli |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
494 |
|
Brandt, Henry |
10 |
St Paul XC F
|
18:25.7 |
|
|
495 |
|
Mellinger, Jaden |
12 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
496 |
|
Gay, Nathan |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
497 |
|
Schwie, Liam |
11 |
St Paul XC E
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
498 |
|
Isaak, Nathan |
11 |
Maple Grove XC
|
18:26.3 |
|
|
499 |
|
Flickinger, Adam |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
500 |
|
Ostergren, Charles |
12 |
St Paul XC F
|
18:27.2 |
|
|
501 |
|
Rochford, Ryan |
12 |
Unattached |
18:27.7 |
|
|
502 |
|
Dolynchuk, Mitchell |
12 |
Hopkins XC A
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
503 |
|
Uzzell, Cole |
12 |
Unattached |
18:28.6 |
|
|
504 |
|
Owen, Jonathan |
9 |
Running Orange A
|
18:28.8 |
|
|
505 |
|
Pruis, Connor |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
18:29.1 |
|
|
506 |
|
Newhouse, Ellis |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
507 |
|
Shaw, Dylan |
12 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:30.5 |
|
|
508 |
|
Cummer, Andrew |
12 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
509 |
|
Phillips, Nathan |
10 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
510 |
|
Lehan, Wil |
10 |
Jaguar RC B
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
511 |
|
Geiser, Trajon |
9 |
Custer Cruisers
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
512 |
|
Lackas, Connor |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
18:31.7 |
|
|
513 |
|
Vold, Spencer |
11 |
Hornets
|
18:32.0 |
|
|
514 |
|
Montagne, Gavin |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
515 |
|
Joseph, Juan |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
516 |
|
Voges, Isaiah |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
517 |
|
Torres, Paulo |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
518 |
|
Patel, Ishaan |
12 |
Team Blue
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
519 |
|
Koppelsloen, Jack |
11 |
Unattached |
18:33.2 |
|
|
520 |
|
Dewey, Parker |
10 |
Unattached |
18:33.4 |
|
|
521 |
|
Suresh, Pranav |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
18:33.6 |
|
|
522 |
|
Rourke, Calahan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:34.3 |
|
|
523 |
|
Swenson, Blake |
9 |
P Wings
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
524 |
|
Guthrie, Carson |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
525 |
|
Carlson, Jack |
11 |
Mounds View XC B
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
526 |
|
Villasenor, Jesus |
12 |
Team Fremont A
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
527 |
|
Hanson, Zach |
12 |
Tigers A
|
18:35.1 |
|
|
528 |
|
Wanezek, Jack |
9 |
Unattached |
18:35.1 |
|
|
529 |
|
Johnson, Byron |
11 |
Unattached |
18:35.3 |
|
|
530 |
|
Timmerman, Ben |
12 |
Unattached |
18:35.4 |
|
|
531 |
|
Struthers, Joseph |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:35.7 |
|
|
532 |
|
Noble, Mark |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:35.8 |
|
|
533 |
|
Vilar, Hug |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:36.0 |
|
|
534 |
|
Reece, Jackson |
11 |
Unattached |
18:36.1 |
|
|
535 |
|
Tzeutschler, Tim |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
536 |
|
Cerda, Sebastian |
9 |
BSM XC A
|
18:36.3 |
|
|
537 |
|
Burke, Aidan |
12 |
Jaguar RC A
|
18:36.4 |
|
|
538 |
|
Maxfield, Jaedon |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
539 |
|
Michael, Knaussman |
10 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
540 |
|
Brincks, Andrew |
10 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:36.8 |
|
|
541 |
|
Jeffers, Zach |
12 |
BisPat Harriers
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
542 |
|
Divis, Spencer |
10 |
Team Fremont A
|
18:37.4 |
|
|
543 |
|
Barry, Gavin |
10 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
18:37.5 |
|
|
544 |
|
Worden, Parker |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
18:37.7 |
|
|
545 |
|
Shirey, Aaron |
9 |
Owls
|
18:37.8 |
|
|
546 |
|
Holt, Anders |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:38.1 |
|
|
547 |
|
Jansen, Matt |
12 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
18:38.1 |
|
|
548 |
|
Dokken, Jackson |
12 |
Andover XC
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
549 |
|
Wiley, Bradyn |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
550 |
|
George, Gabriel |
9 |
Hopkins XC A
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
551 |
|
Lefor, Max |
11 |
Queen City RC
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
552 |
|
Majewski, Samuel |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
553 |
|
Akehurst, Brendan |
12 |
Jaguar RC A
|
18:38.7 |
|
|
554 |
|
Parney, Maxwell |
11 |
Unattached |
18:38.7 |
|
|
555 |
|
Ricke, Jared |
11 |
Unattached |
18:38.8 |
|
|
556 |
|
Stude, Noah |
12 |
Unattached |
18:38.9 |
|
|
557 |
|
Fahey, Ezra |
10 |
Bpxc TC C
|
18:39.2 |
|
|
558 |
|
Leonard, Trent |
11 |
Unattached |
18:39.3 |
|
|
559 |
|
Buerkle, Jack |
9 |
Bpxc TC A
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
560 |
|
Marshall, Robert |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
561 |
|
Wright, Matthew |
12 |
Saints XC A
|
18:40.4 |
|
|
562 |
|
Forney, Jacob |
10 |
Running Orange A
|
18:40.5 |
|
|
563 |
|
Gibson, Rowan |
10 |
Unattached |
18:41.1 |
|
|
564 |
|
Marcial-Torres, Angel |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
565 |
|
Darling, Cole |
11 |
Spuds RC
|
18:41.9 |
|
|
566 |
|
Kueker, Caden |
11 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
18:42.0 |
|
|
567 |
|
Oliva, Roberto |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
568 |
|
Lainhart, Caleb |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
569 |
|
Rafn, Cody |
11 |
Unattached |
18:42.8 |
|
|
570 |
|
Dodson, Ian |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
571 |
|
Overdahl, Jayden |
12 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
572 |
|
Chhuoy, Brian |
12 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
18:44.7 |
|
|
573 |
|
Peura, Matthew |
11 |
Unattached |
18:44.8 |
|
|
574 |
|
Otto, Garrett |
9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
18:45.2 |
|
|
575 |
|
Huss, Dexter |
9 |
Bison A
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
576 |
|
Mayom, Anyaar |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
577 |
|
Dufloth, Dylan |
12 |
North Scott
|
18:46.0 |
|
|
578 |
|
Ellman, Miles |
12 |
The Cats
|
18:46.5 |
|
|
579 |
|
Kochen, Zander |
10 |
Omaha South XC
|
18:46.5 |
|
|
580 |
|
Leonard, Ronan |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:46.6 |
|
|
581 |
|
Och, Kyle |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
582 |
|
Volk, Easton |
9 |
Team Swanson B
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
583 |
|
Froats, Quinn |
10 |
Shako XC A
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
584 |
|
Gruenbacher, Eli |
12 |
Unattached |
18:47.4 |
|
|
585 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
586 |
|
Pouliot, Evan |
11 |
Centennial HS A
|
18:47.7 |
|
|
587 |
|
Sell, Corey |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
588 |
|
Strommen, William |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
18:48.1 |
|
|
589 |
|
Taylor, Ethan |
12 |
Lightning XC C
|
18:48.2 |
|
|
590 |
|
Fifield, Alex |
12 |
Muskego B
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
591 |
|
Siegwart, Matt |
11 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
592 |
|
Smith, Andrew |
10 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
593 |
|
Allerheiligen, Caden |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
18:48.5 |
|
|
594 |
|
Rux, Trygve |
12 |
Spuds RC
|
18:49.0 |
|
|
595 |
|
Anbesse, Emran |
10 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:49.1 |
|
|
596 |
|
Huron, Henry |
11 |
St Paul XC F
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
597 |
|
Stamps, Henry |
11 |
Unattached |
18:49.4 |
|
|
598 |
|
Tomac, Carter |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
599 |
|
Garza, Victor |
11 |
Unattached |
18:49.9 |
|
|
600 |
|
Theel, Braxton |
9 |
Owls
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
601 |
|
Madrid, Thomas |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
602 |
|
Myers, Paxon |
9 |
SLP RC A
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
603 |
|
Lortscher, Clark |
11 |
Greeno Elite A
|
18:51.1 |
|
|
604 |
|
Urbach, Jacob |
12 |
Bronco RC
|
18:51.1 |
|
|
605 |
|
Deitcher, Mason |
10 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
606 |
|
Zvorak, Ryder |
11 |
Bison A
|
18:51.3 |
|
|
607 |
|
Wilkinson, Jacob |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
18:51.3 |
|
|
608 |
|
Leto, Charlie |
10 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
18:51.4 |
|
|
609 |
|
Woods, Owen |
9 |
Jags RC MN A
|
18:51.6 |
|
|
610 |
|
Schug, Holden |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:52.9 |
|
|
611 |
|
Hays, Liam |
10 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
18:53.0 |
|
|
612 |
|
Pinto, Will |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
613 |
|
Sund, Caleb |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
614 |
|
Anderson, William |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
615 |
|
Kasper, Reilly |
11 |
Tigers A
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
616 |
|
Siedschlag, Gilbert |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
617 |
|
Perry, Triston |
11 |
Auburn
|
18:53.8 |
|
|
618 |
|
Griffin, Jackson |
11 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
619 |
|
Hale, Marcus |
12 |
Sheridan XC B
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
620 |
|
Stuwe, Owen |
8 |
Shako XC A
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
621 |
|
Bennyhoff, Rylan |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
622 |
|
Stratton, Ryan |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:55.0 |
|
|
623 |
|
Colton, Chase |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:55.1 |
|
|
624 |
|
McCalla, Brennan |
12 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
625 |
|
Huebner, Gannon |
12 |
Unattached |
18:55.5 |
|
|
626 |
|
Gibson, Coen |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
627 |
|
Kierzek, Josh |
11 |
Muskego A
|
18:55.8 |
|
|
628 |
|
Alicke, Jacob |
9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
629 |
|
Bartelt, Lincoln |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:56.2 |
|
|
630 |
|
Sarsland, Gabe |
7 |
Badlands RC A
|
18:56.4 |
|
|
631 |
|
Frey, Jonah |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:56.5 |
|
|
632 |
|
Dirksen, Brayden |
12 |
Unattached |
18:56.7 |
|
|
633 |
|
Wagner, Jack |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
634 |
|
Williams, Alex |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
635 |
|
McNiesh, Connor |
10 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
636 |
|
Krudwig, Vance |
9 |
De Soto RC A
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
637 |
|
Klasinski, Bobby |
10 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
638 |
|
Seppanen, Garrett |
10 |
St Paul XC A
|
18:57.8 |
|
|
639 |
|
Belby, Ethan |
12 |
Belmont TC B
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
640 |
|
Willaert, Nate |
11 |
Unattached |
18:58.5 |
|
|
641 |
|
Watts, Shaw |
11 |
Tigers A
|
18:58.5 |
|
|
642 |
|
Schweiger, Nathan |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
643 |
|
Paulsen, Jacob |
12 |
Unattached |
18:59.4 |
|
|
644 |
|
Gramer, John |
9 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
18:59.7 |
|
|
645 |
|
Cavan, Jack |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
18:59.8 |
|
|
646 |
|
Bohling, Alex |
10 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
647 |
|
Gregoire, Ethan |
10 |
Bison A
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
648 |
|
Winkleman, Collin |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
649 |
|
Duehr, Kyle |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
650 |
|
Cairney, Elisha |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:01.2 |
|
|
651 |
|
Le, Bobby |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
19:01.5 |
|
|
652 |
|
Fox, Johnny |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
653 |
|
Young, Evan |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
654 |
|
Carrin, Tristen |
10 |
Owls
|
19:02.2 |
|
|
655 |
|
Herbst, Ben |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
656 |
|
Stelle, Andrew |
12 |
Jaguar RC B
|
19:02.6 |
|
|
657 |
|
Hansen, Mitchell |
11 |
Rogers A
|
19:03.0 |
|
|
658 |
|
Gubser, Logan |
10 |
Unattached |
19:03.3 |
|
|
659 |
|
Asmus, Thomas |
8 |
Austin RC A
|
19:04.9 |
|
|
660 |
|
Duboulay, Joseph |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
19:05.1 |
|
|
661 |
|
Chambers, Donald |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
19:05.3 |
|
|
662 |
|
Walstead, Connor |
12 |
Washburn RC A
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
663 |
|
McAlister, Samuel |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
664 |
|
Standifer, Colin |
11 |
Seward Bluejays
|
19:05.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Rundberg, Aidan |
10 |
Owls
|
19:05.9 |
|
|
666 |
|
Thompson, William |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
19:06.7 |
|
|
667 |
|
Sauer, Thomas |
12 |
BSM XC A
|
19:07.2 |
|
|
668 |
|
Wilson, Caden |
12 |
Unattached |
19:07.3 |
|
|
669 |
|
Davis, Wyatt |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
670 |
|
Brown, Aaron |
10 |
Roseville XC B
|
19:07.6 |
|
|
671 |
|
Barber, Jackson |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
19:08.0 |
|
|
672 |
|
Fink, Greyson |
11 |
Team Blue
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
673 |
|
Saur, Dylan |
12 |
Greeno Elite B
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
674 |
|
Swearengin, Tyler |
12 |
Falcons NXR B
|
19:09.1 |
|
|
675 |
|
Jarjoura, Kevin |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
19:09.4 |
|
|
676 |
|
Helling, Blake |
11 |
West Side
|
19:09.6 |
|
|
677 |
|
Alvarez, Jesus |
11 |
Omaha South XC
|
19:09.9 |
|
|
678 |
|
Pearson, Grant |
9 |
Wayzata XC D
|
19:09.9 |
|
|
679 |
|
Liesland, Andrew |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
680 |
|
O'Dell, Parker |
11 |
Falcons NXR B
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
681 |
|
Salsbury, Hank |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
682 |
|
Russell, Porter |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
683 |
|
Best, Ethan |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
19:10.8 |
|
|
684 |
|
Benedict, Brady |
9 |
Unattached |
19:11.0 |
|
|
685 |
|
Doyle, Isaiah |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
686 |
|
Gronau, Edward |
10 |
St Paul XC F
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
687 |
|
Boltz, Kaden |
9 |
Custer Cruisers
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
688 |
|
McNeese, Jackson |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
689 |
|
Quevedo, Jake |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
690 |
|
Rosemeier, Aidan |
10 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
691 |
|
Barry, Jackson |
12 |
Austin RC A
|
19:13.2 |
|
|
692 |
|
Munson, Eli |
11 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:13.4 |
|
|
693 |
|
Danielson, Max |
11 |
Greeno Elite B
|
19:13.4 |
|
|
694 |
|
Nelson, Liam |
11 |
Rogers A
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
695 |
|
Dawes, Chase |
9 |
Unattached |
19:15.4 |
|
|
696 |
|
Ryan, Rowlett |
10 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
19:16.3 |
|
|
697 |
|
Niestrath, Will |
10 |
Unattached |
19:17.0 |
|
|
698 |
|
Holland, Anders |
8 |
Gryphon XC A
|
19:17.1 |
|
|
699 |
|
Weier, Calvin |
10 |
Whitewater A
|
19:17.1 |
|
|
700 |
|
Eichhorst, Isaac |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
701 |
|
Mathews, Charles |
10 |
Lightning XC C
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
702 |
|
Gortmaker, Caden |
12 |
Unattached |
19:18.0 |
|
|
703 |
|
Tchakam, Devean |
12 |
Rosemount XC
|
19:18.6 |
|
|
704 |
|
Budimlija, Lyndon |
10 |
De Soto RC B
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
705 |
|
Hamburge, Noah |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:19.0 |
|
|
706 |
|
Stanfield, Noah |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
707 |
|
Deegan, Mason |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
708 |
|
Sterling, Jonah |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
709 |
|
Pathammavong, Corbin |
11 |
Austin RC A
|
19:21.1 |
|
|
710 |
|
Zhao, Willie |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
711 |
|
Fair, Ermias |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
19:21.6 |
|
|
712 |
|
Roberts-Niemann, Oliver |
12 |
St Paul XC F
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
713 |
|
Stiele, Cameron |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
714 |
|
Krogman, Tyler |
11 |
Unattached |
19:22.1 |
|
|
715 |
|
Mitchell, Jonah |
11 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
716 |
|
Oberloh, Alex |
10 |
SF Chargers
|
19:22.2 |
|
|
717 |
|
Olson, Eric |
10 |
Unattached |
19:22.2 |
|
|
718 |
|
Gremban, Sam |
12 |
Unattached |
19:22.7 |
|
|
719 |
|
Neuberger, Logan |
10 |
Unattached |
19:23.0 |
|
|
720 |
|
Gessford, Payton |
10 |
Alexandria CC A
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
721 |
|
Maahs, Tyler |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
722 |
|
Klappa, Alex |
10 |
Saints XC A
|
19:23.7 |
|
|
723 |
|
Buckley, Nathan |
11 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:23.8 |
|
|
724 |
|
Whealy, Connor |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
725 |
|
DeKam, Caden |
10 |
Greeno Elite B
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
726 |
|
Kasa, Justin |
11 |
Unattached |
19:24.8 |
|
|
727 |
|
Baloun, Mason |
11 |
Bison A
|
19:24.8 |
|
|
728 |
|
Rabe, Owen |
9 |
Wayzata XC D
|
19:25.0 |
|
|
729 |
|
Kornwolf, Navarro |
10 |
Rogers A
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
730 |
|
Donner, Nicholas |
12 |
Andover XC
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
731 |
|
Brandel, Ryan |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
732 |
|
Bleyenberg, Kade |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
19:25.2 |
|
|
733 |
|
Balvance, Tyler |
10 |
Shako XC A
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
734 |
|
Hoel, Tanner |
10 |
Whitewater A
|
19:25.8 |
|
|
735 |
|
Krogstad, Jonathan |
9 |
Spuds RC
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
736 |
|
Erpelding, Wesley |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:26.0 |
|
|
737 |
|
Marsh, Derek |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
738 |
|
Smith, Carter |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
739 |
|
Piller, Burke |
10 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
740 |
|
Jacob King, John |
10 |
St Paul XC A
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
741 |
|
Christiansen, Finn |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
742 |
|
Strassburg, Luke |
12 |
Rogers A
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
743 |
|
Kass, Brandon |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
744 |
|
Morris, Caleb |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:27.2 |
|
|
745 |
|
Hogeland, Isaak |
10 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
19:27.2 |
|
|
746 |
|
Gilley, Nick |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
19:27.2 |
|
|
747 |
|
Nguyen, Norman |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:27.4 |
|
|
748 |
|
Kierzek, Ben |
9 |
Muskego B
|
19:27.4 |
|
|
749 |
|
Dombrosky, Drake |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
750 |
|
Evans, Matthew |
11 |
RR D-Krew
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
751 |
|
Hanson, Riley |
12 |
Tigers A
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
752 |
|
Manthei, Nicholas |
12 |
Rogers A
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
753 |
|
Quijano, Mitch |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
754 |
|
Hitchcock, Jake |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:28.4 |
|
|
755 |
|
Oneil, Miles |
9 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
19:28.8 |
|
|
756 |
|
Baughman, Elliot |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
19:28.9 |
|
|
757 |
|
Fredericks, Aidan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:29.0 |
|
|
758 |
|
Wick, Tyler |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
19:29.2 |
|
|
759 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Liam |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
760 |
|
Hage, Bode |
8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
761 |
|
Branen, Moore |
11 |
NOTO Running
|
19:29.8 |
|
|
762 |
|
Russo, Zeke |
8 |
New Prague XC B
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
763 |
|
Wallace, Max |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:30.2 |
|
|
764 |
|
Richards, Reed |
12 |
De Soto RC B
|
19:30.5 |
|
|
765 |
|
Kellogg, Robert |
11 |
Unattached |
19:31.0 |
|
|
766 |
|
Olsen, Connor |
9 |
Team Blue
|
19:31.9 |
|
|
767 |
|
Enfield, Aidan |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
19:32.3 |
|
|
768 |
|
Neville, Ben |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:32.3 |
|
|
769 |
|
Bonynge, Kole |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
770 |
|
Grush, Matthew |
12 |
Austin RC B
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
771 |
|
Dring, Jimmy |
9 |
Muskego B
|
19:32.8 |
|
|
772 |
|
Mayer, Kyle |
12 |
Austin RC A
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
773 |
|
Olivier, Ian |
11 |
Greeno Elite A
|
19:34.8 |
|
|
774 |
|
Skabo, Jake |
10 |
Queen City RC
|
19:35.1 |
|
|
775 |
|
Mestery, Tyler |
10 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
776 |
|
Brist, Christian |
10 |
Burro XC A
|
19:35.7 |
|
|
777 |
|
Webb, Finley |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
778 |
|
Franson, Karl |
10 |
Alexandria CC A
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
779 |
|
Loe, Evan |
10 |
Raider Nation A
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
780 |
|
Kniefel, Alex |
12 |
Rosemount XC
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
781 |
|
Buckley, Ryan |
12 |
NOTO Running
|
19:36.6 |
|
|
782 |
|
Rodriguez, Patrick |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
783 |
|
Walsh, Eric |
10 |
St Paul XC A
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
784 |
|
Brouwer, Ezra |
11 |
Monticello SWATT
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
785 |
|
Swensen, Cody |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
786 |
|
Skahill, Jackosn |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
787 |
|
Chabot, Will |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
788 |
|
Castillo, Keanan |
12 |
Unattached |
19:39.5 |
|
|
789 |
|
Wilkey, Isaac |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
19:39.6 |
|
|
790 |
|
Pulling, Henry |
10 |
Rogers B
|
19:39.8 |
|
|
791 |
|
Harris, Miles |
11 |
Hopkins XC A
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
792 |
|
Warner, Evan |
11 |
STMA XC
|
19:40.3 |
|
|
793 |
|
Donahe, Cole |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
794 |
|
Oberrieder, Jacob |
11 |
Team Thunder C
|
19:41.3 |
|
|
795 |
|
Beck, Alex |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
19:41.8 |
|
|
796 |
|
Christianson, Brady |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:42.0 |
|
|
797 |
|
Corrigan, Josh |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
798 |
|
Justesen, Brady |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
799 |
|
Cooper, Dylan |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
19:42.1 |
|
|
800 |
|
Nelson, Henry |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
801 |
|
Lopez, Rodrigo |
12 |
Running Red Bird
|
19:43.1 |
|
|
802 |
|
Campbell, Benjamin |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:43.2 |
|
|
803 |
|
Clements, Marcus |
12 |
St Paul XC A
|
19:43.3 |
|
|
804 |
|
Gorshe, Ezekiel |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
805 |
|
Goodman, Max |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
806 |
|
Moeller, Ben |
10 |
Unattached |
19:45.1 |
|
|
807 |
|
Kolsrud, Jonah |
12 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
808 |
|
Martinez, Juan |
12 |
Omaha South XC
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
809 |
|
Nordstrom, Tyan |
11 |
Unattached |
19:46.5 |
|
|
810 |
|
Brustkern, Logan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:46.6 |
|
|
811 |
|
Braun, Andrew |
12 |
Bison A
|
19:46.7 |
|
|
812 |
|
Pattinson, Buck |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
813 |
|
Martinez, John Paul |
10 |
Saints XC A
|
19:47.3 |
|
|
814 |
|
Holloway, Spencer |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
19:47.6 |
|
|
815 |
|
Hallan, Elias |
11 |
Unattached |
19:47.8 |
|
|
816 |
|
Kronkvist, John |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:48.1 |
|
|
817 |
|
Smith, Mitch |
12 |
Unattached |
19:48.4 |
|
|
818 |
|
Doedens, Nick |
11 |
Muskego B
|
19:49.4 |
|
|
819 |
|
Peterson, Nolan |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
19:50.1 |
|
|
820 |
|
Wreford, Liam |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
821 |
|
Schluetter, Henry |
11 |
Unattached |
19:50.9 |
|
|
822 |
|
Rowe, Connor |
9 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
19:51.3 |
|
|
823 |
|
McLaughlin, Carson |
11 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
824 |
|
Leitzen, Owen |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
825 |
|
Howe, Evett |
10 |
Seward Bluejays
|
19:52.4 |
|
|
826 |
|
Becker, Ryan |
9 |
Shako XC B
|
19:52.5 |
|
|
827 |
|
Fabrizius, Luke |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
828 |
|
James, Atticus |
10 |
St Paul XC F
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
829 |
|
Stiemke, Adam |
12 |
Bpxc TC C
|
19:53.5 |
|
|
830 |
|
Clark, Josh |
11 |
Unattached |
19:53.8 |
|
|
831 |
|
Casey, Dylan |
9 |
BSM XC B
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
832 |
|
Sorensen, Scott |
12 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
833 |
|
Boswell, Ethan |
12 |
Sty-U
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
834 |
|
Sajevic, Caleb |
11 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
19:54.8 |
|
|
835 |
|
Rauscher, Ian |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:55.0 |
|
|
836 |
|
Hoffner, Owen |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:55.1 |
|
|
837 |
|
May, Sam |
12 |
Unattached |
19:56.1 |
|
|
838 |
|
He, Kevin |
12 |
Bpxc TC C
|
19:56.3 |
|
|
839 |
|
Romero, Alex |
11 |
Team Fremont B
|
19:56.3 |
|
|
840 |
|
Linne, Knut |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:56.6 |
|
|
841 |
|
Henderson, Thomas |
10 |
Saints XC A
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
842 |
|
Gossett, Jeb |
10 |
Unattached |
19:57.1 |
|
|
843 |
|
Collings, Drew |
10 |
Seward Bluejays
|
19:57.5 |
|
|
844 |
|
Gilkison, Peyton |
9 |
Shako XC B
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
845 |
|
Nakatani, Justin |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
19:58.6 |
|
|
846 |
|
Hodges, Jonathan |
12 |
Unattached |
19:59.4 |
|
|
847 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
8 |
NCXC
|
20:00.0 |
|
|
848 |
|
Soldwisch, Austin |
9 |
Waverly-Shell Ro
|
20:00.3 |
|
|
849 |
|
Bruno, Vinny |
12 |
Jaguar RC A
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
850 |
|
Wangsness, Luke |
11 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
851 |
|
Garry, Joseph |
11 |
Austin RC A
|
20:01.3 |
|
|
852 |
|
Holter, Ethan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:01.8 |
|
|
853 |
|
Raboin, Easton |
9 |
Shako XC B
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
854 |
|
Walechka, Louie |
10 |
Muskego B
|
20:02.8 |
|
|
855 |
|
Chamberlain, Alec |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
856 |
|
Eaton, Conner |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
857 |
|
Holst, Ian |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
858 |
|
Viera, Connor |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
20:04.4 |
|
|
859 |
|
Henrichs, Grant |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
20:05.1 |
|
|
860 |
|
Tran, Andy |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
20:05.2 |
|
|
861 |
|
Ruffing, Jackson |
8 |
Wayzata XC G
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
862 |
|
Eyrich, Austin |
12 |
Bpxc TC A
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
863 |
|
Jensen, Daniel |
11 |
MSA Dragons
|
20:05.6 |
|
|
864 |
|
Beyer, Colin |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:05.7 |
|
|
865 |
|
Santiago, Alan |
11 |
Unattached |
20:06.9 |
|
|
866 |
|
Sasaki, Kai |
10 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
867 |
|
Campbell, Will |
10 |
Rogers B
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
868 |
|
King, Gabriel |
11 |
Running Orange C
|
20:09.0 |
|
|
869 |
|
Kringen, Micah |
7 |
Rogers B
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
870 |
|
Kaldor, John |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
20:09.4 |
|
|
871 |
|
Carpenter, William |
9 |
SLP RC A
|
20:09.5 |
|
|
872 |
|
Cossette, Aidan |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
873 |
|
Nemeth, Jaden |
11 |
Fastest Sting
|
20:10.3 |
|
|
874 |
|
Buckley, Ben |
9 |
Lightning XC B
|
20:10.6 |
|
|
875 |
|
Slinde, Owen |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:11.0 |
|
|
876 |
|
Njos, Jonah |
8 |
Badlands RC B
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
877 |
|
Dodds, Brock |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
20:11.4 |
|
|
878 |
|
Janasz, Ramsey |
12 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
879 |
|
Keddie, Cooper |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:12.3 |
|
|
880 |
|
St. Martin, Carter |
9 |
Shako XC B
|
20:12.6 |
|
|
881 |
|
Hight, Bruce |
12 |
Valkyrie RC A
|
20:12.9 |
|
|
882 |
|
Koerber, Austin |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:13.4 |
|
|
883 |
|
Huang, Jack |
12 |
Unattached |
20:13.5 |
|
|
884 |
|
Fageroos, Nathan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
885 |
|
Briggs, Ethan |
11 |
Unattached |
20:14.7 |
|
|
886 |
|
Sweeney, Matthew |
11 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
887 |
|
Mohn, Soren |
12 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
20:15.0 |
|
|
888 |
|
Setterlund, Charley |
11 |
Lightning XC A
|
20:15.7 |
|
|
889 |
|
Wolf, Adam |
12 |
Roseville XC B
|
20:16.2 |
|
|
890 |
|
Beal, Charles |
11 |
Jaguar RC A
|
20:16.2 |
|
|
891 |
|
Weibeler, Jack |
10 |
Muskego C
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
892 |
|
Goodrich, Will |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
893 |
|
Zink, Niko |
8 |
Burro XC A
|
20:18.3 |
|
|
894 |
|
Taylor, Brock |
9 |
Lightning XC B
|
20:18.3 |
|
|
895 |
|
Papson, Christopher |
9 |
Muskego C
|
20:18.4 |
|
|
896 |
|
Whitehouse, Thomas |
12 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
897 |
|
Williams, Andrew |
|
Glenwood Rams A
|
20:18.8 |
|
|
898 |
|
Oltman, Kaden |
11 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
20:19.4 |
|
|
899 |
|
Taylor, Oliver |
11 |
Jaguar RC B
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
900 |
|
Terry, Ryan |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:20.5 |
|
|
901 |
|
Shrestha, Cyrus |
7 |
Rogers B
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
902 |
|
McNelis, Collin |
12 |
Bison A
|
20:21.7 |
|
|
903 |
|
Andersen, Paul |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
20:22.0 |
|
|
904 |
|
Nelson Jr, David |
10 |
St Paul XC B
|
20:22.1 |
|
|
905 |
|
Gardner, Alan |
9 |
SLP RC A
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
906 |
|
Johannsen, Dominic |
12 |
Unattached |
20:24.0 |
|
|
907 |
|
Levesque, Joseph |
9 |
Greeno Elite A
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
908 |
|
Petrik, Kyle |
9 |
Austin RC A
|
20:24.3 |
|
|
909 |
|
Hall, Cooper |
9 |
Saints XC A
|
20:24.7 |
|
|
910 |
|
Haenel, Lucas |
10 |
BSM XC B
|
20:24.7 |
|
|
911 |
|
Devadas, Rohan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
912 |
|
Carlson, Theo |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
913 |
|
Davis, Jack |
10 |
Gryphon XC A
|
20:26.4 |
|
|
914 |
|
Hall, Gannon |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
915 |
|
Kuckelman, Ryan |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
916 |
|
Wright, Jake |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
917 |
|
Shannon, Jake |
11 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
918 |
|
Sweeney, Joshua |
8 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
20:27.3 |
|
|
919 |
|
Heimdahl, Grant |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:27.6 |
|
|
920 |
|
Nau, Mason |
9 |
Team Fremont B
|
20:27.7 |
|
|
921 |
|
Keller, Brady |
9 |
Unattached |
20:27.8 |
|
|
922 |
|
Struyk, John |
12 |
Hopkins XC B
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
923 |
|
Fitzgerald, McCartney |
11 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
20:31.5 |
|
|
924 |
|
Cronin, Isaac |
12 |
Roseville XC B
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
925 |
|
Smith, Ayden |
12 |
Silverhawk TC B
|
20:31.9 |
|
|
926 |
|
Ricks, Isaiah |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
20:32.1 |
|
|
927 |
|
Zupancich, Hugh |
7 |
Roseville XC C
|
20:32.5 |
|
|
928 |
|
Teller, Grant |
9 |
Greeno Elite B
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
929 |
|
Lingen, Owen |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
20:33.9 |
|
|
930 |
|
Evans, Ethan |
12 |
Fastest Sting
|
20:34.1 |
|
|
931 |
|
Yiangou, Markos |
7 |
MSA Dragons
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
932 |
|
Chhuoy, Calvin |
10 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
933 |
|
Brown, Andrew |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
934 |
|
Garcia, Jose |
12 |
Running Red Bird
|
20:36.9 |
|
|
935 |
|
Couvillon, Ben |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
936 |
|
Hraby, Steve |
12 |
Unattached |
20:37.4 |
|
|
937 |
|
Baker, Colin |
11 |
Falcons NXR A
|
20:37.7 |
|
|
938 |
|
Clark, James |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:38.4 |
|
|
939 |
|
Farrell, Chance |
9 |
Gryphon XC A
|
20:39.1 |
|
|
940 |
|
Rosendahl, Oliver |
9 |
Team Thunder A
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
941 |
|
Mudge, Parker |
9 |
Owls
|
20:42.2 |
|
|
942 |
|
Lynch, Donovan |
10 |
Saints XC A
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
943 |
|
Chang, Michael |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
944 |
|
Trannel, Luke |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
20:44.2 |
|
|
945 |
|
Gilkison, Riley |
12 |
Shako XC B
|
20:44.9 |
|
|
946 |
|
Borowiak, Cole |
11 |
Jags RC MN A
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
947 |
|
Little, Joey |
11 |
New Prague XC B
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
948 |
|
Hale, Nicholas |
12 |
Sheridan XC B
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
949 |
|
Hubert, Braden |
12 |
Roseville XC B
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
950 |
|
Divis, Braden |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
20:47.3 |
|
|
951 |
|
Morris, Drew |
10 |
Raider Runners B
|
20:48.2 |
|
|
952 |
|
Whitaker, Ryder |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
953 |
|
Nelson, Grant |
12 |
Jaguar RC B
|
20:48.9 |
|
|
954 |
|
Browning, Gavin |
12 |
Stillwater XC B
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
955 |
|
Paranidharan, Ashvanth |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
956 |
|
Bouley, Joel |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
957 |
|
Auwarter, Samuel |
11 |
Tigers A
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
958 |
|
Sine, Graham |
12 |
Unattached |
20:52.3 |
|
|
959 |
|
Hanson, Jakob |
12 |
Shako XC A
|
20:52.4 |
|
|
960 |
|
Vogt, John |
11 |
Muskego C
|
20:52.6 |
|
|
961 |
|
Wagner, Noah |
8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
962 |
|
Jovanovich, Trevor |
12 |
Rogers B
|
20:54.8 |
|
|
963 |
|
McMillan, Sam |
12 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
20:55.4 |
|
|
964 |
|
Edlebeck, Joey |
9 |
Muskego C
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
965 |
|
Chauhan, Tanish |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
966 |
|
Rohden, Garrett |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:55.9 |
|
|
967 |
|
Hanson, Corey |
9 |
Austin RC B
|
20:56.8 |
|
|
968 |
|
Burke, Thomas |
12 |
Hopkins XC B
|
20:57.0 |
|
|
969 |
|
Nguyen, Hiep |
12 |
Children of the
|
20:57.4 |
|
|
970 |
|
Johnson, Rhett |
11 |
Unattached |
20:58.7 |
|
|
971 |
|
Lester, Jacob |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
20:58.9 |
|
|
972 |
|
Rowell, Samuel |
8 |
St Paul XC A
|
20:59.3 |
|
|
973 |
|
Mattes, Miles |
11 |
MSA Dragons
|
20:59.3 |
|
|
974 |
|
Leuty, Thomas |
11 |
Andover XC
|
20:59.7 |
|
|
975 |
|
Buendorf, Mason |
12 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
21:00.0 |
|
|
976 |
|
Gray, Jakob |
12 |
Seward Bluejays
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
977 |
|
Bogue, Andrew |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:01.6 |
|
|
978 |
|
Kaja, Andrew |
12 |
Rosemount XC
|
21:02.0 |
|
|
979 |
|
Furcht, Evan |
8 |
Wayzata XC E
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
980 |
|
Gierstorf, Braeden |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:03.5 |
|
|
981 |
|
Rhode, Leo |
11 |
St Paul XC A
|
21:04.5 |
|
|
982 |
|
Gholson, Colin |
12 |
Unattached |
21:05.0 |
|
|
983 |
|
Bachman, Diego |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
21:05.1 |
|
|
984 |
|
Thomas, Josh |
11 |
Belmont TC C
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
985 |
|
Herrmann, Cole |
11 |
New Prague XC B
|
21:06.0 |
|
|
986 |
|
Shirley, William |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21:06.0 |
|
|
987 |
|
Le, Lucas |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
21:06.1 |
|
|
988 |
|
Kreeger, Jacob |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:06.2 |
|
|
989 |
|
Aquino, Xavier |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
21:06.5 |
|
|
990 |
|
Haynes, Garrett |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
21:08.8 |
|
|
991 |
|
Bailey, Andrew |
11 |
Omaha South XC
|
21:10.3 |
|
|
992 |
|
Kroesche, Isaiah |
11 |
Greeno Elite A
|
21:10.5 |
|
|
993 |
|
Mechels, Joseph |
12 |
Washburn RC A
|
21:11.1 |
|
|
994 |
|
Hendrickson, Brady |
12 |
Badlands RC B
|
21:11.3 |
|
|
995 |
|
Lindgren, Trey |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
996 |
|
Curtis, Cameron |
12 |
Whitewater A
|
21:13.5 |
|
|
997 |
|
Bakenhus, Elijah |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
998 |
|
Vukovics, Brendan |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:16.8 |
|
|
999 |
|
Hulshof, Isaiah |
11 |
Unattached |
21:17.1 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Hanlin, Eli |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
21:17.3 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Rickert, Brendan |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Jovaag, Archer |
11 |
Austin RC B
|
21:18.1 |
|
|
1003 |
|
DeYoung, Micah |
11 |
Unattached |
21:18.3 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Bushard, Nicholas |
10 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Pint, Benjamin |
8 |
Bpxc TC A
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Tsujimoto, Kyle |
12 |
St Paul XC B
|
21:21.2 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Hellbusch, Luke |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:21.8 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Neemann, Nathan |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:22.0 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Elmore, Charles |
10 |
Unattached |
21:22.1 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Riegert, Ben |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21:22.1 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Peterson, Wes |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Wold, Joseph |
10 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
21:24.1 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Foster, Trent |
12 |
Sheridan XC B
|
21:24.3 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Cookman, Cael |
12 |
St Paul XC B
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Zietlow, Daniel |
11 |
Belmont TC C
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Rodriguez, Felix |
11 |
Omaha South XC
|
21:25.5 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Wandler, Henry |
7 |
Wayzata XC G
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
1018 |
|
O'Brien, Connor |
11 |
Bpxc TC A
|
21:27.4 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Martinez, Luke |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
1020 |
|
Mignone, Henry |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
21:27.7 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Siegel, Isaiah |
12 |
Sty-U
|
21:28.1 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Salem, Gray |
9 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
21:28.2 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Dinh, Francis |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:28.6 |
|
|
1024 |
|
McDowell, Justin |
9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
21:28.9 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Hedtke, Graham |
8 |
Wayzata XC G
|
21:29.0 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Montville, Ben |
10 |
Gryphon XC A
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Steliga, Nick |
10 |
Unattached |
21:30.7 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Nagel, Jackson |
7 |
Bpxc TC B
|
21:31.0 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Lionel Demoulin, Pierre |
12 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
21:31.6 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Middlekauff, Colin |
12 |
Hopkins XC B
|
21:31.8 |
|
|
1031 |
|
Khamdamov, Aiden |
10 |
Fastest Sting
|
21:31.8 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Etrheim, Griffin |
9 |
Greeno Elite B
|
21:31.9 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Pouladian, Keyvan |
10 |
St Paul XC B
|
21:32.7 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Gerads, Kent |
11 |
BSM XC B
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Robertson, Isaac |
9 |
St Paul XC B
|
21:34.4 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Wynter, Daniel |
9 |
St Paul XC C
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Saldivar, Brennen |
9 |
Muskego C
|
21:35.2 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Arens, Zac |
10 |
Unattached |
21:35.2 |
|
|
1039 |
|
Schubert, James |
12 |
Unattached |
21:35.9 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Cilke, Bobby |
12 |
STMA XC
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
1041 |
|
James, Luke |
11 |
STMA XC
|
21:37.1 |
|
|
1042 |
|
Gutzwiller, Gavin |
12 |
STMA XC
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Anderson, Dillon |
11 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Mixan, Maverick |
10 |
Glenwood Rams A
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Porter, Austin |
11 |
Whitewater A
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Aguirre, Levi |
12 |
Team Swanson B
|
21:39.4 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Maridu, Kushi |
11 |
Belmont TC B
|
21:40.6 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Murray, Evan |
10 |
Muskego D
|
21:41.0 |
|
|
1049 |
|
Baker, Adam |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
21:41.3 |
|
|
1050 |
|
Nguyen, Preston |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:41.5 |
|
|
1051 |
|
Kohrt, James |
8 |
Wayzata XC G
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
1052 |
|
Montreuil, Owen |
12 |
Jordan B
|
21:42.5 |
|
|
1053 |
|
Young, Isaac |
12 |
Jordan A
|
21:42.6 |
|
|
1054 |
|
Scherr, Vincent |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
21:44.9 |
|
|
1055 |
|
Lambourn, Gavin |
10 |
Badlands RC B
|
21:45.5 |
|
|
1056 |
|
Thompson, Aidan |
10 |
Badlands RC B
|
21:45.6 |
|
|
1057 |
|
Weedman, Nick |
11 |
Jordan A
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
1058 |
|
Loomis, Colby |
12 |
De Soto RC B
|
21:49.2 |
|
|
1059 |
|
Pooley, Ben |
11 |
Fastest Sting
|
21:50.2 |
|
|
1060 |
|
Zornes, Maverick |
7 |
Wayzata XC F
|
21:51.2 |
|
|
1061 |
|
Deaner, Mark |
12 |
Falcons NXR A
|
21:53.6 |
|
|
1062 |
|
Willaert, Lukas |
8 |
Unattached |
21:54.0 |
|
|
1063 |
|
Nguyen, Travis |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
1064 |
|
Bandelier, Brandon |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
1065 |
|
Wiese, Ashton |
10 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
21:58.4 |
|
|
1066 |
|
Olmanson, Kjell |
11 |
Roseville XC C
|
21:59.0 |
|
|
1067 |
|
DeCaire, Clark |
11 |
MSA Dragons
|
22:01.7 |
|
|
1068 |
|
Buchanan, Bryce |
11 |
Sty-U
|
22:02.1 |
|
|
1069 |
|
Muehlhausen, Henry |
11 |
BSM XC A
|
22:03.7 |
|
|
1070 |
|
Marriott, Luke |
11 |
De Soto RC B
|
22:03.7 |
|
|
1071 |
|
Tack, Grant |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
1072 |
|
Foley, Oliver |
10 |
BSM XC A
|
22:05.4 |
|
|
1073 |
|
Ritter, Khelden |
10 |
Alexandria CC A
|
22:06.3 |
|
|
1074 |
|
Schramm, Carter |
11 |
Greeno Elite B
|
22:08.3 |
|
|
1075 |
|
Sachs, Zander |
10 |
St Paul XC B
|
22:09.9 |
|
|
1076 |
|
Lange, Aiden |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
1077 |
|
Oanes, Peter |
10 |
Burro XC B
|
22:11.1 |
|
|
1078 |
|
Dahlin, Paul |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
22:13.7 |
|
|
1079 |
|
Krisko, Brady |
11 |
MSA Dragons
|
22:14.1 |
|
|
1080 |
|
Caswell, Sam |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
22:14.8 |
|
|
1081 |
|
Read, Gabe |
10 |
Team Fremont B
|
22:15.2 |
|
|
1082 |
|
Fischer, Evan |
8 |
Wayzata XC G
|
22:16.1 |
|
|
1083 |
|
Kluck, Logan |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
22:16.5 |
|
|
1084 |
|
Kitzberger, Austin |
12 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:16.7 |
|
|
1085 |
|
Vaale, Corbin |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:17.8 |
|
|
1086 |
|
Seitz, Nick |
12 |
Muskego C
|
22:18.0 |
|
|
1087 |
|
Cole, Nathan |
11 |
Jags RC MN A
|
22:18.4 |
|
|
1088 |
|
Molina, Mason |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
22:19.5 |
|
|
1089 |
|
Lewis, Gavin |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
22:20.4 |
|
|
1090 |
|
Caswell, Henry |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
22:21.5 |
|
|
1091 |
|
McGee, Eli |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:23.6 |
|
|
1092 |
|
Patzer, Sawyer |
11 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
22:23.9 |
|
|
1093 |
|
Coppo, Val |
11 |
BSM XC B
|
22:24.5 |
|
|
1094 |
|
Foss, Charlie |
7 |
Wayzata XC G
|
22:24.6 |
|
|
1095 |
|
Wagner, Adam |
9 |
Shako XC B
|
22:25.1 |
|
|
1096 |
|
Clark, Max |
9 |
Southwest Projec
|
22:26.1 |
|
|
1097 |
|
McManus, Patrick |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
22:26.6 |
|
|
1098 |
|
Ruhland, Braden |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
22:26.8 |
|
|
1099 |
|
Lawson, Landen |
11 |
De Soto RC B
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
1100 |
|
Kulakevich, Thomas |
11 |
New Prague XC B
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
1101 |
|
Malecha, Trevor |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
22:27.9 |
|
|
1102 |
|
Enriquez, Thomas |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
22:30.6 |
|
|
1103 |
|
Gallindo, Lancelot |
12 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
22:31.4 |
|
|
1104 |
|
Bradford, Henry |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
22:31.5 |
|
|
1105 |
|
Abdulahi, Remedan |
12 |
Running Red Bird
|
22:31.6 |
|
|
1106 |
|
Hanson, Isaac |
8 |
Bpxc TC A
|
22:32.0 |
|
|
1107 |
|
McManus, Quinn |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
22:33.1 |
|
|
1108 |
|
Trygestad, Chase |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
22:34.4 |
|
|
1109 |
|
Bomgaars, AJ |
12 |
Unattached |
22:35.7 |
|
|
1110 |
|
Ellingson, Lex |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
22:37.4 |
|
|
1111 |
|
Pouladian, Darius |
12 |
St Paul XC A
|
22:38.6 |
|
|
1112 |
|
Janni, Joshua |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:44.9 |
|
|
1113 |
|
Peterson, Noah J |
12 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
22:45.2 |
|
|
1114 |
|
King, Gabe |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:48.8 |
|
|
1115 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
22:49.4 |
|
|
1116 |
|
Bruso, Keenan |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
22:49.4 |
|
|
1117 |
|
Johnson, Ezra |
10 |
St Paul XC C
|
22:49.8 |
|
|
1118 |
|
Hatch, Micah |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
22:49.9 |
|
|
1119 |
|
Kramer, Jonathan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:52.7 |
|
|
1120 |
|
Barradas-Aguirre, Jose |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
22:53.2 |
|
|
1121 |
|
Swenson, Jakob |
12 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
22:53.7 |
|
|
1122 |
|
Zimmerman, Brett |
9 |
Silverhawk TC C
|
22:54.3 |
|
|
1123 |
|
Power Tiffin, Finn |
10 |
St Paul XC C
|
22:55.3 |
|
|
1124 |
|
Gustin, Sam |
12 |
Falcons NXR A
|
22:56.1 |
|
|
1125 |
|
Fortman, Calvin |
12 |
Whitewater A
|
22:57.7 |
|
|
1126 |
|
Schur, Tyler |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
22:58.1 |
|
|
1127 |
|
Schubbe, Ben |
11 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
22:59.6 |
|
|
1128 |
|
Sell, Robbie |
9 |
Rosemount XC
|
23:00.6 |
|
|
1129 |
|
Michaelson, Calais |
11 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
23:03.7 |
|
|
1130 |
|
Tschida, Wyatt |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
23:04.2 |
|
|
1131 |
|
Kong, Leon |
12 |
Albert Lea Tiger
|
23:06.2 |
|
|
1132 |
|
Krause, Elijah |
12 |
Jordan B
|
23:07.0 |
|
|
1133 |
|
Rowland, Jonah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:12.0 |
|
|
1134 |
|
Graves, Daniel |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:13.7 |
|
|
1135 |
|
Eyler, Charlie |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
23:13.8 |
|
|
1136 |
|
Grant, Ari |
11 |
Centennial HS B
|
23:14.5 |
|
|
1137 |
|
Boley, David |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
23:14.8 |
|
|
1138 |
|
Artisensi-S, Gianni |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
23:16.1 |
|
|
1139 |
|
McMullen, Jack |
11 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
23:16.7 |
|
|
1140 |
|
Pixley, Will |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
23:18.3 |
|
|
1141 |
|
Karypis, Philippos |
11 |
Gryphon XC A
|
23:20.1 |
|
|
1142 |
|
Quijano, Sean |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
23:20.5 |
|
|
1143 |
|
Schoss, Andrew |
11 |
Maple Grove XC
|
23:20.6 |
|
|
1144 |
|
Wahlstrom, Augustine |
11 |
Washburn RC A
|
23:21.4 |
|
|
1145 |
|
Wymer, Troy |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
23:23.0 |
|
|
1146 |
|
Witty, Nathan |
11 |
Gryphon XC B
|
23:23.5 |
|
|
1147 |
|
Wright, Skyler |
12 |
Osage
|
23:26.6 |
|
|
1148 |
|
McCartan, Theo |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
23:26.9 |
|
|
1149 |
|
Bruso, Izaya |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
23:27.0 |
|
|
1150 |
|
Russell, Erik |
11 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
23:28.8 |
|
|
1151 |
|
Postle, Zach |
9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
23:30.0 |
|
|
1152 |
|
Barkely, Pierce |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
23:30.5 |
|
|
1153 |
|
Burns, Matthew |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
23:32.3 |
|
|
1154 |
|
Winterquist, James |
10 |
NCXC
|
23:33.9 |
|
|
1155 |
|
Bouley, Jack |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:35.3 |
|
|
1156 |
|
Arias, Hector |
12 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
23:35.8 |
|
|
1157 |
|
Jansen, Jacob |
12 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
23:36.4 |
|
|
1158 |
|
Lietha, Alex |
11 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:38.5 |
|
|
1159 |
|
Carcamo Brieba, Max |
11 |
Rockford XC RC
|
23:40.0 |
|
|
1160 |
|
Thiel, Will |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
23:40.4 |
|
|
1161 |
|
Wright, Tanner |
9 |
Osage
|
23:41.4 |
|
|
1162 |
|
Grant, Harrison |
10 |
Centennial HS B
|
23:42.1 |
|
|
1163 |
|
Tracy, Noah |
7 |
Raider Nation B
|
23:44.1 |
|
|
1164 |
|
Lopez-Perez, Cristian |
12 |
Running Red Bird
|
23:45.1 |
|
|
1165 |
|
Riga, Caden |
9 |
Bpxc TC C
|
23:46.6 |
|
|
1166 |
|
Witt, Alex |
10 |
Saints XC B
|
23:54.6 |
|
|
1167 |
|
Arvizo, Adrien |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
24:00.3 |
|
|
1168 |
|
Deusterman, Pryor |
7 |
Fastest Sting
|
24:00.7 |
|
|
1169 |
|
Jenc, Brodric |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
24:04.9 |
|
|
1170 |
|
Poterack, Mitchell |
11 |
Belmont TC C
|
24:08.0 |
|
|
1171 |
|
Johnson, Knox |
7 |
Fastest Sting
|
24:10.8 |
|
|
1172 |
|
Rippentrop, Carter |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
24:13.4 |
|
|
1173 |
|
Huss, Gabriel |
11 |
St Paul XC C
|
24:14.9 |
|
|
1174 |
|
Driscoll, Emmett |
10 |
St Paul XC C
|
24:16.1 |
|
|
1175 |
|
Tonneson, Noah |
9 |
St Paul XC C
|
24:17.1 |
|
|
1176 |
|
Poeschel, Evan |
12 |
East Ridge XC Cl
|
24:18.2 |
|
|
1177 |
|
Dean, Raymond |
12 |
St Paul XC B
|
24:24.9 |
|
|
1178 |
|
Hoskins, Ljuke |
11 |
Belmont TC C
|
24:26.3 |
|
|
1179 |
|
DeGeorge, Daniel |
12 |
Belmont TC C
|
24:26.3 |
|
|
1180 |
|
Nielsen, Declan |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
24:29.4 |
|
|
1181 |
|
Jacobsen, Alexander |
11 |
St Paul XC C
|
24:32.9 |
|
|
1182 |
|
Fuentes, Joseph |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
24:37.6 |
|
|
1183 |
|
Testa, Oztin |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
24:38.5 |
|
|
1184 |
|
Parks, Ethan |
12 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
24:41.0 |
|
|
1185 |
|
Middleton, Michael |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
24:43.3 |
|
|
1186 |
|
Haisley, Damien |
8 |
NCXC
|
24:44.2 |
|
|
1187 |
|
Fahey, Emmett |
12 |
Bpxc TC A
|
24:44.5 |
|
|
1188 |
|
Woleben, Caleb |
12 |
De Soto RC B
|
24:44.7 |
|
|
1189 |
|
Steinberger, Jace |
10 |
NCXC
|
24:45.2 |
|
|
1190 |
|
Mau, Simon |
11 |
Burro XC B
|
24:45.9 |
|
|
1191 |
|
Earl-Torniainen, Kai |
7 |
Highland Park RC
|
24:46.9 |
|
|
1192 |
|
Tracy, John |
7 |
Raider Nation C
|
24:58.5 |
|
|
1193 |
|
Rischall, Ezekiel |
10 |
SLP RC B
|
25:00.7 |
|
|
1194 |
|
Purvis, Hunter |
10 |
Glenwood Rams B
|
25:01.9 |
|
|
1195 |
|
Kent-Ropski, Adam |
11 |
Muskego D
|
25:02.3 |
|
|
1196 |
|
Hight, Eli |
9 |
Valkyrie RC B
|
25:03.6 |
|
|
1197 |
|
Smallbeck, Seth |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
25:05.7 |
|
|
1198 |
|
Syed, Quinn |
9 |
St Paul XC D
|
25:07.4 |
|
|
1199 |
|
Burdette, Ryder |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
25:08.1 |
|
|
1200 |
|
Feerick, Collin |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
25:08.6 |
|
|
1201 |
|
Serrano, Antonio |
12 |
New Prague XC C
|
25:12.3 |
|
|
1202 |
|
Wright, Nick |
10 |
Burro XC B
|
25:12.9 |
|
|
1203 |
|
Jackson, Wells |
10 |
Jordan B
|
25:19.4 |
|
|
1204 |
|
Haskard, Ezra |
11 |
St Paul XC D
|
25:27.1 |
|
|
1205 |
|
Johnholtz, Cam |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
25:27.5 |
|
|
1206 |
|
King, Jason |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
25:32.3 |
|
|
1207 |
|
Kier, Ruet |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
25:39.0 |
|
|
1208 |
|
Beaumaster, Will |
12 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:39.2 |
|
|
1209 |
|
Amundson, Nathan |
11 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:39.3 |
|
|
1210 |
|
Mathews, Benjamin |
12 |
SLP RC A
|
25:40.7 |
|
|
1211 |
|
Reisetter, Adam |
12 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:41.0 |
|
|
1212 |
|
Schlief, Isaac |
8 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:41.8 |
|
|
1213 |
|
Steenblock, Carter |
10 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:41.9 |
|
|
1214 |
|
Schlomann, Carter |
11 |
Raider Nation A
|
25:41.9 |
|
|
1215 |
|
Rhoades, David |
12 |
Raider Nation B
|
25:42.5 |
|
|
1216 |
|
Aylin, Fletcher |
8 |
Raider Nation B
|
25:44.1 |
|
|
1217 |
|
Vrtis, Henry |
11 |
Raider Nation B
|
25:44.3 |
|
|
1218 |
|
Norrie, Emmett |
9 |
Raider Nation C
|
25:47.4 |
|
|
1219 |
|
Haines, Mack |
12 |
Raider Nation B
|
25:48.0 |
|
|
1220 |
|
Davis, Gavin |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
25:48.2 |
|
|
1221 |
|
Swenson, Mitchell |
11 |
Raider Nation B
|
26:00.3 |
|
|
1222 |
|
Schroeer, Johannes |
11 |
Raider Nation B
|
26:01.1 |
|
|
1223 |
|
Merritt, Cullen |
11 |
Raider Nation C
|
26:01.2 |
|
|
1224 |
|
Bowen, Odin |
8 |
Raider Nation C
|
26:02.9 |
|
|
1225 |
|
Wilkens, Evan |
11 |
Burnsville Blaze
|
26:13.0 |
|
|
1226 |
|
Haefner, Grant |
9 |
Bpxc TC B
|
26:20.0 |
|
|
1227 |
|
Hennen, Grady |
11 |
St Paul XC D
|
26:22.0 |
|
|
1228 |
|
Alt, Cullen |
8 |
Roseville XC C
|
26:50.4 |
|
|
1229 |
|
Bohlsen, Logan |
8 |
Jordan A
|
27:04.4 |
|
|
1230 |
|
Langheim, Aiden |
12 |
Jordan A
|
27:04.4 |
|
|
1231 |
|
Williams, Domenek |
7 |
Jordan B
|
27:04.7 |
|
|
1232 |
|
Young, Seth |
10 |
Jordan A
|
27:05.5 |
|
|
1233 |
|
Hernandez, Joe |
12 |
Jordan B
|
27:07.5 |
|
|
1234 |
|
Stier, Hunter |
12 |
Jordan B
|
27:07.6 |
|
|
1235 |
|
Manthey, Daniel |
10 |
Burro XC B
|
27:07.9 |
|
|
1236 |
|
Guntipally, Saisatvik |
9 |
Gryphon XC B
|
27:24.5 |
|
|
1237 |
|
Schultz, Brayden |
12 |
New Prague XC C
|
27:25.3 |
|
|
1238 |
|
Zimpel, Brayden |
9 |
Zimmerman B
|
27:33.4 |
|
|
1239 |
|
Anderson, Benjamin |
11 |
Raider Nation C
|
27:51.1 |
|
|
1240 |
|
Tschida, Henry |
7 |
Zimmerman B
|
27:54.9 |
|
|
1241 |
|
Jenc, Oliver |
7 |
Zimmerman B
|
27:59.7 |
|
|
1242 |
|
Hoffman, Camron |
10 |
De Soto RC C
|
28:00.0 |
|
|
1243 |
|
Altermatt, Alex |
8 |
Raider Nation C
|
28:21.4 |
|
|
1244 |
|
Sachs, Jonah |
10 |
St Paul XC D
|
28:22.9 |
|
|
1245 |
|
Duclos, Henry |
7 |
Gryphon XC B
|
29:03.5 |
|
|
1246 |
|
Salami, Qur'an |
7 |
Gryphon XC B
|
29:19.7 |
|
|
1247 |
|
VanDenover, Ryan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
35:03.2 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hintz, Parker |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
16:14.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Anez, Sully |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Walin, Parker |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Eichhorn, Ethan |
10 |
Unattached |
16:31.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Santiago, River |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
16:34.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hall, Eli |
10 |
Unattached |
16:52.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sanvik, Cade |
10 |
Unattached |
16:54.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Dafoe, Elijah |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hirt, Owen |
10 |
Unattached |
17:01.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ten Pas, Caleb |
8 |
Unattached |
17:10.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Coleman, Otto |
10 |
Mounds View XC A
|
17:11.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Radke, David |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Cross, Joe |
10 |
Unattached |
17:12.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
True, Daghyn |
9 |
Unattached |
17:14.2 |
|
|
15 |
|
Larsen-Schmidt, Micah |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Severson, Ryan |
9 |
Unattached |
17:20.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gwaltney, Ryan |
10 |
Unattached |
17:21.1 |
|
|
18 |
|
Deutz, Sam |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
17:24.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ohe, Torger |
9 |
Edina XC
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hintz, Owen |
8 |
Demon TC-ND
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Olsen, Brock |
10 |
West Side
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Weigelt, Kieran |
10 |
Unattached |
17:32.3 |
|
|
23 |
|
Rekow, Carl |
10 |
Belmont TC A
|
17:33.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Voyles, Aiden |
10 |
Unattached |
17:36.3 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brannan, Truitt |
9 |
Unattached |
17:36.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Pierson, Ryan |
10 |
Unattached |
17:36.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Stauffer, Gavin |
9 |
Unattached |
17:36.9 |
|
|
28 |
|
Arnold, August |
10 |
Mounds View XC M
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
29 |
|
Geer, Sam |
9 |
Mounds View XC A
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Castelli, Jack |
10 |
Unattached |
17:39.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Hanson, Gabe |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
17:39.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bly, Ethan |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Prochnow, Andrew |
10 |
Apple Valley CC
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
34 |
|
Chose, Will |
9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:42.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
OHE, SANDER |
8 |
Edina XC
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Barry, Parker |
10 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:46.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Quinn, Joe |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hallen, Gabe |
8 |
Unattached |
17:47.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Baumberger, Pierce |
9 |
Unattached |
17:48.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Houg, Collin |
10 |
Unattached |
17:49.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ueland, Gus |
9 |
Bees
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Adkins, Wyatt |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:50.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Thomas, Nathaniel |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hart, Hunter |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:51.6 |
|
|
45 |
|
White, Arlo |
9 |
Unattached |
17:51.7 |
|
|
46 |
|
Miest, Levi |
10 |
Unattached |
17:52.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bargman, Tyler |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Liethen, Jack |
10 |
Edina XC
|
17:53.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
Schneider, Dylan |
9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Zepeda, Brandon |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Danielson, Zachary |
9 |
Edina XC
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
52 |
|
Sennes, Jack |
10 |
Edina XC
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Scherman, Aiden |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:59.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Frank, Matt |
9 |
Unattached |
17:59.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Balzer, Dawson |
9 |
Demon TC-ND
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Nybeck, Kevin |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Vander Leest, Levi |
7 |
SF Chargers
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Riniker, Dylan |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Wall, Keaton |
10 |
Unattached |
18:08.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Schaapherder, Treyton |
10 |
Clarinda HS
|
18:09.1 |
|
|
61 |
|
Cassidy, Liam |
10 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
18:09.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Meyer, Nate |
9 |
Bees
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Moerke, Rayce |
10 |
Unattached |
18:10.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Reilly, Cole |
7 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:12.2 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mora, Sam |
9 |
Unattached |
18:13.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Seiler, Nathan |
9 |
Unattached |
18:13.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Pries, Alex |
10 |
Unattached |
18:14.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Berge, Matthew |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Eckes, Will |
10 |
Unattached |
18:16.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Boudewyns, Benjamin |
9 |
Edina XC
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Holje, Jacob |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:17.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Robles, Isaiah |
10 |
Unattached |
18:19.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Wells, Christian |
10 |
Unattached |
18:21.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Swaim, Adrian |
10 |
NOTO Running
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
Walsh, Andrew |
9 |
Stillwater XC B
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Peters, Drew |
9 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Eiden, Luke |
8 |
Unattached |
18:25.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Johnson, Keegan |
9 |
Patriots
|
18:26.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Christopherson, Evan |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Olson, Lucas |
10 |
Unattached |
18:28.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Taylor, Nathan |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
82 |
|
Peters, Mikah |
8 |
Unattached |
18:30.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hawks, Aiden |
9 |
Unattached |
18:31.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Nels, Tyler |
10 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hamlin, Gabe |
9 |
Demon TC-ND
|
18:36.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Laninga, Lloyd |
9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
18:36.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Smith, Cohen |
10 |
Stillwater XC B
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Luthi, Gavin |
9 |
Unattached |
18:36.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Anderson, Keagen |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
18:37.1 |
|
|
90 |
|
Black, Brody |
10 |
Unattached |
18:38.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Eckman, Luke |
10 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wilker, Tate |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:38.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Borchers, Seth |
9 |
Unattached |
18:42.4 |
|
|
94 |
|
Butikofer, Jackson |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Falkner, Robert |
9 |
TrailBlazers
|
18:44.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Swanson, Ty |
10 |
Unattached |
18:44.6 |
|
|
97 |
|
Koehnen, Grant |
10 |
Unattached |
18:44.7 |
|
|
98 |
|
Liveringhouse, Logan |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gerald, Max |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Mager, Tyler |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hauver, Seth |
10 |
Washburn RC A
|
18:49.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
King, Bodie |
9 |
Team Blue
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Sheeley, Finn |
9 |
Unattached |
18:53.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Woosley, Zachary |
10 |
Unattached |
18:54.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
West, Mac |
8 |
Unattached |
18:55.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Stadler, Caleb |
9 |
Unattached |
18:56.2 |
|
|
107 |
|
Brethour, Ryan |
10 |
Unattached |
18:56.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Nieder, Emerson |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
18:58.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Parrish, William |
9 |
Belmont TC A
|
18:59.9 |
|
|
110 |
|
Menninga, Landon |
10 |
Unattached |
19:00.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Fiala, Aidan |
9 |
Knights XC A
|
19:00.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Perry, Jack |
9 |
Belmont TC A
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Ward, Aiden |
10 |
Unattached |
19:03.9 |
|
|
114 |
|
Newell, Alexander |
9 |
NOTO Running
|
19:05.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Heinz, Cal |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Chawla, Pallav |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:07.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
VOS, TYLER |
10 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:07.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Allred, Bennett |
9 |
Unattached |
19:07.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Sikes, Aaron |
10 |
CoyoteXC
|
19:08.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Clarkson, Lennon |
7 |
Unattached |
19:09.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Newberg, Soren |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:12.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Brown, Quinn |
10 |
West Side
|
19:13.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Munsch, Cooper |
8 |
Unattached |
19:14.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Vasey, Owen |
10 |
Unattached |
19:15.1 |
|
|
125 |
|
Mahrous, Evan |
|
Unattached |
19:16.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Fabian, Caleb |
9 |
Buffalo City RC
|
19:16.3 |
|
|
127 |
|
Anteau, Sam |
10 |
Buffalo City RC
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Holcomb, Kohen |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Guertin, Jameson |
8 |
Washburn RC A
|
19:19.8 |
|
|
130 |
|
Downin, Jackson |
9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Yorkey, Joseph |
10 |
NOTO Running
|
19:21.0 |
|
|
132 |
|
Deibert, Tucker |
10 |
Unattached |
19:21.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Millage, Parker |
9 |
Belmont TC A
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
134 |
|
Boge, Macclain |
9 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:22.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Dawson, Grady |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Biberdorf, Samuel |
9 |
Unattached |
19:24.0 |
|
|
137 |
|
Horvick, Tirfe |
9 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:26.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Boaz, Layton |
9 |
Knights XC A
|
19:26.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
Falbo, Silas |
9 |
Washburn RC A
|
19:26.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Koerber, Evan |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:27.0 |
|
|
141 |
|
Carver, Brandon |
9 |
Unattached |
19:27.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Chapman, Samuel |
7 |
Unattached |
19:28.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Lewis, Cannon |
8 |
Unattached |
19:28.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Sande, Curtis |
10 |
Knights XC B
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
McConley, Matt |
9 |
Washburn RC A
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Cowan, Owen |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
19:36.8 |
|
|
147 |
|
Aue, Cuyler |
9 |
Auburn
|
19:42.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Krump, William |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
149 |
|
Magare, Elijah |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
150 |
|
Arnold, Presley |
10 |
Unattached |
19:44.4 |
|
|
151 |
|
Arevalo, Simon |
9 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
Romans, Carson |
9 |
Belmont TC B
|
19:48.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Prins, Jackson |
9 |
SF Chargers
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Gong, Ian |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:53.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Sharma, Kabir |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Schindler, Micah |
10 |
RR D-Krew A
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Bushlack, Brady |
10 |
Stillwater XC A
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Leighton, Anders |
10 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Braun, Colton |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Thorlakson, Gradin |
8 |
Buffalo City RC
|
19:58.2 |
|
|
161 |
|
Heinen, Elijah |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Eystad, Matthew |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
163 |
|
Harad, Maccabee |
9 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
20:00.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Martin, Grant |
7 |
Knights XC A
|
20:01.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Shaw, Ethan |
9 |
Stillwater XC B
|
20:04.1 |
|
|
166 |
|
Wall, Tyler |
9 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
20:05.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Gummert, Jack |
10 |
Unattached |
20:07.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Weir, Jack |
10 |
Unattached |
20:11.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Gortmaker, Isaiah |
8 |
Unattached |
20:12.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Welsh, Ben |
9 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
Berry, Caleb |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
20:16.2 |
|
|
172 |
|
Reece, Elliot |
8 |
Unattached |
20:16.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Payne, Henry |
9 |
Washburn RC A
|
20:16.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Rodriguez, Carlos |
10 |
Unattached |
20:22.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Dagade, Yash |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Rundquist, Quinlan |
9 |
Unattached |
20:31.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Rolstad, Davis |
9 |
Stillwater XC B
|
20:32.8 |
|
|
178 |
|
Tompkins, Elliot |
9 |
Washburn RC B
|
20:33.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Gifford, Rylan |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Rundquist, Raleigh |
8 |
Unattached |
20:35.9 |
|
|
181 |
|
Ossa Letelier, Pablo |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Devry, Coin |
9 |
Jaguar RC
|
20:36.0 |
|
|
183 |
|
Esquibel, Max |
9 |
Thunderbird Dist
|
20:43.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Brekhus, Miles |
9 |
Rapid City Dista
|
20:45.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Windmiller, Rylan |
10 |
Belmont TC B
|
20:46.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Rusch, Kai |
10 |
The Cats
|
20:50.6 |
|
|
187 |
|
Piper, Corban |
10 |
Rapid City Dista
|
20:50.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
Claver, Aaron |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:51.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Ku, Tim |
10 |
Belmont TC B
|
20:56.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Wayman, Nolan |
10 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
20:59.9 |
|
|
191 |
|
Twomey, Oliver |
10 |
Washburn RC A
|
21:00.7 |
|
|
192 |
|
Chasing Hawk, Jacob |
10 |
Unattached |
21:01.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Evans, Brady |
9 |
Belmont TC B
|
21:02.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Wild, Isaac |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
195 |
|
Hammerquist, Reid |
7 |
Unattached |
21:09.1 |
|
|
196 |
|
Matherly, Max |
9 |
SF Chargers
|
21:11.5 |
|
|
197 |
|
Kong, Hingfon |
9 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
198 |
|
Koole, Isaac |
8 |
SF Chargers
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
199 |
|
Johnson, Scott |
7 |
RR D-Krew B
|
21:16.9 |
|
|
200 |
|
McMillan, Finn |
9 |
Belmont TC B
|
21:18.1 |
|
|
201 |
|
Speicher, Jonathon |
10 |
Knights XC A
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
McNea, Ayden |
10 |
Bronco RC
|
21:20.6 |
|
|
203 |
|
Taylor, Caelan |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:33.4 |
|
|
204 |
|
Wennblom, Miles |
9 |
Rapid City Dista
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Naagappan, Rishi |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Missling, Victor |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:38.3 |
|
|
207 |
|
Martin, Alex |
9 |
Jaguar RC
|
21:38.8 |
|
|
208 |
|
Pope, Connor |
10 |
Unattached |
21:39.9 |
|
|
209 |
|
McDonald, Bryce |
6 |
Unattached |
21:44.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Halupnik, Cole |
10 |
Belmont TC B
|
21:46.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Crotty, Joel |
10 |
Auburn
|
21:49.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Marthaler, Landon |
9 |
Marshall Orange
|
21:50.3 |
|
|
213 |
|
DeCamp, Dawson |
8 |
Marshall Orange
|
21:50.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
Quimby, Malachi |
10 |
Knights XC A
|
21:51.8 |
|
|
215 |
|
Tromiczak, Braeden |
9 |
Washburn RC B
|
21:54.0 |
|
|
216 |
|
Palm, Charles |
10 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
217 |
|
Rerick, Jackson |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
22:04.3 |
|
|
218 |
|
Sayler, Evan |
9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
22:15.2 |
|
|
219 |
|
Prichard, Alex |
9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
22:23.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
Cuneo, Luca |
10 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
221 |
|
Llapa, Marcos |
9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
22:35.0 |
|
|
222 |
|
Koch, Tryston |
8 |
Auburn
|
22:38.5 |
|
|
223 |
|
Adair, Lincoln |
9 |
Bronco RC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
224 |
|
Manzur Strandlund, Jul |
8 |
Washburn RC B
|
22:42.4 |
|
|
225 |
|
Dvorak, Sam |
9 |
RR D-Krew B
|
22:56.3 |
|
|
226 |
|
Pischke, Matt |
10 |
Belmont TC B
|
23:04.8 |
|
|
227 |
|
Neemann, Noah |
8 |
Unattached |
23:14.4 |
|
|
228 |
|
Fajardo, Logan |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:20.3 |
|
|
229 |
|
Melgar, Oscar |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:51.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Giebink, Sam |
10 |
Washburn RC B
|
24:21.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Hoverson, Hunter |
7 |
Knights XC A
|
25:01.3 |
|
|
232 |
|
Norvell, John |
10 |
Washburn RC B
|
25:44.4 |
|
|
233 |
|
O'Connor, Hayden |
8 |
Unattached |
25:45.6 |
|
|
234 |
|
Thompson, Anthony |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
27:07.4 |
|
|
235 |
|
Kniert, Caius |
7 |
Knights XC A
|
28:11.1 |
|
|
236 |
|
Nuthula, Srujan |
10 |
Belmont TC C
|
31:30.4 |
|
|
|
|
Hansen, George |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
DNF |
|
|
|
|
Arora, Nikhil |
10 |
Jaguar RC
|
DNF |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Weimer, Ali |
12 |
STMA XC
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Pansegrau, Lauren |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Drevlow, Sydney |
9 |
Hopkins XC
|
17:10.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hocker Singh, Anjali |
10 |
Prairie Street H
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hardie, Alea |
12 |
Knights RC
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bainbridge, Ali |
11 |
Greeno Elite
|
17:29.8 |
|
|
7 |
|
Goebel, Olivia |
10 |
Unattached |
17:47.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Babcock, Mackenzie |
9 |
Unattached |
17:50.7 |
|
|
9 |
|
Sievers, Jaci |
11 |
Unattached |
17:51.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Moening, Molly |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hushagen, Norah |
9 |
Unattached |
17:54.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Grobstein, Daphne |
9 |
Hopkins XC
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wagner, Maggie |
12 |
Edina XC
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Noe, Paityn |
11 |
Unattached |
17:59.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Verde, Olivia |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:01.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dorenkamp, Addison |
10 |
Running Orange
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Tobaben, Kaylee |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Malloy-Salgado, Zaira |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Miller, Kate |
10 |
Owls
|
18:03.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Long, Marissa |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:03.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Guider, Iris |
12 |
St Paul XC
|
18:04.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Newport, Bree |
10 |
Owls
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Chaney, Calia |
10 |
Unattached |
18:08.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Thompson, Laura |
12 |
Unattached |
18:11.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hahn, Abi |
11 |
Unattached |
18:12.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sortland, Natasha |
11 |
Unattached |
18:12.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Weber, Grace |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Meyer, Grace |
12 |
Unattached |
18:14.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Robinson, Charis |
11 |
Owls
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Scorzelli, Luna |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:16.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mestery, Halle |
12 |
East Ridge XC
|
18:17.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Anderson, Teegan |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Mullen, Paige |
11 |
Team Swanson
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Willis, Roisin |
12 |
Unattached |
18:19.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Roemer, Isabella |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Dahl, Elli |
12 |
Team Fremont
|
18:23.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rinn, Brianna |
12 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Iyer, Macy |
12 |
Edina XC
|
18:23.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Castelli, Libby |
9 |
Knights RC
|
18:23.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lee, Megan |
11 |
Jags RC MN
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hinkie, Ella |
10 |
Edina XC
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Boleyn, Grace |
9 |
Belmont TC
|
18:27.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Murray, Mia |
10 |
East Spartans
|
18:29.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Cossack, Lauren |
11 |
Edina XC
|
18:30.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Blust, Madeleine |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Johnson, Shea |
10 |
Prairie Street H
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Isabel, Taylor |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Schwartzkopf, Katie |
12 |
Jaguar RC
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
49 |
|
Ogle, Jaelyn |
11 |
Unattached |
18:36.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Fisher, Cecilia |
12 |
Huskies
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Helm, Rachel |
12 |
Muskego
|
18:37.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Martens, Sarah |
11 |
Muskego
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Krebs, Mareike |
12 |
Saints XC
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ruszkiewicz, Maddie |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
55 |
|
Hanson, Macy |
9 |
Unattached |
18:39.3 |
|
|
56 |
|
Moore, Ellie |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Velner, Mary |
11 |
Edina XC
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Mignone, Grace |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:40.7 |
|
|
59 |
|
Graham, Ella |
10 |
Minnetonka RC
|
18:41.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Moore, Zoe |
7 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Peterson, Fran |
11 |
Unattached |
18:42.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Lovgren, Eleni |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Gibson, Hannah |
11 |
Raider Runners
|
18:43.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Buettner-Cable, Adrien |
11 |
Unattached |
18:43.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lippold, Mackenzy |
10 |
Tigers
|
18:45.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lozier, Isabella |
12 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jackson, Hope |
12 |
Power Rangers XC
|
18:46.4 |
|
|
68 |
|
Marasco-Johnson, Avery |
9 |
Minnetonka RC
|
18:46.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Arens, Jordyn |
10 |
Crofton RC
|
18:47.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
McVey, Lizzie |
12 |
Belmont TC
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Henning, Lindee |
10 |
Unattached |
18:48.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
LeBlanc, Kate |
12 |
Minnetonka RC
|
18:51.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Pardy, Ruth |
10 |
Knights RC
|
18:52.4 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gastony, Sara |
8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Johnson, Delia |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
18:53.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
O'Rourke, Avery |
11 |
STMA XC
|
18:53.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Helmers, Claire |
9 |
Ames
|
18:53.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Sannes-Eckhoff, Sophie |
10 |
Edina XC
|
18:53.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Elliott, Annika |
12 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
80 |
|
Kleyman, Alyson |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
81 |
|
Quass, Rondi |
11 |
Dashing Jags
|
18:56.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Mohling, Keeley |
8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
18:56.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Downin, Abby |
8 |
Minnetonka RC
|
18:56.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Nelson, Tenley |
12 |
Unattached |
18:57.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Ulrich, Rachel |
11 |
Unattached |
18:57.7 |
|
|
86 |
|
Vennink, Layla |
9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:04.6 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lansing, Lauren |
7 |
Tigers
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Browning, Elizabeth |
9 |
Owls
|
19:06.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Olson, Leni |
10 |
Greeno Elite
|
19:06.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Baker, Paige |
11 |
Owls
|
19:06.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bergman, Elsa |
12 |
Hopkins XC
|
19:06.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Koch, Chloe |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
19:07.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Tenpas, Aleah |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Schwartz, Elizabeth |
11 |
Middleton XC
|
19:08.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Hartnett, Isabelle |
11 |
Wildcat XC
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Reinders, Isabelle |
8 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:08.9 |
|
|
97 |
|
Cocking, Natalie |
11 |
STMA XC
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Herzberg, Ella |
9 |
East Spartans
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
99 |
|
Weigel, Bayla |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Windingland, Emma |
11 |
STMA XC
|
19:13.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Fenske, Mariah |
10 |
Tigers
|
19:16.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Westreich, Ziva |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
19:16.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Cashman, Claire |
11 |
Minnetonka RC
|
19:18.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Roeber, Kate |
9 |
Mounds View XC
|
19:20.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
Wharton, Abigail |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Fowler, Louisa |
11 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
19:21.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
DeKam, Addalai |
10 |
Greeno Elite
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bartee, Kennedy |
11 |
Unattached |
19:23.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Risdal, Lauren |
9 |
Ames
|
19:24.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Ungerman, Evelyn |
9 |
Edina XC
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
Brodin, Malaina |
9 |
Mounds View XC
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Weider, Elizabeth |
10 |
Minnetonka RC
|
19:25.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Turk, Marley |
9 |
Ames
|
19:29.9 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gullickson, Maddie |
8 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:33.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Vaughan, Bailey |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dockstader, Lexie |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
19:35.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
Gilles, Meredith |
9 |
Minnetonka RC
|
19:36.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Optekar, Grace |
12 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
19:36.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Ecord, Zoie |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:36.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Beaudin, Sydney |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
White, Presli |
11 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Sommer, Lydia |
11 |
Belmont TC
|
19:39.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Liess, Alexis |
12 |
Huskies
|
19:39.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Ahn, Natalie |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Basile, Sophia |
9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Huddin, Alexis |
12 |
Saints XC
|
19:42.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Maroon, Julia |
9 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:43.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Minard, Lexi |
10 |
Belmont TC
|
19:46.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Hoen, Maggie |
9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
19:47.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Mickelson, Nora |
11 |
Wayzata XC
|
19:47.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Apel, Izzy |
11 |
East Spartans
|
19:48.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Pietras, Olivia |
11 |
Muskego
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Allen, Abigail |
11 |
Huskies
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kath, Lauren |
10 |
Mounds View XC
|
19:50.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ousdigian, Linnea |
7 |
Mounds View XC
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Hoyhtya, Olivia |
12 |
Mounds View XC
|
19:52.4 |
|
|
137 |
|
Turk, Sydney |
11 |
Ames
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Diaz, Emilia |
12 |
Unattached |
19:55.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Woestehoff, Lindsey |
9 |
Tigers
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Pewe, Marissa |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Erickson, Laya |
11 |
Huskies
|
19:57.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Stewart, Payton |
11 |
Ames
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
143 |
|
Wissing, Jordyn |
10 |
East Spartans
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Boland, Ann |
11 |
Unattached |
20:03.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Morner, Amalia |
12 |
Middleton XC
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Gregory, Elizabeth |
12 |
Mounds View XC
|
20:05.4 |
|
|
147 |
|
Burke, Keagan |
10 |
STMA XC
|
20:06.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Pipp, Erin |
10 |
STMA XC
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mauk, Lilly |
10 |
Saints XC
|
20:08.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Gronert, Amie |
10 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
151 |
|
Almsberger, Kira |
12 |
Prairie Street H
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
152 |
|
Katzenberger, Cora |
10 |
Prairie Street H
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
153 |
|
Brouwer, Madison |
11 |
Unattached |
20:12.3 |
|
|
154 |
|
Entzi, Norah |
11 |
Rebels
|
20:14.4 |
|
|
155 |
|
Williams, Tayler |
12 |
Huskies
|
20:14.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Venning, Sophia |
8 |
Tigers
|
20:17.9 |
|
|
157 |
|
Case, Josie |
10 |
Belmont TC
|
20:18.6 |
|
|
158 |
|
Ullman, Sammy |
11 |
Wildcat XC
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Schutz, Berlyn |
11 |
East Spartans
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Hinrich, Kenzie |
7 |
Knights RC
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Cooper, Chloe |
10 |
Owls
|
20:24.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Pinto, Kiera |
9 |
Knights RC
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
163 |
|
Zembrowski, Zoriana |
10 |
Muskego
|
20:33.2 |
|
|
164 |
|
Niemiec, Lindy |
11 |
Muskego
|
20:38.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Monahan, Kate |
9 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
20:42.2 |
|
|
166 |
|
Marquardt, Brooke |
9 |
Prior Lake TC
|
20:42.8 |
|
|
167 |
|
Castelluzzo, Laney |
8 |
Knights RC
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Vojslavek, Sammi |
12 |
Wildcat XC
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Martell, Bria |
9 |
Belmont TC
|
20:49.3 |
|
|
170 |
|
Ebmeier, Kate |
9 |
Wildcat XC
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
171 |
|
Blachly, Niah |
9 |
Prairie Street H
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
172 |
|
Kelley, Greta |
9 |
Saints XC
|
20:52.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Infield, Kasi |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
20:52.3 |
|
|
174 |
|
Burry, Maggie |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:55.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Cavanaugh, Brylee |
9 |
Tigers
|
20:57.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Highberger, Gretchen |
11 |
Belmont TC
|
21:00.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Anderson, Hailey |
12 |
East Spartans
|
21:02.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Heckenlaible, Laura |
10 |
Greeno Elite
|
21:05.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Yeater, Taylor |
11 |
Saints XC
|
21:07.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Dumansky, Hannah |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
21:08.9 |
|
|
181 |
|
Batcheller, Lila |
12 |
Greeno Elite
|
21:09.0 |
|
|
182 |
|
Amour, Maddie |
11 |
Muskego
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
Blaufuss, Lillian |
11 |
Saints XC
|
21:13.8 |
|
|
184 |
|
Kutash, Thea |
10 |
Wildcat XC
|
21:15.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Immer, Becca |
11 |
STMA XC
|
21:23.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Woodsmall, Jenna |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
187 |
|
Andrews, Elizabeth |
11 |
Saints XC
|
21:38.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Christian, Cecilia |
9 |
Knights RC
|
21:38.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Duensing, Anna |
9 |
Shorewood Dawgs
|
21:38.9 |
|
|
190 |
|
Beeck, Isabella |
11 |
Muskego
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational MERGE
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Miller, Aleah |
12 |
Alexandria CC B
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Holso, Brionna |
11 |
Rapid City Dista
|
18:28.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Woodley, Alyx |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:32.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gremban, Nora |
10 |
Unattached |
18:32.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Zimpel, Hailee |
11 |
Zimmerman
|
18:34.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gehl, Julia |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Deleon, Deavion |
12 |
Unattached |
18:37.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Carter, Madeline |
11 |
Team Blue
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
9 |
|
Ecker, Emma |
12 |
Alexandria CC A
|
18:48.2 |
|
|
10 |
|
Leitzen, Keelee |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
18:51.4 |
|
|
11 |
|
Hanowski, Ellie |
11 |
Unattached |
18:52.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Eilers, Lauren |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:54.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Wyatt, Isabel |
12 |
Bees
|
19:03.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Boulter, Rowan |
12 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
19:07.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Elfert, Brooke |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
19:07.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Larsen, Ava |
12 |
Unattached |
19:07.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Johnston, Katelyn |
11 |
Osage
|
19:12.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dawson, Nina |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sample, Allyson |
10 |
Unattached |
19:15.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Stuckey, Kassidy |
10 |
Unattached |
19:15.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rose, Alexis |
10 |
Becker Club
|
19:16.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Eilers, Erin |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Miller, Jaelyn |
10 |
Alexandria CC B
|
19:17.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Nead, Faith |
12 |
North Scott
|
19:18.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
McDonald, Ella |
9 |
Becker Club
|
19:18.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Heth, Jillian |
12 |
EC Wolfpack
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Vukovics, Claire |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Krafty, Olivia |
11 |
Andover XC A
|
19:20.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Swartz, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Unattached |
19:26.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Heinz, Avery |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
LeSage, Madison |
10 |
Unattached |
19:28.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Chaney, Carly |
12 |
Unattached |
19:29.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Fink, Payton |
9 |
Team Blue
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Henneberry, Evie |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
35 |
|
Miller, Jersey |
10 |
SLP RC
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Schad, Clara |
10 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Shute, Marissa |
9 |
Austin RC A
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hansen, Greta |
11 |
MSA Dragons A
|
19:34.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Rogers, Haley |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
19:34.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
VanLoon, Elizabeth |
12 |
Unattached |
19:34.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ross, Izzy |
9 |
Southwest Projec
|
19:34.8 |
|
|
42 |
|
Voit, Ella |
10 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
19:35.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Mondloch, Addie |
8 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Knight, Hadley |
8 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Brewster, Brycelyn |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
19:38.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Creighton, Eva |
12 |
East Ridge XC
|
19:38.6 |
|
|
47 |
|
Smeed, Bethany |
12 |
Unattached |
19:40.0 |
|
|
48 |
|
Moeller, Grace |
12 |
Unattached |
19:40.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Metcalf, Malayh |
12 |
Unattached |
19:40.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Braun, Tara |
11 |
Unattached |
19:40.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gifford, Ruby |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
Wedemeyer, Ani |
9 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Martin, Brooke |
9 |
Power Rangers XC
|
19:42.3 |
|
|
54 |
|
Forbes, Landon |
11 |
Power Rangers XC
|
19:44.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Bundt, Brooke |
9 |
De Soto RC A
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Post, Whitney |
12 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
19:44.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Belgum, Chloee |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Steckler, Kinley |
8 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
59 |
|
Larson, Vivienne |
11 |
Unattached |
19:46.4 |
|
|
60 |
|
Wharton, Ele |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Anderson, Quincy |
11 |
P Wings
|
19:46.4 |
|
|
62 |
|
Uhre, Gracie |
10 |
Rapid City Dista
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Dooley, Kadense |
12 |
The Cats
|
19:48.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Engstrom, Madi |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mahoney, Isabel |
8 |
Monticello SWATT
|
19:49.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Babler, Olivia |
10 |
Becker Club
|
19:50.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jamison, Lilly |
8 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
19:50.1 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kramper, Mary Kate |
11 |
Unattached |
19:51.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Wedemeyer, Iris |
11 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Westin, Hannah |
11 |
Unattached |
19:54.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Back, Cara |
7 |
Rogers A
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Muprhy, Brenna |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
73 |
|
Hill, Maddy |
12 |
Tongue River
|
19:57.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bonsall, Emma |
12 |
Unattached |
19:57.9 |
|
|
75 |
|
Berg, Kaelyn |
12 |
Packrunning
|
19:58.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
Olson, Sonja |
11 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Daniell, Sadye |
12 |
Unattached |
19:58.6 |
|
|
78 |
|
Bergin, Olivia |
12 |
Washburn RC B
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Anderson, Reese |
10 |
Wayzata XC A
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Babbit, Allison |
12 |
Free State RC
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Young, Lindsey |
12 |
Maple Grove XC
|
20:02.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Dahl, Maris |
10 |
Team Fremont A
|
20:02.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Gaskell, Sally |
11 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
20:02.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Coen, Abby |
12 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Palm, Sam |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Dorsey, Campbell |
12 |
RR D-Krew A
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
87 |
|
Richter, Meredith |
10 |
Unattached |
20:05.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hudson, Josie |
7 |
South Side Runne
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
89 |
|
Sheldon, Carlie |
12 |
Spuds RC
|
20:06.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Jahner, Giselle |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Isom, Amelie |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:08.1 |
|
|
92 |
|
Haaland, Ingrid |
8 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Larsen, Marenn |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
20:09.9 |
|
|
94 |
|
Deutsch, Abby |
12 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kennedy, Natalie |
11 |
Unattached |
20:10.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Winter, Abby |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Percival, Emily |
10 |
Lightning XC A
|
20:10.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
DeWitt, Regan |
11 |
Unattached |
20:10.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hackenberg, Avery |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:11.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Giese, Marguerite |
11 |
Hopkins XC D
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
101 |
|
Huver, Kelsey |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Rosemeier, Nora |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
20:12.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Werth, Janice |
12 |
Free State RC
|
20:12.9 |
|
|
104 |
|
POE, Sebastian |
9 |
West Side
|
20:13.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
King, Annabelle |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
20:14.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Studt, Eva |
12 |
The Cats
|
20:14.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Nelson, Tessa |
12 |
Unattached |
20:14.5 |
|
|
108 |
|
Blaesi, Zarah |
11 |
Unattached |
20:15.3 |
|
|
109 |
|
Peterson, Lily |
10 |
Rosemount XC B
|
20:15.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Adomaitis, Allie |
11 |
Unattached |
20:15.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Holm, Marissa |
11 |
North Platte
|
20:15.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Goeser, Olivia |
11 |
Free State RC
|
20:16.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Druse, Bethany |
11 |
NOTO Running
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Berndt, Linnea |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Rassmussen, Rylie |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Marco, Madison |
11 |
Unattached |
20:17.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Hanson, Nora |
8 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Sortland, Katrina |
11 |
Unattached |
20:18.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Travis, Brianne |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
20:19.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Cole, Ella |
11 |
Spuds RC
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
Fitzgerald, Micah |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Stacy, Cate |
11 |
Unattached |
20:22.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Pundsack, Alexa |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Garcia, Marissa |
9 |
Unattached |
20:22.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
Hopp, Sierra |
11 |
Rapid City Dista
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Wanzek, Lillian |
11 |
Hopkins XC D
|
20:23.3 |
|
|
127 |
|
Larson, Genevieve |
11 |
Unattached |
20:23.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Dosch, Lauren |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Kooker, Cohen |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Duchac, Lucy |
12 |
Ka-Chow!
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
James, Maddie |
10 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:24.8 |
|
|
132 |
|
Madison, Peyton |
10 |
North Scott
|
20:25.6 |
|
|
133 |
|
Bornemann, Cierra |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
134 |
|
Willingham, Kalyn |
10 |
Owls
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Mohrhauser, Anika |
9 |
Dashing Jags C
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Laurie, Alex |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
20:28.5 |
|
|
137 |
|
Znidarsic, Christine |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
DiNardo, Molly |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:29.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Hemmer, Chloe |
10 |
Team Fremont A
|
20:31.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Lindeman, Nora |
9 |
SLP RC
|
20:31.3 |
|
|
141 |
|
Barsness, Eva |
12 |
Mounds View XC
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Quinn, Hannah |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
20:35.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Wagner, Lacianne |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
20:36.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Roy, Bridget |
12 |
Jaguar RC
|
20:37.4 |
|
|
145 |
|
Peterson, Nicole |
9 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
20:38.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Anthony, Angela |
10 |
Valkyrie RC
|
20:38.2 |
|
|
147 |
|
Stephens, Halle |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:38.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Dummermuth, Elise |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
149 |
|
Lewis-Mosher, Grace |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
150 |
|
Williams, Sarah |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:39.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Kessner, Ella |
11 |
Sheridan XC
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
152 |
|
Pro, Isabelle |
10 |
Free State RC
|
20:39.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
King, Elizabeth |
11 |
EC Wolfpack
|
20:40.3 |
|
|
154 |
|
Giebink, Isabelle |
12 |
Washburn RC B
|
20:40.6 |
|
|
155 |
|
Gregor, Charlotte |
9 |
Omaha South XC
|
20:40.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Christensen, Meredith |
10 |
Stillwater XC A
|
20:41.3 |
|
|
157 |
|
Barnes, Rebecca |
10 |
Ka-Chow!
|
20:41.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Hall, Liv |
10 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
20:41.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Duncombe, Bella |
11 |
Becker Club
|
20:41.8 |
|
|
160 |
|
Peterson, Elsie |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Heilman, Olivia |
10 |
Unattached |
20:42.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Hartley, Mayson |
11 |
Clarinda HS
|
20:42.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Corbin, Lucy |
12 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
20:42.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hansen, Presley |
12 |
Ka-Chow!
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
165 |
|
Harnell, Lizzy |
9 |
Unattached |
20:44.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Baumann, Brooke |
12 |
Unattached |
20:45.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Gehlen, Ava |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
20:46.2 |
|
|
168 |
|
Deanda, Marisol |
12 |
Unattached |
20:46.2 |
|
|
169 |
|
Spurlock, Leah |
11 |
NOTO Running
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
170 |
|
Wagner, Mia |
12 |
Team Fremont A
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
171 |
|
Puit, Gracie |
9 |
Lightning XC A
|
20:47.1 |
|
|
172 |
|
Koepp, Malina |
12 |
Bpxc TC B
|
20:47.7 |
|
|
173 |
|
Cheetsos, Teagan |
11 |
Custer Cruisers
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
174 |
|
Koch, Hanna |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
O'Dell, Sara |
11 |
Andover XC A
|
20:49.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Barthel, Delaney |
9 |
STMA XC A
|
20:49.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Lindmark, Avry |
10 |
Ka-Chow!
|
20:49.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Madden, Kathleen |
11 |
Washburn RC B
|
20:49.7 |
|
|
179 |
|
Overton, Amanda |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
20:50.4 |
|
|
180 |
|
Klevay, Madeleine |
8 |
Highland Park RC
|
20:50.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Seevers, Ally |
11 |
Patriots
|
20:50.7 |
|
|
182 |
|
Simoes, Isabella |
10 |
Team Thunder B
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
183 |
|
Karel, Brooklyn |
11 |
Unattached |
20:51.2 |
|
|
184 |
|
Braufman, Ella |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:53.1 |
|
|
185 |
|
Bornemann, Jaylee |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:53.2 |
|
|
186 |
|
Wittnebel, Lauryn |
8 |
Rockford XC RC
|
20:53.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
Serrano, Meredith |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
20:53.6 |
|
|
188 |
|
Riedel, Hope |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
20:53.9 |
|
|
189 |
|
Lee, Christy |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
190 |
|
Gifford, Alix |
12 |
Rockford XC RC
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
191 |
|
Barnick, Brenna |
12 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
20:54.4 |
|
|
192 |
|
Chance, Thea |
11 |
Unattached |
20:54.5 |
|
|
193 |
|
Loo, Raven |
10 |
Huskies
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
194 |
|
Marshall, Aly |
11 |
Unattached |
20:54.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Brown, Kolby |
10 |
Owls
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
196 |
|
Babineau, Julia |
11 |
Andover XC A
|
20:55.2 |
|
|
197 |
|
Swanson, Nicole |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:55.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Darmento, Ayva |
10 |
Team Fremont A
|
20:55.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Jex, Lauren |
12 |
Unattached |
20:57.3 |
|
|
200 |
|
Wardlaw, Ava |
12 |
Owls
|
20:57.4 |
|
|
201 |
|
Carr, A.J. |
11 |
Rapid City Dista
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Kenney, Mary |
12 |
East Ridge XC
|
20:58.1 |
|
|
203 |
|
White, Elizabeth |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
20:58.5 |
|
|
204 |
|
Carkhuff, Makayla |
11 |
Sty-U A
|
20:59.9 |
|
|
205 |
|
Dewberry, Amelia |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:01.0 |
|
|
206 |
|
Sulungaine, Shalom |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
21:01.1 |
|
|
207 |
|
Anderson, Erin |
11 |
Little Hawk XC B
|
21:01.1 |
|
|
208 |
|
Muller, Avery |
10 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
21:01.1 |
|
|
209 |
|
Brunner, Elle |
9 |
Ka-Chow!
|
21:01.2 |
|
|
210 |
|
Bonner, Sindri |
10 |
Orono Girls
|
21:01.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Cross, Brynn |
10 |
Alexandria CC A
|
21:01.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
Baker, Emily |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
21:01.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
Clements, Laynie |
9 |
Owls
|
21:01.6 |
|
|
214 |
|
Berthiaume, Natasha |
10 |
Becker Club
|
21:02.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
El-Demerdash, Maryam |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
216 |
|
Scott, Ava |
9 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
217 |
|
Jamison, Emma |
9 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
21:03.2 |
|
|
218 |
|
Appelhanz, Stella |
9 |
NOTO Running
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
219 |
|
Schultz, Emma |
11 |
NOTO Running
|
21:04.4 |
|
|
220 |
|
Thomas, Alli |
11 |
Sty-U A
|
21:04.6 |
|
|
221 |
|
Sullivan, Morgan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:05.1 |
|
|
222 |
|
Munson, Lauren |
10 |
Muskego A
|
21:06.3 |
|
|
223 |
|
DenHartog, Cora |
9 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:06.6 |
|
|
224 |
|
Basel, Hannah |
9 |
Greeno Elite
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
225 |
|
Quinn, Sophia |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:06.8 |
|
|
226 |
|
Nelson, Kylie |
9 |
Centennial HS A
|
21:07.5 |
|
|
227 |
|
Strickland, Anna |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
21:07.8 |
|
|
228 |
|
Landrum, Sophie |
11 |
De Soto RC A
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Horner, Sophie |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
21:07.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
Sondag, Elle |
12 |
Unattached |
21:08.5 |
|
|
231 |
|
Swift, Caroline |
9 |
Raider Runners A
|
21:08.7 |
|
|
232 |
|
Olson, McKenna |
11 |
Team Fremont B
|
21:08.9 |
|
|
233 |
|
Kleiman, Paisley |
9 |
Unattached |
21:09.0 |
|
|
234 |
|
Kafka, Mya |
9 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
21:09.1 |
|
|
235 |
|
French, Ava |
10 |
Prairie Street H
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
236 |
|
Hinkie, Adeline |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
21:10.2 |
|
|
237 |
|
Sheffy-Harris, Micah |
10 |
Unattached |
21:10.6 |
|
|
238 |
|
Van Stone, Allie |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
21:10.8 |
|
|
239 |
|
Brown, Lauren |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
21:10.9 |
|
|
240 |
|
Schweigert, Ruby |
9 |
Hopkins XC D
|
21:11.7 |
|
|
241 |
|
Davis, Lydia |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
21:13.3 |
|
|
242 |
|
Peterson, Nina |
9 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
21:14.5 |
|
|
243 |
|
Leibke, Tatum |
12 |
Centennial HS A
|
21:14.8 |
|
|
244 |
|
Hall, Maddy |
12 |
Buffalo Road TC
|
21:15.7 |
|
|
245 |
|
Koosman, Lyndi |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:16.6 |
|
|
246 |
|
Blaesi, Evelyn |
12 |
Unattached |
21:18.2 |
|
|
247 |
|
Lauinger, Emilia |
10 |
Centennial HS A
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
248 |
|
Knoche, Kaitlyn |
11 |
North Scott
|
21:19.0 |
|
|
249 |
|
Pfeister, Logan |
12 |
Jaguar RC
|
21:19.2 |
|
|
250 |
|
Traugott, Kaela |
11 |
Rogers A
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
251 |
|
Haukoos, Amber |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
252 |
|
Wagoner, Brooke |
11 |
Prairie Street H
|
21:20.4 |
|
|
253 |
|
Hartney, Cailin |
11 |
Washburn RC B
|
21:20.6 |
|
|
254 |
|
Burshem, Ayva |
12 |
Maple Grove XC
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
255 |
|
Lord, Emma |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
21:21.0 |
|
|
256 |
|
Hoffman, Bryanna |
11 |
EC Wolfpack
|
21:21.1 |
|
|
257 |
|
Grantham, Abi |
11 |
Children of the
|
21:21.4 |
|
|
258 |
|
McClary, Laura |
9 |
St Paul XC A
|
21:21.5 |
|
|
259 |
|
Thompson, Maggie |
9 |
Rockford XC RC
|
21:21.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Montoya, Krystal |
12 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
21:21.7 |
|
|
261 |
|
Johnson, Summer |
12 |
Bees
|
21:21.8 |
|
|
262 |
|
Watterud, Sierra |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:21.9 |
|
|
263 |
|
Hershberger, Cam |
11 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:22.7 |
|
|
264 |
|
Haney, Joy |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
21:22.7 |
|
|
265 |
|
Riniker, Ella |
10 |
North Scott
|
21:23.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Schwarz, Lila |
11 |
Southwest Projec
|
21:23.5 |
|
|
267 |
|
Berndt, Peyton |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:23.5 |
|
|
268 |
|
Schultz, Jada |
10 |
MSA Dragons A
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
269 |
|
Beyer, Katie |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
21:24.4 |
|
|
270 |
|
Collins, Grace |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:24.6 |
|
|
271 |
|
Tvrdy, Kat |
12 |
Unattached |
21:24.8 |
|
|
272 |
|
Corbett, Addie |
8 |
Highland Park RC
|
21:24.8 |
|
|
273 |
|
Staab, Annika |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
21:25.2 |
|
|
274 |
|
Landro, Olivia |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
275 |
|
Lommen, Madeline |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
21:25.5 |
|
|
276 |
|
Immer, Breanna |
10 |
STMA XC A
|
21:25.9 |
|
|
277 |
|
Jacklitch, Madison |
11 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:26.5 |
|
|
278 |
|
Blehm, Lauren |
12 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
21:27.0 |
|
|
279 |
|
LaFavor, Avry |
12 |
Team Fremont A
|
21:27.2 |
|
|
280 |
|
Marriott, Hope |
10 |
De Soto RC A
|
21:27.4 |
|
|
281 |
|
Carter, Haley |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
282 |
|
Dmytrasz, Emmah |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
21:27.9 |
|
|
283 |
|
Walsh, Quinn |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
21:28.3 |
|
|
284 |
|
Reichenberger, Neely |
11 |
Demon TC-ND
|
21:28.5 |
|
|
285 |
|
Knuppel, Jenna |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
21:28.7 |
|
|
286 |
|
Berggren, Berit |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
287 |
|
Lindfors, Kaisa |
10 |
St Paul XC A
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
288 |
|
Shaver, Lila |
10 |
Hopkins XC D
|
21:29.4 |
|
|
289 |
|
Tapajna, Abby |
12 |
Jags RC MN B
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
290 |
|
Becker, Anna |
9 |
NOTO Running
|
21:29.5 |
|
|
291 |
|
Trygstad, Cali |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
292 |
|
Wallin, Katja |
9 |
Mounds View XC
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
293 |
|
Keodouangdy, Natalee |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
21:30.6 |
|
|
294 |
|
Collum, Luca |
11 |
Andover XC A
|
21:30.8 |
|
|
295 |
|
Gottschalk, Karnie |
11 |
Seward Bluejays
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Opfer, Jessica |
12 |
Unattached |
21:31.2 |
|
|
297 |
|
Vacek, Delaney |
12 |
Silverhawk TC D
|
21:31.4 |
|
|
298 |
|
Allison, Lily |
12 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:31.7 |
|
|
299 |
|
Rudolph, Brooke |
11 |
Unattached |
21:32.1 |
|
|
300 |
|
Eiler, Ariana |
12 |
Unattached |
21:33.0 |
|
|
301 |
|
Hauck, Madeline |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
21:33.8 |
|
|
302 |
|
Moen, Ava |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
303 |
|
Chambers, Grace |
10 |
Lightning XC A
|
21:34.4 |
|
|
304 |
|
Derouin, Lori |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:34.4 |
|
|
305 |
|
Hernke, Livia |
11 |
Hopkins XC A
|
21:34.7 |
|
|
306 |
|
Rastetter, Kate |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
307 |
|
Grosse, Maddi |
11 |
Team Fremont A
|
21:35.2 |
|
|
308 |
|
Parker, Haley |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:35.5 |
|
|
309 |
|
Anderson, Keagan |
10 |
Sty-U A
|
21:35.7 |
|
|
310 |
|
McGuire, Meghan |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
311 |
|
Anderson, Julia |
9 |
Unattached |
21:37.0 |
|
|
312 |
|
Myers, Maren |
10 |
Jags RC MN B
|
21:37.0 |
|
|
313 |
|
Leblanc, Kira |
10 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
21:37.5 |
|
|
314 |
|
Giam, Nicole |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
21:37.8 |
|
|
315 |
|
Earl-Tornainen, Silja |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
21:38.0 |
|
|
316 |
|
Kippes, Bella |
10 |
Greeno Elite
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
317 |
|
Hollander, Madeline |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
21:39.8 |
|
|
318 |
|
Black, Carli |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:39.8 |
|
|
319 |
|
Dorsey, Brooke |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
21:39.8 |
|
|
320 |
|
Lippert, Clara |
12 |
Raider Nation A
|
21:41.9 |
|
|
321 |
|
Rich, Avery |
8 |
Jags RC MN B
|
21:42.2 |
|
|
322 |
|
Wozney, Ava |
10 |
EC Wolfpack
|
21:42.2 |
|
|
323 |
|
Bremner, Tatum |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:43.3 |
|
|
324 |
|
Wendell, Sofia |
10 |
Power Rangers XC
|
21:43.6 |
|
|
325 |
|
Lainhart, Gabi |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:43.7 |
|
|
326 |
|
Aldrich, Stella |
11 |
East Ridge XC
|
21:44.2 |
|
|
327 |
|
Smikahl, Isabel |
10 |
Owls
|
21:44.3 |
|
|
328 |
|
Beisel, Keegan |
12 |
Seward Bluejays
|
21:44.5 |
|
|
329 |
|
Arbuckle, Ashley |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:44.7 |
|
|
330 |
|
Islas, Daisy |
10 |
Rosemount XC B
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
331 |
|
Neighbors, Lily |
10 |
De Soto RC B
|
21:45.1 |
|
|
332 |
|
Healey, Anna |
9 |
SLP RC
|
21:45.1 |
|
|
333 |
|
Dugan, Ava |
12 |
Power Rangers XC
|
21:45.5 |
|
|
334 |
|
Tepley, Jacklyn |
10 |
Unattached |
21:46.1 |
|
|
335 |
|
Kroll, Mollie |
12 |
Bees
|
21:46.5 |
|
|
336 |
|
Nelson, Emily |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
21:46.6 |
|
|
337 |
|
Heinz, Riley |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
338 |
|
Hostetler, Rachel |
11 |
Huskies
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
339 |
|
Johnson, Annika |
9 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
21:48.1 |
|
|
340 |
|
Thaemert, Kallie |
7 |
Bpxc TC B
|
21:48.2 |
|
|
341 |
|
Surve, Maya |
10 |
Mounds View XC
|
21:48.3 |
|
|
342 |
|
Derosier, Margot |
9 |
Mounds View XC
|
21:48.4 |
|
|
343 |
|
Burchstead, Olivia |
11 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
21:48.5 |
|
|
344 |
|
Sampson, Savannah |
9 |
NOTO Running
|
21:49.3 |
|
|
345 |
|
Applebee, Amelia |
9 |
MSA Dragons A
|
21:49.4 |
|
|
346 |
|
Lesoing, Lizzie |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
21:49.5 |
|
|
347 |
|
True, Maryn |
11 |
Unattached |
21:49.7 |
|
|
348 |
|
Stevens, Julianne |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
21:50.4 |
|
|
349 |
|
Salazar, Allie |
12 |
Rapid City Dista
|
21:51.0 |
|
|
350 |
|
Bright, Emily |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
21:51.0 |
|
|
351 |
|
Elliott, Hannah |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
21:51.8 |
|
|
352 |
|
Baker, Sophie |
10 |
New Prague XC A
|
21:51.8 |
|
|
353 |
|
Remington, Emma |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:52.0 |
|
|
354 |
|
Almond, Mady |
10 |
Owls
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
355 |
|
Lange, Mylee |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
356 |
|
Grotophorst, Larissa |
10 |
Muskego A
|
21:52.7 |
|
|
357 |
|
Lee, Emerson |
10 |
Saints XC
|
21:53.0 |
|
|
358 |
|
Snider, Audrey |
11 |
Owls
|
21:53.7 |
|
|
359 |
|
Fehn, Olivia |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:54.2 |
|
|
360 |
|
Swenson, Grace |
11 |
Lightning XC A
|
21:54.8 |
|
|
361 |
|
Burtis, Jaci |
12 |
Unattached |
21:55.7 |
|
|
362 |
|
Banzeba, Lukanu |
11 |
STMA XC B
|
21:56.0 |
|
|
363 |
|
McCabe, Cora |
12 |
Unattached |
21:56.0 |
|
|
364 |
|
Stauning, Pria |
10 |
St Paul XC A
|
21:56.5 |
|
|
365 |
|
Nolte, Brooklyn |
9 |
Team Blue
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
366 |
|
Lelm, Rylie |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
21:57.3 |
|
|
367 |
|
Shirley, Ava |
12 |
Washburn RC B
|
21:57.6 |
|
|
368 |
|
Fligge, Lauren |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
21:57.9 |
|
|
369 |
|
Wilson, Elise |
10 |
Wayzata XC B
|
21:58.0 |
|
|
370 |
|
Quint, Landree |
7 |
Scarlet XC B
|
21:58.7 |
|
|
371 |
|
Lindsay, Maeve |
11 |
St Paul XC A
|
21:58.9 |
|
|
372 |
|
Ransavage, Mia |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
373 |
|
Ferguson, Claire |
11 |
Power Rangers XC
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
374 |
|
Sanderson, Andie |
9 |
Scarlet XC B
|
22:00.1 |
|
|
375 |
|
Clifton, Marisel |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:01.0 |
|
|
376 |
|
Polter, Brooke |
10 |
NOTO Running
|
22:01.2 |
|
|
377 |
|
Olinger, Rachel |
12 |
Rosemount XC
|
22:01.3 |
|
|
378 |
|
Burtis, Jeni |
12 |
Unattached |
22:01.5 |
|
|
379 |
|
Soderholm, Kasey |
9 |
Alexandria CC A
|
22:01.8 |
|
|
380 |
|
Krhin, Vivian |
8 |
Jags RC MN B
|
22:01.8 |
|
|
381 |
|
Russell, Tenna |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:02.4 |
|
|
382 |
|
Padgett, Lida |
10 |
Unattached |
22:02.5 |
|
|
383 |
|
Gress, Katelyn |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
22:02.8 |
|
|
384 |
|
Lung, Mia |
10 |
P Wings
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
385 |
|
Sheerin, Abby |
11 |
De Soto RC A
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
386 |
|
Greisen, Tessa |
9 |
Seward Bluejays
|
22:04.4 |
|
|
387 |
|
Linnemann, Elise |
10 |
STMA XC A
|
22:04.6 |
|
|
388 |
|
Harris, Ebony |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:04.7 |
|
|
389 |
|
Swanson, Anna |
8 |
Centennial HS C
|
22:04.7 |
|
|
390 |
|
Rademaker, Brielle |
10 |
Muskego A
|
22:05.6 |
|
|
391 |
|
Freeman, Valyrie |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
22:06.6 |
|
|
392 |
|
Boyer, Faith |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
22:07.4 |
|
|
393 |
|
Boebel, Libby |
10 |
STMA XC A
|
22:07.7 |
|
|
394 |
|
Hubbard, Anelise |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:08.4 |
|
|
395 |
|
Malinowski, Stella |
9 |
Southwest Projec
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
396 |
|
Flaherty, Elly |
12 |
Stillwater XC A
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
397 |
|
Zimmerman, Grace |
10 |
Southwest Projec
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
398 |
|
Hawk, Anna |
10 |
West Side
|
22:09.0 |
|
|
399 |
|
Bearden, Ruby |
9 |
Greeno Elite
|
22:09.1 |
|
|
400 |
|
Durkee, Evelyn |
12 |
EC Wolfpack
|
22:09.8 |
|
|
401 |
|
Cammerrer, Joli |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
402 |
|
Gomez, Amber |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
22:11.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Gjerde, Hadley |
7 |
Unattached |
22:11.4 |
|
|
404 |
|
Jendro, Anne |
8 |
Andover XC A
|
22:11.6 |
|
|
405 |
|
Roudebush, Maya |
11 |
Unattached |
22:11.8 |
|
|
406 |
|
Pellegrino, Shira |
11 |
West Side
|
22:12.3 |
|
|
407 |
|
Odgers, Avery |
10 |
West Side
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
408 |
|
Wiltfong, Bella |
12 |
De Soto RC A
|
22:13.1 |
|
|
409 |
|
Jones, Stephanie |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:13.7 |
|
|
410 |
|
Van Der Werff, Elin |
9 |
Unattached |
22:13.9 |
|
|
411 |
|
Brower, Katelynn |
8 |
Becker Club
|
22:14.0 |
|
|
412 |
|
Osmond, Eleanor |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:14.9 |
|
|
413 |
|
Dupont, Evelyn |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
22:15.4 |
|
|
414 |
|
Quaas, Peyton |
7 |
Raider Nation A
|
22:15.8 |
|
|
415 |
|
Cammack, Anna |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:15.9 |
|
|
416 |
|
Rapacz, Alice |
7 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:17.4 |
|
|
417 |
|
Waters, Callie |
10 |
Team Fremont B
|
22:17.8 |
|
|
418 |
|
Hansen, Mea |
12 |
EC Wolfpack
|
22:17.9 |
|
|
419 |
|
Meiners, Madeline |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:18.3 |
|
|
420 |
|
Mills, Autumn |
9 |
Running Orange A
|
22:18.5 |
|
|
421 |
|
Douglas, Mae |
10 |
Team Thunder B
|
22:18.8 |
|
|
422 |
|
Wagner, Nicole |
11 |
Muskego B
|
22:19.4 |
|
|
423 |
|
Janisch, Ashley |
12 |
LAX Stars
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
424 |
|
Crump, Kaylee |
8 |
SLP RC
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
425 |
|
Taszarek, Leah |
11 |
STMA XC B
|
22:20.2 |
|
|
426 |
|
Juan Jesus, Yenifer |
11 |
Omaha South XC
|
22:20.7 |
|
|
427 |
|
Woodrum, Haley |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:21.1 |
|
|
428 |
|
Georgeson, Nina |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:21.1 |
|
|
429 |
|
Mosley, Gracyn |
7 |
Raider Nation A
|
22:21.3 |
|
|
430 |
|
Murphy, Caley |
11 |
Unattached |
22:21.4 |
|
|
431 |
|
Turpin, Katie |
12 |
Sheridan XC
|
22:21.4 |
|
|
432 |
|
Stolicker, Alexis |
12 |
Unattached |
22:21.5 |
|
|
433 |
|
Wilkes, Sydney |
11 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
22:22.4 |
|
|
434 |
|
Clark, McCall |
12 |
Spuds RC
|
22:22.5 |
|
|
435 |
|
Friel, Mari |
11 |
Washburn RC B
|
22:23.0 |
|
|
436 |
|
McRostie, Malorie |
10 |
The Beasty Goyul
|
22:23.1 |
|
|
437 |
|
Adam, Cora |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
22:23.7 |
|
|
438 |
|
Hill, Perrin |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
22:24.0 |
|
|
439 |
|
Forbord, Claire |
7 |
Raider Nation A
|
22:24.4 |
|
|
440 |
|
McNaughton, Lillian |
12 |
Unattached |
22:24.7 |
|
|
441 |
|
Marcou, Liliana |
9 |
Jags RC MN B
|
22:25.0 |
|
|
442 |
|
Weiss, Audrey |
10 |
Greeno Elite
|
22:25.2 |
|
|
443 |
|
Benike, Mikaela |
11 |
EC Wolfpack
|
22:25.8 |
|
|
444 |
|
Hansen, Nicky |
10 |
Muskego A
|
22:25.9 |
|
|
445 |
|
Nakamura, Karen |
11 |
MSA Dragons A
|
22:26.0 |
|
|
446 |
|
Castelluzzo, Sienna |
10 |
Unattached |
22:26.3 |
|
|
447 |
|
Lamb, Amelia |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
22:26.3 |
|
|
448 |
|
Anderson, Siri |
10 |
Sty-U A
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
449 |
|
Miller, Mercedes |
10 |
Omaha South XC
|
22:28.1 |
|
|
450 |
|
Thompson, Alexis |
9 |
Children of the
|
22:28.7 |
|
|
451 |
|
Fabel, Adeline |
12 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:29.5 |
|
|
452 |
|
Johnson, Caroline |
11 |
Orono Girls
|
22:30.5 |
|
|
453 |
|
Stumbo, Sophie |
11 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
22:30.8 |
|
|
454 |
|
Leach, Elliana |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
22:31.3 |
|
|
455 |
|
Morales, Jasmine |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
22:32.2 |
|
|
456 |
|
Nyholm, Ella |
11 |
Mounds View XC
|
22:32.2 |
|
|
457 |
|
Beschorner, Olivia |
11 |
Unattached |
22:32.7 |
|
|
458 |
|
Trenz, Natalie |
9 |
Becker Club
|
22:33.1 |
|
|
459 |
|
Schoenfelder, Abigail |
9 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
460 |
|
Woods, Molly |
11 |
Jags RC MN B
|
22:35.0 |
|
|
461 |
|
Gutierrez Ramos, Sandra |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
22:35.3 |
|
|
462 |
|
McFadden, Jaycee |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
22:35.4 |
|
|
463 |
|
Tompkins, Halina |
9 |
St Paul XC A
|
22:36.0 |
|
|
464 |
|
Morris, Jocelyn |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
22:36.0 |
|
|
465 |
|
Felix, Liz |
11 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
22:36.1 |
|
|
466 |
|
Cordova, Hannah |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
22:36.2 |
|
|
467 |
|
Gutierrez, Isabella |
9 |
Sty-U A
|
22:36.4 |
|
|
468 |
|
Wermerskirchen, Grace |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
22:37.1 |
|
|
469 |
|
Duckless, Lily |
11 |
Rosemount XC
|
22:37.6 |
|
|
470 |
|
Lavoi, Maddy |
11 |
Dashing Jags A
|
22:38.0 |
|
|
471 |
|
Szafran, Trista |
12 |
LAX Stars
|
22:38.1 |
|
|
472 |
|
Gerlach, Annalise |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
22:38.1 |
|
|
473 |
|
Erzar, Alexa |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
22:38.8 |
|
|
474 |
|
Lovehaug, Lexi |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:39.6 |
|
|
475 |
|
Finn, Madeline |
10 |
Raider Runners A
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
476 |
|
Earl-Torniainen, Aili |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:41.0 |
|
|
477 |
|
O'Brien, Anna |
12 |
St Paul XC A
|
22:41.1 |
|
|
478 |
|
McCormick, Megan |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
22:41.5 |
|
|
479 |
|
Swift, Lauren |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
22:41.9 |
|
|
480 |
|
Yiangou, Helena |
11 |
MSA Dragons A
|
22:42.6 |
|
|
481 |
|
Quint, Ryleigh |
10 |
Scarlet XC A
|
22:42.8 |
|
|
482 |
|
Swanson, Eleanor |
10 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:42.9 |
|
|
483 |
|
Buettner, Heidi |
10 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
22:44.5 |
|
|
484 |
|
McBratney, Maddie |
9 |
Team Fremont B
|
22:45.0 |
|
|
485 |
|
Carlson, Abbey |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
22:45.3 |
|
|
486 |
|
Ballard, Myla |
9 |
Rogers B
|
22:46.0 |
|
|
487 |
|
Braaflat, Brynn |
7 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:47.6 |
|
|
488 |
|
Goebel, Ainsley |
12 |
Team Fremont B
|
22:48.1 |
|
|
489 |
|
Wick, Abby |
12 |
Mounds View XC
|
22:48.2 |
|
|
490 |
|
Schmidt, Lily |
11 |
Huskies
|
22:48.5 |
|
|
491 |
|
Hancock, Finley |
9 |
Running Orange A
|
22:48.9 |
|
|
492 |
|
Lindgren, Frances |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
22:48.9 |
|
|
493 |
|
Brewers, Carmen |
11 |
Jags RC MN B
|
22:49.1 |
|
|
494 |
|
Pfankuch, Bella |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
22:49.5 |
|
|
495 |
|
Cerezo, Becky |
12 |
Fastest Sting A
|
22:49.9 |
|
|
496 |
|
Heen, Ella |
9 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
22:50.2 |
|
|
497 |
|
Kaldor, Myla |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
22:50.6 |
|
|
498 |
|
Veit, Annika |
12 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
22:51.7 |
|
|
499 |
|
Axtman, Elsa |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
22:52.5 |
|
|
500 |
|
Willcott, Addison |
11 |
Southwest Projec
|
22:54.5 |
|
|
501 |
|
Brandt, Alissa |
10 |
Orono Girls
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
502 |
|
Ossman, Claudia |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
22:57.7 |
|
|
503 |
|
Haugen, Grace |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:58.6 |
|
|
504 |
|
Sausker, Evelyn |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
22:59.9 |
|
|
505 |
|
Magnuson, Emma |
11 |
Centennial HS A
|
23:00.0 |
|
|
506 |
|
Lovat, Anna |
10 |
St Paul XC B
|
23:00.2 |
|
|
507 |
|
Pier, Maeryn |
9 |
Hopkins XC B
|
23:00.6 |
|
|
508 |
|
Zalewski, Julia |
10 |
Centennial HS A
|
23:00.8 |
|
|
509 |
|
Swanson, Lauren |
12 |
Centennial HS A
|
23:00.9 |
|
|
510 |
|
Pint, Bethany |
11 |
Bpxc TC A
|
23:03.1 |
|
|
511 |
|
Cotton, Paige |
8 |
Burro XC A
|
23:03.3 |
|
|
512 |
|
Peterson, Maria |
10 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
23:05.1 |
|
|
513 |
|
Weiland, Sydney |
12 |
Bpxc TC B
|
23:05.5 |
|
|
514 |
|
Hanauska, Maria |
10 |
Rogers A
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
515 |
|
Weider, Margaret |
12 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
23:06.0 |
|
|
516 |
|
Potts, Adriana |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
23:06.5 |
|
|
517 |
|
Running, Alara |
9 |
Sty-U B
|
23:07.2 |
|
|
518 |
|
James, Hannah |
7 |
Scarlet XC B
|
23:07.4 |
|
|
519 |
|
McLaren, Carmen |
11 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
23:07.6 |
|
|
520 |
|
Schultz, Audrey |
10 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:08.0 |
|
|
521 |
|
Hale, Bella |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
23:08.8 |
|
|
522 |
|
Hansen, Penelope |
12 |
St Paul XC A
|
23:09.1 |
|
|
523 |
|
Hogya, Sandra |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
23:11.1 |
|
|
524 |
|
Schultz, Brooke |
12 |
MSA Dragons A
|
23:11.7 |
|
|
525 |
|
Wilcox, Maria |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:12.4 |
|
|
526 |
|
Foltz, Adryan |
9 |
Saints XC
|
23:12.7 |
|
|
527 |
|
Swensen, Haley |
9 |
Wayzata XC C
|
23:12.7 |
|
|
528 |
|
Macias, Johana |
11 |
Team Fremont B
|
23:13.6 |
|
|
529 |
|
Teel, MaKenna |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:14.1 |
|
|
530 |
|
Liang, Chloe |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:15.2 |
|
|
531 |
|
Baumgart, Ila |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:16.3 |
|
|
532 |
|
Christensen, Stella |
12 |
Hopkins XC B
|
23:18.0 |
|
|
533 |
|
Udell, Lauren |
11 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
23:18.1 |
|
|
534 |
|
Sweet, Courtney |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:19.8 |
|
|
535 |
|
O'Leary, Allie |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
23:19.9 |
|
|
536 |
|
Hovey, Grace |
9 |
Unattached |
23:20.5 |
|
|
537 |
|
Bean, Isabel |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
23:21.4 |
|
|
538 |
|
Boley, Ashley |
11 |
Southwest Projec
|
23:21.6 |
|
|
539 |
|
Smetana, Addison |
10 |
Unattached |
23:22.4 |
|
|
540 |
|
Burton, Sunni |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
23:23.1 |
|
|
541 |
|
Verde, Victoria |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:23.8 |
|
|
542 |
|
Daniels, Ella |
10 |
Unattached |
23:25.2 |
|
|
543 |
|
Doerfler, Caroline |
9 |
Saints XC
|
23:26.0 |
|
|
544 |
|
Martin, Elizabeth |
8 |
Highland Park RC
|
23:26.3 |
|
|
545 |
|
Ripley, Autumn |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
23:27.2 |
|
|
546 |
|
Stout, Lily |
12 |
MSA Dragons B
|
23:27.9 |
|
|
547 |
|
Grobstein, Delilah |
11 |
Hopkins XC A
|
23:27.9 |
|
|
548 |
|
Peng, Aria |
11 |
MSA Dragons A
|
23:28.1 |
|
|
549 |
|
Van Daele, Sophia |
11 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
23:28.1 |
|
|
550 |
|
Wintz, Natalie |
9 |
Seward Bluejays
|
23:28.7 |
|
|
551 |
|
Leppones, Mae |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
23:29.1 |
|
|
552 |
|
Landgraff, Emily |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
23:29.1 |
|
|
553 |
|
Zahn, Allison |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:29.4 |
|
|
554 |
|
Lindquist, Eliana |
7 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
23:29.7 |
|
|
555 |
|
Taylor, Alexis |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:29.9 |
|
|
556 |
|
Leahy, Morgan |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
23:30.4 |
|
|
557 |
|
Thomas, Ava |
12 |
Team Thunder B
|
23:30.6 |
|
|
558 |
|
Gallenberg, Alayna |
9 |
Muskego A
|
23:31.0 |
|
|
559 |
|
Bergman, Anja |
10 |
Hopkins XC B
|
23:32.3 |
|
|
560 |
|
Hochhalter, Madeline |
10 |
Alexandria CC
|
23:33.0 |
|
|
561 |
|
Hanlin, Morgan |
10 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
23:33.1 |
|
|
562 |
|
Krunitzky, Bella |
9 |
Greeno Elite
|
23:33.4 |
|
|
563 |
|
Myers, Sela |
9 |
SLP RC
|
23:33.8 |
|
|
564 |
|
Hynick, Brianna |
11 |
Dashing Jags B
|
23:38.7 |
|
|
565 |
|
Madoz Ohtanon, Mencia |
11 |
Washburn RC A
|
23:39.5 |
|
|
566 |
|
Hewitt, Maura |
12 |
Lightning XC B
|
23:39.8 |
|
|
567 |
|
Burke, Elizabeth |
10 |
Hopkins XC B
|
23:40.0 |
|
|
568 |
|
Palm, Sydney |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
23:42.6 |
|
|
569 |
|
Perez, Nayeli |
12 |
Custer Cruisers
|
23:42.6 |
|
|
570 |
|
Clatworthy, Mary-Catheri |
10 |
Sty-U A
|
23:42.6 |
|
|
571 |
|
Kersten, Siena |
11 |
Stillwater XC A
|
23:43.2 |
|
|
572 |
|
Smith, Heather |
11 |
Team Fremont C
|
23:43.4 |
|
|
573 |
|
Haase, Sydney |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:43.7 |
|
|
574 |
|
Kaldor, Lilly |
7 |
Burro XC A
|
23:45.4 |
|
|
575 |
|
Lobsinger, Maggie |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:45.8 |
|
|
576 |
|
Kenney, Erin |
12 |
Lightning XC B
|
23:46.0 |
|
|
577 |
|
Weding, Abigail |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
23:46.4 |
|
|
578 |
|
Reichenberger, Zoe |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
23:47.3 |
|
|
579 |
|
Freeman, Ailey |
10 |
De Soto RC B
|
23:47.9 |
|
|
580 |
|
Barkeim, Haedyn |
10 |
Rockford XC RC
|
23:48.1 |
|
|
581 |
|
Altman, Abigal |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
23:48.3 |
|
|
582 |
|
Raby, Emmarie |
12 |
Minnetonka RC A
|
23:48.5 |
|
|
583 |
|
Swanson, Alyssa |
9 |
Scarlet XC A
|
23:49.3 |
|
|
584 |
|
Walker, Kimber |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
23:49.4 |
|
|
585 |
|
Olmscheid, Sophie |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
23:49.7 |
|
|
586 |
|
Smith, Josie |
11 |
Unattached |
23:50.2 |
|
|
587 |
|
Marshall, Ella |
12 |
Free State RC
|
23:50.6 |
|
|
588 |
|
Pelto, Linnea |
12 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
23:50.8 |
|
|
589 |
|
Opsahl, Peyton |
12 |
Zimmerman A
|
23:51.6 |
|
|
590 |
|
Grecula, Esmae |
12 |
Andover XC B
|
23:51.7 |
|
|
591 |
|
Modin, Cadence |
10 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
23:52.0 |
|
|
592 |
|
Murphy, Mackenzie |
11 |
Bpxc TC B
|
23:53.7 |
|
|
593 |
|
Baresh, Jasmin |
10 |
Hopkins XC B
|
23:54.1 |
|
|
594 |
|
Ruhland, Claire |
9 |
STMA XC A
|
23:54.3 |
|
|
595 |
|
Kreamer, Anna |
12 |
Raider Runners B
|
23:54.3 |
|
|
596 |
|
Pundsack, Ellie |
10 |
Highland Park RC
|
23:54.9 |
|
|
597 |
|
Aandal, Cailey |
11 |
STMA XC B
|
23:55.3 |
|
|
598 |
|
Kruger, Anna |
9 |
Huskies
|
23:56.9 |
|
|
599 |
|
Krueger, Jenna |
12 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
23:57.2 |
|
|
600 |
|
Brown, Morgan |
10 |
Lightning XC B
|
23:57.3 |
|
|
601 |
|
Neilson, Alli |
11 |
Sty-U B
|
23:58.4 |
|
|
602 |
|
Jeurissen, Issabella |
10 |
Bpxc TC B
|
23:59.1 |
|
|
603 |
|
Alfson, Mallory |
10 |
Burro XC A
|
23:59.2 |
|
|
604 |
|
Wiese, Lilly |
11 |
Austin RC A
|
24:00.8 |
|
|
605 |
|
Groll, Eleanor |
7 |
Raider Nation B
|
24:02.2 |
|
|
606 |
|
Makovec, Isabel |
9 |
Dashing Jags A
|
24:04.9 |
|
|
607 |
|
Howard, Alana |
12 |
Unattached |
24:05.0 |
|
|
608 |
|
Loss, Norah |
9 |
Valkyrie RC
|
24:05.2 |
|
|
609 |
|
Blenker, Maggie |
11 |
Muskego A
|
24:05.4 |
|
|
610 |
|
Facer, Audrey |
11 |
Jaguar RC
|
24:06.5 |
|
|
611 |
|
Carlson, Grace |
10 |
New Prague XC A
|
24:06.9 |
|
|
612 |
|
Holicky, Maddi |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
24:08.2 |
|
|
613 |
|
Waterbeck, Kailey |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:09.0 |
|
|
614 |
|
Bradley, Peyton |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
24:09.5 |
|
|
615 |
|
Ponnuru, Olivia |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
24:11.6 |
|
|
616 |
|
Meyen, Ayelel |
10 |
SLP RC
|
24:12.6 |
|
|
617 |
|
Moncada, Stephanie |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
24:12.6 |
|
|
618 |
|
Funke, Courtney |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
24:13.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
Den Hartog, Lucy |
10 |
Hopkins XC A
|
24:13.5 |
|
|
620 |
|
Swanson, Clare |
11 |
St Paul XC B
|
24:13.8 |
|
|
621 |
|
Tooley, Josilyn |
7 |
Tigers
|
24:14.1 |
|
|
622 |
|
Menssen, Lucille |
11 |
Raider Nation A
|
24:14.1 |
|
|
623 |
|
Cole, Olivia |
12 |
Tigers
|
24:14.2 |
|
|
624 |
|
Bergstrom, Taylor |
10 |
Tigers
|
24:14.2 |
|
|
625 |
|
Shelangoski, Maya |
11 |
Unattached |
24:14.6 |
|
|
626 |
|
Nelson, Katie |
11 |
SLP RC
|
24:15.0 |
|
|
627 |
|
Kerzman, Elizabeth |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
24:15.3 |
|
|
628 |
|
LeClair, Josie |
9 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
24:15.4 |
|
|
629 |
|
Maier, Eva |
9 |
Centennial HS C
|
24:15.9 |
|
|
630 |
|
Leathers, Tierney |
10 |
Huskies
|
24:17.0 |
|
|
631 |
|
Reimer, Ellie |
12 |
Children of the
|
24:18.4 |
|
|
632 |
|
Lee, Adeline |
10 |
Sty-U A
|
24:21.4 |
|
|
633 |
|
Poppleton, Rachel |
11 |
St Paul XC B
|
24:22.0 |
|
|
634 |
|
McDaniels, Allie |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
24:22.7 |
|
|
635 |
|
Cargill, Anna |
12 |
Rogers A
|
24:22.8 |
|
|
636 |
|
Hetchler, Mikaela |
11 |
Rogers A
|
24:22.9 |
|
|
637 |
|
Abdelkarim, Achan |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
24:26.9 |
|
|
638 |
|
Wiesen, Regan |
9 |
Seward Bluejays
|
24:27.2 |
|
|
639 |
|
Hoey, Elise |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
24:27.4 |
|
|
640 |
|
Pollis, Parker |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:28.4 |
|
|
641 |
|
Rummel, Mari |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:30.4 |
|
|
642 |
|
Stoffel, Kaitlyn |
12 |
New Prague XC B
|
24:31.2 |
|
|
643 |
|
Hudson, Isabella |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
24:31.3 |
|
|
644 |
|
Trowbridge, Nora |
10 |
Rosemount XC
|
24:33.0 |
|
|
645 |
|
Hanks, Ava |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
646 |
|
Arnold, Alexis |
10 |
Orono Girls
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
647 |
|
Nafstad, Allyson |
10 |
Orono Girls
|
24:34.2 |
|
|
648 |
|
Wallner, Erin |
10 |
Hopkins XC C
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
649 |
|
Johnson, Anika |
9 |
New Prague XC B
|
24:34.8 |
|
|
650 |
|
Casanova, Martina |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:35.7 |
|
|
651 |
|
McKeown, Maggie |
10 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
24:36.9 |
|
|
652 |
|
King, Audrey |
8 |
St Paul XC B
|
24:37.6 |
|
|
653 |
|
Neubauer, Harley |
12 |
De Soto RC B
|
24:39.2 |
|
|
654 |
|
Marette, Bella |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
24:39.8 |
|
|
655 |
|
Hernandez, Mariana |
11 |
Omaha South XC
|
24:40.8 |
|
|
656 |
|
Neria, Deliah |
11 |
Highland Park RC
|
24:41.8 |
|
|
657 |
|
Westvig, Madalyn |
8 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
24:42.1 |
|
|
658 |
|
Smith, Lillian |
10 |
Stillwater XC A
|
24:42.3 |
|
|
659 |
|
Miller, Carley |
10 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
24:44.5 |
|
|
660 |
|
Varikuti, Sanchi |
10 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:45.3 |
|
|
661 |
|
Lobsinger, Leah |
9 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
24:46.5 |
|
|
662 |
|
Senne, Adelaide |
7 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
24:48.2 |
|
|
663 |
|
Arnquist, Lily |
11 |
Alexandria CC
|
24:49.5 |
|
|
664 |
|
Cases, Rose |
12 |
Hopkins XC B
|
24:49.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Brady, Kennedy |
12 |
Belmont TC
|
24:49.7 |
|
|
666 |
|
Feit, Teva |
9 |
New Prague XC B
|
24:50.2 |
|
|
667 |
|
Carlson, Breck |
11 |
Scarlet XC B
|
24:51.2 |
|
|
668 |
|
Axt, Natalie |
11 |
Seward Bluejays
|
24:52.2 |
|
|
669 |
|
Thorson, Makayla |
10 |
Scarlet XC B
|
24:52.3 |
|
|
670 |
|
Kovalenko, Kathryn |
12 |
Unattached |
24:54.2 |
|
|
671 |
|
Arora, Vania |
12 |
Jaguar RC
|
24:55.7 |
|
|
672 |
|
Robertson, Lucy |
7 |
SLP RC
|
24:57.0 |
|
|
673 |
|
Johnson, Shaycee |
8 |
Burro XC A
|
24:57.1 |
|
|
674 |
|
Jeurissen, Alyson |
10 |
Bpxc TC B
|
24:58.9 |
|
|
675 |
|
Mueller, Molly |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
24:59.2 |
|
|
676 |
|
Richards, Rylee |
11 |
Alexandria CC
|
24:59.3 |
|
|
677 |
|
Bertram, Katie |
11 |
Team Fremont B
|
24:59.4 |
|
|
678 |
|
Jorgensen, Kendall |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
24:59.6 |
|
|
679 |
|
Anonson, Claire |
12 |
Dashing Jags A
|
24:59.7 |
|
|
680 |
|
Kartschoke, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Prior Lake TC
|
25:02.2 |
|
|
681 |
|
Foley, Bridget |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
25:03.4 |
|
|
682 |
|
Melin, Shelby |
10 |
Unattached |
25:03.5 |
|
|
683 |
|
Quintanilla, Jacqueline |
12 |
Omaha South XC
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
684 |
|
Drosieko, Abby |
9 |
Dashing Jags B
|
25:07.3 |
|
|
685 |
|
Skluzacek, Keira |
8 |
Bpxc TC A
|
25:07.9 |
|
|
686 |
|
Hovedenes, Emma |
8 |
NCXC
|
25:08.7 |
|
|
687 |
|
Hartmann, Anna |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
25:10.3 |
|
|
688 |
|
Schlachter, Annaka |
10 |
Custer Cruisers
|
25:10.6 |
|
|
689 |
|
Breidenbach, Ellie |
12 |
Unattached |
25:11.2 |
|
|
690 |
|
Kettunen, Ruby |
11 |
Jags RC MN C
|
25:11.6 |
|
|
691 |
|
Jones, Savannah |
10 |
Andover XC A
|
25:12.4 |
|
|
692 |
|
Quady, Samantha |
11 |
Lightning XC B
|
25:12.5 |
|
|
693 |
|
Morrison, Samantha |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
25:12.8 |
|
|
694 |
|
Johnson, Ali |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
25:14.1 |
|
|
695 |
|
Halverson, Stella |
7 |
NCXC
|
25:14.4 |
|
|
696 |
|
Larson, Kaitlin |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
25:15.0 |
|
|
697 |
|
Hoffman, Maya |
9 |
Little Hawk XC A
|
25:15.5 |
|
|
698 |
|
Francis, Rachel |
10 |
Stillwater XC B
|
25:16.2 |
|
|
699 |
|
Smid, Krista |
10 |
Silverhawk TC A
|
25:17.2 |
|
|
700 |
|
Gonzalez, Isabelle |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
25:17.3 |
|
|
701 |
|
Grant, Violet |
9 |
Highland Park RC
|
25:17.6 |
|
|
702 |
|
Nelsen, Janice |
12 |
Team Fremont C
|
25:18.1 |
|
|
703 |
|
Klingensmith, Savannah |
12 |
Dashing Jags B
|
25:18.2 |
|
|
704 |
|
Pallan, Ava |
11 |
Muskego A
|
25:18.7 |
|
|
705 |
|
McLaren, Chloe |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
25:20.2 |
|
|
706 |
|
Wander, Grace |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
25:20.5 |
|
|
707 |
|
Hostetler, Lizzy |
9 |
Huskies
|
25:20.8 |
|
|
708 |
|
Maddy, Ampleman |
10 |
Valkyrie RC
|
25:21.5 |
|
|
709 |
|
Grace, Maloney |
10 |
Valkyrie RC
|
25:22.1 |
|
|
710 |
|
Sawvel, Mackenzie |
11 |
Centennial HS B
|
25:24.4 |
|
|
711 |
|
Mattson, Allison |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
25:24.8 |
|
|
712 |
|
Schneider, Katrina |
12 |
Stillwater XC C
|
25:25.9 |
|
|
713 |
|
Grimm, Deidre |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
25:27.6 |
|
|
714 |
|
Brink, Charlie |
11 |
Dashing Jags B
|
25:27.6 |
|
|
715 |
|
Flicek, Maggie |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
25:27.9 |
|
|
716 |
|
Bunnell, Alexa |
10 |
STMA XC B
|
25:28.1 |
|
|
717 |
|
Emineth, McKenna |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
25:28.4 |
|
|
718 |
|
Sems, Jada |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
25:28.8 |
|
|
719 |
|
Quinn, Tigist |
11 |
Southwest Projec
|
25:31.5 |
|
|
720 |
|
Schmidt, Brooke |
10 |
Centennial HS C
|
25:33.9 |
|
|
721 |
|
Quast, Liberty |
9 |
Stillwater XC A
|
25:36.9 |
|
|
722 |
|
Koperski, Danielle |
12 |
MSA Dragons B
|
25:37.1 |
|
|
723 |
|
Doescher, Eva |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
25:37.1 |
|
|
724 |
|
Holte, Evelyn |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
25:40.1 |
|
|
725 |
|
Merck, Avery |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
25:40.1 |
|
|
726 |
|
Higgins, Molly |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
25:42.5 |
|
|
727 |
|
Bingle, Grace |
9 |
Blaine Distance
|
25:47.3 |
|
|
728 |
|
Ponnuru, Abby |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
25:47.3 |
|
|
729 |
|
Anderson, Grace |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:49.7 |
|
|
730 |
|
Johnson, Haley |
12 |
Zimmerman A
|
25:50.6 |
|
|
731 |
|
Bachmeier, Jerzay |
12 |
Packrunning
|
25:50.6 |
|
|
732 |
|
Peters, Lindsay |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
25:50.6 |
|
|
733 |
|
Berwald, Jordyn |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
25:50.7 |
|
|
734 |
|
Fuglestad, Elena |
11 |
Alexandria CC A
|
25:57.6 |
|
|
735 |
|
Engbrecht, Tegan |
7 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:58.8 |
|
|
736 |
|
Knight, Grace |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
25:59.5 |
|
|
737 |
|
Swedberg, Taylor |
9 |
Alexandria CC A
|
26:00.5 |
|
|
738 |
|
DeGroote, Brynlea |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
26:03.3 |
|
|
739 |
|
Johnson, Skylar |
10 |
NCXC
|
26:08.2 |
|
|
740 |
|
Micek, Ava |
9 |
Saints XC
|
26:10.5 |
|
|
741 |
|
Dojiok, Nyewal |
10 |
Scarlet XC B
|
26:11.2 |
|
|
742 |
|
Cargill, Lucy |
10 |
Rogers B
|
26:12.2 |
|
|
743 |
|
Brincks, Anja |
12 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
26:14.1 |
|
|
744 |
|
Hulzebos, Kayleigh |
7 |
Scarlet XC B
|
26:15.0 |
|
|
745 |
|
Fisher, Madison |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
26:17.9 |
|
|
746 |
|
Brodd, Sylvia |
8 |
MSA Dragons B
|
26:18.3 |
|
|
747 |
|
Blomgren, Mimi |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
26:18.5 |
|
|
748 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Elizabeth |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
26:18.6 |
|
|
749 |
|
Berlin, Stella |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
26:18.6 |
|
|
750 |
|
Tassava, Julia |
12 |
Raider Nation A
|
26:19.5 |
|
|
751 |
|
Menssen, Clara |
10 |
Raider Nation A
|
26:19.5 |
|
|
752 |
|
Klaers, Nora |
10 |
Raider Nation B
|
26:19.8 |
|
|
753 |
|
Rippentrop, Alyssa |
8 |
Runnin' Down a D
|
26:21.5 |
|
|
754 |
|
Swift, Kate |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
26:25.8 |
|
|
755 |
|
Linares, Emily |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
26:30.8 |
|
|
756 |
|
Harvey, Drue |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
26:31.0 |
|
|
757 |
|
Steinberger, Annabel |
7 |
NCXC
|
26:32.6 |
|
|
758 |
|
Bingle, Allie |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
26:34.6 |
|
|
759 |
|
Person, Meisha |
9 |
Fastest Sting A
|
26:37.6 |
|
|
760 |
|
Krueger, Kendra |
11 |
Jordan
|
26:38.0 |
|
|
761 |
|
Young, Sarah |
8 |
Jordan
|
26:38.1 |
|
|
762 |
|
Brungardt, Kaylee |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
26:38.4 |
|
|
763 |
|
Babcock, Basia |
11 |
Jordan
|
26:39.2 |
|
|
764 |
|
Fynboh, Olivia |
8 |
Jordan
|
26:39.2 |
|
|
765 |
|
Schiffman, Abigail |
7 |
Jordan
|
26:39.2 |
|
|
766 |
|
Philippon, Grace |
12 |
St Paul XC B
|
26:42.1 |
|
|
767 |
|
Anderson, Emily |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
26:43.5 |
|
|
768 |
|
Mickelson, Layla |
9 |
SLP RC
|
26:44.3 |
|
|
769 |
|
Swaja, Brooke |
12 |
Fastest Sting A
|
26:46.8 |
|
|
770 |
|
Barnick, Mykah |
9 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
26:49.2 |
|
|
771 |
|
Schultz, Abigail |
11 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
26:52.5 |
|
|
772 |
|
Shute, Cassidy |
11 |
Austin RC A
|
26:54.1 |
|
|
773 |
|
Vlasek, Amarie |
9 |
Austin RC A
|
26:54.1 |
|
|
774 |
|
Pahl, Taylee |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
26:56.8 |
|
|
775 |
|
Devereux, Emily |
12 |
Dashing Jags B
|
27:00.1 |
|
|
776 |
|
Blomquist, Leah |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
27:00.9 |
|
|
777 |
|
Anderson, Audrey |
9 |
Burro XC B
|
27:01.8 |
|
|
778 |
|
Slade, Marcella |
11 |
Washburn RC B
|
27:04.6 |
|
|
779 |
|
Durand, Ava |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
27:04.6 |
|
|
780 |
|
Ellis, Sophia |
12 |
Southwest Projec
|
27:05.4 |
|
|
781 |
|
Christman, Holly |
11 |
STMA XC B
|
27:05.7 |
|
|
782 |
|
Knutson, Ingrid |
11 |
Minnetonka RC C
|
27:09.1 |
|
|
783 |
|
Pereyra Damian, Lindsey |
9 |
Omaha South XC
|
27:13.0 |
|
|
784 |
|
Jones, Isabel |
11 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
27:14.4 |
|
|
785 |
|
Duffy, Briana |
11 |
Minnetonka RC B
|
27:26.5 |
|
|
786 |
|
Cerezo, Emma |
10 |
Fastest Sting A
|
27:27.7 |
|
|
787 |
|
Mahapatro, Bhavini |
12 |
Children of the
|
27:30.9 |
|
|
788 |
|
McDuffee, Skylar |
12 |
Team Fremont C
|
27:35.0 |
|
|
789 |
|
Karpyuk, Tayicia |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
27:37.1 |
|
|
790 |
|
Kohler, Haileigh |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
27:37.3 |
|
|
791 |
|
Krautkramer, Aryanna |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
27:39.1 |
|
|
792 |
|
Gorshe, Cynda Rhea |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
27:42.9 |
|
|
793 |
|
Artwohl, Samantha |
9 |
Lightning XC B
|
27:43.5 |
|
|
794 |
|
Gunderson, Anna |
9 |
Burro XC C
|
27:49.6 |
|
|
795 |
|
Rinowski, Gabby |
12 |
Fastest Sting B
|
27:50.0 |
|
|
796 |
|
Kalkbrenner, McKenna |
11 |
Orono Girls
|
27:53.1 |
|
|
797 |
|
Tsujimoto, Mari |
9 |
St Paul XC B
|
27:54.2 |
|
|
798 |
|
Gruenhagen, Paige |
11 |
Washburn RC A
|
27:59.6 |
|
|
799 |
|
Delaney, Brooke |
11 |
Flying Eagles XC
|
28:01.0 |
|
|
800 |
|
Gish, Hannah |
12 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
28:03.5 |
|
|
801 |
|
Peng, Bria |
8 |
MSA Dragons B
|
28:10.7 |
|
|
802 |
|
Dickie, Caeley |
9 |
St Paul XC C
|
28:12.2 |
|
|
803 |
|
Loos, Annie |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
28:12.7 |
|
|
804 |
|
Shoars, Natalie |
11 |
Osage
|
28:21.1 |
|
|
805 |
|
Hungate, Raegan |
11 |
Osage
|
28:21.2 |
|
|
806 |
|
Englund, Lauren |
12 |
Alexandria CC
|
28:26.2 |
|
|
807 |
|
Randle, Randle |
9 |
Valkyrie RC
|
28:33.8 |
|
|
808 |
|
Willrett, Maria |
12 |
Prior Lake TC
|
28:37.2 |
|
|
809 |
|
Calvin, Berit |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
28:40.3 |
|
|
810 |
|
Howland, Sofia |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
28:40.4 |
|
|
811 |
|
Rizzo, Mary |
12 |
Raider Nation B
|
28:41.8 |
|
|
812 |
|
Lado Andrea, Emma |
9 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
28:41.8 |
|
|
813 |
|
Corcoran, Elizabeth |
12 |
RR D-Krew B
|
28:42.3 |
|
|
814 |
|
Rosendahl, Abigail |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
28:46.0 |
|
|
815 |
|
Price, Piper |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
28:47.8 |
|
|
816 |
|
Campbell, Liz |
8 |
Raider Nation B
|
28:50.6 |
|
|
817 |
|
Kreeger, Brooke |
11 |
Huskies
|
28:56.7 |
|
|
818 |
|
Holman, Sadie |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
29:07.6 |
|
|
819 |
|
Schauer, Kisa |
10 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
29:31.6 |
|
|
820 |
|
Hamilton, Madilyn |
12 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
29:37.2 |
|
|
821 |
|
Klein, Erica |
10 |
Raider Nation B
|
29:48.1 |
|
|
822 |
|
Mikulecky, McKenna |
11 |
Raider Nation B
|
29:48.1 |
|
|
823 |
|
Perez-Ochoa, Myrka |
12 |
Omaha South XC
|
30:06.2 |
|
|
824 |
|
Hattling, Emily |
11 |
Fastest Sting A
|
30:07.3 |
|
|
825 |
|
Kleinman, Grace |
10 |
Fastest Sting B
|
30:12.6 |
|
|
826 |
|
Johnson, Jett |
12 |
Fastest Sting A
|
30:14.2 |
|
|
827 |
|
Nicoll, Ava |
9 |
St. Cloud Saints
|
30:18.8 |
|
|
828 |
|
Lowry, Erin |
12 |
St Paul XC B
|
30:27.9 |
|
|
829 |
|
Jamison, Aria |
12 |
Bpxc TC A
|
30:28.9 |
|
|
830 |
|
Weber, Elizabeth |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:29.5 |
|
|
831 |
|
Stromberg, Greta |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
31:31.8 |
|
|
832 |
|
Wilde, Katie |
12 |
Dashing Jags B
|
31:40.3 |
|
|
833 |
|
Metzdorff, Sophia |
11 |
New Prague XC B
|
31:59.8 |
|
|
834 |
|
Herrmann, Addison |
9 |
New Prague XC B
|
31:59.9 |
|
|
835 |
|
Stenger, Sydney |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
32:01.3 |
|
|
836 |
|
Smith, Ocean |
12 |
Team Thunder A
|
32:39.7 |
|
|
837 |
|
Lavan, Faith |
9 |
Shawnee Bison XC
|
32:49.1 |
|
|
838 |
|
Molina, Jessamine |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
33:01.2 |
|
|
839 |
|
Rotz, Rayna |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
33:24.9 |
|
|
840 |
|
Bakenhus, Jerika |
11 |
Lincoln N. Star/
|
33:38.0 |
|
|
841 |
|
Mielke, Grace |
12 |
Fastest Sting
|
33:44.3 |
|
|
842 |
|
Hoglund, Andrea |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
35:00.0 |
|
|
843 |
|
Sherman, Julia |
12 |
Centennial HS B
|
35:00.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Rising Stars
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Borgen, Amelia |
8 |
Jags RC MN
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Scholten, Addison |
8 |
Unattached |
19:13.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Maddox, Ellie |
8 |
SF Chargers A
|
19:20.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wentzy, Mia |
10 |
Unattached |
19:28.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Long, Greta |
10 |
Gryphon XC A
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Wipperfurth, Cianna |
9 |
Unattached |
19:34.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Morris, Gracie |
8 |
P Wings
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
8 |
|
Hazen, Katie |
10 |
Unattached |
19:41.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Miller, Alexa |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
19:52.4 |
|
|
10 |
|
Semling, Sonja |
9 |
Winona Ramblers
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Turpin, Maggie |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
19:57.9 |
|
|
12 |
|
Freyre, Hazel |
9 |
Winona Ramblers
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vyn, Anna |
9 |
SF Chargers A
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
McAfee, Meghan |
9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
20:08.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Fehlauer, Alyssa |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
20:12.3 |
|
|
16 |
|
Ness, Sophia |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
20:19.1 |
|
|
17 |
|
Peikert, Anna |
9 |
Unattached |
20:22.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Leibfried, Katelyn |
7 |
Marshall Orange
|
20:25.9 |
|
|
19 |
|
Osmundson, Kaia |
|
Unattached |
20:30.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alicke, Kayley |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
21 |
|
Simonson, Isabelle |
9 |
Saber Running
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
22 |
|
Doescher, Elsa |
9 |
Edina XC A
|
20:38.7 |
|
|
23 |
|
Moss, Cambree |
7 |
CoyoteXC
|
20:39.4 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sit, Catherine |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Barkwell, Taylor |
9 |
Unattached |
20:42.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Herrick, Brooklyn |
8 |
Unattached |
20:45.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hall, Ellie |
10 |
Shako XC
|
20:49.1 |
|
|
28 |
|
Zutter, Rian |
10 |
Unattached |
20:49.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Smith, Aubrey |
7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
30 |
|
Rost, Aubrey |
9 |
Saber Running
|
20:53.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Jones, Alexa |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
20:57.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sindelar, Vivian |
8 |
Gryphon XC A
|
20:59.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Joerger, Kiana |
10 |
Unattached |
21:00.1 |
|
|
34 |
|
Young, Kelsey |
9 |
Maple Grove XC
|
21:00.4 |
|
|
35 |
|
Armstrong, Sarah |
10 |
Shako XC
|
21:01.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Berg, Reagan |
10 |
Unattached |
21:02.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wheeler, Brit |
10 |
The Cats
|
21:04.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Blomberg, Sienna |
7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:05.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Beckham, Eliana |
10 |
Unattached |
21:06.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Nicholson, Addy |
10 |
Unattached |
21:09.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Negen, Sophia |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:11.2 |
|
|
42 |
|
Carlston, Emerson |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:11.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Johnson, Elli |
9 |
Edina XC A
|
21:14.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Arens, Rylie |
9 |
Crofton RC
|
21:16.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hart, Brooklyn |
10 |
Unattached |
21:17.5 |
|
|
46 |
|
Crotty, Liston |
8 |
Auburn
|
21:19.5 |
|
|
47 |
|
Zebrev, Anastasia |
7 |
Shako XC
|
21:20.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Uselding, Alivia |
8 |
Unattached |
21:21.6 |
|
|
49 |
|
Peldo, Kaylie |
9 |
Unattached |
21:22.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Elliott, Anna |
10 |
Edina XC B
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stark, Ella |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:25.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
King, Reese |
9 |
Unattached |
21:25.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Glasser, Jerica |
8 |
SF Chargers A
|
21:26.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Smith, Natalie |
8 |
SF Chargers A
|
21:27.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Roehrich, Alyssa |
9 |
Unattached |
21:30.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Hubmer, Emily |
10 |
Shako XC
|
21:31.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Merriman, Ella |
8 |
Unattached |
21:35.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Redington, Marleigh |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:36.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Koehler, Riley |
8 |
Edina XC A
|
21:36.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Foad, Sophia |
9 |
Belmont TC
|
21:38.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gladen, Alison |
10 |
Unattached |
21:38.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Clark, Miley |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:39.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Leahy, Macy |
8 |
Wayzata XC A
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Axt, Bre |
9 |
Saber Running
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Zebrev, Anna |
8 |
Shako XC
|
21:43.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Rapallini, Julia |
10 |
Edina XC A
|
21:45.6 |
|
|
67 |
|
Swanson, Jacqueline |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:49.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hallan, Lainey |
10 |
Unattached |
21:50.6 |
|
|
69 |
|
Donohue, Brooke |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kirol, Brynn |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Pippenger, Anna |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Call, Keeley |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Patterson, Kari |
9 |
Unattached |
21:54.7 |
|
|
74 |
|
Bond, Sydney |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
75 |
|
Winter, Kailey |
8 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
21:59.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Eystad, Leah |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
21:59.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Lyon, Amelia |
9 |
SF Chargers A
|
22:02.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Sharp, Dalila |
10 |
Demon TC-ND
|
22:05.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
Metzger, Katrina |
8 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:06.9 |
|
|
80 |
|
Cossack, Mckenna |
8 |
Edina XC A
|
22:09.0 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ossa Letelier, Florenc |
6 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:10.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Khuhro, Thorn |
10 |
Gryphon XC A
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Rieck, Abi |
9 |
Saber Running
|
22:12.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Gabbert, Taylor |
10 |
Saber Running
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
85 |
|
Piechowski, Macy |
9 |
Winona Ramblers
|
22:16.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Holland, Emery |
9 |
Central Cass
|
22:17.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kotsmith, Kyra |
9 |
Winona Ramblers
|
22:18.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Iverson, Tilia |
10 |
Unattached |
22:18.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Meili, Isabella |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
22:19.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Thomas, Alivia |
9 |
Auburn
|
22:23.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Albrecht, Ali |
9 |
Knights
|
22:23.4 |
|
|
92 |
|
Marley, Grace |
7 |
Wayzata XC A
|
22:23.6 |
|
|
93 |
|
Mattson, Claire |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:23.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Uhlir, Katie |
9 |
Knights XC
|
22:25.2 |
|
|
95 |
|
Flolo, Jaidyn |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:26.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Christopherson, Avery |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
22:32.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ruff, Solenne |
9 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:35.0 |
|
|
98 |
|
Orr, Joslyn |
10 |
Unattached |
22:38.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Verdict, Kynley |
10 |
Jaguar RC B
|
22:42.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Reitsma, Makinli |
7 |
SF Chargers B
|
22:42.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Koosman, Mia |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
22:43.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Jones, Ella |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:45.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Janssen, Alexa |
8 |
Auburn
|
22:46.7 |
|
|
104 |
|
England, Audrey |
10 |
Winona Ramblers
|
22:47.2 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hanson, Sophie |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
22:49.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Baisch, Marlee |
8 |
CoyoteXC
|
22:50.0 |
|
|
107 |
|
Becker, Lilyan |
9 |
Auburn
|
22:51.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Collins, Kiera |
9 |
Unattached |
22:52.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Sannes-eckhoff, Lily |
8 |
Edina XC A
|
22:52.1 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bringgold, Ava |
9 |
Unattached |
22:54.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Walker, Ellie |
10 |
Jaguar RC B
|
23:04.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Castaneda, Bee |
10 |
Gryphon XC A
|
23:09.0 |
|
|
113 |
|
Smock, Tyler |
8 |
Unattached |
23:12.0 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gage, Alonnah |
9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
23:13.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Nelson, Meredith |
7 |
SF Chargers A
|
23:14.5 |
|
|
116 |
|
Garbisch, Lauren |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
23:14.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Kovukangas, Iisa |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
23:16.2 |
|
|
118 |
|
Pajari, Josie |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
23:17.3 |
|
|
119 |
|
Kinney, Mackenzie |
10 |
Shako XC
|
23:19.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Stanford, Nealie |
7 |
SF Chargers B
|
23:19.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Cahoy, Callie |
9 |
Jaguar RC A
|
23:21.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
Guertin, Elsie |
10 |
Washburn RC
|
23:23.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Wettlaufer, Briella |
9 |
ORR Raiders
|
23:23.8 |
|
|
124 |
|
Villnow, Madalynn |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:25.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Gerbig, Landyn |
9 |
Badlands RC
|
23:34.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Behr, Elise |
9 |
Maple Grove XC
|
23:35.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Fischer, Jaci |
10 |
Badlands RC
|
23:37.1 |
|
|
128 |
|
Gilbertson, Olivia |
7 |
Gryphon XC A
|
23:38.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Driscoll, Julia |
10 |
Unattached |
23:41.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Fladeboe, Alivia |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:46.8 |
|
|
131 |
|
Nold, Josie |
9 |
ORR Raiders
|
23:47.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Brown, Carlee |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
23:52.2 |
|
|
133 |
|
Swanson, Sierra |
10 |
The Cats
|
23:57.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Kerkvliet, Olivia |
7 |
SF Chargers B
|
23:59.5 |
|
|
135 |
|
Kissell, Chloe |
8 |
Wayzata XC C
|
24:01.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Carr, Cyrena |
8 |
Wayzata XC B
|
24:08.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Watterud, Sofia |
9 |
CoyoteXC
|
24:08.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ripple, Addie |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
24:11.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Hanson, Kendall |
9 |
Unattached |
24:23.2 |
|
|
140 |
|
Frank, Rachel |
7 |
Wayzata XC B
|
24:25.5 |
|
|
141 |
|
Engelhart, Anna |
6 |
Jordan
|
24:29.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Gerbig, Adyson |
9 |
Badlands RC
|
24:32.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hadler, Oaklee |
7 |
SF Chargers B
|
24:34.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Snodgrass, Makenna |
9 |
Auburn
|
24:35.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
Clarke, Caroline |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
24:37.9 |
|
|
146 |
|
Wortmann, Elizabeth |
10 |
Crofton RC
|
24:39.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Jenkinson, Claire |
9 |
Unattached |
25:01.9 |
|
|
148 |
|
Roy, Lucy |
10 |
Jaguar RC B
|
25:02.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Jones, Finley |
8 |
Washburn RC
|
25:17.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Sarsland, Julie |
9 |
Badlands RC
|
25:26.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Koppinger, Jersey |
9 |
Badlands RC
|
25:26.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
Bradsteen, Elianah |
8 |
Willmar Winged F
|
25:27.9 |
|
|
153 |
|
Pfeister, Kate |
10 |
Jaguar RC A
|
25:31.3 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hendrickson, Grace |
9 |
Gryphon XC A
|
25:56.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Markes, Claire |
10 |
Shako XC
|
25:57.8 |
|
|
156 |
|
Kurtz, Ana |
9 |
Washburn RC
|
26:26.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Kelash, Annabel |
7 |
Gryphon XC A
|
26:36.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Hageman, Elizabeth |
10 |
Washburn RC
|
26:36.7 |
|
|
159 |
|
Myran, Piper |
10 |
Unattached |
26:37.0 |
|
|
160 |
|
Kerkvliet, McKenna |
8 |
SF Chargers B
|
26:53.2 |
|
|
161 |
|
Heyd, Coral |
10 |
Knights XC
|
27:40.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Leuning, Molly |
8 |
SF Chargers B
|
28:00.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Skinner, Seville |
9 |
Jaguar RC B
|
28:24.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Debban, Joslyn |
6 |
Jordan
|
28:25.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Singsank, Delilah |
7 |
Willmar Winged F
|
29:14.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Schaff, Kezy |
9 |
Sheridan XC B
|
29:33.3 |
|
|
167 |
|
Minor Jackson, Perseph |
8 |
Washburn RC
|
29:33.4 |
|
|
168 |
|
Gerfen, Averi |
7 |
Unattached |
30:36.7 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hoffman, Erin |
9 |
Sheridan XC A
|
32:54.7 |
|
|
170 |
|
Zebot, Evelyn |
9 |
Washburn RC
|
33:29.0 |
|
|
171 |
|
Gajawada, Sonakshi |
7 |
Gryphon XC B
|
35:04.2 |
|
|
|
|
Nowacki, Cecelia |
7 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
DNF |
|
|
Team Scores
|