History for 2021 Nov 20th
|
2021
NXR SOUTHWEST INFO
MEET DATE & LOCATION 11.20.2021 Shalimar Golf Club, Tempe, AZ
STATES INCLUDED CO - UT - NM - AZ - NV
Published by Nov 16th 2021, 3:27pm
NXR Southwest Regional Championships - Nov 20, 2021
Shalimar Country Club
|
|
|
Men: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Small School (1-999) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599)
Women: 5000.00 Meters Championship | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Small School (1-999) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more) | 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599)
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
McMullin, Jefferson |
12 |
UNA UT |
14:47.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Echohawk, Tayson |
11 |
UNA UT |
14:47.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Kuykendall, Rendon |
11 |
UNA NM |
15:01.1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lambert, Land |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:02.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Le Roux, Erik |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
15:04.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Heninger, Liam |
11 |
Mountain View
|
15:09.7 |
|
|
7 |
|
Frausto, Damian |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:10.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Exton, Knox |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
15:11.6 |
|
|
9 |
|
Halverson, Isaac |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
15:12.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
McCormick, Connor |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:14.7 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wall, Carson |
12 |
Desert Hills Run
|
15:17.6 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hartshorn, Jaron |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
15:19.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Keyes, Terrence |
12 |
UNA AZ |
15:20.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Collins, Cedar |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
15:21.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Seegmiller, Jake |
11 |
RIVERTON
|
15:23.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Wallgren, Seth |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
15:24.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Neuenschwander, Matthe |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
15:25.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Downs, Tyler |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
15:25.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Peterson, Ethan |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
15:25.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Stevens, Kutoven |
12 |
UNA NV |
15:25.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Middaugh, Sullivan |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
15:26.3 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kaines, Dalton |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:26.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Barnes, Parker |
11 |
Mountain View
|
15:27.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Jodon, Noah |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
15:28.3 |
|
|
25 |
|
Shields, Jeffery |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
15:31.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nord, Tyler |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
15:31.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Groendyk, Christian |
11 |
UNA CO |
15:33.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ludwig, Andrew |
10 |
RIVERTON
|
15:33.9 |
|
|
29 |
|
Jaster, Ben |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
15:34.0 |
|
|
30 |
|
Middaugh, Porter |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
15:34.3 |
|
|
31 |
|
Costelow, Drew |
11 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
15:34.7 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bennett, Ryan |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
15:35.2 |
|
|
33 |
|
Evans, Chase |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
15:35.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kipkorir Cheruiyot, Ca |
11 |
REAL Training
|
15:35.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Knapp, Enzo |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
15:36.1 |
|
|
36 |
|
Nats, Jayden |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
15:36.5 |
|
|
37 |
|
Diaz, Cesar |
11 |
UNA AZ |
15:37.4 |
|
|
38 |
|
Eike, Dane |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
15:38.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Parham, Gabe |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
15:39.1 |
|
|
40 |
|
Churchill, Tim |
11 |
The 'View
|
15:39.2 |
|
|
41 |
|
Plaza, Noah |
12 |
UNA AZ |
15:40.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Garnica, Logan |
12 |
UNA UT |
15:41.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Bach, Jake |
11 |
Redline XC
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Fitzgarrald, Jayden |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
15:42.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Whatcott, Connor |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
15:43.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Austin, Britton |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
15:43.9 |
|
|
47 |
|
Sharp, Spencer |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
15:44.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
Spencer, Tyler |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
15:45.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Brown, Tanner |
10 |
UNA CO |
15:45.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Kraus, Evan |
11 |
UNA CO |
15:46.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Anderson, Benjamin |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
15:46.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ball, Tyler |
11 |
UNA CO |
15:46.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Christiansen, Jess |
12 |
UNA UT |
15:47.1 |
|
|
54 |
|
O'Malley, Andreas |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:47.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Horne, William |
11 |
UNA UT |
15:47.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Reeburgh, Bryce |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:47.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ilyasova, Henry |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:48.2 |
|
|
58 |
|
Carlin, Nathan |
12 |
UNA NV |
15:48.4 |
|
|
59 |
|
Lewis, Jeff |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
15:48.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Kimball, Eli |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
15:49.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bradshaw, Spencer |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
15:50.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Loeser, Jayden |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
15:51.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
West, Steven |
11 |
UNA NM |
15:52.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Jenkins, Noah |
11 |
UNA UT |
15:53.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Kibia, Gibson |
11 |
UNA AZ |
15:54.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
McDougal, Tyler |
11 |
RIVERTON
|
15:54.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Cutting, Carter |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
15:54.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Koska, Thomas |
12 |
UNA AZ |
15:56.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Kennedy, Connor |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:56.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Urdiales, Keenan |
12 |
UNA SD |
15:57.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Warner, Dominic |
12 |
UNA CO |
15:58.0 |
|
|
72 |
|
Archer, Jonah |
12 |
UNA AZ |
15:59.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Dendorfer, Kaeden |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
15:59.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Kjar, Seth |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:00.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Brunner, William |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:00.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Warmack, Jackson |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
16:00.5 |
|
|
77 |
|
Milne, Grayson |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
16:01.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Gillett, Jeremy |
11 |
REAL Training
|
16:02.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Schneider, Peyton |
11 |
Mountain Ridge
|
16:02.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Thomas, Jared |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
16:03.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Anderson, Tyler |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
16:03.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Garcia, Javier |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:04.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Gunn, Dawson |
12 |
UNA NM |
16:05.7 |
|
|
84 |
|
Denison, Jonah |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cogley, Kien |
12 |
UNA CO |
16:07.1 |
|
|
86 |
|
Wilkins, Payton |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
16:07.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Johnston, Samuel |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:07.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Acosta, Caden |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:07.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Moore, Thomas |
11 |
Mountain View
|
16:08.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Chipman, Tyler |
12 |
Mountain View
|
16:08.9 |
|
|
91 |
|
Meyer-Wills, Bennett |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:09.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ambrose, Frederick |
11 |
REAL Training
|
16:09.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Martin, Tyler |
12 |
UNA UT |
16:10.5 |
|
|
94 |
|
Jaster, Nathan |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
16:11.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kiziah, Luke |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:12.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Williams, Wyatt |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Stubenrauch, Henry |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:14.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Yocom, Aaron |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Bukowski, Ethan |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
16:15.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Bradshaw, Ben |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Witcher, Lucas |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:15.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Yosief, Danyom |
12 |
UNA NV |
16:15.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kerrigan, Brian |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
16:15.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bossinger, Lucas |
10 |
Redline XC
|
16:15.9 |
|
|
105 |
|
Stone, Jackson |
12 |
Mountain View
|
16:16.1 |
|
|
106 |
|
Perry, Anderson |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
16:16.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Sinoloa, Jorge |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:16.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
Wright, Dallyn |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Pranno, Tyler |
12 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:17.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Haug, Stefan |
11 |
REAL Training
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Yellowhair, Erol |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Urban, Luke |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
113 |
|
Bybee, Cooper |
9 |
LPXC Club
|
16:22.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Engtrakul, Gavin |
9 |
REAL Training
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Dhaouadi, Naseem |
12 |
UNA NM |
16:24.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Schaller, Morgan |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
16:25.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jensen, Isaac |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
16:26.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Wood, Christopher |
9 |
REAL Training
|
16:26.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Flores, Rowan |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
16:26.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ashton, Luke |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Randall, Corbin |
9 |
RIVERTON
|
16:26.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Davis, Alcorn |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:27.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Pranno, Shane |
12 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Tew, Zachary |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Gibson, Jayden |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
16:28.0 |
|
|
126 |
|
Wakefield, Easton |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:29.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hildreth, Drew |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
16:29.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Ortega-Gammill, Eric |
10 |
Sliver State Str
|
16:30.0 |
|
|
129 |
|
Estrada, Johnathan |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
16:30.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Olds, Andrew |
12 |
Redline XC
|
16:30.9 |
|
|
131 |
|
Krizek, Holden |
10 |
The 'View
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Harris, Lance |
12 |
Run Flagstaff
|
16:32.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Troxler, Cole |
9 |
Run Flagstaff
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Soter, Nick |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Bridge, Keith |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
16:34.1 |
|
|
136 |
|
Geldean, Keegan |
9 |
REAL Training
|
16:35.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Brown, Jack |
10 |
The 'View
|
16:36.8 |
|
|
138 |
|
Saglembeni, Tj |
12 |
Redline XC
|
16:36.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Green, Carter |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
16:37.3 |
|
|
140 |
|
Hernandez, Joshua |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
16:37.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Saurini, Stevie |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
16:38.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Partridge, Tanner |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
16:39.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Davis, Aiden |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
16:39.4 |
|
|
144 |
|
Howard, Josh |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:41.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
Mangat, Vincent |
10 |
The 'View
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
146 |
|
Anderson, Luke |
11 |
UNA UT |
16:44.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Andrews, Sean |
12 |
Sliver State Str
|
16:45.4 |
|
|
148 |
|
Ashby, Mason |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:45.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Harbert, Nate |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:45.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Martin, Trey |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
151 |
|
Alexander, Jonah |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:47.3 |
|
|
152 |
|
Brinkerhoff, Walker |
10 |
Desert Hills Run
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Goettee, Reuben |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
16:47.8 |
|
|
154 |
|
Ortega-Gammill, Kyle |
12 |
Sliver State Str
|
16:49.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Breinholt, Jack |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
156 |
|
Bybee, Brett |
12 |
UNA NM |
16:49.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Dunn, McKay |
10 |
Run Flagstaff
|
16:51.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Waite, Mack |
11 |
Mountain View
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
159 |
|
Anderson, Lance |
12 |
Redline XC
|
16:53.2 |
|
|
160 |
|
Cutchen, Stoney |
11 |
Hawks Running
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
161 |
|
Aldaz, Ryan |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
Solomon, Dylon |
9 |
Sliver State Str
|
16:55.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Rueda, Diego |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Bartholomew Brown, Cas |
11 |
The 'View
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
165 |
|
Jones, Jacob |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
16:58.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Croshaw, Thomas |
11 |
Hawks Running
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Zajac, Jake |
11 |
The 'View
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
Reed, Jonny |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Williams, Kaden |
12 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:00.1 |
|
|
170 |
|
Baker, Troy |
11 |
Run Flagstaff
|
17:03.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Albrecht, Tevan |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
172 |
|
Marcum, Justin |
12 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:07.8 |
|
|
173 |
|
Clawson, John |
11 |
Redline XC
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Fry, Thomas |
12 |
Redline XC
|
17:08.2 |
|
|
175 |
|
Leininger, Spencer |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
17:11.4 |
|
|
176 |
|
Kingsford, Ethan |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
177 |
|
McKinlay, Kaden |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
17:17.9 |
|
|
178 |
|
Larson, Calder |
12 |
Mountain View
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
179 |
|
Gartz, Eddie |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
17:23.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Rawlings, Myles |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
181 |
|
Ellis, Beck |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
17:25.1 |
|
|
182 |
|
Franklin, Carson |
10 |
Sliver State Str
|
17:25.5 |
|
|
183 |
|
Drummet, Bergen |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
184 |
|
Begay, Shaydon |
11 |
Run Flagstaff
|
17:32.4 |
|
|
185 |
|
Lay, Isaac |
12 |
Desert Hills Run
|
17:33.3 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kedge, Lucas |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Nilsen, Gordon |
11 |
The 'View
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
188 |
|
Pawesiema Jr, Kevin |
12 |
Run Flagstaff
|
17:41.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Boyer, Christopher |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Abraha, Noel |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Otteson, Mason |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
192 |
|
Seguin, Jett |
12 |
Mountain Ridge
|
17:51.4 |
|
|
193 |
|
Laughlin, Spencer |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
18:01.9 |
|
|
194 |
|
Velasquez, Dominic |
10 |
Hawks Running
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wiederholt, Van |
11 |
Run Flagstaff
|
18:43.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Armon, Aaron |
11 |
Sliver State Str
|
19:12.9 |
|
|
197 |
|
Carlstrom, Leo |
11 |
Sliver State Str
|
19:55.9 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Geer, Gavin |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
15:51.7 |
|
|
2 |
|
Smith, Seth |
11 |
American Fork XC
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Fritzinger, Ethan |
11 |
Dorado Running C
|
16:15.0 |
|
|
4 |
|
Elliott, Jackson |
10 |
Damonte Ranch
|
16:17.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Green, Devan |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
16:19.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Higgins, Quinn |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
16:24.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Smith, Cooper |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:28.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Parrill, Jackson |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:29.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pack, Kaden |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
16:29.5 |
|
|
10 |
|
Jacobsen, Sean |
12 |
Dorado Running C
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Nelson, Ezra |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
16:39.0 |
|
|
12 |
|
Tuttle, McKay |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Besaw, Tyler |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
16:44.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kjar, Taylor |
9 |
Falcon XC
|
16:49.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Oler, Steve |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
16:50.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
Logan, Ian |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
16:50.8 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gibby, Andrew |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
16:55.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hobert, Corbin |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Randall, Darren |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
17:02.7 |
|
|
20 |
|
Musfeldt, Blake |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
17:04.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Valle, Nicholas |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
17:05.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Becenti, Shaud |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Merkley, Will |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Koech, Kipruto |
10 |
DARKNESS
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hadi, Slaiman |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
26 |
|
Peeler, Will |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Davis, Jackson |
11 |
Davis B
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Farrell, Shane |
11 |
DO XC
|
17:19.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Schaub, Jace |
11 |
Dorado Running C
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Blevins, Zaire |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Harris, Carter |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
17:26.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Billeter, Nolan |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hopper, Ben |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
17:28.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Reseigh, Nathan |
11 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Grunden, Lucas |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:29.8 |
|
|
36 |
|
Slater, Jacob |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
17:31.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Muller, Dominick |
9 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Lundberg, Isaac |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Mayer, Phin |
9 |
Chargers XC
|
17:41.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Roark, Samuel |
11 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
17:42.7 |
|
|
41 |
|
Cummins, Gabriel |
10 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Wyatt, Trevor |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Luckett, Alexander |
11 |
Dorado Running C
|
17:46.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Andrewsen, Lance |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Simmons, Liam |
11 |
Bolts
|
17:50.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hiser, Nick |
10 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
17:53.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Gibbs, Dallin |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
48 |
|
Carpenter, Ethan |
12 |
Bolts
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Cook, Tanner |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gibbs, Noah |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jensen, Kabe |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Evans, Kaden |
10 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Pack, Cooper |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
18:03.2 |
|
|
54 |
|
Callanan, Thian |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
18:03.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Cox, Colby |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:04.3 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ramsey, Sebastian |
12 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Moore, Dallin |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
18:07.9 |
|
|
58 |
|
Johnson, Garrett |
10 |
Colfax Hustle
|
18:09.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Harward, Tyler |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
18:10.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Lolli, Braedon |
10 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:10.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hurst, Isaac |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Klein, Maxton |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:12.8 |
|
|
63 |
|
Porter, Maxwell |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
18:18.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Nations, Nathan |
10 |
DARKNESS
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gizaw, Emmanuel |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:20.7 |
|
|
66 |
|
Rohrer, Callum |
12 |
CdSXC
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
67 |
|
Nagle, Cian |
11 |
Bolts
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kemp, Dylan |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
18:22.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Vigil, Jose |
10 |
Dorado Running C
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Greene, Bryce |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
18:24.0 |
|
|
71 |
|
Wood, Ethan |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Keglovitz, Charles |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Lee, Carson |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:30.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Boyd, Jack |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:33.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Gonzales, Oscar |
12 |
UNA AZ |
18:35.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Schenach, Jake |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:37.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nielson, Jacob |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Diaz, Diego |
12 |
CdSXC
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
79 |
|
Herrera, Alejandro |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
80 |
|
Vellequette, Ambrose |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
18:40.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Whicker, Ethan |
11 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:41.2 |
|
|
82 |
|
Meyer, Samuel |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
18:41.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Taggart, Caleb |
11 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Kemeny, Dallin |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:43.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
Fischer, Martin |
12 |
Bolts
|
18:45.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Hernandez, Marco |
10 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
18:46.5 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lundberg, Samuel |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Mickey, Andrew |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Mainguy, Peyton |
11 |
DO XC
|
18:49.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Hirst, Joseph |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:49.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Branch, Isaac |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Randall, Tyler |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
18:53.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kemp, Jacob |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
18:54.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Holm, Brantley |
11 |
Club OCXC
|
18:55.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Beckstrand, Kohler |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:56.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
White, Cooper |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
18:56.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Waldron, Maxwell |
11 |
Arizona Pumas
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Van Drimmelen, Ivan |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Lucas, Cooper |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
Baumann, Cade |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Wilde, Nathan |
12 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Hartman, Nathan |
10 |
Dorado Running C
|
19:03.9 |
|
|
103 |
|
Spuler, Colin |
11 |
Bolts
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Davies-Boerner, Andrew |
11 |
CdSXC
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
Brumbaugh, Samuel |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Searle, Brody |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
19:10.3 |
|
|
107 |
|
Frick, Eli |
10 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
19:10.6 |
|
|
108 |
|
Evans, Kaden |
9 |
American Fork XC
|
19:11.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Oaks, Bryant |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
19:15.7 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rawlings, Cade |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Fossett, Josh |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Braithwaite, Seth |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
113 |
|
Wenzel, James |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
19:25.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Rawlings, Carter |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
19:25.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Shoemaker, Levi |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:32.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Tsao, Dominic |
10 |
DO XC
|
19:32.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Kruleski, Alexander |
12 |
DARKNESS
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Reiderer, Jensen |
9 |
Bolts
|
19:41.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hanson, Reese |
10 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Miller, Aidan |
9 |
DO XC
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
121 |
|
Johnson Hood, Shance |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:47.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Yazzie, Henry |
9 |
CdSXC
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
123 |
|
Layton, Luke |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
19:50.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
Epps, Isaac |
9 |
DARKNESS
|
19:53.5 |
|
|
125 |
|
Garibay, Ricky |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:53.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Perciballi, Will |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:54.0 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lindsey, Ryan |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
128 |
|
Welsh, Grant |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Hutchings, Brady |
11 |
Arizona Pumas
|
20:01.9 |
|
|
130 |
|
Waters, Sean |
10 |
CdSXC
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
131 |
|
Hill, Lucas |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:08.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Batt, James |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:18.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Slade, Ethan |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:21.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Oaks, Isaac |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Stettler, Carson |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:33.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Alvey, Blake |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Cantrell, Parker |
11 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:37.1 |
|
|
138 |
|
Balls, Nathaniel |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Valletta, Greyson |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:41.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
Crawford, TJ |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
141 |
|
Caldwell, Trenton |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
142 |
|
Muhlestein, Matthew |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
20:55.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Brown, Stephen |
10 |
CdSXC
|
21:02.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Caballero, Nathan |
12 |
DARKNESS
|
21:02.6 |
|
|
145 |
|
Shurz, Noah |
9 |
Colfax Hustle
|
21:04.2 |
|
|
146 |
|
Chase, Ammon |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
21:06.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Zappia, Nikolas |
12 |
DO XC
|
21:07.8 |
|
|
148 |
|
Wiesner, Zachary |
10 |
CdSXC
|
21:33.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Federocko, Connor |
11 |
Adams County Cru
|
21:37.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Odunze, Kelechi |
11 |
DO XC
|
21:38.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Borowski, Tadeusz |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
21:40.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Calero, Luca |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
153 |
|
Myers, Tyler |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
21:42.2 |
|
|
154 |
|
Kirby, Nolan |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
21:43.1 |
|
|
155 |
|
Nguyen, Jayson |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
21:44.9 |
|
|
156 |
|
Maynes, Bradley |
11 |
Davis Running Cl
|
21:52.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Straight, Evan |
9 |
Cool Blue Reason
|
21:55.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
McCarthy, Henry |
9 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
22:10.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Sywak, Logan |
11 |
CdSXC
|
22:13.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Peters, James |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
22:16.0 |
|
|
161 |
|
Ames, Alex |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
22:21.0 |
|
|
162 |
|
Epps, Aaron |
9 |
DARKNESS
|
22:36.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Teglia, Connor |
10 |
DARKNESS
|
23:14.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Strong, Aidan |
9 |
CdSXC
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
165 |
|
Clark, Tanner |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
23:30.5 |
|
|
166 |
|
Verma, Valin |
10 |
CdSXC
|
23:45.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Holm, Conner |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
24:33.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Hill, Josh |
11 |
Adams County Cru
|
24:33.6 |
|
|
169 |
|
Barnett, Zachery |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
26:07.6 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Pestka, Nate |
12 |
MatadorXC
|
15:37.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Engstrom, Zinabu |
12 |
coRUNado
|
15:42.0 |
|
|
3 |
|
Draper, Brennan |
10 |
UNA CO |
15:42.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hoffman, Nolan |
11 |
Mavericks
|
15:47.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Church, Bahozhoni |
12 |
Wings of America
|
15:49.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Silvers, Micah |
12 |
Wings of America
|
15:50.3 |
|
|
7 |
|
Woodburry, Cade |
12 |
Orem XC
|
15:53.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Drever, Jake |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
15:55.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
McAlenney, Luke |
11 |
UNA CO |
15:57.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Trujillo-Lira, Jorge |
11 |
Rich River Athle
|
16:01.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Lundgren, Jason |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
16:03.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Urbanski, Michael |
11 |
Desert Lightning
|
16:03.8 |
|
|
13 |
|
Westfall, Austin |
10 |
Orem XC
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kelley, Cody |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
16:11.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Haar, Brody |
12 |
GTDXB
|
16:11.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Steadman, Kyle |
9 |
Mountain View
|
16:13.2 |
|
|
17 |
|
Peterson, Jake |
12 |
O-Town Tigers
|
16:14.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Adams, Billy |
12 |
Central (GJ) War
|
16:19.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Carroll, Robert |
12 |
Falcons
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Almeida, Jayr |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
16:21.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Redding, Grady |
12 |
Littleton Distan
|
16:23.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bayer, Carter |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
16:25.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Mayer, Ben |
10 |
Mavericks
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Hansen, Truman |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
16:28.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hoffman, Nathan |
12 |
Mavericks
|
16:29.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Remeikis, Dominykas |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:30.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Filmore, Cooper |
10 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
16:30.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Trujillo, Santiago |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Leblow, Jordan |
12 |
Central (GJ) War
|
16:32.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Le Roux, Aiden |
8 |
UNA CO |
16:34.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Delgado, Diego |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
16:35.9 |
|
|
32 |
|
Villalba, Mario |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Fisher, Alex |
11 |
Central (GJ) War
|
16:37.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Ellis, Nathaniel |
10 |
Durango XC
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
35 |
|
Potts, Boston |
9 |
coRUNado
|
16:37.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Loiselle, Zach |
11 |
GTDXB
|
16:38.7 |
|
|
37 |
|
Edwards, Jackson |
11 |
Central (GJ) War
|
16:39.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Knudsen, Toby |
12 |
Mountain View
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
39 |
|
Murray, Simon |
10 |
Creek XC
|
16:41.5 |
|
|
40 |
|
Benson, Tayan |
12 |
Wings of America
|
16:42.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Jacobs, Ty |
10 |
Orem XC
|
16:43.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Yazzie, Colton |
12 |
Wings of America
|
16:44.3 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kee, Ryan |
10 |
UNA AZ |
16:45.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Fleming, Will |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Schmidt, Carson |
12 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
16:47.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Montgomery, Bryce |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
16:47.2 |
|
|
47 |
|
Aden, Avery |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Logan-Behshad, Diego |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
16:48.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Jensen, Tyler |
10 |
Orem XC
|
16:50.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Lee, Grayson |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
16:50.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stillwagon, Kaden |
12 |
GTDXB
|
16:50.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Henry, Chris |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
16:51.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Veliz, Diego |
11 |
Desert Lightning
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
54 |
|
Shuflit, Will |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Stogsdill, Tyler |
12 |
Central (GJ) War
|
16:54.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Beshore, Garrett |
9 |
Creek XC
|
16:55.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Wright, Ethan |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Curley, Cauy |
11 |
Wings of America
|
16:58.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Wight, Coby |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
16:58.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Moore, Jason |
11 |
Orem XC
|
16:59.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Perez, Richard |
10 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
62 |
|
Dike, Sheamus |
10 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
17:02.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rea, Jack |
11 |
MatadorXC
|
17:02.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
St John, Ferguson |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
17:03.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Wach, Dacen |
10 |
St. Vrain TC (Lo
|
17:04.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Robinson, Kade |
12 |
Creek XC
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
67 |
|
Larsen, Ammon |
9 |
Mountain View
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Heisler, Chance |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
17:05.1 |
|
|
69 |
|
Browne, Oliver |
11 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Buddecke, Jacob |
12 |
Central (GJ) War
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Brass, Ryan |
11 |
MatadorXC
|
17:06.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kirwan, Joseph |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
17:07.1 |
|
|
73 |
|
Lamey, Daniel |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
17:07.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Geddes, Turner |
11 |
Orem XC
|
17:07.3 |
|
|
75 |
|
Franklin, O'Rye |
12 |
Wings of America
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
76 |
|
Baker, Anderson |
12 |
GTDXB
|
17:08.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Bakker, Ty |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:08.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
O'Day, Cale |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
17:08.7 |
|
|
79 |
|
Olsen, Porter |
10 |
Orem XC
|
17:09.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Garcia, Israel |
11 |
UNA NM |
17:10.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Wade, Harrison |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
82 |
|
Murphy, Alex |
12 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
83 |
|
Olaco-Castillo, Elmer |
12 |
Orem XC
|
17:12.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Dell, Harrison |
11 |
Orem XC
|
17:12.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Trujillo, Santiago |
12 |
Falcons
|
17:12.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Black, Tanner |
12 |
Demons
|
17:12.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
James, Tatton |
10 |
Orem XC
|
17:13.2 |
|
|
88 |
|
Slim, Cody |
12 |
Wings of America
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Pioche, Logan |
11 |
Wings of America
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Parr, Aidan |
12 |
GTDXB
|
17:17.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Feeny, Sean |
12 |
O-Town Tigers
|
17:17.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ammerman, Jack |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Firestone, Quint |
11 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:19.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Roundface, Theodore |
10 |
Wings of America
|
17:21.0 |
|
|
95 |
|
Crossland, Calvin |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ketcham, Samuel |
11 |
Jags
|
17:21.5 |
|
|
97 |
|
Mcgregor, Joe |
11 |
Mavericks
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Cox, Drexel |
12 |
Mavericks
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Porter, Anthony |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Geddes, Garrett |
11 |
Orem XC
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Smith, Jett |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Parsons, Carter |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
17:24.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Straub, Adam |
9 |
Hogback XC
|
17:25.5 |
|
|
104 |
|
Davidson, Parker |
9 |
coRUNado
|
17:27.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Lansing, Devin |
11 |
Wings of America
|
17:28.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Manzella, Guthrie |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
Fuentes, Armando |
10 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Suro, Luke |
10 |
Littleton Distan
|
17:30.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Swing, Peter |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:32.3 |
|
|
110 |
|
Svela, Chase |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
17:32.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Carrillo, Alexander |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
17:33.3 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hemsky, Max |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Piestewa, George |
12 |
Wings of America
|
17:34.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Cook, Justin |
11 |
GTDXB
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Gresham, Cole |
10 |
MatadorXC
|
17:35.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Avila, Angel |
11 |
AlamoXC
|
17:36.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Talbott, Van |
9 |
Park City XC Clu
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Anderson, Bryce |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
17:37.0 |
|
|
119 |
|
Quinby, Elijah |
12 |
St. Vrain TC (Lo
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
120 |
|
Bradley, Jack |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
17:38.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Pestka, Colton |
11 |
MatadorXC
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
122 |
|
Harris, John |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
17:40.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Bergsten, Lukas |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
17:40.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Seward, Logan |
12 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
17:40.7 |
|
|
125 |
|
Villegas, Caleb |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
17:41.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Stepp, Spencer |
11 |
coRUNado
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
127 |
|
Denney, Cole |
10 |
UNA NV |
17:46.3 |
|
|
128 |
|
Davis, Ben |
12 |
coRUNado
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
129 |
|
Ruthven, Cadel |
8 |
UNA CO |
17:53.1 |
|
|
130 |
|
Stark, Thomas |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Joyce, Brennen |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
17:54.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Nielson, Ben |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
17:55.0 |
|
|
133 |
|
Walford, Ian |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Machado, Javier |
11 |
Jags
|
17:55.4 |
|
|
135 |
|
Inbody, Armando |
10 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Basile, Giovanni |
10 |
St. Vrain TC (Lo
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Drake, Jackson |
9 |
O-Town Tigers
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
138 |
|
Isfan, Jaron |
9 |
MatadorXC
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
139 |
|
Barragan, Brandon |
12 |
Mountain View
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Dorko, Brodie |
10 |
Durango XC
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Smela, Curtis |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:00.2 |
|
|
142 |
|
Smith, Raymie |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
143 |
|
Steiner-Smith, Bridger |
10 |
coRUNado
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
144 |
|
Sena, Duane |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
145 |
|
Johnstone, Nicholas |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
18:05.8 |
|
|
146 |
|
Brown, Hank |
9 |
Central (GJ) War
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Johnson, Kyle |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
18:06.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Crowder, Dylan |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Baker, Ben |
10 |
Falcons
|
18:07.1 |
|
|
150 |
|
Micklo, Jonah |
12 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:07.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Spadafora, Kaleb |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
152 |
|
Coppock, Logan |
11 |
Creek XC
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
153 |
|
Collins, Brogan |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Eisele, Daniel |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
18:13.3 |
|
|
155 |
|
Nicks, Jaiden |
12 |
Creek XC
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
156 |
|
Begay, Gavyn |
11 |
Wings of America
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
157 |
|
Hixson, Cooper |
12 |
St. Vrain TC (Lo
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Newkirk, Will |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Fong, Michael |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
160 |
|
Garmany, Samuel |
10 |
Central (GJ) War
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Brown, Connor |
10 |
GTDXB
|
18:21.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Conrad, Luke |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
163 |
|
Warren, Alex |
11 |
Central (GJ) War
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
164 |
|
Schmidt, Brayden |
11 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Hlavacek, Zachary |
9 |
Mavericks
|
18:27.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Shull, Cameron |
9 |
Golden Runners
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
DeCania, Aiden |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:27.8 |
|
|
168 |
|
Nichols, Mason |
12 |
Demons
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
169 |
|
Wilson, William |
9 |
Mean Moose
|
18:31.2 |
|
|
170 |
|
Preble, Wyatt |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
18:31.7 |
|
|
171 |
|
Bassoff, Noah |
9 |
St. Vrain TC (Lo
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Moran, Austin |
11 |
GTDXB
|
18:33.3 |
|
|
173 |
|
Klein, Lucas |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
174 |
|
Bergeron, Carter |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:34.0 |
|
|
175 |
|
Exton, Jacob |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:34.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Orr, Luke |
11 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:34.3 |
|
|
177 |
|
Williams, Conner |
11 |
Mountain View
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
Hutchings, Owen |
9 |
Creek XC
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
179 |
|
Gannon, Sawyer |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
180 |
|
Carroll, Landon |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
18:41.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Adcox, Luke |
12 |
Falcons
|
18:43.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
VanBuren, Carter |
11 |
Orem XC
|
18:44.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Lee, Dante |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:47.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Gosling, Reese |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
18:47.6 |
|
|
185 |
|
Yowell, Alex |
10 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
186 |
|
Rawson, Darin |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:50.1 |
|
|
187 |
|
Loretto, Josh |
9 |
UNA NM |
18:51.2 |
|
|
188 |
|
Hahn, Caymn |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Hartman, Brandt |
11 |
Frederick Golden
|
18:52.4 |
|
|
190 |
|
Flores, Alan |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
18:52.8 |
|
|
191 |
|
Monson, Ty |
12 |
GTDXB
|
18:53.7 |
|
|
192 |
|
Arvizu, Emmanuel |
12 |
Rich River Athle
|
18:55.6 |
|
|
193 |
|
Krasovek, Jack |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:59.2 |
|
|
194 |
|
Whaley, Calvin |
10 |
Mountain View
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
195 |
|
Pestka, Austin |
11 |
MatadorXC
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Seabolt, Lane |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
197 |
|
Lowe, Blake |
10 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
198 |
|
Murphy, Johnny |
12 |
GTDXB
|
19:01.9 |
|
|
199 |
|
Cheke, Patrick |
12 |
GTDXB
|
19:02.5 |
|
|
200 |
|
Schoew, Gavin |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
19:04.1 |
|
|
201 |
|
Wittenburg, Valin |
9 |
Demons
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
202 |
|
Colvin, Garrett |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
Eagan, Kaden |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
19:08.2 |
|
|
204 |
|
Lakin, Jared |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
19:11.5 |
|
|
205 |
|
Aden, Cameron |
9 |
Hogback XC
|
19:12.2 |
|
|
206 |
|
Schultz, Caleb |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
207 |
|
Kreutzer, Isaac |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
19:14.3 |
|
|
208 |
|
Ballard, Zach |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
209 |
|
Bane, Michael |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:17.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Hetman, Kenoby |
10 |
GTDXB
|
19:27.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Soyk, Noah |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:28.9 |
|
|
212 |
|
Murrieta Ríos, Franci |
10 |
Rich River Athle
|
19:29.6 |
|
|
213 |
|
Pullar, Kaden |
10 |
Littleton Distan
|
19:40.2 |
|
|
214 |
|
Tanella, Reece |
12 |
GTDXB
|
19:41.5 |
|
|
215 |
|
Mendenhall, Gabriel |
10 |
Mountain View
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
216 |
|
Gomez, Chris |
9 |
Hawks Running
|
19:43.7 |
|
|
217 |
|
Chavez, Matthew |
12 |
Demons
|
19:45.2 |
|
|
218 |
|
Kinsman, Vincent |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:48.0 |
|
|
219 |
|
Del Mauro, Rocco |
|
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:50.3 |
|
|
220 |
|
Moran, Renzo |
10 |
GTDXB
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
221 |
|
Ponce, Henry |
9 |
GTDXB
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
222 |
|
Carrigan, Shane |
12 |
Falcons
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
223 |
|
Williams, Cody |
9 |
Mean Moose
|
20:05.8 |
|
|
224 |
|
Kendall, Talon |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:06.6 |
|
|
225 |
|
Allen, Brayden |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:08.8 |
|
|
226 |
|
Dickinson, Jack |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:09.1 |
|
|
227 |
|
Batterson, Jack |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
228 |
|
Sanchez, Ezra |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Plant, Colton |
12 |
UNA NM |
20:15.9 |
|
|
230 |
|
Byrnes, Camden |
9 |
Golden Runners
|
20:18.2 |
|
|
231 |
|
Taylor, Cameron |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
232 |
|
Hernandez, Jose |
9 |
Rich River Athle
|
20:30.2 |
|
|
233 |
|
Faulkender, Caiden |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:31.9 |
|
|
234 |
|
Ohran, Bronson |
12 |
Mountain View
|
20:32.7 |
|
|
235 |
|
Yu, Joshua |
11 |
Durango XC
|
20:33.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Hicks, Ethan |
12 |
Mavericks
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
237 |
|
Rastad, Ryan |
9 |
GTDXB
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
238 |
|
Auna, Aley |
9 |
Falcons
|
20:49.9 |
|
|
239 |
|
Jorgenson, Jaden |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:56.7 |
|
|
240 |
|
Prada, Sam |
|
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:59.8 |
|
|
241 |
|
Bailey, Joshua |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
21:05.6 |
|
|
242 |
|
Ketcham, Joseph |
10 |
Jags
|
21:11.0 |
|
|
243 |
|
Gonzales, Jacob |
9 |
Hawks Running
|
21:14.7 |
|
|
244 |
|
Funk, Jacob |
11 |
Jags
|
21:32.7 |
|
|
245 |
|
Johnson, Alexander |
11 |
Rich River Athle
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
246 |
|
Gonzalez, Nikolas |
9 |
GTDXB
|
21:38.2 |
|
|
247 |
|
Velasco, Aaron |
10 |
GTDXB
|
21:49.6 |
|
|
248 |
|
Cardoso, Brayden |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
21:54.1 |
|
|
249 |
|
Kyle, Jack |
10 |
GTDXB
|
22:05.9 |
|
|
250 |
|
Armstrong, Garrett |
12 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
22:11.7 |
|
|
251 |
|
Benton, Brock |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
22:12.0 |
|
|
252 |
|
Wardlow, Will |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
23:56.7 |
|
|
253 |
|
Toughill, Ryan |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
24:09.8 |
|
|
254 |
|
Varela, Jason |
11 |
Hawks Running
|
24:33.4 |
|
|
255 |
|
Hoskie, Ahdilthdoney |
12 |
Demons
|
25:26.4 |
|
|
256 |
|
Connor, Caleb |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
26:02.9 |
|
|
257 |
|
Kies, John |
9 |
Valley Boyz TC
|
26:04.2 |
|
|
258 |
|
Yuhas, Nicholas |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
27:51.6 |
|
|
259 |
|
Owen, Dylan |
12 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
30:34.8 |
|
|
260 |
|
Hebert, Michael |
10 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
32:55.0 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Small School (1-999)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Valdez, Gilbert |
12 |
UNA NM |
15:55.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Poarch, Luke |
12 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
16:05.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Haile, Hanibal |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:07.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Yabuuchi, Shota |
12 |
Scorpions
|
16:09.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brush, Dylan |
12 |
UNA CO |
16:10.7 |
|
|
6 |
|
Katich, Cyrus |
11 |
Logandale Thunde
|
16:14.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Peters, Jace |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:17.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Anson, Caleb |
12 |
Snowflake High S
|
16:18.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pickering, Wyatt |
10 |
UNA AZ |
16:20.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Thomas, Glenn |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
16:22.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Shilling Rabin, Ezra |
11 |
UNA UT |
16:24.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Wiggins, Jonathan |
12 |
Stallions
|
16:25.0 |
|
|
13 |
|
Campos, Matthew |
11 |
Vanguard
|
16:25.3 |
|
|
14 |
|
Floyd, Myles |
10 |
UNA AZ |
16:30.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Anderson, Cannon |
12 |
Richfield Runnin
|
16:32.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Fagerlin, Jackson |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
16:36.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hamilton, Liam |
11 |
UNA NV |
16:37.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Eustace, Kameron |
12 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
16:38.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Cooper, Afton |
10 |
Garden City Trac
|
16:40.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Clark, Scott |
9 |
Garden City Trac
|
16:41.3 |
|
|
21 |
|
Brito, Maximo |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
16:45.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lastyano, Alec |
11 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Schluessler, Nathan |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:49.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Saunders, Tyler |
12 |
Richfield Runnin
|
16:50.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Taggart, Tyler |
11 |
Manti
|
16:51.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Fisk, Tezra |
11 |
North Sanpete XC
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas, Cole |
11 |
Lions
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Schauer, Jacob |
12 |
Lutheran XC
|
16:51.6 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sanchez, Daniel |
10 |
UNA NM |
16:53.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Neppl, Jackson |
11 |
UNA CA |
16:55.8 |
|
|
31 |
|
Janssen, Trevin |
12 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
16:56.2 |
|
|
32 |
|
Flake, Trey |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
33 |
|
Shambaugh, Marcus |
11 |
Logandale Thunde
|
16:58.3 |
|
|
34 |
|
Biakeddy, Daniel |
12 |
Pinion XC
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nicolaides, Joshua |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Carney, Dawson |
12 |
Free Birds XC Cl
|
17:04.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Baker, Jackson |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:05.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Stoft, Parker |
10 |
East Valley Tita
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Keys, Evan |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:10.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Jeantete, Zachary |
12 |
Coyote XC
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Romancito, Andrew |
10 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hanson, Malakai |
12 |
UNA AZ |
17:16.2 |
|
|
43 |
|
Herman, Joel |
11 |
UNA NV |
17:16.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Morris, Zach |
12 |
Faith Distance
|
17:17.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Leeder, Paul |
10 |
Stallions
|
17:17.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Pearson, Jonah |
10 |
NPX Gladiators
|
17:18.1 |
|
|
47 |
|
Awelagte, Kyle |
12 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
48 |
|
Zerai, Nahom |
12 |
UNA NM |
17:22.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Wynja, Sage |
10 |
Lions
|
17:23.4 |
|
|
50 |
|
Saucerman, Ben |
11 |
Lutheran XC
|
17:25.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Esson, Dathan |
9 |
Wings of America
|
17:27.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Nicholas, Payton |
12 |
Bulldogs XC
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
53 |
|
Crane, Richard |
11 |
Richfield Runnin
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
54 |
|
Thomas, Nathan |
10 |
UNA NV |
17:32.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Metz, Quenton |
10 |
Chino Valley
|
17:33.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Grusendorf, Connor |
10 |
Bolt Nation
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
57 |
|
Steinfeldt, Kyle |
10 |
Manti
|
17:34.7 |
|
|
58 |
|
Zunie, Derek |
10 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
59 |
|
Sutter, Caleb |
11 |
Colorado Cougars
|
17:38.2 |
|
|
60 |
|
Dennis, Charles |
12 |
Lutheran XC
|
17:39.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bodnar, Alex |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:39.0 |
|
|
62 |
|
Johnson, Kale |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:39.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Markowski, Joseph |
10 |
UNA AZ |
17:41.7 |
|
|
64 |
|
Montano, Isaac |
11 |
Hope XC
|
17:42.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
McGahie, Brady |
9 |
Hope XC
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
66 |
|
Barton, Leon |
10 |
Bulldogs XC
|
17:45.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sanchez, Dillyn |
12 |
UNA NV |
17:47.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Terning, Ayden |
11 |
Lutheran XC
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Bothun, Tate |
10 |
Garden City Trac
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Siegling, Caleb |
11 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Schmidle, Wyatt |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
17:51.9 |
|
|
72 |
|
Uscola, Ricardo |
9 |
East Valley Tita
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Harman, Caleb |
11 |
Yuma Catholic
|
17:52.3 |
|
|
74 |
|
Sanfilippo, Mason |
11 |
Free Birds XC Cl
|
17:52.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Cormier, Iain |
12 |
Evergreen Distan
|
17:52.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Shorty, Cameron |
11 |
UNA NM |
17:53.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
Utley, Carson |
12 |
Richfield Runnin
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ouellette, JD |
11 |
East Valley Tita
|
17:54.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Jennings, Mason |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:54.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Blair, Sawyer |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:55.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Campos, Joel |
12 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
82 |
|
Sprung, Darrien |
10 |
UNA AZ |
17:56.6 |
|
|
83 |
|
Craner, Garrett |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
84 |
|
Martinez, Jude |
9 |
UNA NM |
17:57.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Flake, Trevin |
9 |
Snowflake High S
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lindall, Jake |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Wyjna, Arjen |
12 |
Lions
|
17:57.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Conrady, Carter |
12 |
Free Birds XC Cl
|
17:57.9 |
|
|
89 |
|
Steinfeldt, Abel |
9 |
Hope XC
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Goold, Mitchell |
11 |
Richfield Runnin
|
17:59.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bergevin, Alex |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
92 |
|
Owens, Rory |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
18:02.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Diamond, William |
12 |
UNA AZ |
18:03.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Eisner, Dillon |
12 |
Chino Valley
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Cook, Ryland |
11 |
North Sanpete XC
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Cantalle, Alessandro |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Norris, Tyler |
10 |
Manti
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Mendoza, Brayden |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:07.2 |
|
|
99 |
|
Salsberry, Rylan |
10 |
Lutheran XC
|
18:07.3 |
|
|
100 |
|
Aranda, Isaiah |
9 |
UNA AZ |
18:07.9 |
|
|
101 |
|
Barker, Jt |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
102 |
|
Taggart, Trevor |
11 |
Manti
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Romero, Jose |
10 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
18:08.7 |
|
|
104 |
|
Begay, Mekai |
11 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
18:08.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Wong, Christopher |
11 |
Lutheran XC
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Rasmussen, Lowe |
10 |
Manti
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Torres, Evan |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Mihalko, Branson |
11 |
Stallions
|
18:14.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Coomer, Andre |
12 |
Chino Valley
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
110 |
|
Billey, Ethan |
8 |
UNA NM |
18:17.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Meyer, David |
11 |
UNA NV |
18:19.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Pendy, Jake |
9 |
UNA CO |
18:19.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kupfer, Andrew |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hatton, Daniel |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
18:20.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Teller, Josiah |
12 |
UNA NM |
18:21.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Klah, Dean |
11 |
Pinion XC
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Fisher, Braden |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:21.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Krueger, Theo |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
119 |
|
Naranjo, Emil |
11 |
Colorado Cougars
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Chavez III, Jimmie |
12 |
UNA NM |
18:26.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Gray, Adam |
12 |
Chino Valley
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Yara, Shane |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
18:28.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Coochwikvia, Jace |
10 |
Bulldogs XC
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
124 |
|
Williams, Kirk |
10 |
Snowflake High S
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
125 |
|
Waquie, Milan |
10 |
UNA NM |
18:29.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Rangel, Diego |
10 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Iker, Josef |
9 |
East Valley Tita
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
128 |
|
Hunt, Raymond |
9 |
UNA NM |
18:33.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Bailey, Wyatt |
9 |
North Sanpete XC
|
18:34.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Bunker, Curtis |
10 |
Monticello ARC
|
18:36.6 |
|
|
131 |
|
Gines, Dylan |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
18:37.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Carter, Josiah |
12 |
Manti
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Deering, Anthony |
9 |
Lutheran XC
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
134 |
|
Keller, Tyson |
12 |
Trojan Running C
|
18:42.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Chee, Milton |
10 |
Pinion XC
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Dorris, Andrew |
11 |
Rangely
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
137 |
|
Stephens, Jedidiah |
11 |
Logandale Thunde
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ponce, Justin |
12 |
Yuma Catholic
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
139 |
|
Blackketter, Jonas |
11 |
Gold Bar Hair Pi
|
18:46.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Harrison, Jake |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
141 |
|
Osborne, Aaron |
10 |
NPX Gladiators
|
18:52.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Cooper, Jayden |
12 |
Bulldogs XC
|
18:53.6 |
|
|
143 |
|
Naylor, Joseph |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:58.7 |
|
|
144 |
|
Savelkoul, Asaiah |
9 |
Vanguard
|
18:58.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Espinosa, Bryant |
12 |
Snowflake High S
|
18:59.5 |
|
|
146 |
|
Torres, Jorge |
12 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
147 |
|
Grundberg, Eli |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
19:02.1 |
|
|
148 |
|
Bush, Micah |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
19:04.4 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mosby, Michael |
9 |
Evergreen Distan
|
19:05.5 |
|
|
150 |
|
Pehrson, Kaden |
9 |
Monticello ARC
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Wienke, Kory |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:10.1 |
|
|
152 |
|
Johns, Javier |
10 |
Chino Valley
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
153 |
|
Lin, Jamie |
12 |
UNA NV |
19:13.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Duryea, Kaden |
10 |
NPX Gladiators
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
155 |
|
Olson, Adam |
11 |
Richfield Runnin
|
19:15.3 |
|
|
156 |
|
Alcott, Manny |
11 |
UNA AZ |
19:18.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Rennaker, Derek |
12 |
Garden City Trac
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Falcon, Antonio |
12 |
Stallions
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
159 |
|
Talbot, James |
9 |
Rangely
|
19:21.1 |
|
|
160 |
|
Lunt, Tate |
10 |
Snowflake High S
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Nevarez, Christopher |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
19:23.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Johnson, Sebastian |
11 |
Pinion XC
|
19:26.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Ruiz, Erick |
11 |
Yuma Catholic
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
164 |
|
Tracey, Eli |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
19:26.5 |
|
|
165 |
|
Zelmanovits, Dakota |
9 |
Bolt Nation
|
19:28.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Pettit, Jesse |
10 |
Monticello ARC
|
19:29.5 |
|
|
167 |
|
Brooks, Daniel |
10 |
UNA AZ |
19:31.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Williams, Donavyn |
9 |
Stallions
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
169 |
|
Nickles, Parker |
10 |
UNA AZ |
19:33.9 |
|
|
170 |
|
Leal-midgett, Caden |
12 |
Garden City Trac
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
171 |
|
McClellan, Esplan |
9 |
Trojan Running C
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Langer, Samuel |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Lindall, Zach |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
174 |
|
Welch, Soren |
10 |
Monticello ARC
|
19:38.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Bersbach, Nathan |
12 |
Bolt Nation
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
176 |
|
Klah, Marcus |
9 |
Pinion XC
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
177 |
|
Engle, Micah |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
Thompson, Hecktor |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:43.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Pierce, John |
12 |
Scorpions
|
19:45.4 |
|
|
180 |
|
Jones, Jerry |
10 |
North Sanpete XC
|
19:48.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Sheets, Christopher |
9 |
UNA AZ |
19:48.9 |
|
|
182 |
|
Tsosie, Kyan |
12 |
Pinion XC
|
19:49.7 |
|
|
183 |
|
DiArchangel, Vito |
11 |
UNA NV |
19:50.0 |
|
|
184 |
|
Chee, Ivan |
10 |
Pinion XC
|
19:51.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Doland, Jackson |
10 |
Faith Distance
|
19:51.4 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kelker, James |
9 |
Evergreen Distan
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
Saiz, Elijah |
10 |
Hope XC
|
19:58.7 |
|
|
188 |
|
Thomas, Jaron |
11 |
Richfield Runnin
|
20:00.4 |
|
|
189 |
|
Green, Preston |
10 |
Chino Valley
|
20:01.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Lee, Samuel |
9 |
Hope XC
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
191 |
|
Cromley, Jacob |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
20:11.0 |
|
|
192 |
|
Patel, Amar |
9 |
NPX Gladiators
|
20:17.1 |
|
|
193 |
|
Gardner, Eric |
9 |
NPX Gladiators
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
194 |
|
Kline, Maverick |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Wren, Kevin |
11 |
Rangely
|
20:21.2 |
|
|
196 |
|
Barber, Jason |
8 |
UNA NM |
20:22.0 |
|
|
197 |
|
Kapelianis-Donado, Del |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
20:22.3 |
|
|
198 |
|
Begay, Adrian |
11 |
Pinion XC
|
20:30.4 |
|
|
199 |
|
Swick, Trent |
11 |
Chino Valley
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
200 |
|
Begaye, Davin |
12 |
Bulldogs XC
|
20:33.5 |
|
|
201 |
|
Heywood, Jadon |
9 |
North Sanpete XC
|
20:34.3 |
|
|
202 |
|
Beard, Adam |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
203 |
|
Cox, Carter |
9 |
Bolt Nation
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
204 |
|
Esquibel, Alex |
11 |
Faith Distance
|
20:45.2 |
|
|
205 |
|
Haworth, Matthew |
11 |
Yuma Catholic
|
20:50.1 |
|
|
206 |
|
Nack, Truman |
11 |
NPX Gladiators
|
20:50.5 |
|
|
207 |
|
Pecastaing, Xavier |
8 |
UNA NM |
21:01.4 |
|
|
208 |
|
Pena, Gabriel |
11 |
Stallions
|
21:02.3 |
|
|
209 |
|
Dorris, Anthony |
11 |
Rangely
|
21:07.0 |
|
|
210 |
|
Adams, Joseph |
12 |
Rangely
|
21:08.2 |
|
|
211 |
|
Wixon, Cal |
9 |
UNA AZ |
21:13.0 |
|
|
212 |
|
Winder, Fisher |
11 |
Rangely
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
213 |
|
Bailey, Calder |
9 |
North Sanpete XC
|
21:14.3 |
|
|
214 |
|
Kenigsberg, Timothy |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
21:17.1 |
|
|
215 |
|
Knippa, Chase |
11 |
Evergreen Distan
|
21:18.2 |
|
|
216 |
|
Nandyal, Arya |
12 |
Peak Racing
|
21:27.6 |
|
|
217 |
|
Martinez, Jeremiah |
8 |
UNA NM |
21:28.1 |
|
|
218 |
|
Schlesinger, Jack |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
21:45.0 |
|
|
219 |
|
Iker, JP |
11 |
East Valley Tita
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
220 |
|
Moreno, Mateo |
9 |
South Pointe XC
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
221 |
|
Brown, Lincoln |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
222 |
|
Quillen, Noah |
9 |
Garden City Trac
|
22:36.0 |
|
|
223 |
|
McMurtrey, Nathan |
9 |
UNA NM |
22:36.4 |
|
|
224 |
|
Williams, Chandler |
9 |
Bulldogs XC
|
22:58.5 |
|
|
225 |
|
Allred, Justin |
10 |
Rangely
|
22:58.8 |
|
|
226 |
|
Scoggins, Timothy |
11 |
Rangely
|
23:22.8 |
|
|
227 |
|
Krusinski, Aidan |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
23:23.9 |
|
|
228 |
|
Dik, Eli |
12 |
Colorado Cougars
|
23:40.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Frank, Caleb |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
24:03.1 |
|
|
230 |
|
Martinez, Ryan |
9 |
Stallions
|
24:09.4 |
|
|
231 |
|
Johnson, Draven |
11 |
UNA NM |
31:59.6 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Archibald, Max |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
15:52.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jourdon, Jojo |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
16:03.4 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sorensen, Sam |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
16:05.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Clark, Brent |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
16:07.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hill, Brady |
10 |
RCXC
|
16:07.9 |
|
|
6 |
|
Denhof, Ryan |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
16:10.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Jaramillo, Cody |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
8 |
|
Teruel, Cy |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:10.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wallace, Vaughn |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
16:15.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Briggs, Luke |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Orton, Tanner |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
16:21.7 |
|
|
12 |
|
Riley, Ben |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:26.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Richardson, Nathan |
11 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
16:29.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Williamson, Bodie |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
16:31.6 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kim, Wilbert |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:31.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Thompson, Timothy |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:32.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Von fischer, Liam |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
18 |
|
Miller, Aaron |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
16:34.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vargas, Michael |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Cole, Leo |
10 |
FCXC Team
|
16:34.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rasmussen, John |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:37.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ripp, Holden |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Oliver, James |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
16:42.7 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allred, Easton |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
16:44.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Haven, Jace |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cartwright, Chase |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Souverein, Joey |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:45.4 |
|
|
28 |
|
Newton, Jaxon |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Zukowski, Stephen |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
16:46.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Willis, Adam |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
16:47.1 |
|
|
31 |
|
Steele, Mason |
11 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
16:48.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Brazelton, Carter |
9 |
Fossil XC
|
16:50.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bybee, Mark |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
16:51.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Jorgenson, Declan |
11 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Allen, Isacc |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Halopoff, Tanner |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
16:52.3 |
|
|
37 |
|
Graham, Parker |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:52.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Mansfield, Henry |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:52.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Kondratieff, Zane |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wolff, Benjamin |
9 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:53.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Gramling, James |
10 |
Huskies Country
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
42 |
|
Scott, Kellen |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Barlow, Caden |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Whitworth, Tobin |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Crockett, Ty |
12 |
RCXC
|
16:55.1 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kelley, Bridger |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
16:56.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bybee, Braxton |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
16:56.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ahl-Hinson, Finn |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
49 |
|
Houdeshell, Joseph |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
16:57.1 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ahern, Chris |
11 |
RCXC
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Lee, Christian |
12 |
Henderson Patrio
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Spencer, Luke |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
16:59.6 |
|
|
53 |
|
Frueh, Tj |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:01.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Srikanth, Siddharth |
12 |
RCXC
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
55 |
|
Giglio, Ryan |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Salcido, Caleb |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Christian I, Tanner |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
17:05.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Shelley, Ruel |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
West, Jackson |
10 |
RCXC
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Nelson, Trevor |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
17:09.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Reed, Kohen |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Denison, Jaden |
12 |
Miners XC club
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
63 |
|
Royer, Jayden |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Spence, William |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Brunet, Noah |
10 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
Spagnuolo, Luke |
10 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sweepe, Jonathan |
11 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:17.3 |
|
|
68 |
|
Baugh, Quinn |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Galbraith, Skyler |
10 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
17:18.7 |
|
|
70 |
|
Higgs, Matthew |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:19.7 |
|
|
71 |
|
Clark, Alistair |
10 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Michaels, Andre |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
Strauss, Ian |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gerhart, Jeff |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hansen, Walter |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
76 |
|
Batron, Gavin |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:23.0 |
|
|
77 |
|
England, Liam |
10 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
78 |
|
McDonald, Luke |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Nowland, Parker |
10 |
FCXC Team
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Quist, Benson |
10 |
Pioneer XC
|
17:29.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Crosland, Izaac |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:29.7 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lang, Jackson |
11 |
Fossil XC
|
17:32.5 |
|
|
83 |
|
Jones, Lucas |
11 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Berkson, Kyle |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:34.3 |
|
|
85 |
|
Rafferty, Tyler |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
86 |
|
Christopherson, Evan |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
17:35.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bauer-Woodman, Russell |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Muirbrook, Tyler |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Waite, John |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
17:38.5 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kulek, Michael |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hadley, Aiden |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
17:41.0 |
|
|
92 |
|
Bressler, Sean |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Storheim, Sam |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Ranallo, Cameron |
9 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
95 |
|
Bartunek, Luke |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
96 |
|
Robbins, Gage |
10 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Eliason, Mac |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:44.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Murugesan, Nandan |
12 |
RCXC
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
Dickman, Zach |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
Farnsworth, Fisher |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
17:47.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ogomo, Tayshaun |
9 |
Mustang Club
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Miller, Joseph |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Comaduran, Zack |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
17:48.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bullock, Tyson |
11 |
UNA UT |
17:48.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Black Bear, Eli |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
106 |
|
Wardle, Nathan |
10 |
Mustang Club
|
17:49.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Graves, Ethan |
11 |
RCXC
|
17:50.2 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hebert, Steven |
9 |
Fossil XC
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
109 |
|
Halverson, Josh |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
17:52.4 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hackard, Brennan |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
17:53.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
McDonald, Caleb |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Laity, Justin |
11 |
RCXC
|
17:56.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
Bhalla, Tyson |
9 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Tomoyose, Collyn |
10 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Moore, Nick |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dittus, Jacob |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jacobsmeyer, Luke |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:00.8 |
|
|
118 |
|
Forkner, Campbell |
11 |
Poudre River Run
|
18:01.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Allen, Kadan |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
18:01.8 |
|
|
120 |
|
Femling, Tesafaye |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Dekleva, Stefan |
11 |
Poudre River Run
|
18:02.8 |
|
|
122 |
|
Blocker, Jacob |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
18:02.9 |
|
|
123 |
|
Crosland, Tanner |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:03.7 |
|
|
124 |
|
Alley, Christian |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:04.0 |
|
|
125 |
|
Ibarra, Aiden |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lowndes, Luke |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Smith, Tanner |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
18:07.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Nelson, Tyler |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
18:10.1 |
|
|
129 |
|
Crystal, Charles |
12 |
FCXC Team
|
18:10.2 |
|
|
130 |
|
Schade, Hudson |
10 |
RCXC
|
18:10.7 |
|
|
131 |
|
Davis, Jenner |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:12.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Richardson, John |
9 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
18:12.8 |
|
|
133 |
|
Hacking, Josh |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
134 |
|
Mick, Paul |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
18:13.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Anderson, Jacob |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:14.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Stephan, Asher |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
18:17.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Zenyuh, Austin |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
18:17.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Talley, Brian |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:18.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Lund, Ethan |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
18:18.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Nielson, Sebastian |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
18:18.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Blackhall, Hayden |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
142 |
|
Garcia, Sam |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Sapienza, Josh |
12 |
RCXC
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Hildreth, Koda |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Bennon, Harrison |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
146 |
|
Begay, Noah |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Martinez-Crook, Nathan |
12 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Elliott, Brenen |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
149 |
|
Garcia, Dean |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
150 |
|
Shriber, Paul |
10 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
151 |
|
Creer, Peter |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
152 |
|
Addler, Ben |
11 |
Huskies Country
|
18:34.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Martineau, Tate |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:35.9 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hall, Bryson |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Peterson, Jaron |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Austin, Trey |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
157 |
|
Denison, Schyler |
10 |
Miners XC club
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
158 |
|
Robbins, Cole |
12 |
Olympus Titans
|
18:43.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Dilworth, Henry |
9 |
Lions Running Cl
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Swain, Sam |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
161 |
|
Eagar, Kade |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Hardy, Maddox |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
18:54.8 |
|
|
163 |
|
Longoria, Kayleb |
10 |
Henderson Patrio
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Bourdon, Gustav |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Otstot, Ryan |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
19:05.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Corrado, Kevin |
12 |
RCXC
|
19:13.7 |
|
|
167 |
|
Baker, Ethan |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
168 |
|
Loew, Cameron |
12 |
Poudre River Run
|
19:15.9 |
|
|
169 |
|
Brown, Connor |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
19:17.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Whitehead, Grant |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
171 |
|
Gustafson, Levi |
9 |
FCXC Team
|
19:23.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Davis, Mitchell |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Findlay, Henry |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Femling, Eyob |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:26.5 |
|
|
175 |
|
Payne, Luke |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Garcia, Desi |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
177 |
|
McMillian, Luke |
11 |
RCXC
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
178 |
|
Miga, Connor |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
179 |
|
Haan, Morgan |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
180 |
|
Herrera, Mateo |
9 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
19:45.0 |
|
|
181 |
|
Thomas, Caleb |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
19:50.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Nicolas, Jacob |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:57.8 |
|
|
183 |
|
Squires, Aidan |
10 |
Reach 11 Track C
|
20:00.6 |
|
|
184 |
|
Pospisil, Spencer |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:03.9 |
|
|
185 |
|
Hartley, Sam |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
186 |
|
Masini Aleman, Leonard |
11 |
Millennium Tiger
|
20:09.7 |
|
|
187 |
|
Blayter, Grant |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:16.8 |
|
|
188 |
|
Thorne, Cooper |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
20:23.5 |
|
|
189 |
|
Giles, Seth |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
190 |
|
Kenery, Jordan |
11 |
Henderson Patrio
|
20:32.7 |
|
|
191 |
|
Arbogast, Jamie |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
192 |
|
Rahlf, Coen |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Cromer, Coleman |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
194 |
|
Asarisi, James |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
20:51.9 |
|
|
195 |
|
Miller, Luke |
12 |
RCXC
|
21:13.7 |
|
|
196 |
|
Davis, Tyler |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
197 |
|
Love, Rune |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:37.2 |
|
|
198 |
|
Campos, Rafael |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
199 |
|
Scott, Kristopher |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
200 |
|
Morgan, Ethan |
11 |
Higley Run Club
|
22:12.0 |
|
|
201 |
|
Logue, Ryan |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
22:18.0 |
|
|
202 |
|
Miller, Drew |
11 |
Henderson Patrio
|
22:38.3 |
|
|
203 |
|
Robbins, Logan |
9 |
Olympus Titans
|
22:47.2 |
|
|
204 |
|
Fay, Ian |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
22:50.5 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hague, Trevor |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:52.9 |
|
|
206 |
|
Davis, Collin |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
23:16.7 |
|
|
207 |
|
Zukowski, Fred |
10 |
Huskies Country
|
23:23.7 |
|
|
208 |
|
Morgan, Jacob |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
23:26.6 |
|
|
209 |
|
Guiterrez, Ian |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
23:31.6 |
|
|
210 |
|
Burk, Baylor |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
23:53.3 |
|
|
211 |
|
Rohen-Trapp, Matthew |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
23:56.3 |
|
|
212 |
|
Guerra, Eli |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
25:12.7 |
|
|
213 |
|
Cottrell, Sumner |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
26:03.5 |
|
|
214 |
|
Arthur, Andrew |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
27:47.7 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Scott, Isaac Tucker |
12 |
UNA NM |
16:00.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Christiansen, Henry |
12 |
UNA UT |
16:01.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gibby, Eli |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
16:05.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hillhouse, Zach |
10 |
Viking Track Clu
|
16:09.4 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ford, Brady |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:18.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
White, Gavin |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:19.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Pace, Nathan |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
16:20.9 |
|
|
8 |
|
Martz, Brandon |
11 |
UNA AZ |
16:23.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Parker, Sean |
12 |
Running Rams
|
16:24.1 |
|
|
10 |
|
Davis, Brett |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:24.5 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wachter, William |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:26.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Romalia, Daniel |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:29.2 |
|
|
13 |
|
Toya, Cody |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
16:31.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Neid, Peter |
11 |
UNA CO |
16:32.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Pelech, William |
12 |
UNA CO |
16:36.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kibia, Francis |
11 |
Wolfpack XC
|
16:37.4 |
|
|
17 |
|
Geisler, Charlie |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
16:39.2 |
|
|
18 |
|
Wieskamp, Aiden |
11 |
Titan Clash Colo
|
16:42.1 |
|
|
19 |
|
Judd, David |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
16:43.0 |
|
|
20 |
|
Stevens, Daniel |
12 |
Running Rams
|
16:45.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Fox, Andrew |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Weaver, Caleb |
11 |
UNA AZ |
16:47.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
Casselman, Owen |
10 |
TRXC
|
16:50.1 |
|
|
24 |
|
Fellars, Andrew |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
16:52.6 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ruff, Kade |
11 |
Valley
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nunn, Caden |
11 |
Storm XC Club
|
16:54.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Durham, Chase |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
16:54.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Rueff, Austin |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
16:54.7 |
|
|
29 |
|
Flaig, David |
10 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
16:55.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Keogh, Steven |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
16:56.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
McGrath, Ryan |
12 |
UNA AZ |
16:58.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Blevins, Jacob |
12 |
Wolves XC
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
33 |
|
Engel, Caden |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
17:01.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Dawes, Caiden |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jensen, Bradley |
12 |
Toro XC running
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ross, Colin |
11 |
Storm XC Club
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Watson, D'Andre |
12 |
Wolfpack XC
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Zitek, Owen |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
17:09.9 |
|
|
39 |
|
Simmons, Jack |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:11.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Camacho, James |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:11.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Smith, Luke |
10 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:11.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Christy, Jake |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:11.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
Wilson, Toler |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:12.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Judd, Tyler |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
17:12.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Lines, Brenden |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Salle, Kaden |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
47 |
|
Bitticks, Carter |
12 |
UNA AZ |
17:16.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
Irey, Max |
10 |
UNA AZ |
17:17.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
De La Garza, Jacob |
11 |
Running Rams
|
17:17.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Chagnon, Zach |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:18.7 |
|
|
51 |
|
Moore, Collin |
12 |
Vista Ridge
|
17:19.1 |
|
|
52 |
|
Carver, Mike |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Dalton, Andrew |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
17:22.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ornelas, Alan |
10 |
Running Raiders
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
55 |
|
Anderson, Mark |
12 |
Toro XC running
|
17:25.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
VanDeberg, Justin |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:25.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Blevins, Lucas |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chaffee, Connor |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
17:27.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Draney, Hunter |
11 |
Viking Track Clu
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Culver, Grant |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:28.5 |
|
|
61 |
|
Christians, Turner |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:31.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hoghaug, Samuel |
10 |
Thunder XC Club
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rydell, Parker |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Clayton, Samuell |
9 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:36.5 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lazaro, Isaiah |
10 |
Running Raiders
|
17:36.6 |
|
|
66 |
|
Hudson, Jacob |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Leist, Braydon |
10 |
TRXC
|
17:37.2 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hillhouse, Nathan |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
17:43.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Stauth, Tevin |
11 |
TRXC
|
17:43.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Boren, Nathan |
11 |
Viking Track Clu
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Drake, Gavin |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:44.1 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hernandez, Kenneth |
12 |
Spartans
|
17:44.4 |
|
|
73 |
|
McCune, Teagan |
10 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Duffy, Daniel |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:45.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Payne, Noah |
10 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
76 |
|
Harbertson, Trevin |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nilsen, Rowan |
11 |
The 'View
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
78 |
|
Suplisson, Jo Jo |
11 |
Running Rams
|
17:49.8 |
|
|
79 |
|
Montano, Marco |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Winder, Thomas |
10 |
UNA NM |
17:50.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Marquez, Eduardo |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:54.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Anderson, Trevin |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
83 |
|
Tokle, Jay |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
84 |
|
Focht, Braeden |
9 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
85 |
|
Garcia, Carson |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:56.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
Owens, Riley |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:57.0 |
|
|
87 |
|
Gonzalez, Enrique |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
17:57.3 |
|
|
88 |
|
Brain, Calvin |
10 |
The 'View
|
17:57.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Lewis, Evrett |
10 |
Running Rams
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Solidum-Ortiz, Azarael |
12 |
UNA NV |
18:00.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Crockett, McKay |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:00.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Arnett, Griffin |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Hathaway, Eli |
12 |
Running Rams
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Grumm, Matthew |
12 |
The 'View
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
95 |
|
Aex, Caleb |
9 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Barnes, Dario |
9 |
The 'View
|
18:07.0 |
|
|
97 |
|
Amori, Mark |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:09.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jump, Michael |
11 |
TRXC
|
18:09.5 |
|
|
99 |
|
O'Keefe, Benjamin |
12 |
TRXC
|
18:12.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Stoughton, Cooper |
10 |
Run Wild
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Bancroft, Cody |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
18:14.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Giles, Marcus |
11 |
UNA CO |
18:15.5 |
|
|
103 |
|
Johnson, Jonah |
12 |
Thunder XC Club
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
104 |
|
Mulholland, Ryan |
12 |
UNA AZ |
18:17.0 |
|
|
105 |
|
Patel, Milan |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
106 |
|
Fladung, Christian |
9 |
Running Rams
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
107 |
|
White, Colton |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Rivera, Robert |
11 |
Viper Running Cl
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
109 |
|
Bastian, Stephen |
10 |
Westlake XC
|
18:22.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Brown, Jonathan |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gosnell, Eric |
12 |
The 'View
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
112 |
|
Jones, Michael |
12 |
Westlake XC
|
18:23.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Duarte, Cesar |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
18:24.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Metz, Jonah |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:25.6 |
|
|
115 |
|
Suntych, Bohden |
12 |
West Track Club
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Crippen, TJ |
11 |
UNA CO |
18:26.1 |
|
|
117 |
|
Bitticks, Donovan |
10 |
UNA AZ |
18:28.9 |
|
|
118 |
|
Windholz, Andrew |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:29.2 |
|
|
119 |
|
Glass, Joshua |
9 |
Run Wild
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
Harding, Wyatt |
11 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
18:30.4 |
|
|
121 |
|
Maes, Aiden |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Gale, Matthew |
10 |
TRXC
|
18:31.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Allgrunn, Elliot |
10 |
Westlake XC
|
18:31.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Malcom, Quinn |
10 |
UNA UT |
18:32.1 |
|
|
125 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
126 |
|
Colson, Danek |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lorrigan, Logan |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:33.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Colbourne, Andrew |
12 |
Run Wild
|
18:33.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
Hadnot, Jeremiah |
12 |
Wolfpack XC
|
18:37.4 |
|
|
130 |
|
Shendo, Antwon |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
18:38.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Jorgenson, Davin |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:39.7 |
|
|
132 |
|
Kristoff, Jordan |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:40.3 |
|
|
133 |
|
Boulton, Brayden |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
Veillette, Sebastien |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:41.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Duke, Matthew |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Thompson, Corbin |
12 |
TRXC
|
18:43.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Utroske, Gavin |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Peavy, Joseph |
12 |
Wolves XC
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Mathews, Jeb |
11 |
West Track Club
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Nortman, Luke |
10 |
UNA CO |
18:49.6 |
|
|
141 |
|
Calamia, Gibson |
11 |
Run Wild
|
18:49.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Villescaz, Julien |
9 |
Spartans
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bennett, Alex |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
18:50.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Carrasco, Dominic |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
18:51.5 |
|
|
145 |
|
Wakimura, John |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
146 |
|
Greer, Jonah |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
147 |
|
Moxley, Jackson |
12 |
Wolfpack XC
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
148 |
|
Dunn, Liam |
11 |
Run Wild
|
19:02.8 |
|
|
149 |
|
Passerella, Liam |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:03.9 |
|
|
150 |
|
Aviles, Eduardo |
9 |
Spartans
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
151 |
|
Braun, Joshua |
12 |
Thunder XC Club
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
152 |
|
Kennedy, Caden |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
153 |
|
Gonzalez, Carter |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:15.6 |
|
|
154 |
|
Estrada, Rey |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
19:16.6 |
|
|
155 |
|
Sanchez, Jamell |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
19:17.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Nats, Christopher |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
19:20.6 |
|
|
157 |
|
Skidmore, Cameron |
10 |
TRXC
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Garrett, Brigham |
9 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
Robbins, Sam |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:30.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Sewell, Evan |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:31.0 |
|
|
161 |
|
McCormack, Quinn |
11 |
TRXC
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
Sokol, Matt |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Ware, Carter |
10 |
TRXC
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
164 |
|
Laughing, Tayes |
12 |
Spartans
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
165 |
|
Orozco, Ricardo |
11 |
Running Raiders
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
166 |
|
Delgado, Nicolas |
10 |
Valley
|
20:00.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
Lynn, Isaac |
12 |
Viper Running Cl
|
20:01.8 |
|
|
168 |
|
Hoehne, Grant |
10 |
Thunder XC Club
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
169 |
|
Partee, Zevien |
9 |
Running Rams
|
20:06.6 |
|
|
170 |
|
Thakkar, Avi |
9 |
TRXC
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
171 |
|
Crockett, Max |
9 |
Run Wild
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
172 |
|
Lerma, Benjamin |
10 |
UNA NM |
20:13.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Alongi, Kyler |
10 |
Spartans
|
20:19.8 |
|
|
174 |
|
Cain, Kaleb |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
20:22.4 |
|
|
175 |
|
Dague, Aidan |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
176 |
|
Perez, Michael |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
20:24.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Marxhousen, Nate |
11 |
TRXC
|
20:28.7 |
|
|
178 |
|
Davis, Owen |
12 |
UNA NV |
20:32.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Mann, Jackson |
11 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
20:35.7 |
|
|
180 |
|
Harding, Colter |
9 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
20:37.4 |
|
|
181 |
|
Lanphear, William |
9 |
Running Rams
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
182 |
|
Calamia, Carter |
10 |
Run Wild
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
183 |
|
Gurumurthi, Mukund |
12 |
Wolves XC
|
20:50.3 |
|
|
184 |
|
Brown, Luke |
12 |
Run Wild
|
20:58.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Pettit, Kellan |
11 |
UNA CA |
21:00.3 |
|
|
186 |
|
Oliver, Cole |
10 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
21:03.0 |
|
|
187 |
|
Taylor, Jack |
12 |
Run Wild
|
21:23.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Perez, Daniel |
9 |
Running Raiders
|
21:36.2 |
|
|
189 |
|
Campbell, Ryer |
9 |
Soaring Hawks
|
21:50.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
White, Roland |
12 |
UNA NM |
21:52.0 |
|
|
191 |
|
Young, Aydan |
9 |
West Track Club
|
22:06.1 |
|
|
192 |
|
Roper, Derek |
11 |
TRXC
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
193 |
|
Birdbear, Sander |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
22:14.6 |
|
|
194 |
|
Tijerina, Nicholas |
9 |
West Track Club
|
22:29.6 |
|
|
195 |
|
Ali, Lone |
12 |
West Track Club
|
22:31.4 |
|
|
196 |
|
Abeyta, Jayce |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
22:35.8 |
|
|
197 |
|
Kincaid, Brenden |
12 |
Viper Running Cl
|
22:52.7 |
|
|
198 |
|
Rubin, Mack |
9 |
UNA AZ |
22:56.3 |
|
|
199 |
|
Dawes, Evan |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
23:38.4 |
|
|
200 |
|
Tyler, Talen |
11 |
Run Wild
|
23:57.3 |
|
|
201 |
|
Vallin Serwinowski, Hu |
9 |
TRXC
|
24:44.1 |
|
|
202 |
|
Mahrer, Noah |
11 |
UNA AZ |
28:05.8 |
|
|
203 |
|
Carrasco, Bryce |
10 |
Running Raiders
|
29:28.0 |
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Despain, Trey |
11 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
15:44.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Moffitt, Britton |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
15:45.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ho, Andrew |
12 |
UNA CO |
16:07.8 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wadley, Andrew |
12 |
Viewmont Running
|
16:14.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Galvez, Martin |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
16:18.1 |
|
|
6 |
|
Peters, Clark |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
16:18.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Lee, Finn |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
16:24.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Richardson, Bryan |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
16:27.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Shriver, Josh |
9 |
Summit Distance
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Aydelotte, Aaron |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
16:33.9 |
|
|
11 |
|
Weber, Gavin |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
16:34.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Rivera, Gustavo |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
16:39.9 |
|
|
13 |
|
Gulbranson, Aiden |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
16:40.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Low, Aiden |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
16:41.0 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hooper, Gabe |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
16:42.8 |
|
|
16 |
|
Butterfield, James |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
16:44.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sidwar, Mason |
11 |
UNA UT |
16:45.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hirschmann, Andrew |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
16:49.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Swan, Enzo |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:50.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hyde, Ben |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
16:51.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Cook, Charlie |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
22 |
|
Larsen, Lanse |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
16:52.2 |
|
|
23 |
|
Anderson, Aiden |
12 |
SFXC
|
16:52.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Arbuckle, Colson |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Berlin, Anders |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
16:55.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Egnew, Weston |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
27 |
|
Mcculloch, Ethan |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
16:56.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Crooks, Judah |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
16:57.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rees, Joey |
9 |
SpringvilleXC
|
16:57.8 |
|
|
30 |
|
Graff, Kaleb |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
16:58.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Knight, Seth |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
Warren, Porter |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:00.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Peterson, Ellis |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
17:02.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
Olsen, Kenny |
11 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
17:03.0 |
|
|
35 |
|
Toothaker, Kye |
9 |
REAL Training
|
17:03.3 |
|
|
36 |
|
Gates, Jaden |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Galbraith, Brandon |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
17:08.3 |
|
|
38 |
|
Scown, Paul |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:09.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Ureta, Adrian |
11 |
Team Ureta
|
17:09.8 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gunn, Spencer |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Cerullo, Jack |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
17:14.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Gilbert, Cory |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:18.9 |
|
|
43 |
|
McCurdy, Bridger |
12 |
Uintah
|
17:18.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Benson, Carter |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
45 |
|
Behunin, Ryan |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Nelson, Parker |
9 |
UNA CA |
17:22.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Frey, Jonah |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:23.9 |
|
|
48 |
|
Bushar, Bentley |
12 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
17:25.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hunsaker, Aric |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:26.3 |
|
|
50 |
|
Witt, Deiderik |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Cunningham, Landon |
11 |
Summit Distance
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Aguirre, Diego |
11 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
17:27.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Allen, JJ |
9 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:27.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Balagna, Colton |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
17:28.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lennert, William |
9 |
REAL Training
|
17:28.4 |
|
|
56 |
|
Fife, Jonathan |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
17:29.4 |
|
|
57 |
|
Jiang, Aidan |
10 |
REAL Training
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
58 |
|
Linton, Jeffrey |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Thurgood, Jaden |
12 |
Viewmont Running
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
60 |
|
Price, Jeffrey |
9 |
SpringvilleXC
|
17:33.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gehring, Peter |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ricks, Logan |
10 |
SFXC
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
63 |
|
Throgmorton, Jayden |
12 |
Redline XC
|
17:34.5 |
|
|
64 |
|
Call, Forest |
9 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
65 |
|
Jackman, Sammy |
9 |
REAL Training
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
66 |
|
Reinoehl, Aden |
10 |
Trials of Miles
|
17:40.1 |
|
|
67 |
|
Neel, Hayden |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Dix, Kaemon |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:41.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Geddes, Oliver |
10 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:42.2 |
|
|
70 |
|
Hoot, Zachary |
12 |
REAL Training
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bailey, Hunter |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
17:45.8 |
|
|
72 |
|
Cunningham, Koy |
12 |
Redline XC
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
North, Jessie |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
Glenn, Tim |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
17:48.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Calico, Porter |
10 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
Martinez, Devon |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:50.1 |
|
|
77 |
|
Williams, Chase |
10 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:51.1 |
|
|
78 |
|
Wilson, Owen |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
17:51.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Jones, Kayden |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
17:54.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Long, Alex |
12 |
Totah XC
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Bell, Carter |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
17:56.3 |
|
|
82 |
|
Schmutz, Gage |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
17:56.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Anthony, James |
9 |
REAL Training
|
17:57.7 |
|
|
84 |
|
Galbraith, Ryan |
9 |
SpringvilleXC
|
17:58.9 |
|
|
85 |
|
Godfrey, Conner |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
17:59.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Arbuckle, Bryce |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Arbuckle, Hayden |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
18:04.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Guilfoyle, Graham |
11 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:05.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Roberds, Aaron |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:06.4 |
|
|
90 |
|
Carter, Thomas |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
91 |
|
Folsom, Andrew |
11 |
SFXC
|
18:08.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Humphries, Kyler |
10 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ruebush, Colin |
10 |
Stansbury XC
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Trevino, Trey |
10 |
UNA CO |
18:13.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Caswell, Connor |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
96 |
|
Peterson, Nathan |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Taylor, Ryan |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
18:17.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hartley, Brenden |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
18:19.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Child, Tanner |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
18:20.2 |
|
|
100 |
|
Yang, Isaac |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
101 |
|
Doty, Tyson |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Peacock, Wyatt |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
John, Tanner |
12 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
18:30.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Douglas, Dallin |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
18:30.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Johnston, Henry |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:34.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Poole, Chris |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:36.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kartchner, Parley |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
18:38.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
Smith, Bryson |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Liu, Thomas |
12 |
Peak Racing
|
18:40.3 |
|
|
110 |
|
Movva, Aneesh |
11 |
Peak Racing
|
18:43.2 |
|
|
111 |
|
Marraudino, Derek |
11 |
UNA CO |
18:44.6 |
|
|
112 |
|
Nelson-Archer, Braeden |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:45.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Brown, Jacob |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
114 |
|
Rutt, Andrew |
10 |
REAL Training
|
18:49.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Paxton, Garrett |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:50.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Dayley, Matthew |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
18:51.8 |
|
|
117 |
|
Whiting, Henry |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Belliston, John |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
18:57.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Lambar, Fabricio |
12 |
Uintah
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
120 |
|
Vazquez, Emory |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
121 |
|
Balagna, Carter |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Tobiasson, Watson |
10 |
SFXC
|
19:01.7 |
|
|
123 |
|
Rodabough, Ashton |
12 |
Viewmont Running
|
19:02.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Wallen, Tattern |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:02.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Flanagan, Johnny |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:03.4 |
|
|
126 |
|
Stewart, Romney |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:04.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Christensen, Ayden |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:05.4 |
|
|
128 |
|
Johnson, Landon |
12 |
Security XC
|
19:06.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Weber, Ryan |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
19:07.6 |
|
|
130 |
|
Rogers, Owen |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
19:12.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Staten, Austin |
10 |
UNA CO |
19:12.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Estrada Garza, Adrian |
10 |
Security XC
|
19:15.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Edwards, Aiden |
11 |
UNA CO |
19:17.2 |
|
|
134 |
|
Harris, Evan |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Hall, Samuel |
12 |
Redline XC
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
136 |
|
Larsen, Spencer |
12 |
SFXC
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
137 |
|
Child, Joe |
10 |
SFXC
|
19:23.1 |
|
|
138 |
|
Padilla, Treyton |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:23.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Packer, John |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
19:24.5 |
|
|
140 |
|
Bell, Jamison |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
19:26.1 |
|
|
141 |
|
Flanagan, Bryce |
9 |
UNA CO |
19:27.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Dinneen, Cadin |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:31.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Hadlock, Adam |
12 |
Uintah
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
144 |
|
Mckinney, Andrew |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:34.2 |
|
|
145 |
|
Rowley, Clark |
12 |
SFXC
|
19:37.5 |
|
|
146 |
|
Neel, Spencer |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:37.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Esplin, Micah |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:40.1 |
|
|
148 |
|
Johnson, Jaden |
9 |
REAL Training
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mason, Tanner |
11 |
SFXC
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
150 |
|
Lacey, Isaac |
8 |
Totah XC
|
19:48.9 |
|
|
151 |
|
Brown, Alex |
12 |
Uintah
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Humphrey, Sage |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:00.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Ballard, Samuel |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
154 |
|
Hyde, Will |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:08.2 |
|
|
155 |
|
Smith, Trevor |
12 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:15.3 |
|
|
156 |
|
Gundersen, Jonas |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
20:22.0 |
|
|
157 |
|
Groendyk, Carey |
8 |
UNA CO |
20:24.7 |
|
|
158 |
|
Edwards, Carson |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:26.9 |
|
|
159 |
|
Watts, Austin |
11 |
UNA NM |
20:32.3 |
|
|
160 |
|
Aurazo, Austin |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
20:35.8 |
|
|
161 |
|
Allen, Cooper |
11 |
UNA CO |
20:43.5 |
|
|
162 |
|
Brinkerhoff, Porter |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:47.2 |
|
|
163 |
|
Broderick, Samuel |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
164 |
|
Ross, Bennett |
9 |
Peak Racing
|
21:07.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Fulwider, Ian |
11 |
SFXC
|
21:10.6 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hansen, Curtis |
11 |
UNA CO |
21:13.9 |
|
|
167 |
|
Morris, Nathan |
12 |
SFXC
|
21:19.1 |
|
|
168 |
|
Pelster, Ryan |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:37.1 |
|
|
169 |
|
McDonald, Brighton |
12 |
SFXC
|
21:44.8 |
|
|
170 |
|
Peterson, Matthew |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
21:48.3 |
|
|
171 |
|
Ruffner, Zachary |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
21:56.6 |
|
|
172 |
|
Guttierez, Samuel |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
21:58.1 |
|
|
173 |
|
Page, Mason |
11 |
SFXC
|
21:58.3 |
|
|
174 |
|
Arce, Seth |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
21:58.9 |
|
|
175 |
|
Tenney, Ben |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
176 |
|
French, Jackson |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:47.0 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Championship
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
2 |
|
Edwards, Keeghan |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:26.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Wilson, Brooke |
11 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hall, Mia |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:31.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mecham, Avalon |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
17:32.6 |
|
|
6 |
|
Havlick, Adele |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:32.9 |
|
|
7 |
|
Bruening, Addi |
12 |
UNA UT |
17:33.0 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rohatinsky, Taylor |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
17:35.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Campos, Nadhia |
9 |
UNA CO |
17:36.7 |
|
|
10 |
|
Blair, Samantha |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:47.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spence, Tristan |
12 |
UNA CO |
17:47.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Johns, Ella |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:47.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
Allori, Isabel |
10 |
UNA CO |
17:50.2 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mucharsky, Rosie |
9 |
UNA CO |
17:52.1 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hagen, Ella |
9 |
UNA CO |
17:53.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Escorcia, Ava |
11 |
UNA CA |
17:54.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Wild, Kylie |
11 |
UNA AZ |
17:55.9 |
|
|
18 |
|
Maley, Katelyn |
11 |
UNA CO |
17:56.0 |
|
|
19 |
|
Moore, Avery |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Jensen, Shelby |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sigerud, Katie |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:02.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bybee, Boston |
9 |
LPXC Club
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Laughlin, Addison |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:08.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Krueger, Olivia |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:09.4 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sumsion, Emily |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Adams, Peyton |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:11.3 |
|
|
27 |
|
Almonte, Milaina |
11 |
UNA CO |
18:12.6 |
|
|
28 |
|
Moore, Julie |
9 |
Mountain View
|
18:13.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
DeLaCerda, Sarah |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Piepgras, Paisley |
9 |
UNA CO |
18:19.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Swain, Natalie |
11 |
UNA UT |
18:20.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
Trimble, Ari |
12 |
Orem XC
|
18:20.3 |
|
|
33 |
|
Zaugg, Ellie |
12 |
UNA UT |
18:21.0 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cook, Lindsay |
12 |
UNA CO |
18:22.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Case, Kayla |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:25.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Barlow, Abigail |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Galbraith, Savannah |
9 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Madine, Kendall |
10 |
REAL Training
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Boutelle, Lauren |
11 |
Pine Creek Runni
|
18:28.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Rorick, Taylor |
11 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hunt, Raylee |
9 |
UNA NM |
18:32.1 |
|
|
42 |
|
Everett, Tessa |
12 |
REAL Training
|
18:36.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Boltz, Natalia |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
18:37.6 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ulrich, Delaney |
10 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
18:38.2 |
|
|
45 |
|
Baugh, Emma |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
46 |
|
Curtis, Mya |
9 |
Westlake XC
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
47 |
|
Wilhelm, Emma |
10 |
Pine Creek Runni
|
18:39.6 |
|
|
48 |
|
McCue, Taylor |
11 |
UNA AZ |
18:39.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Christofis, Bailee |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:40.2 |
|
|
50 |
|
Williams, Jaycee |
10 |
UNA CO |
18:40.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gamily, Keira |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:41.4 |
|
|
52 |
|
Nelson, Anna |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
18:44.3 |
|
|
53 |
|
Meldrum, Addie |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
18:44.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Rhoads, Paige |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
18:45.9 |
|
|
55 |
|
Blazo, Madelyn |
12 |
Pine Creek Runni
|
18:46.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Wetteland, Kelly |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
18:47.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Beus, Lydia |
11 |
Orem XC
|
18:49.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Templeman, Lydia |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
18:50.0 |
|
|
59 |
|
Adams, Brooke |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
18:50.3 |
|
|
60 |
|
Reilly, Anne |
10 |
UNA CO |
18:51.4 |
|
|
61 |
|
Sheridan, Olivia |
10 |
UNA CO |
18:54.3 |
|
|
62 |
|
McManus, Angela |
12 |
Durango
|
18:54.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kaye, Kaitlyn |
12 |
UNA AZ |
18:57.2 |
|
|
64 |
|
Jones, Clara |
10 |
UNA AZ |
18:57.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Littlefield, Emily |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
18:58.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Holmes, Mara |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
67 |
|
Dennis, Caroline |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bird, Adri |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:01.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Pitcher, Makayla |
12 |
Westlake XC
|
19:02.3 |
|
|
70 |
|
Galbraith, Sarah |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:02.9 |
|
|
71 |
|
Churchill, Rose |
9 |
The View
|
19:03.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Walton, Molly |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:04.3 |
|
|
73 |
|
Palmer, Madelyn |
10 |
UNA AZ |
19:04.8 |
|
|
74 |
|
Williams, Mia |
9 |
Fossil XC
|
19:07.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ramone, Aisha |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:07.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Wall, Sierra |
9 |
The View
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Garcia, Avery |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
19:10.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lane, Ava |
11 |
UNA CO |
19:12.1 |
|
|
79 |
|
Trimble, Ava |
10 |
Orem XC
|
19:12.4 |
|
|
80 |
|
Smith, Marin |
10 |
Vista Nation XC
|
19:14.8 |
|
|
81 |
|
Battle, Ellary |
11 |
UNA NM |
19:14.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Dean, Analise |
12 |
Orem XC
|
19:15.2 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hansen, Lana |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
19:15.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Reeves, Madeline |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
19:16.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Castillo, Madeline |
10 |
Mean Moose
|
19:16.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
Baird, Hazel |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
19:18.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hoopes, Addison |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
19:18.8 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hollech, Laynee |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Chariton, Ember |
10 |
Mountain View
|
19:19.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Hanania, Brooklyn |
10 |
Ahwatukee
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Zurek, Kyah |
10 |
Run Wild
|
19:20.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Montoya, Emma |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Voronin, Delaney |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
19:21.7 |
|
|
94 |
|
Vogl, Bella |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:22.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
Jarosz, Monica |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
96 |
|
Madsen, Courtney |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
97 |
|
Stone, Abby |
10 |
Mountain View
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
98 |
|
Konold, Mari |
11 |
Mountain View
|
19:27.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Castillo, Lia |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
19:27.4 |
|
|
100 |
|
Bullen, Lex |
11 |
REAL Training
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
101 |
|
Lott, Willow |
11 |
Durango
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
102 |
|
Howell, Sarah |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:28.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Robinson, Amelia |
9 |
Westlake XC
|
19:31.3 |
|
|
104 |
|
Navarrete- Lamas, Alda |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:31.6 |
|
|
105 |
|
Potts, Ava |
12 |
UNA AZ |
19:32.5 |
|
|
106 |
|
Marquez, Carysa |
9 |
Hawks Running
|
19:33.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
McQuitty, Autumn |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
19:34.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
McQuitty, Elizabeth |
9 |
Mean Moose
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Jensen, Natalie |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
110 |
|
Fogarty, Lena |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
111 |
|
Serell, Alaire |
10 |
Fossil XC
|
19:36.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hagen, Mila |
10 |
The View
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Murie, Charly |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
19:36.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Valdez, Norissa |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
115 |
|
Gardner, Kennedy |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
19:38.9 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lloyd, Camryn |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:40.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Maudsley, Kenedy |
11 |
UNA UT |
19:42.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Thiel-Hadjilambrinos, |
10 |
UNA NM |
19:43.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Kirby, Allison |
11 |
The View
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
Stratton, Tori |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
19:44.7 |
|
|
121 |
|
Tizard, Zoe |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
19:46.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Altshuler, Mina |
12 |
REAL Training
|
19:47.2 |
|
|
123 |
|
Prosceno, Gracie |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
124 |
|
McDowell, Hailey |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:54.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Glahn, Gracie |
11 |
Orem XC
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Romalia, Annie |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
19:59.6 |
|
|
127 |
|
Castillino, Gabriella |
10 |
The View
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Orndorff, Addilyn |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:01.9 |
|
|
129 |
|
Glod, Lindsey |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
20:02.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Calvin, MacKenna |
9 |
UNA NV |
20:03.1 |
|
|
131 |
|
Gardner, Sarah |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:03.2 |
|
|
132 |
|
Lapp, Cadence |
12 |
UNA CO |
20:05.1 |
|
|
133 |
|
Buchanan, Natalie |
12 |
Pine Creek Runni
|
20:06.3 |
|
|
134 |
|
Thompson, Nora |
12 |
Lions Running Cl
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
135 |
|
Weber, Emma |
9 |
The View
|
20:09.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Klein, Anabella |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
20:10.2 |
|
|
137 |
|
Anderson, Kayla |
12 |
Pine Creek Runni
|
20:11.6 |
|
|
138 |
|
Mann, Sophie |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
20:14.3 |
|
|
139 |
|
Berg, Ava |
10 |
Mountain View
|
20:15.1 |
|
|
140 |
|
Hartle, Abigail |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Lowman, Anna |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
142 |
|
Zupancic, Ashley |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
20:22.1 |
|
|
143 |
|
Swaim, Cayley |
11 |
Vista Nation XC
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
144 |
|
Herron-Jonap, Jadyn |
12 |
Run Wild
|
20:24.9 |
|
|
145 |
|
Bell, Molly |
10 |
Mountain View
|
20:25.2 |
|
|
146 |
|
Sewell, Kathryn |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
147 |
|
Korte, Angela |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
20:32.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Edwards, Rachel |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
20:33.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Guechida, Noemie |
11 |
DO XC
|
20:34.8 |
|
|
150 |
|
Davis, Ava |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
20:38.5 |
|
|
151 |
|
Medina, Natalia |
10 |
Run Wild
|
20:40.2 |
|
|
152 |
|
Sanchez, Liliana |
11 |
Hawks Running
|
20:41.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Tresner, zanna |
12 |
Orem XC
|
20:42.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Blankenship, Jordan |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
20:44.0 |
|
|
155 |
|
Herring, Ally |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
156 |
|
Finchum, Vanessa |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
20:47.5 |
|
|
157 |
|
Marquez, Mariana |
11 |
Hawks Running
|
20:48.5 |
|
|
158 |
|
Mitchell, Amelia |
12 |
Orem XC
|
20:48.6 |
|
|
159 |
|
Ronning, Kamaya |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:54.1 |
|
|
160 |
|
Paulson, Ashley |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
20:58.5 |
|
|
161 |
|
Jensen, Celedonia |
10 |
Run Wild
|
20:58.7 |
|
|
162 |
|
Carlile, Katelyn |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
21:00.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Sena, Marisa |
10 |
Hawks Running
|
21:08.9 |
|
|
164 |
|
Chadwick, Sophie |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
21:14.2 |
|
|
165 |
|
Dickinson, Olivia |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
21:15.3 |
|
|
166 |
|
Camp, Aubree |
9 |
Westlake XC
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Moore, Emeri |
12 |
Mountain View
|
21:20.6 |
|
|
168 |
|
Elliott, Sydnee |
12 |
Run Wild
|
21:24.8 |
|
|
169 |
|
Dille, Tessa |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
21:31.4 |
|
|
170 |
|
Christensen, Grace |
9 |
Westlake XC
|
21:50.7 |
|
|
171 |
|
Wubben, Abby |
11 |
Mean Moose
|
21:57.0 |
|
|
172 |
|
Moffat, Anna |
9 |
Westlake XC
|
22:06.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Acosta, Maria |
12 |
DO XC
|
22:12.6 |
|
|
174 |
|
Doubet, Kendall |
10 |
Lions Running Cl
|
22:16.0 |
|
|
175 |
|
Davis, Riley |
12 |
Run Wild
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Tsao, Adrianna |
11 |
DO XC
|
22:40.1 |
|
|
177 |
|
Romero, Alene |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
23:17.0 |
|
|
178 |
|
Libatique, Mya |
9 |
DO XC
|
23:26.8 |
|
|
179 |
|
Oberlay, Jalissa |
11 |
DO XC
|
23:41.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Campion, Brooke |
9 |
DO XC
|
25:29.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Mainguy, Jocelyn |
12 |
DO XC
|
27:14.1 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mraz, Mia |
12 |
Bolts
|
17:50.9 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hill, Leah |
12 |
Colfax Hustle
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Jorgensen, Taylor |
11 |
UNA UT |
18:15.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Aramini, Amaya |
10 |
UNA NV |
18:54.6 |
|
|
5 |
|
Turley, Lucy |
11 |
Demon Striders R
|
19:14.2 |
|
|
6 |
|
Valenzuela, Nya |
11 |
AZ Flight
|
19:26.5 |
|
|
7 |
|
Oler, Allison |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
19:32.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Todd, Grace |
10 |
Colfax Hustle
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wahlquist, Aubrey |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
19:36.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Engelhardt, Claire |
10 |
Adams County Cru
|
19:40.0 |
|
|
11 |
|
Chipouras, Malia |
10 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
19:41.2 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hartey, Avery |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
19:41.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vaughn, Kiki |
10 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sandberg, Eliza |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Peltier, Medora |
11 |
Coyotes XC
|
19:45.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
O'leary, Abby |
9 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
19:46.9 |
|
|
17 |
|
Mehr, Halle |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
19:49.5 |
|
|
18 |
|
Machemer, Paige |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:52.3 |
|
|
19 |
|
Meier, Peyton |
12 |
Bolts
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
20 |
|
Jorgensen, Loni |
10 |
UNA AZ |
19:59.7 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rampy, Amanda |
11 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:01.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kaminski, Delaney |
12 |
UNA AZ |
20:02.8 |
|
|
23 |
|
McGushin, Tatem |
9 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Poll, Maren |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hastings, Lisa |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
20:09.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Roberts, Teah |
10 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
27 |
|
Brinkerhoff, Ava |
9 |
Chargers XC
|
20:10.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Davies-Boerner, Paige |
10 |
CdSXC
|
20:12.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Perry, Kayla |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
20:13.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Swayne, Gracie |
11 |
Damonte Ranch
|
20:14.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mucharsky, Ellison |
12 |
Colfax Hustle
|
20:15.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Jones, Sara |
10 |
Arizona Pumas
|
20:16.5 |
|
|
33 |
|
Dolan, Addison |
10 |
Bolts
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Stemmons, Tavia |
12 |
Demon Striders R
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
35 |
|
Filippini, Annabel |
12 |
Colfax Hustle
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Phillips, Piper |
11 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:27.0 |
|
|
37 |
|
Richardson, Avery |
11 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:27.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hartsell, Elise |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
20:28.6 |
|
|
39 |
|
McCallister, Bethany |
10 |
UNA AZ |
20:31.4 |
|
|
40 |
|
Taylor, Holly |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
20:34.6 |
|
|
41 |
|
Thome, Chloe |
11 |
Dorado Running C
|
20:36.0 |
|
|
42 |
|
Phillips, Jordyn |
9 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:36.6 |
|
|
43 |
|
Nikolai, Danielle |
10 |
Adams County Cru
|
20:38.3 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lopez, Vanessa |
11 |
Damonte Ranch
|
20:39.7 |
|
|
45 |
|
Patzer, Sage |
11 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
20:41.9 |
|
|
46 |
|
Alagna, Lucy |
12 |
Boulder Canyon C
|
20:43.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hanes, Aspen |
10 |
Coyotes XC
|
20:45.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Stratton, Alyssa |
12 |
American Fork XC
|
20:47.0 |
|
|
49 |
|
Welsh, Ally |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gilson, Annika |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
20:58.5 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jensen, Lillian |
10 |
American Fork XC
|
20:59.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Oldham, Rachel |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Dev, Anjali |
11 |
Bolts
|
21:02.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Kveton, Savannah |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
21:03.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Renda, Brooklyn |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
21:08.0 |
|
|
56 |
|
Anderson, Abbi |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
21:16.5 |
|
|
57 |
|
Lutes, Ashley |
12 |
CdSXC
|
21:18.6 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sale, Jaelyn |
11 |
Bolts
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
59 |
|
Winterton, McKenzie |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
21:24.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
Huettl, Ella |
9 |
Coyotes XC
|
21:27.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Perkins, Ava |
10 |
Chargers XC
|
21:40.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Jimenez, Brooke |
11 |
Bolts
|
21:41.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
McCurdy, Hailey |
10 |
Colfax Hustle
|
21:45.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Greenwood, Emma |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
65 |
|
O'Meara, Bri |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
21:47.5 |
|
|
66 |
|
Mehr, Reese |
9 |
Falcon XC
|
21:47.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ellsworth, Kaylee |
9 |
UNA CO |
21:48.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kubiak, Anastasia |
10 |
Hawks Running
|
21:49.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Guess, Sloan |
9 |
CdSXC
|
21:51.0 |
|
|
70 |
|
Webb, Hayley |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
21:51.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Barwick, Emma |
10 |
Coyotes XC
|
21:51.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
Ellis, Macy |
9 |
Club OCXC
|
21:59.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Whit, Sam |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
74 |
|
Wahlquist, Lexi |
12 |
Chargers XC
|
22:01.1 |
|
|
75 |
|
Lemmon, Brooklyn |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
22:03.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Andrewsen, Jackie |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
22:06.6 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nelson, Livi |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
22:08.0 |
|
|
78 |
|
Condon, Chelsea |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
22:14.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Trujillo, Carina |
9 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
22:15.0 |
|
|
80 |
|
McDonnell, Kaitlin |
12 |
Coyotes XC
|
22:18.7 |
|
|
81 |
|
Lerner, Ariela |
9 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
22:23.3 |
|
|
82 |
|
Higgins, Evelyn |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
22:24.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cline, Molly |
9 |
Falcon XC
|
22:29.1 |
|
|
84 |
|
Warriner, Corinne |
9 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
22:30.5 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cook, Anika |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
22:34.9 |
|
|
86 |
|
Gerlofs, Maddie |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
22:36.8 |
|
|
87 |
|
Devine, Sachiko |
12 |
CdSXC
|
22:37.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Wing, Kate |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
22:44.8 |
|
|
89 |
|
Taylor, Madison |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
22:47.0 |
|
|
90 |
|
Gonzales, Maria |
10 |
CdSXC
|
22:48.3 |
|
|
91 |
|
Acedo, Vanessa |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
22:52.5 |
|
|
92 |
|
Price, Katelyn |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
93 |
|
Harris, Bryssa |
9 |
Falcon XC
|
22:55.0 |
|
|
94 |
|
Boone, Ashley |
10 |
Falcon XC
|
22:55.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Wright, Melodie |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
22:56.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Roth, Hailey |
9 |
CdSXC
|
23:02.3 |
|
|
97 |
|
Nelsen, Caitlyn |
12 |
Chandler Gazelle
|
23:05.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Glod, Rebekah |
11 |
Chargers XC
|
23:08.7 |
|
|
99 |
|
Parnell, Regan |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
23:13.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
McCombs, Hannah |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
23:22.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Varela, Isa |
9 |
Hawks Running
|
23:22.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Evans, Sydney |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
23:24.2 |
|
|
103 |
|
Haller, Gemma |
12 |
Colfax Hustle
|
23:28.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Poole, Amanda |
9 |
Adams County Cru
|
23:35.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Sexton, Erica |
12 |
Bolts
|
23:37.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Yates, Brooklyn |
11 |
Adams County Cru
|
23:39.7 |
|
|
107 |
|
Stratton, Lena |
11 |
Ahwatukee
|
23:39.8 |
|
|
108 |
|
Aguayo, Ashlinn |
12 |
CdSXC
|
23:39.9 |
|
|
109 |
|
Poole, Holly |
12 |
Adams County Cru
|
23:55.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Perez, Desiree |
10 |
Ahwatukee
|
23:56.6 |
|
|
111 |
|
ASH, AVERY |
10 |
Colfax Hustle
|
23:57.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Binette, Ava |
11 |
DO XC
|
24:36.5 |
|
|
113 |
|
Thibodeau, Bella |
11 |
DO XC
|
24:42.6 |
|
|
114 |
|
Chambers, Grace |
9 |
Ahwatukee
|
24:44.3 |
|
|
115 |
|
Schrader, Emily |
12 |
Hawks Running
|
24:55.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Barlow, Leah |
11 |
Falcon XC
|
25:00.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Artley, Clara |
11 |
Colfax Hustle
|
25:08.7 |
|
|
118 |
|
Shrestha, Aruna |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
25:38.1 |
|
|
119 |
|
Layton, Paige |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
25:47.2 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ramallo Pisani, Sarah |
10 |
Ahwatukee
|
25:49.6 |
|
|
121 |
|
Grobl, Ava |
9 |
DO XC
|
26:06.6 |
|
|
122 |
|
Hoyal, Marie |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
26:18.0 |
|
|
123 |
|
Balog, Abby |
12 |
Ahwatukee
|
26:55.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Long, Megan |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
27:01.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Liaos, Alyssa |
11 |
DO XC
|
27:12.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Hall, Taylor |
11 |
DO XC
|
27:44.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Christensen, Lis |
12 |
Falcon XC
|
28:16.2 |
|
|
128 |
|
Garcia, Hannah |
9 |
CdSXC
|
28:57.5 |
|
|
129 |
|
Etchison, Ashlyn |
10 |
Adams County Cru
|
30:11.5 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Stutzman, Emma |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
2 |
|
Allen, Jade |
10 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
18:32.8 |
|
|
1 |
|
Hale, Kaylee |
10 |
Park City XC Clu
|
18:34.6 |
|
|
2 |
|
Aldelemy, Hanan |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
18:37.8 |
|
|
3 |
|
Raley, Lauren |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Pettingill, Addison |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
18:57.8 |
|
|
5 |
|
Aggeler, Bryn |
9 |
Durango XC
|
18:58.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Zufelt, Kailani |
12 |
Desert Hills Run
|
19:00.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Neifert, Jordan |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
19:09.3 |
|
|
8 |
|
Voss, Sofia |
9 |
Durango XC
|
19:09.4 |
|
|
9 |
|
Moroney, Grace |
11 |
Creek XC
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Quayle, Nina |
11 |
Durango XC
|
19:14.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Weston, Kendyl |
9 |
Golden Runners
|
19:22.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Garner, Gem |
11 |
O-Town Tigers
|
19:31.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ilg, Dewa |
9 |
Durango XC
|
19:32.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Nix, Jayda |
12 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Gray, Isabella |
9 |
O-Town Tigers
|
19:37.4 |
|
|
16 |
|
Burchfield, Kelley |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Strother, Savanna |
8 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
18 |
|
Babcock, Molly |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
19 |
|
Caldwell, Lauren |
11 |
Mavericks
|
19:40.9 |
|
|
20 |
|
Francone, Emma |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
19:41.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Fehr, Abby |
12 |
Durango XC
|
19:45.4 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hoffman, Mikenna |
12 |
Frederick Golden
|
19:47.0 |
|
|
23 |
|
Tipton, Emily |
9 |
Hogback XC
|
19:49.3 |
|
|
24 |
|
Klomp, Sarah |
12 |
Desert Hills Run
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Brown, Reese |
11 |
GTDXB
|
19:52.1 |
|
|
26 |
|
Mourer, Lily |
11 |
Golden Runners
|
19:53.0 |
|
|
27 |
|
Overton, Meredith |
12 |
Golden Runners
|
19:55.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Twede, Katherine |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Wozniak, Koah |
9 |
Golden Runners
|
19:57.3 |
|
|
30 |
|
Nix, Mia |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:01.7 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wheeling, Hannah |
12 |
GTDXB
|
20:03.1 |
|
|
32 |
|
LaBrin, Elizabeth |
12 |
Park City XC Clu
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
33 |
|
Coccaro, Ava |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
20:05.2 |
|
|
34 |
|
Murray, Elle |
11 |
Creek XC
|
20:08.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Gubler, Kenzee |
12 |
Desert Hills Run
|
20:09.4 |
|
|
36 |
|
Olsen, Lydia |
9 |
Orem XC
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Fullop, Zorah |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:16.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
McGuire, Hailey |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
20:17.7 |
|
|
39 |
|
Blackham, Kaitlyn |
10 |
O-Town Tigers
|
20:19.9 |
|
|
40 |
|
Adcox, Amy |
10 |
Falcons
|
20:20.1 |
|
|
41 |
|
Baun, Kadence |
10 |
Falcons
|
20:20.9 |
|
|
42 |
|
Baca, Ashlenn |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:24.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Beaux, Rebecca |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
20:27.7 |
|
|
44 |
|
Montano, Alex |
10 |
Desert Lightning
|
20:30.0 |
|
|
45 |
|
Woolley, Amelia |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
20:30.4 |
|
|
46 |
|
Vuijsters, Sienna |
11 |
Golden Runners
|
20:30.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Dyer, Avery |
11 |
Desert Hills Run
|
20:31.8 |
|
|
48 |
|
Barney, Jocelyn |
10 |
Desert Hills Run
|
20:32.4 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hitzges, Claire |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
20:32.8 |
|
|
50 |
|
Caldwell, Bella |
11 |
Desert Lightning
|
20:35.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Moore, Abigail |
10 |
Mavericks
|
20:36.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
Goodman, Summer |
10 |
GTDXB
|
20:39.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bufkin, Abigail |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:40.6 |
|
|
54 |
|
DePoint, Anaelle |
12 |
Desert Lightning
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
55 |
|
Renwick, Kate |
12 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
56 |
|
Colley, Ayla |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
57 |
|
Brantley, Abigail |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
20:49.3 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dynda, Lauren |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
20:50.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Christensen, Novalie |
10 |
Golden Runners
|
20:51.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Baros, Reagan |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
20:53.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Hamai, Madisen |
12 |
Hogback XC
|
20:53.8 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hinkle, Nora |
11 |
GTDXB
|
20:53.9 |
|
|
63 |
|
Reichhardt, Ada |
9 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
20:54.8 |
|
|
64 |
|
McClain, Cora |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Hathway, Kate |
12 |
Golden Runners
|
21:08.1 |
|
|
66 |
|
Nicholas, Sage |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
21:08.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Skylling, Erika |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
21:10.7 |
|
|
68 |
|
Fridgen, Karis |
11 |
Hogback XC
|
21:13.2 |
|
|
69 |
|
Pearson, Madelyn |
10 |
Mountain View
|
21:14.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Skanderbeg, Tiana |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
21:16.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Fisher, Sophie |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
21:18.6 |
|
|
72 |
|
McDonald, Natalie |
12 |
Orem XC
|
21:23.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
O'Barr, Clara |
11 |
Orem XC
|
21:26.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gomez, Bella |
10 |
GTDXB
|
21:26.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mason, Carolyn |
10 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
21:30.1 |
|
|
76 |
|
Rico, Sophia |
11 |
Desert Lightning
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hansen, Genevieve |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
21:30.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Greene, Audrey |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
21:39.0 |
|
|
79 |
|
Brown, Lindsey |
11 |
Orem XC
|
21:42.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Reichhardt, Grace |
11 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
21:43.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Jordan, Mckenzie |
12 |
Orem XC
|
21:48.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Bagal, Anika |
10 |
Littleton Distan
|
21:50.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Baker, Anastacia |
12 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lakin, Haley |
12 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
21:56.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Davis, Kirsten |
11 |
Mavericks
|
21:59.2 |
|
|
86 |
|
Massey, Reagan |
10 |
Falcons
|
22:02.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Crawford, Riley |
12 |
Creek XC
|
22:09.4 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sheldon, Sydney |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:14.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
DeJager, Lotte |
11 |
Park City XC Clu
|
22:15.3 |
|
|
90 |
|
Arganbright, Megan |
12 |
Cosmic Cobras
|
22:16.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ronning, Lena |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
22:16.7 |
|
|
92 |
|
Pratt, Tatum |
9 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:18.5 |
|
|
93 |
|
Eliason, Malyn |
9 |
O-Town Tigers
|
22:19.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Pullar, McKenzie |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:20.1 |
|
|
95 |
|
Ceballes, Malina |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
22:21.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Entley, Veronica |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
22:22.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Soe, Saung |
11 |
AlamoXC
|
22:26.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Wingo, Katie |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
22:27.9 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gyolai, Kinsey |
10 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
22:29.8 |
|
|
100 |
|
Shults, Olivia |
9 |
Golden Runners
|
22:36.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Prata, Julia |
12 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
22:39.9 |
|
|
102 |
|
Mostoller, Maggie |
9 |
GTDXB
|
22:40.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Stewart, McAllister |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:41.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
Berger, Rylee |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:41.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Johnson, Heidi |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
22:45.6 |
|
|
106 |
|
Mann, Caroline |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
22:45.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Hilderbrand, Pearl |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
22:52.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hansen, Lydia |
11 |
Mountain View
|
22:52.9 |
|
|
109 |
|
Burns, Holly |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
22:56.0 |
|
|
110 |
|
Jenks, Rebecca |
10 |
O-Town Tigers
|
22:58.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Titus, Bella |
11 |
GTDXB
|
22:58.4 |
|
|
112 |
|
Rigby, Dylin |
12 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
22:59.4 |
|
|
113 |
|
May, Ashlyn |
9 |
Mountain View
|
23:13.8 |
|
|
114 |
|
Johnson, Clara |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
23:15.8 |
|
|
115 |
|
Marsh, Addison |
11 |
Eagle Valley Tra
|
23:18.1 |
|
|
116 |
|
Manzanares, Anya |
11 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Bailey, Isabella |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
23:27.4 |
|
|
118 |
|
Evans, Sadie |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
23:29.8 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hilsabeck, Ellie |
9 |
GTDXB
|
23:30.0 |
|
|
120 |
|
Battersby, Emmie |
9 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
23:30.3 |
|
|
121 |
|
Sheldon, Sophia |
11 |
Littleton Distan
|
23:33.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
Stephenson, Shae |
9 |
O-Town Tigers
|
23:55.8 |
|
|
123 |
|
Hull, Caislee |
10 |
LoCo Motion XC C
|
24:04.4 |
|
|
124 |
|
Butcher, Charlotte |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
24:05.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Drabek, Sydney |
10 |
Golden Runners
|
24:13.3 |
|
|
126 |
|
Luna, Adelaide |
10 |
GTDXB
|
24:14.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Bonjour, Kendal |
9 |
Blackhawk Runnin
|
24:17.6 |
|
|
128 |
|
Freestone, Eliza |
12 |
Mountain View
|
24:35.4 |
|
|
129 |
|
Echols, Amelia |
11 |
coRUNado
|
24:41.7 |
|
|
130 |
|
Bathrick-Price, Sophie |
9 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
25:03.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Crouse, Jessana |
11 |
Cheyenne Mountai
|
25:19.1 |
|
|
132 |
|
Johnson, Nina |
12 |
Los Alamos Cross
|
25:28.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Hitzges, Maya |
10 |
Hogback XC
|
25:39.8 |
|
|
134 |
|
Minson, Ariana |
11 |
Mountain View
|
26:00.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Moore, Anabell |
10 |
Mountain View
|
32:21.2 |
|
|
136 |
|
Yablonovsky, Abigail |
12 |
Mountain View
|
32:27.5 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Small School (1-999)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kiehl, Lindsey |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Whitton, Lindsey |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
18:30.6 |
|
|
3 |
|
Heywood, Kate |
12 |
Trojan Running C
|
18:50.5 |
|
|
4 |
|
Humes, Emma |
12 |
Logandale Thunde
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
Pendy, Ruby |
11 |
UNA CO |
19:07.3 |
|
|
6 |
|
Harkey, Amelia |
10 |
Free Birds XC Cl
|
19:07.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Bair, Sophie |
8 |
UNA NM |
19:10.4 |
|
|
8 |
|
Nielsen, Sadie |
10 |
Manti
|
19:14.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gregg, Quin |
12 |
Lions
|
19:17.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Smith, Presley |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
19:20.8 |
|
|
11 |
|
Arteaga, Elena |
12 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
12 |
|
Janssen, Taryn |
9 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
19:22.3 |
|
|
13 |
|
Friesen, Taylor |
12 |
Free Birds XC Cl
|
19:25.6 |
|
|
14 |
|
Martinez-Crook, Lucian |
8 |
UNA NM |
19:25.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Howe, Ella |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lozoya, Aubrey |
12 |
Coyote XC
|
19:30.5 |
|
|
17 |
|
Christensen, Madelyn |
11 |
North Sanpete XC
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gurule, Josette |
12 |
UNA NM |
19:45.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Desmond, Helen |
9 |
UNA NM |
19:47.4 |
|
|
20 |
|
Henderson, Mary |
12 |
UNA NV |
19:50.4 |
|
|
21 |
|
Beuche, Addison |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
19:55.6 |
|
|
22 |
|
Scoggins, Mary |
11 |
Rangely
|
19:57.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Moon, Isabella |
9 |
Basalteens
|
20:00.6 |
|
|
24 |
|
Leonardo, Gabby |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
20:02.7 |
|
|
25 |
|
Stephens, Brennen |
9 |
UNA NM |
20:03.6 |
|
|
26 |
|
Bookout, Kaylie |
11 |
Faith Distance
|
20:04.7 |
|
|
27 |
|
King, Keira |
10 |
Panthers
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
28 |
|
Arteaga, Gabriella |
10 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
29 |
|
Briggs, Mari |
10 |
North Sanpete XC
|
20:07.4 |
|
|
30 |
|
Lopez, Sophia |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
20:08.0 |
|
|
31 |
|
Harenberg, Sidney |
12 |
UNA NM |
20:09.8 |
|
|
32 |
|
German, Jenessie |
12 |
Demon Striders R
|
20:10.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
MacPhee, Anna |
12 |
Faith Distance
|
20:12.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Barlow, Alesyia |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
35 |
|
Cannon, Chloe |
10 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
20:14.7 |
|
|
36 |
|
Roberts, Molly |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
20:17.1 |
|
|
37 |
|
Cook, Aubry |
12 |
North Sanpete XC
|
20:18.1 |
|
|
38 |
|
Weiers, Alexis |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
20:19.2 |
|
|
39 |
|
Luczkow, Ava |
10 |
UNA NV |
20:19.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Diffendaffer, Josie |
12 |
Garden City Trac
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
41 |
|
Segay, Janessa |
9 |
UNA AZ |
20:29.5 |
|
|
42 |
|
Flowers, Emma |
11 |
Evergreen Distan
|
20:29.7 |
|
|
43 |
|
Stanton, Ainsley |
10 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
20:31.5 |
|
|
44 |
|
Kulkarni, Anushka |
10 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
20:35.9 |
|
|
45 |
|
Compton, Clara |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
20:36.8 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hall, Alyssa |
12 |
Snowflake High S
|
20:42.0 |
|
|
47 |
|
Craner, Addison |
9 |
Snowflake High S
|
20:42.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Gonzales, Alexia |
9 |
Stallions
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
49 |
|
Jones, Rachael |
12 |
North Sanpete XC
|
20:47.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
Burton, Lilly |
9 |
Monticello ARC
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Fowles, Keltsy |
11 |
Manti
|
20:52.2 |
|
|
52 |
|
Merhege, Ellie |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
20:53.1 |
|
|
53 |
|
Chavez, Shania |
11 |
Team Shumak'olo:
|
20:54.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Smith, Ryleigh |
11 |
Snowflake High S
|
20:56.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Hill, Violet |
10 |
Panthers
|
20:58.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Woody, Amber |
11 |
UNA AZ |
20:58.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Matsen, Elizabeth |
11 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
58 |
|
Turner, Hudson |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
21:02.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bybee, Melanie |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
21:02.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Munson, Kiely |
11 |
UNA NV |
21:02.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Rudolph, Annaka |
10 |
Peak Racing
|
21:04.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Lundy, Juliana |
10 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
21:07.8 |
|
|
63 |
|
Adams, Isabel |
12 |
UNA NM |
21:07.9 |
|
|
64 |
|
Palmer, Jackie |
11 |
Scorpions
|
21:11.3 |
|
|
65 |
|
Hower, Kira |
10 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
21:20.3 |
|
|
66 |
|
Stanley, Emma |
11 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
21:22.2 |
|
|
67 |
|
Beckstrom, Bailey |
11 |
Trojan Running C
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Turner, Celeste |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
69 |
|
Flores, Hannah |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
21:24.1 |
|
|
70 |
|
Campos, Chloe |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bell, Olivia |
9 |
Stallions
|
21:26.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Delancey, Camryn |
8 |
UNA AZ |
21:28.2 |
|
|
73 |
|
Falcon, Emelia |
10 |
Stallions
|
21:29.0 |
|
|
74 |
|
Williams, Bella |
9 |
Vail Valley Runn
|
21:30.6 |
|
|
75 |
|
Stevenson, Ella |
12 |
Trojan Running C
|
21:32.8 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ortiz, Alondra |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
21:34.3 |
|
|
77 |
|
Fernandez, Izzy |
9 |
UNA NM |
21:35.2 |
|
|
78 |
|
Pehkonen, Sadie |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
21:36.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Mower, Aireal |
12 |
Manti
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
80 |
|
Frias, Amarissa |
11 |
UNA AZ |
21:39.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Stewart, Jocelyn |
10 |
North Sanpete XC
|
21:41.9 |
|
|
82 |
|
Markowski, Trinity |
9 |
UNA AZ |
21:43.9 |
|
|
83 |
|
Autry, Maddy |
10 |
Northwest Run Cl
|
21:49.2 |
|
|
84 |
|
Merrill, Cami |
10 |
Manti
|
21:50.4 |
|
|
85 |
|
Tillett, Samantha |
10 |
UNA AZ |
21:55.8 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kedge, Ariana |
8 |
UNA NM |
21:57.7 |
|
|
87 |
|
Reno, Aleksandra |
10 |
NPX Gladiators
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
88 |
|
Chinana, Kaylena |
9 |
UNA NM |
22:02.4 |
|
|
89 |
|
Esson, Kaiden |
8 |
UNA NM |
22:04.7 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bisque, Anna |
10 |
Faith Distance
|
22:06.0 |
|
|
91 |
|
Miller, Bella |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
22:08.9 |
|
|
92 |
|
Oliver, Rya |
12 |
UNA AZ |
22:10.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Rohal, Megan |
9 |
Faith Distance
|
22:11.3 |
|
|
94 |
|
Gohman, Anna |
10 |
Evergreen Distan
|
22:12.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Jones, Skylar |
9 |
Evergreen Distan
|
22:14.4 |
|
|
96 |
|
Estrada, Leslie |
12 |
Chino Valley
|
22:17.9 |
|
|
97 |
|
Goldtooth, Kamyra |
8 |
UNA NM |
22:20.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Zubel, Michelle |
10 |
Bolt Nation
|
22:22.3 |
|
|
99 |
|
Stevenson, Rylie |
11 |
Yuma Catholic
|
22:22.5 |
|
|
100 |
|
Kirr, Clara |
10 |
Panthers
|
22:27.2 |
|
|
101 |
|
Shelton, Leah |
9 |
Lions
|
22:27.7 |
|
|
102 |
|
Qualls, Claire |
12 |
UNA CO |
22:29.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Merhege, Abby |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
22:32.4 |
|
|
104 |
|
NG, OLIVIA |
12 |
Morgan Mustangs
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Cannon, Claire |
12 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Stein, Sydney |
9 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
22:37.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Berry, Leigh |
11 |
UNA NV |
22:39.7 |
|
|
108 |
|
Pool, Ashley |
11 |
Evergreen Distan
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
109 |
|
Tanner, Maile |
8 |
UNA NM |
22:40.5 |
|
|
110 |
|
Craig, Ava |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
22:41.0 |
|
|
111 |
|
Lahey, Ella |
11 |
Basalteens
|
22:43.1 |
|
|
112 |
|
Schluessler, Meghan |
9 |
UNA CO |
22:45.7 |
|
|
113 |
|
Williams, Abigail |
9 |
Snowflake High S
|
22:48.2 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wilson, Hadyn |
10 |
Montavius Run Cl
|
22:49.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
Lee, Helena |
10 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
22:51.8 |
|
|
116 |
|
Martin, McKenna |
10 |
NPX Gladiators
|
22:52.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Muckey, Olivia |
9 |
Lutheran XC
|
22:53.3 |
|
|
118 |
|
Padilla, Elayna |
12 |
Demon Striders R
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hernandez, Gabriela |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
22:55.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Cavanaugh, Elina |
10 |
Faith Distance
|
22:57.0 |
|
|
121 |
|
Walter, Landrey |
12 |
Faith Distance
|
23:01.0 |
|
|
122 |
|
Goold, Brighten |
9 |
Richfield Runnin
|
23:01.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Green, Kate |
11 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
23:07.5 |
|
|
124 |
|
Palmer, Rebekah |
12 |
Lutheran XC
|
23:08.2 |
|
|
125 |
|
Torres, Catalina |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
23:11.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Long, Marah |
9 |
Monticello ARC
|
23:13.7 |
|
|
127 |
|
Andriola, Sophia |
11 |
Evergreen Distan
|
23:14.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Patton, Eliot |
10 |
UNA NM |
23:16.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Schwab, Catalina |
9 |
UNA CO |
23:29.0 |
|
|
130 |
|
Carling, Ayla |
9 |
Monticello ARC
|
23:30.3 |
|
|
131 |
|
Johnson, Emma |
10 |
UNA CO |
23:31.3 |
|
|
132 |
|
Molina, Zora |
12 |
Coyote XC
|
23:34.7 |
|
|
133 |
|
Chojolan, Angela |
12 |
South Pointe XC
|
23:39.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Malinowski, Abby |
11 |
Evergreen Distan
|
23:45.5 |
|
|
135 |
|
Larsen, Brooklyn |
10 |
North Sanpete XC
|
23:50.3 |
|
|
136 |
|
Bates, Sarah |
10 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
23:50.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rairdon, Naomi |
12 |
Highway 14 Grave
|
23:51.0 |
|
|
138 |
|
Riehl, Aleeya |
10 |
Garden City Trac
|
23:53.9 |
|
|
139 |
|
Ocampo, Jaqueline |
11 |
Chino Valley
|
23:54.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Lemon, Kallie |
12 |
Lutheran XC
|
23:56.4 |
|
|
141 |
|
Taylor, Louise |
12 |
Scorpions
|
24:03.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Schuenemann, Chloe |
9 |
Evergreen Distan
|
24:12.4 |
|
|
143 |
|
Cooper, Riley |
12 |
Peak Racing
|
24:14.0 |
|
|
144 |
|
Kellogg, Avery |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
24:17.1 |
|
|
145 |
|
Brolsma, Anika |
11 |
Colorado Cougars
|
24:18.0 |
|
|
146 |
|
Siffring, Ellyott |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
24:19.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
Wold, Kate |
10 |
Colorado Cougars
|
24:28.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Figueroa, Daniela |
12 |
South Pointe XC
|
24:32.1 |
|
|
149 |
|
Lange, Jaden |
11 |
Demon Striders R
|
24:37.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Metz, Maddie |
9 |
Chino Valley
|
24:40.3 |
|
|
151 |
|
Gozigian, Sofia |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
24:43.6 |
|
|
152 |
|
Crownholm, Kiley |
10 |
Evergreen Distan
|
24:44.8 |
|
|
153 |
|
Yara, Sheridan |
9 |
Coyote XC
|
24:47.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
McMurtrey, Rebekah |
11 |
UNA NM |
24:53.9 |
|
|
155 |
|
Duran, Anessa |
12 |
Coyote XC
|
25:02.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Stewart, Louise |
10 |
Evergreen Distan
|
25:09.8 |
|
|
157 |
|
Kerschner, Alexandra |
12 |
Peak Racing
|
25:13.1 |
|
|
158 |
|
Mendenhall, Nevaeh |
9 |
Demon Striders R
|
25:52.1 |
|
|
159 |
|
Gillian, Barkhurst |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
26:00.7 |
|
|
160 |
|
Fowles, Meghan |
9 |
Manti
|
26:04.1 |
|
|
161 |
|
Skoriuchow, Victoria |
10 |
Demon Striders R
|
26:23.2 |
|
|
162 |
|
Hager, Jillian |
9 |
Bolt Nation
|
26:51.3 |
|
|
163 |
|
Welsh, Faith |
9 |
Colorado Cougars
|
27:44.8 |
|
|
164 |
|
Caballero, Yahel |
9 |
South Pointe XC
|
27:55.8 |
|
|
165 |
|
Smith, Gemma |
11 |
Coyote XC
|
28:56.0 |
|
|
166 |
|
Lobaina, Isabella |
10 |
Coyote XC
|
28:58.6 |
|
|
167 |
|
Krenzen, Jalyn |
11 |
UNA AZ |
29:14.7 |
|
|
168 |
|
Everson, Aiden |
11 |
Garden City Trac
|
30:01.2 |
|
|
169 |
|
Kusnell, Raegan |
9 |
NPX Gladiators
|
39:02.0 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Moon, Caroline |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
2 |
|
Horner, Sydney |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
18:42.9 |
|
|
3 |
|
Featherstone, Maggie |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
4 |
|
Siddoway, Skye |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
18:48.7 |
|
|
5 |
|
LeBlond, Landen |
10 |
Millennium Tiger
|
18:49.8 |
|
|
6 |
|
Crowley, Lila |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
7 |
|
Thrush, Robin |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
8 |
|
Bermingham, Amanda |
12 |
RCXC
|
19:00.2 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lanenga, Graysen |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
10 |
|
Honebrink, Beatrice |
12 |
Ironwood Ridge
|
19:03.1 |
|
|
11 |
|
Weigang, Linda |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
19:06.8 |
|
|
12 |
|
Johnson, Chloe |
10 |
Huskies Country
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
13 |
|
O'Farrell, Taylor |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
19:09.0 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gibson, Addison |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
15 |
|
Stephenson, Claire |
12 |
Mustang Club
|
19:19.9 |
|
|
16 |
|
Chavez, Mariza |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
19:20.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
McGinnis, Elyse |
9 |
FCXC Team
|
19:20.3 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kazmar, Ayla |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
19:23.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Radford, Mia |
11 |
Huskies Country
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sundquist, Sara |
10 |
Pioneer XC
|
19:25.6 |
|
|
21 |
|
Oyler, Mya |
9 |
RIVERTON
|
19:27.7 |
|
|
22 |
|
Christy, Chloe |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
19:32.5 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hill, Sofie |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mejia, Josie |
12 |
Higley Run Club
|
19:34.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sullivan, Anne |
12 |
FCXC Team
|
19:34.9 |
|
|
26 |
|
Castilleja, Marisol |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
27 |
|
Knobel, Angela |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
28 |
|
Suo-Anttila, Ellie |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
29 |
|
Wendell, Brenna |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:40.1 |
|
|
30 |
|
Nikanorov, Kseniya |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
31 |
|
Quist, Paige |
11 |
Pioneer XC
|
19:49.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Maloney, Leah |
12 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
19:49.9 |
|
|
33 |
|
Tew, Katherine |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
19:50.5 |
|
|
34 |
|
Francisco, Violet |
11 |
Rio Rancho XC Cl
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Olson, Livia |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
19:52.0 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lund, Maggie |
10 |
RIVERTON
|
19:52.6 |
|
|
37 |
|
Wardle, Alayna |
10 |
Mustang Club
|
19:54.5 |
|
|
38 |
|
Shields, Libby |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
19:55.3 |
|
|
39 |
|
Lund, Emma |
12 |
Mustang Club
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
40 |
|
Boekes, Mariana |
11 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:03.5 |
|
|
41 |
|
Baker, Ciara |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:03.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Jones, Ryann |
11 |
RIVERTON
|
20:03.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Larsen, Kate |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:04.2 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ament, Sydney |
11 |
Liberty Bell XC
|
20:04.5 |
|
|
45 |
|
Miller, Taylor |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
20:05.0 |
|
|
46 |
|
Miller, Ella |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
20:05.6 |
|
|
47 |
|
Williams, Josie |
12 |
UNA CO |
20:06.4 |
|
|
48 |
|
Stanley, Hope |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
20:06.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Day, Carly |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
20:07.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
May, Natalie |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jourdon, Sofia |
9 |
Olympus Titans
|
20:10.8 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bisceglie, Addison |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
53 |
|
Dodge, Murrie |
11 |
RCXC
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
54 |
|
Benson, Avery |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
20:13.1 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dalton, Caitlyn |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:15.8 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ferre, Becca |
11 |
Miners XC club
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
57 |
|
Boday, Hannah |
12 |
FCXC Team
|
20:17.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Swain, Kennedy |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
59 |
|
Combe, Riley |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:17.6 |
|
|
60 |
|
Johnson, Kennedi |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
20:17.8 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bement, Brooklyn |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
62 |
|
Reaveley, Kathryn |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
20:20.3 |
|
|
63 |
|
Leininger, Camille |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
20:21.6 |
|
|
64 |
|
Potter, Ellayana |
9 |
FCXC Team
|
20:22.6 |
|
|
65 |
|
Burden, Sophia |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:23.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bradshaw, Camilla |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
67 |
|
Beckner, Emily |
12 |
FCXC Team
|
20:25.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Inovye, Miya |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
20:26.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Kendall, Sarah |
12 |
RCXC
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tew, Jane |
12 |
LPXC Club
|
20:31.4 |
|
|
71 |
|
Paras, Zaylie |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
20:31.5 |
|
|
72 |
|
Ehleiter, Addison |
12 |
Fossil XC
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
73 |
|
Jensen, Karli |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
20:32.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
McKinney, Emma |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
20:33.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hooper, Emma |
12 |
Miners XC club
|
20:34.0 |
|
|
76 |
|
Olson, Greta |
11 |
Huskies Country
|
20:34.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Woolf, Maci |
9 |
Mustang Club
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lines, Lucy |
12 |
Higley Run Club
|
20:36.3 |
|
|
79 |
|
Plummer, Reese |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:44.3 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tinjum, Murphy |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
20:44.4 |
|
|
81 |
|
Salcido, Sorrelle |
9 |
FCXC Team
|
20:46.4 |
|
|
82 |
|
Dupper, Katie |
10 |
RCXC
|
20:47.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Chatefield, Jaynee |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
20:49.5 |
|
|
84 |
|
Erickson, Keira |
11 |
LPXC Club
|
20:57.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Kenison, Camree |
10 |
Pioneer XC
|
20:58.4 |
|
|
86 |
|
Mann, Vivian |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
20:59.3 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lansdown, Ellie |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
21:05.0 |
|
|
88 |
|
Shields, Mary |
10 |
LPXC Club
|
21:11.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Herk, Lauren |
11 |
FCXC Team
|
21:12.8 |
|
|
90 |
|
Woolf, Kali |
11 |
Mustang Club
|
21:13.6 |
|
|
91 |
|
Silverstein, Sadie |
10 |
Marana Elite
|
21:13.8 |
|
|
92 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cook, Alyssa |
9 |
RCXC
|
21:21.8 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nilson, Ryn |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
21:28.6 |
|
|
95 |
|
Martinez, Rayen |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:29.1 |
|
|
96 |
|
Hadely, Sylvie |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:30.4 |
|
|
97 |
|
Hammond, Abigail |
10 |
Davis Running Cl
|
21:30.5 |
|
|
98 |
|
Anderson, Jenna |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
21:31.0 |
|
|
99 |
|
Mann, Alana |
12 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
21:32.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Maethner, Allison |
12 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:32.8 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hansen, Alicia |
9 |
Olympus Titans
|
21:35.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Austad, Anna |
11 |
UNA CO |
21:36.6 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kirtley, Olivia |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
21:38.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Krajicek, Aubrey |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:38.1 |
|
|
105 |
|
Stimpson, Talin |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
21:40.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Melara, Ryan Madison |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
21:40.4 |
|
|
107 |
|
Funk, Sabrina |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
21:42.4 |
|
|
108 |
|
Black, Brooklyn |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
21:44.0 |
|
|
109 |
|
Bungei, Benita |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
21:50.6 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hatch, Morgan |
10 |
Mustang Club
|
21:50.7 |
|
|
111 |
|
Larson, Ashlea |
12 |
RIVERTON
|
21:51.9 |
|
|
112 |
|
Gustafson, Kenna |
10 |
FCXC Team
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Williams, Clara |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:53.4 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wilson, Sloan |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
21:59.1 |
|
|
115 |
|
DeMordaunt, Aubrey |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
21:59.4 |
|
|
116 |
|
Gibbs, Caitlyn |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
22:00.3 |
|
|
117 |
|
McKinney, Hailey |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
22:03.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Stanley, Elizabeth |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
22:04.5 |
|
|
119 |
|
Griffin, Audrey |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
22:06.1 |
|
|
120 |
|
Hatch, Hanna |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
22:06.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Yates, Sahara |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
22:07.9 |
|
|
122 |
|
Williams, Shea |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
22:08.4 |
|
|
123 |
|
Oakes, Lillian |
9 |
RCXC
|
22:10.2 |
|
|
124 |
|
Perera, Britney |
11 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:11.4 |
|
|
125 |
|
Prisbrey, Lily |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
22:17.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Vetter, Haley |
10 |
RCXC
|
22:20.4 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lagarenne, Zoe |
11 |
RCXC
|
22:20.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Linford, Hannah |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
22:21.8 |
|
|
129 |
|
Reed, Natalie |
9 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
22:22.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Rhebeck, Amalie |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
22:31.2 |
|
|
131 |
|
Salomon, Isabella |
11 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:38.9 |
|
|
132 |
|
Rafferty, Rylee |
9 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:49.5 |
|
|
133 |
|
Ellis, Katie |
10 |
Higley Run Club
|
22:51.6 |
|
|
134 |
|
Liburd, Karma |
12 |
UNA AZ |
22:54.8 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ohler, Magdelyn |
12 |
Millennium Tiger
|
22:59.8 |
|
|
136 |
|
Allred, Isabella |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
22:59.9 |
|
|
137 |
|
Moskowitz, Maya |
10 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
23:00.2 |
|
|
138 |
|
Hoopes, Whitney |
11 |
Farm-Town
|
23:02.1 |
|
|
139 |
|
Yates, London |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
23:03.7 |
|
|
140 |
|
Fortin, Olivia |
12 |
RCXC
|
23:03.8 |
|
|
141 |
|
Glaze, Helen |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
23:05.8 |
|
|
142 |
|
Peterson, Madaline |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
143 |
|
Good, Annika |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
23:06.9 |
|
|
144 |
|
Scott, Caroline |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
23:09.0 |
|
|
145 |
|
Anderton, Katie |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
146 |
|
Dhouadi, Camara |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
23:15.1 |
|
|
147 |
|
Adams, Emma |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
148 |
|
Bradshaw, Alexis |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
23:25.2 |
|
|
149 |
|
Oyler, Brynlee |
9 |
Davis Running Cl
|
23:30.7 |
|
|
150 |
|
Yates, Aaliyah |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
23:43.7 |
|
|
151 |
|
Vootmeyer, Bridget |
11 |
Olympus Titans
|
23:46.8 |
|
|
152 |
|
Hildreth, Cambree |
12 |
Farm-Town
|
23:47.9 |
|
|
153 |
|
Grobl, Ava |
9 |
DO XC
|
23:51.7 |
|
|
154 |
|
Girdeen, Elyssa |
9 |
Huskies Country
|
23:58.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Turley, Avery |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
24:13.4 |
|
|
156 |
|
Hogan, Anna |
12 |
Davis Running Cl
|
24:16.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Watson, Alyssa |
12 |
Henderson Patrio
|
24:21.2 |
|
|
158 |
|
Commerford, Christine |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
24:38.3 |
|
|
159 |
|
Favero, Ashley |
9 |
LPXC Club
|
24:56.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Garrett, Chloe |
9 |
Higley Run Club
|
24:57.7 |
|
|
161 |
|
Muirbrook, Kamryn |
10 |
Farm-Town
|
24:58.6 |
|
|
162 |
|
Slinkov, Kacie |
10 |
Pioneer XC
|
25:03.1 |
|
|
163 |
|
Wheeler, Mallory |
9 |
Farm-Town
|
25:24.3 |
|
|
164 |
|
Johnson, Kai |
11 |
Huskies Country
|
25:55.7 |
|
|
165 |
|
Lutostanski, Ryann |
11 |
Henderson Patrio
|
25:59.9 |
|
|
166 |
|
Ellis, Savannah |
12 |
Higley Run Club
|
26:01.4 |
|
|
167 |
|
Paraiso, Ana |
12 |
Huskies Country
|
26:18.3 |
|
|
168 |
|
Hlad, Ash |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
26:26.5 |
|
|
169 |
|
Richards, Caroline |
12 |
Marana Elite
|
26:28.5 |
|
|
170 |
|
Coulthard, Elizabeth |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
26:30.5 |
|
|
171 |
|
Skousen, Annie |
10 |
Higley Run Club
|
26:40.3 |
|
|
172 |
|
Vanderpool, Lanae |
12 |
Higley Run Club
|
26:43.8 |
|
|
173 |
|
Brick, Ashley |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
26:54.3 |
|
|
174 |
|
Hindman, Hannah |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
27:11.8 |
|
|
175 |
|
Price, Audrey |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
27:41.1 |
|
|
176 |
|
Hopkins, Grace |
11 |
Marana Elite
|
27:59.8 |
|
|
177 |
|
Goldtooth, Kelly |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
28:13.4 |
|
|
178 |
|
Swift, Geneva |
9 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
28:17.1 |
|
|
179 |
|
Padilla, Valerie |
9 |
Marana Elite
|
28:18.6 |
|
|
180 |
|
Myhra, Avery |
10 |
Pine Cliff Track
|
28:35.6 |
|
|
181 |
|
Watson, Ashley |
10 |
Henderson Patrio
|
29:17.5 |
|
|
182 |
|
Quan, Sabrina |
11 |
Golden Eagle nm
|
29:19.2 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Smith, Mercy |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
19:10.4 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lindsey, Emma |
12 |
Thunder XC Club
|
19:29.7 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ericksen, Megan |
12 |
Wolves XC
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
4 |
|
Collins, Alexandra |
11 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
19:37.2 |
|
|
5 |
|
Esplin, Ellie |
9 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
19:42.0 |
|
|
6 |
|
Mojica, Ashlynn |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
19:45.1 |
|
|
7 |
|
Harris, Kristin |
9 |
Run Flagstaff
|
19:48.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Wolf, Ella |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:07.0 |
|
|
9 |
|
Arrate, Thalia |
11 |
Sliver State Str
|
20:07.3 |
|
|
10 |
|
Johnson, Amanda |
10 |
Titan Clash Colo
|
20:08.6 |
|
|
11 |
|
Danzer, Erika |
10 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
20:14.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Elcock, Eliza |
12 |
Toro XC running
|
20:16.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kazaroff, Lauren |
11 |
Wolfpack XC
|
20:17.4 |
|
|
14 |
|
Henley, Skye |
11 |
TRXC
|
20:18.4 |
|
|
15 |
|
Jackson, Carman |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
20:21.2 |
|
|
16 |
|
St. Clair, Naomi |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
20:21.3 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kaines, Lindsey |
9 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:25.0 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Grace |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
19 |
|
Rivera, Eliana |
11 |
Storm XC Club
|
20:31.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Baker, Olivia |
9 |
Run Flagstaff
|
20:31.8 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sandberg, Elizabeth |
10 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
22 |
|
Freda, Abigail |
11 |
UNA CO |
20:34.4 |
|
|
23 |
|
Slauson, Taylor |
9 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:40.5 |
|
|
24 |
|
Smithson, Lily |
10 |
Toro XC running
|
20:44.2 |
|
|
25 |
|
Gardner, Aspen |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
20:46.3 |
|
|
26 |
|
Long-Shore, Camille |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:50.8 |
|
|
27 |
|
Carver, Samantha |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
20:51.2 |
|
|
28 |
|
Pooley, Yasmin |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bryant, Brooklyn |
11 |
Viking Track Clu
|
20:51.7 |
|
|
30 |
|
Brandt, Zoe |
9 |
Vista Nation XC
|
20:52.4 |
|
|
31 |
|
Rivera, Ella |
9 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
20:54.5 |
|
|
32 |
|
Stratman, Christie |
11 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
20:54.7 |
|
|
33 |
|
Irazola, Isabella |
11 |
Running Raiders
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
34 |
|
McMurtrey, Ava |
9 |
Viking Track Clu
|
20:55.5 |
|
|
35 |
|
Pierson, Madison |
12 |
UNA CO |
20:58.6 |
|
|
36 |
|
Boyle, Caitlyn |
10 |
TRXC
|
20:58.9 |
|
|
37 |
|
Martin, Kylie |
12 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
21:02.7 |
|
|
38 |
|
Toya, Elise |
12 |
Storm XC Club
|
21:07.0 |
|
|
39 |
|
Delmoro, Haleigh |
10 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
21:08.7 |
|
|
40 |
|
Weber, Molly |
9 |
The 'View
|
21:08.8 |
|
|
41 |
|
Rugh, Jade |
9 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:09.3 |
|
|
42 |
|
Pace, Julia |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
21:09.4 |
|
|
43 |
|
Danborn, Rhiannon |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:11.9 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hernandez, Stephania |
11 |
Viking Track Clu
|
21:15.4 |
|
|
45 |
|
Doerfler, Emily |
11 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
21:16.4 |
|
|
46 |
|
Fry, Mikayla |
11 |
Running Rams
|
21:16.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Lish, Emily |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
21:17.2 |
|
|
48 |
|
Testa, Tilly |
9 |
The 'View
|
21:21.9 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hammarquist, Annika |
11 |
Thunder XC Club
|
21:22.6 |
|
|
50 |
|
McCloskey, Molly Kate |
12 |
R-Wing Athletic
|
21:25.3 |
|
|
51 |
|
Andresen, Annalina |
10 |
Sliver State Str
|
21:26.6 |
|
|
52 |
|
Pizzimenti, Leila |
9 |
Running Rams
|
21:28.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Wakimura, Joy |
12 |
Vista Nation XC
|
21:28.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Linstedt, Kate |
12 |
Rocky Mountain X
|
21:28.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Larson, Alex |
12 |
UNA CO |
21:30.7 |
|
|
56 |
|
Cahill, Maggie |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
21:31.9 |
|
|
57 |
|
Laub, Jady |
11 |
The 'View
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sanchez, Janelle |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
21:37.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Faux, Mikelle |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:38.5 |
|
|
60 |
|
Burkett, Caylin |
10 |
Soaring Hawks
|
21:39.2 |
|
|
61 |
|
Dahl, Elaine |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:42.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Dickson, Hannah |
11 |
The 'View
|
21:43.1 |
|
|
63 |
|
Baker, Jocelyn |
11 |
Westlake XC
|
21:43.4 |
|
|
64 |
|
Harrison, Emily |
12 |
Viking Track Clu
|
21:43.9 |
|
|
65 |
|
Garner, Leah |
12 |
TRXC
|
21:44.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Anderson, Cadence |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:44.8 |
|
|
67 |
|
Fetsco, Sarah |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
21:51.5 |
|
|
68 |
|
Graffius, Madison |
9 |
Spartans
|
21:51.8 |
|
|
69 |
|
Davidson, Rhea |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
70 |
|
Carll, Lillian |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
21:55.1 |
|
|
71 |
|
Abeyta, Summer |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
21:56.2 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hansen, Bryanna |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
73 |
|
Mounier, Meredith |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
21:59.5 |
|
|
74 |
|
King, Heaven-leana |
9 |
Running Rams
|
22:01.5 |
|
|
75 |
|
Curry, Taylor |
9 |
TRXC
|
22:03.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Biggambler, Breana |
12 |
Run Flagstaff
|
22:04.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Corby, Cadence |
12 |
Running Rams
|
22:05.5 |
|
|
78 |
|
Walter, Ryleigh |
12 |
Thunder XC Club
|
22:05.5 |
|
|
79 |
|
Orth, Sydney |
10 |
Team Discovery
|
22:05.8 |
|
|
80 |
|
Freda, Samantha |
11 |
UNA CO |
22:07.9 |
|
|
81 |
|
Rubin, Lola |
12 |
UNA AZ |
22:25.0 |
|
|
82 |
|
Andersson, Sydney |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
22:27.1 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ingber, Abigail |
11 |
Thunder XC Club
|
22:29.0 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lewis, Alyssa |
12 |
Wolfpack XC
|
22:32.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Snyder, Heidi |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
22:35.3 |
|
|
86 |
|
Fetsco, Savannah |
11 |
Soaring Hawks
|
22:37.9 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hernandez, Marissa |
10 |
Wolfpack XC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
88 |
|
Corona, Adail |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
22:41.7 |
|
|
89 |
|
Child, Afton |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
22:45.9 |
|
|
90 |
|
Garner, Shea |
9 |
TRXC
|
22:46.2 |
|
|
91 |
|
Best, Abigail |
12 |
UNA AZ |
22:47.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Tueller, Macee |
11 |
Viking Track Clu
|
22:58.8 |
|
|
93 |
|
Yepa, Marisel |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
22:59.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Elcock, Anna |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
23:00.5 |
|
|
95 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
10 |
Thunder XC Club
|
23:03.3 |
|
|
96 |
|
Blaha, Miranda |
12 |
UNA AZ |
23:13.2 |
|
|
97 |
|
Allen, Cheyenne |
12 |
Westlake XC
|
23:13.4 |
|
|
98 |
|
Crumb, Kadia |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
23:13.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gabbitas, Rebecca |
11 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
23:21.0 |
|
|
100 |
|
Wilson, Abigail |
11 |
TRXC
|
23:22.4 |
|
|
101 |
|
Rohrig, Emerson |
10 |
Wolves XC
|
23:23.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Rashid, Khadeeja |
11 |
Wolves XC
|
23:30.1 |
|
|
103 |
|
Jamieson, Savanah |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
23:30.8 |
|
|
104 |
|
Rodriguez, Destiny |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
23:31.8 |
|
|
105 |
|
Mojica, Cameron |
9 |
Wolves XC
|
23:32.3 |
|
|
106 |
|
Lamoreaux, Olivia |
11 |
Toro XC running
|
23:32.6 |
|
|
107 |
|
Shoell, Brightyn |
10 |
Westlake XC
|
23:38.1 |
|
|
108 |
|
Wolff, Maryn |
9 |
Viper Running Cl
|
23:39.2 |
|
|
109 |
|
Yorgason, Rebekah |
12 |
T-BIRDS XC
|
23:40.2 |
|
|
110 |
|
Garcia, Malia |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
23:54.1 |
|
|
111 |
|
Yepa, Sophia |
9 |
Storm XC Club
|
23:55.2 |
|
|
112 |
|
Janes, Kaitlyn |
12 |
TRXC
|
24:01.9 |
|
|
113 |
|
Edwards, Meagan |
11 |
TRXC
|
24:04.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
McEachern, Chloe |
9 |
Spartans
|
24:08.0 |
|
|
115 |
|
Martinez, Lenna |
10 |
West Track Club
|
24:13.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Close, Kaitlin |
10 |
Running Rams
|
24:15.6 |
|
|
117 |
|
Morrow, Kate |
9 |
Thunder XC Club
|
24:17.1 |
|
|
118 |
|
Stolk, Ryan |
10 |
TRXC
|
24:18.6 |
|
|
119 |
|
Duarte, Adlemi |
10 |
Running Raiders
|
24:26.5 |
|
|
120 |
|
Squires, Chloe |
12 |
Soaring Hawks
|
24:26.8 |
|
|
121 |
|
Holland, Leah |
11 |
UNA AZ |
24:32.7 |
|
|
122 |
|
Pointer, Elizabeth |
12 |
UNA CO |
25:47.2 |
|
|
123 |
|
Dodrige, Dakota |
11 |
Viper Running Cl
|
25:51.3 |
|
|
124 |
|
Konings, Abigail |
12 |
Viper Running Cl
|
26:06.3 |
|
|
125 |
|
Quintinilla, Selena |
9 |
Running Rams
|
27:28.9 |
|
|
126 |
|
Gutierrez, Erika |
12 |
Running Raiders
|
28:25.4 |
|
|
|
Womens 5000.00 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599)
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
3 |
|
Hill, Brooklyn |
11 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
4 |
|
Baker, Adri |
11 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
18:55.3 |
|
|
5 |
|
Jones, Kate |
10 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bronander, Alyssa |
11 |
Galena XC
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
7 |
|
Jenulis, Elizabeth |
11 |
UNA CO |
19:22.8 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boyd, Evelyn |
12 |
UNA CO |
19:23.1 |
|
|
9 |
|
Finch, Katie |
10 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
10 |
|
Wadley, Quincy |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
19:30.2 |
|
|
11 |
|
Davis, Maya |
9 |
UNA CO |
19:33.1 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gilbert, Grace |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
13 |
|
Lancaster, Alex |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
14 |
|
Olsen, Tessa |
10 |
UNA CO |
19:44.8 |
|
|
15 |
|
Piestewa, Lorianna |
10 |
Wings of America
|
19:48.1 |
|
|
16 |
|
Meilstrup, Sienna |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ottem, Eleanor |
9 |
REAL Training
|
19:53.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Flynn, Hayden |
9 |
REAL Training
|
19:56.4 |
|
|
19 |
|
Poteet, Lily |
10 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
19:57.1 |
|
|
20 |
|
Blakey, Laurissa |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
19:57.9 |
|
|
21 |
|
James, Whitney |
12 |
Wings of America
|
19:58.0 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lovell, Hannah |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
19:58.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Fox, Emma |
11 |
SFXC
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
24 |
|
Chino, Destiny |
9 |
Wings of America
|
20:01.1 |
|
|
25 |
|
Smith, Emery |
12 |
UNA UT |
20:02.7 |
|
|
26 |
|
Egnew, Naomi |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:09.5 |
|
|
27 |
|
Kasanicky, Alena |
9 |
REAL Training
|
20:10.8 |
|
|
28 |
|
Dansie, Alexis |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
20:15.2 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rowe, Lydia |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
30 |
|
Alessandrini, Viola |
10 |
REAL Training
|
20:20.9 |
|
|
31 |
|
Barraza, Miliani |
11 |
REAL Training
|
20:22.0 |
|
|
32 |
|
Turner, Ashlyn |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:26.6 |
|
|
33 |
|
Scott, Sarah |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
34 |
|
Avery, Adaline |
10 |
Summit Distance
|
20:27.9 |
|
|
35 |
|
Thomas, Emma |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
20:29.9 |
|
|
36 |
|
Dangerfield, Ellie |
9 |
Stansbury XC
|
20:31.2 |
|
|
37 |
|
Weese, Samantha |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
20:31.6 |
|
|
38 |
|
Torres, Addi |
10 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
20:34.4 |
|
|
39 |
|
Bewanika, Alexandria |
12 |
Wings of America
|
20:35.6 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hendershot, Lauren |
11 |
REAL Training
|
20:40.4 |
|
|
41 |
|
Blair, Mya |
10 |
REAL Training
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
42 |
|
Spruce, Molly |
11 |
UNA CO |
20:41.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Riding, Sophie |
11 |
SFXC
|
20:42.4 |
|
|
44 |
|
Allen, Erin |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
20:43.3 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kenworthy, Aspen |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
20:43.6 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lange, Jilli |
11 |
UNA CO |
20:45.7 |
|
|
47 |
|
Garcia, Emily |
10 |
Wings of America
|
20:48.1 |
|
|
48 |
|
Payne, Nicole |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Montoya, Moriah |
10 |
UNA CA |
20:48.9 |
|
|
50 |
|
Yazzie, AnnMarie |
10 |
Wings of America
|
20:50.8 |
|
|
51 |
|
Stavast, Eva |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
20:54.0 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ogden, Marian |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
20:55.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Prescott, Cameron |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
20:56.8 |
|
|
54 |
|
Borrowman, Kennis |
12 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
20:58.2 |
|
|
55 |
|
Low, Annie |
9 |
SpringvilleXC
|
21:02.2 |
|
|
56 |
|
Stubbs, Afton |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
21:02.8 |
|
|
57 |
|
Maez, Madisyn |
10 |
Stansbury XC
|
21:05.1 |
|
|
58 |
|
Pataluna, Johanna |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:07.3 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bradbury, Mailie |
9 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
21:11.9 |
|
|
60 |
|
Yazzie, Makenzie |
11 |
Totah XC
|
21:12.6 |
|
|
61 |
|
Powelson, Brooke |
11 |
Stansbury XC
|
21:12.9 |
|
|
62 |
|
Padilla, Kiyah |
11 |
UNA NM |
21:13.0 |
|
|
63 |
|
Laidlaw, Abigail |
11 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
21:14.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cuddy, Lynell |
11 |
Galena XC
|
21:16.1 |
|
|
65 |
|
Carey, Aliya |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
21:19.0 |
|
|
66 |
|
Coates, Makayla |
9 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
21:19.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Philpot, Katelyn |
10 |
Redline XC
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
68 |
|
Thompson, TaSheena |
12 |
Wings of America
|
21:21.4 |
|
|
69 |
|
Allen, Emily |
10 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
21:23.6 |
|
|
70 |
|
Herman, Ayonna |
11 |
UNA CO |
21:24.2 |
|
|
71 |
|
Farrell, Grace |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:24.3 |
|
|
72 |
|
Eriacho, Kristyn |
12 |
Wings of America
|
21:28.7 |
|
|
73 |
|
Day, Nicole |
12 |
Redline XC
|
21:29.9 |
|
|
74 |
|
Miner, Cecelia |
9 |
Summit Distance
|
21:30.2 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mommens, Savannah |
11 |
UNA CO |
21:32.2 |
|
|
76 |
|
Fender, Jordan |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
21:32.4 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hansen, Noelle |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
21:32.9 |
|
|
78 |
|
Marshall, Camryn |
12 |
SFXC
|
21:37.6 |
|
|
79 |
|
Benson, Kali |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
21:38.7 |
|
|
80 |
|
Hansen, Cayley |
10 |
UNA CO |
21:47.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Kim, Reagan |
9 |
Valor XC & Dista
|
21:50.1 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lemon, Audrey |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
21:52.4 |
|
|
83 |
|
Sargent, Olivia |
11 |
Redline XC
|
21:52.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Heath, Brecken |
10 |
Pine View XC Clu
|
21:55.2 |
|
|
85 |
|
Graham, Sophie |
11 |
UNA CA |
21:55.5 |
|
|
86 |
|
Hadwick, Maddy |
10 |
Galena XC
|
21:58.2 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bellur, Shreya |
10 |
REAL Training
|
21:59.1 |
|
|
88 |
|
Geddes, Alayna |
12 |
Stansbury XC
|
22:02.3 |
|
|
89 |
|
Gadret, Lili |
12 |
UNA NM |
22:08.2 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bird, Paityn |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
22:10.5 |
|
|
91 |
|
Valdez, Rose |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
22:12.3 |
|
|
92 |
|
Murray, Megan |
12 |
Redline XC
|
22:12.4 |
|
|
93 |
|
Stutzman, Jordain |
9 |
Trials of Miles
|
22:17.6 |
|
|
94 |
|
Bliss, Gracie |
10 |
Trials of Miles
|
22:18.7 |
|
|
95 |
|
Morris, Bella |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
22:19.8 |
|
|
96 |
|
Bird, Autumn |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
22:21.8 |
|
|
97 |
|
Felix, Amanda |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
22:27.3 |
|
|
98 |
|
Price, Kaylana |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
22:29.6 |
|
|
99 |
|
Wudel, Kate |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
22:34.1 |
|
|
100 |
|
Blakey, Jocee |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
22:39.7 |
|
|
101 |
|
Lowe, Isabelle |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:41.5 |
|
|
102 |
|
Walker, Ariel |
10 |
Trials of Miles
|
22:41.7 |
|
|
103 |
|
Secrest, Cyan |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:42.0 |
|
|
104 |
|
Stacey, Keira |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:42.4 |
|
|
105 |
|
Holman, Angela |
12 |
Rich River Athle
|
22:44.4 |
|
|
106 |
|
Hakala, Naomi |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
22:45.5 |
|
|
107 |
|
Paschen, Veronika |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:46.3 |
|
|
108 |
|
Melzer, TianYu |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
22:47.5 |
|
|
109 |
|
Lee, Abigail |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:48.3 |
|
|
110 |
|
Gehring, Eliza |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
22:50.9 |
|
|
111 |
|
Phillips, Elena |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
22:56.7 |
|
|
112 |
|
Merickel, Sophia |
11 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
22:58.8 |
|
|
113 |
|
Hernandez, Alexes |
12 |
Tri-Lakes Runner
|
23:00.5 |
|
|
114 |
|
Jaime, Ingrid |
10 |
Timpanogos
|
23:02.7 |
|
|
115 |
|
French, Isabelle |
11 |
Timpanogos
|
23:04.3 |
|
|
116 |
|
Homan, Emily |
9 |
Redline XC
|
23:07.0 |
|
|
117 |
|
Mason, Lily |
10 |
SFXC
|
23:08.0 |
|
|
118 |
|
Abeyta, Alyssa |
11 |
Trials of Miles
|
23:08.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Roberds, Annie |
9 |
UNA CO |
23:14.3 |
|
|
120 |
|
Larsen, Kaitlyn |
11 |
SFXC
|
23:16.2 |
|
|
121 |
|
Lott, Madisyn |
11 |
SFXC
|
23:24.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Dameron, Maleah |
12 |
Timpanogos
|
23:33.5 |
|
|
123 |
|
Chamberlain, Molly |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
23:51.1 |
|
|
124 |
|
Lyman, Sara |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
23:51.9 |
|
|
125 |
|
Atkin, Ava |
10 |
SNOW CANYON TC
|
23:54.6 |
|
|
126 |
|
Nelson, Cassandra |
11 |
Security XC
|
23:57.2 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lowe, Elizabeth |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
24:04.7 |
|
|
128 |
|
Cooper, Olivia |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
24:06.6 |
|
|
129 |
|
Kailey, Jayden |
11 |
Redline XC
|
24:26.8 |
|
|
130 |
|
Lowe, Bridgette |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
24:27.0 |
|
|
131 |
|
Anderson, Tempe |
9 |
Viewmont Running
|
24:31.4 |
|
|
132 |
|
Hadlock, Kaja |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
24:36.1 |
|
|
133 |
|
Harris, Ava |
10 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
24:49.1 |
|
|
134 |
|
Lopez, Evelyn |
12 |
Rich River Athle
|
25:05.7 |
|
|
135 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
9 |
Redline XC
|
25:09.9 |
|
|
136 |
|
Heiliger, Erin |
12 |
Cactus Shadows X
|
25:12.6 |
|
|
137 |
|
Perez, Ximena |
10 |
Rich River Athle
|
25:16.5 |
|
|
138 |
|
Holman, Johana |
10 |
Rich River Athle
|
25:16.6 |
|
|
139 |
|
Rodabough, Haley |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
25:43.9 |
|
|
140 |
|
Giles, Katelynn |
10 |
SFXC
|
26:07.2 |
|
|
141 |
|
Johns, Ashley |
10 |
SpringvilleXC
|
26:08.7 |
|
|
142 |
|
Dickson, Emily |
11 |
Viewmont Running
|
26:13.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Strauss, Adalee |
10 |
SFXC
|
26:31.5 |
|
|
144 |
|
Thurgood, BreeAnna |
10 |
Viewmont Running
|
26:40.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Rivas, Kaylee |
10 |
Rich River Athle
|
26:55.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Castro, Erin |
9 |
Timpanogos
|
27:48.0 |
|
|
147 |
|
Constantine, Brooke |
11 |
SpringvilleXC
|
28:28.5 |
|
|
148 |
|
Edwards, Ashley |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
30:00.3 |
|
|
149 |
|
Lamoreaux, Kara |
12 |
SpringvilleXC
|
37:26.0 |
|
|
Team Scores
5,000 Meters Championship - Men
1 Cheyenne Mountain XC (53)
2 Farm-Town (81)
3 American Fork XC Club (178)
4 RIVERTON (181)
5 Mountain View (188)
6 Chargers XC (189)
7 Vista Nation XC (189)
8 Ahwatukee (241)
9 Valor XC & Distance (242)
10 Falcon XC (243)
11 Vail Valley Running Club (253)
12 LPXC Club (259)
13 REAL Training (271)
14 Desert Hills Running Club (380)
15 Redline XC (396)
16 Soaring Hawks (438)
17 The 'View (440)
18 Davis Running Club (446)
19 Los Alamos Cross Country Club (476)
20 Sliver State Striders (562)
21 Run Flagstaff (565)
22 Hawks Running (632)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more) - Men
1 Falcon XC (40)
2 Colfax Hustle (115)
3 Boulder Canyon Cross (120)
4 Chargers XC (128)
5 Dorado Running Club (132)
6 Chandler Gazelles (152)
7 American Fork XC Club (153)
8 Ahwatukee (172)
9 Cool Blue Reason (232)
10 Davis Running Club (268)
11 Bolts (282)
12 DARKNESS (327)
13 DO XC (346)
14 CdSXC (360)
15 Club OCXC (432)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more) - Men
1 RCXC (69)
2 LPXC Club (115)
3 Farm-Town (136)
4 Miners XC club (151)
5 Olympus Titans (152)
6 Fossil XC (154)
7 Rocky Mountain XC Club (205)
8 Pine Cliff Track Club (209)
9 Liberty Bell XC Club (263)
10 FCXC Team (285)
11 Ironwood Ridge (305)
12 Pioneer XC (310)
13 Lions Running Club (353)
14 Mustang Club (367)
15 Poudre River Runners (377)
16 Marana Elite (387)
17 Huskies Country (390)
18 Rio Rancho XC Club (433)
19 Golden Eagle nm (478)
20 Millennium Tigers (579)
21 Higley Run Club (643)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more) - Men
1 Vista Nation XC (32)
2 Westlake XC (116)
3 T-BIRDS XC (120)
4 Toro XC running club (144)
5 Soaring Hawks (150)
6 Storm XC Club (156)
7 Running Rams (167)
8 Wolves XC (171)
9 Viking Track Club (174)
10 TRXC (243)
11 Running Raiders (306)
12 The 'View (317)
13 R-Wing Athletic Club (318)
14 Run Wild (405)
15 Spartans (421)
16 West Track Club (474)
5,000 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599) - Men
1 Wings of America (133)
2 Wings of America (133)
3 Orem XC (150)
4 Central (GJ) Warrior XC (152)
5 Cheyenne Mountain XC (214)
6 Mavericks (216)
7 Desert Lightning (230)
8 Park City XC Club (237)
9 GTDXB (238)
10 O-Town Tigers (275)
11 Eagle Valley Track Club (285)
12 MatadorXC (324)
13 Mean Moose (324)
14 Hogback XC (338)
15 coRUNado (338)
16 LoCo Motion XC Club (345)
17 Mountain View (358)
18 Creek XC (394)
19 Littleton Distance (452)
20 Blackhawk Running Club (502)
21 Falcons (510)
22 St. Vrain TC (Longmont HS) (534)
23 Cactus Shadows XC (566)
24 Los Alamos Cross Country Club (619)
25 Rich River Athletics Club (629)
26 Frederick Golden Eagles (642)
27 Demons (678)
28 Cosmic Cobras (698)
5,000 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599) - Men
1 Timpanogos (28)
2 SNOW CANYON TC (62)
3 Viewmont Running Club (73)
4 SpringvilleXC (129)
5 Stansbury XC (135)
6 Pine View XC Club (154)
7 Valor XC & Distance (155)
8 REAL Training (210)
9 SFXC (251)
10 Peak Racing (272)
5,000 Meters Open - Small School (1-999) - Men
1 Team Shumak'olo:we (90)
2 Richfield Running Club (131)
3 Garden City Track Club (153)
4 Snowflake High School (157)
5 Lutheran XC (160)
6 Manti (213)
7 Coyote XC (235)
8 Vail Valley Running Club (265)
9 Stallions (275)
10 Northwest Run Club (296)
11 Morgan Mustangs (296)
12 East Valley Titans (297)
13 Chino Valley (299)
14 Colorado Cougars Cross Country Club (310)
15 Hope XC (323)
16 Bulldogs XC (328)
17 Pinion XC (356)
18 North Sanpete XC (358)
19 NPX Gladiators (411)
20 Rangely (521)
| 5,000 Meters Championship - Women
1 American Fork XC Club (98)
2 Valor XC & Distance (121)
3 Ahwatukee (125)
4 SpringvilleXC (138)
5 LPXC Club (156)
6 Vista Nation XC (204)
7 Chargers XC (216)
8 Orem XC (225)
9 Pine Creek Running Club (258)
10 Westlake XC (260)
11 Mean Moose (270)
12 Los Alamos Cross Country Club (271)
13 Mountain View (291)
14 Timpanogos (304)
15 Fossil XC (310)
16 Soaring Hawks (319)
17 The View (327)
18 Lions Running Club (428)
19 Run Wild (513)
20 Hawks Running (520)
21 DO XC (645)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 1 (1600 and more) - Women
1 Chargers XC (47)
2 Coyotes XC (73)
3 Falcon XC (83)
4 Colfax Hustle (87)
5 Bolts (101)
6 CdSXC (191)
7 Adams County Cruisers (203)
8 Ahwatukee (206)
9 Chandler Gazelles (214)
10 DO XC (310)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 2 (1600 and more) - Women
1 RIVERTON (73)
2 Liberty Bell XC Club (111)
3 Farm-Town (118)
4 Huskies Country (123)
5 Pioneer XC (130)
6 Mustang Club (153)
7 Pine Cliff Track Club (185)
8 FCXC Team (205)
9 RCXC (262)
10 LPXC Club (273)
11 Marana Elite (303)
12 Olympus Titans (315)
13 Higley Run Club (336)
14 Davis Running Club (344)
15 Golden Eagle nm (348)
16 Millennium Tigers (358)
5,000 Meters Open - Large School 3 (1600 and more) - Women
1 Rocky Mountain XC Club (81)
2 R-Wing Athletic Club (97)
3 T-BIRDS XC (98)
4 Wolves XC (107)
5 Viking Track Club (124)
6 Toro XC running club (144)
7 Storm XC Club (191)
8 TRXC (203)
9 Soaring Hawks (208)
10 Thunder XC Club (222)
11 Running Rams (259)
12 Running Raiders (283)
5,000 Meters Open - Medium School 1 (1000-1599) - Women
1 Durango XC (49)
2 Desert Hills Running Club (98)
3 Cheyenne Mountain XC (102)
4 Golden Runners (118)
5 Park City XC Club (149)
6 Hogback XC (162)
7 LoCo Motion XC Club (176)
8 Desert Lightning (208)
9 GTDXB (210)
10 Los Alamos Cross Country Club (218)
11 O-Town Tigers (220)
12 Orem XC (292)
13 Blackhawk Running Club (365)
14 Littleton Distance (376)
15 Mountain View (424)
5,000 Meters Open - Medium School 2 (1000-1599) - Women
1 Pine View XC Club (50)
2 REAL Training (80)
3 Wings of America (98)
4 Wings of America (98)
5 Viewmont Running Club (125)
6 Stansbury XC (126)
7 Timpanogos (132)
8 Tri-Lakes Runners (160)
9 SpringvilleXC (198)
10 SFXC (254)
11 Redline XC (292)
12 SNOW CANYON TC (292)
13 Trials of Miles Track Club (301)
14 Cactus Shadows XC (339)
15 Rich River Athletics Club (421)
5,000 Meters Open - Small School (1-999) - Women
1 Vail Valley Running Club (29)
2 North Sanpete XC (115)
3 Trojan Running Club (120)
4 Coyote XC (128)
5 Montavius Run Club (155)
6 Snowflake High School (158)
7 Faith Distance Urban Legends (181)
8 Manti (197)
9 Highway 14 Grave Robbers (228)
10 Evergreen Distance (237)
11 Colorado Cougars Cross Country Club (259)
12 Garden City Track Club (272)
13 Demon Striders Run Club (295)
|
|