|
2022 Entries / Box Assignments - NXR Heartland Regional
Published by
Nov 10th 2022, 3:16pm
Boys Championship Race |
Box | Last | First | State | Race | | Box | Last | First | State | Race |
3 |
Buffalo Road TC |
|
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Fischer |
Miles |
MN |
Boys Champ |
4 |
Dragoons |
|
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Breker |
Noah |
MN |
Boys Champ |
5 |
Little Hawk XC |
|
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Mahoney |
Noah |
MN |
Boys Champ |
6 |
Purple Swarm |
|
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Sutter |
Nolan |
MN |
Boys Champ |
7 |
Tulip Time TC |
|
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Layton |
Owen |
MN |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Schermerhorn |
AJ |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Wirth |
Salvador |
MN |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Ten Pas |
Caleb |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
28 |
Anez |
Sully |
MN |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Owens |
Carson |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
29 |
Coyote XC |
|
ND |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Nash |
Gabe |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
30 |
Korsmo |
Brady |
ND |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Hammerand |
Isaiah |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
30 |
Sondag |
Owen |
ND |
Boys Champ |
8 |
Mumey |
Jacob |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
30 |
Roehl |
Quinn |
ND |
Boys Champ |
9 |
Osgood |
Jedidiah |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
31 |
Gretna XC |
|
NE |
Boys Champ |
9 |
Bendgen |
Landon |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
32 |
Southwest Lincoln |
|
NE |
Boys Champ |
9 |
Knepp |
Luke |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
33 |
Team Fremont |
|
NE |
Boys Champ |
9 |
Kifle |
Natneal |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
34 |
Wildcat XC |
|
NE |
Boys Champ |
9 |
Sporaa |
Zach |
IA |
Boys Champ |
|
35 |
Dixon |
Grant |
NE |
Boys Champ |
10 |
Garden City Buffaloes |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
35 |
Dixon |
Grant |
NE |
Boys Champ |
11 |
Hawk XC Club |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
35 |
Ochoa |
Isaac |
NE |
Boys Champ |
12 |
Lancers |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
35 |
Johnson |
Luke |
NE |
Boys Champ |
13 |
Saints XC |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
35 |
Graff |
Isaac |
NE |
Boys Champ |
14 |
Southwest Project TC |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
36 |
Greeno Elite |
|
SD |
Boys Champ |
15 |
Zoom Valley |
|
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
37 |
Yankton |
|
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Vega |
AJ |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
38 |
Johnson |
Cashton |
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Meyer |
CJ |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
38 |
Cast |
Peyton |
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Onelio |
Gabriel |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
38 |
Loos |
Grady |
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Born |
Henry |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
38 |
Cross |
Joe |
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Esquibel |
Jackson |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
38 |
Weigelt |
Kieran |
SD |
Boys Champ |
16 |
Glazier |
Kaleb |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
39 |
Krautschun |
Lane |
SD |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Sutton |
Kory |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
39 |
Rupert |
Luke |
SD |
Boys Champ |
17 |
O'Neil |
Landen |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
39 |
Clarkson |
Sawyer |
SD |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Njoroge |
Lenny |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
39 |
Birnbaum |
Simeon |
SD |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Beckman |
Logan |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
40 |
EC Wolf Pack |
|
WI |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Blomker |
Micah |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
41 |
Middleton Club XC |
|
WI |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Walion |
Parker |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
42 |
Ocon FAST |
|
WI |
Boys Champ |
17 |
Son |
Ryan |
KS |
Boys Champ |
|
43 |
Regent XC |
|
WI |
Boys Champ |
18 |
Lakers |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
44 |
Stevens Point DC |
|
WI |
Boys Champ |
19 |
Minnetonka RC |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Schimke |
Aaron |
WI |
Boys Champ |
20 |
Mounds View XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Vater |
Charlie |
WI |
Boys Champ |
21 |
North Lakeville XC |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Walker |
Dillon |
WI |
Boys Champ |
22 |
Rosemount XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Boppart |
Eli |
WI |
Boys Champ |
23 |
Stillwater Distance |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Stringer |
Finnian |
WI |
Boys Champ |
24 |
Washburn RC |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
45 |
Williams |
JJ |
WI |
Boys Champ |
25 |
Wayzata XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Stoddard |
Joseph |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Lueth |
Adam |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Salzmann |
Logan |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Keller |
Alden |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Putz |
Manny |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Sanvik |
Cade |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Alvarado Venegas |
Mateo |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Stocke |
Cameron |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Bosley |
Owen |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Power-Theisen |
Charlie |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
46 |
Clark |
Owen |
WI |
Boys Champ |
26 |
Hall |
Eli |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Gerres |
Emmett |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Gulbransen |
harris |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Karelitz |
Henry |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Hage |
Hootie |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Layton |
Kade |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Williams |
Luke |
MN |
Boys Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship Race |
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
6 |
Dashing Jags |
|
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Nygaard |
Josey |
MN |
Girls Champ |
7 |
Dragoons |
|
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Nelson |
Kaelyn |
MN |
Girls Champ |
8 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
|
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Hanson |
Macy |
MN |
Girls Champ |
9 |
Running Orange |
|
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Lage |
Madeline |
MN |
Girls Champ |
10 |
Hahn |
Abigail |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Long |
Marissa |
MN |
Girls Champ |
10 |
Buettner-Cable |
Adrienne |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
31 |
Gullerud |
Megan |
MN |
Girls Champ |
10 |
Helmers |
Claire |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Lee |
Megan |
MN |
Girls Champ |
10 |
Timmerman |
Geneva |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Sortland |
Natasha |
MN |
Girls Champ |
10 |
Boleyn |
Grace |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Hushagen |
Norah |
MN |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Krieger |
Katelyn |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Varbanov |
Savanna |
MN |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Shea |
Kinze |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Rusch |
Stella |
MN |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Mason |
Lourdes |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
32 |
Larson |
Vivienne |
MN |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Turk |
Marley |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Elkins |
Acey |
ND |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Steines |
Noelle |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Shepard |
Amelia |
ND |
Girls Champ |
11 |
Noe |
Paityn |
IA |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Heilman |
Jazlyn |
ND |
Girls Champ |
12 |
Lancers |
|
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Soine |
Jenna |
ND |
Girls Champ |
13 |
Owls |
|
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Dosch |
Lauren |
ND |
Girls Champ |
14 |
Prairie Street Harriers |
|
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Entzi |
Norah |
ND |
Girls Champ |
15 |
Saints XC |
|
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
33 |
Heilman |
Olivia |
ND |
Girls Champ |
16 |
Blue |
|
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
34 |
East Spartans |
|
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
Caldwell |
Charlotte |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
35 |
Southwest Lincoln |
|
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
Gibson |
Hannah |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Sievers |
Jaci |
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
Trotter |
Hayley |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Arens |
Jordyn |
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
Rupe |
Katelyn |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Swartz |
Kaitlyn |
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
McAfee |
Meghan |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Bartee |
Kennedy |
NE |
Girls Champ |
17 |
Mullen |
Paige |
KS |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Neill |
Lindsay |
NE |
Girls Champ |
18 |
Alexandria |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
36 |
Seiler |
Madison |
NE |
Girls Champ |
19 |
Brainerd RC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
37 |
Greeno Elite |
|
SD |
Girls Champ |
20 |
Edina XC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
38 |
Rapid City Distance |
|
SD |
Girls Champ |
21 |
Farmtown Tigers |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
Peters |
Brie |
SD |
Girls Champ |
22 |
Highland Park RC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
Larson |
Emery |
SD |
Girls Champ |
23 |
Hopkins Club XC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
Olson |
Heidi |
SD |
Girls Champ |
24 |
Minnetonka RC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
Bloker |
Isabelle |
SD |
Girls Champ |
25 |
Mounds View XC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
Castelli |
Libby |
SD |
Girls Champ |
26 |
Prior Lake TC |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
39 |
White |
Presli |
SD |
Girls Champ |
27 |
St. Cloud Saints |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
40 |
Lady Owls |
|
WI |
Girls Champ |
28 |
Wayzata XC Club |
|
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
41 |
Muskego XC |
|
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Tri |
Abi |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
42 |
Boland |
Ann |
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Sample |
Allyson |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Robinson |
Annie |
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Overgaauw |
Amanda |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Michalski |
Autumn |
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Borgen |
Amelia |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Robinson |
Ellie |
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Overgaauw |
Ashley |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Hallick |
Hannah |
WI |
Girls Champ |
29 |
Osanai |
Caitlyn |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Babcock |
Mackenzie |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Chaney |
Calia |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Reiser |
Mallory |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Vukovics |
Claire |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
43 |
Helling |
Mikaela |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Zimpel |
Hailee |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
44 |
Heidorn |
Molly |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Mahoney |
Isabel |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
44 |
Gremban |
Nora |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Schmitz |
Isabelle |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
44 |
Chellevold |
Olivia |
WI |
Girls Champ |
30 |
Rypkema |
Jade |
MN |
Girls Champ |
|
44 |
Mlodik |
Sara |
WI |
Girls Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Bablitch |
Sophia |
WI |
Girls Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Malloy |
Zaira |
WI |
Girls Champ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Rising Stars |
|
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1-2 |
Belmont Track Club |
|
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
40 |
Moreno |
Trevin |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
3 |
Blue |
|
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
40 |
Gjerde |
Aksel |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
4 |
Cedar Rapids Hawks TC |
|
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
40 |
Kaiser |
Miles |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
5 |
Charger Distance |
|
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
40 |
Zuber |
Ethan |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
6 |
CoyoteXC |
|
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Jones |
Shane |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
7 |
Custer Cruisers |
|
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Hauxwell |
Haven |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
8 |
Demon XC |
|
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Timmerman |
Torin |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
9-10 |
Eden Prairie XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Petrocco |
Tyler |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
11 |
Edina XC |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Jendro |
Nolan |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
12 |
Gryphon XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Frank |
Nate |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
13 |
Jaguar Running Club Kansas |
|
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Barry |
Adam |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
14 |
Knights and Donuts |
|
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
41 |
Peters |
Mikah |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
15 |
Knights XC |
|
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Cauwels |
Greyson |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
16-17 |
Lincoln North Star Mill Road RC |
|
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Retrum |
Oliver |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
18 |
Marshall Orange Crush |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Firchau |
Eli |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
19-20 |
Minnetonka Running Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Gellhaus |
Tyler |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
21 |
Prior Lake Track Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Carlson |
Weston |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
22 |
Rosemount XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Donahue |
Brady |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
23-24 |
RR D-Krew |
|
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Brown |
Jack |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
25 |
Runnin' Discoverers |
|
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
42 |
Grabow |
Tate |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
26 |
Scotties |
|
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Brown |
Kamden |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
27 |
Sioux Falls East Running Club |
|
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Dawes |
Chase |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
28 |
Southwest Project TC |
|
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Sheeley |
Finn |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
29 |
St Cloud Tech High School |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Carver |
Brandon |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
30-31 |
Stillwater Distance |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Hyman |
Jacob |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
32 |
TrailBlazers |
|
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Paulsen |
Samuel |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
33-34 |
Washburn Running Club |
|
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Rausch |
Adrian |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Rundquist |
Quinlan |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
43 |
Frazier |
Lucas |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Sanvik |
Benjamin |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Wells |
Chase |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Patton |
Hunter |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Haugen |
Louden |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Dumdei |
Carter |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Pietz |
Tye |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Mager |
Tyler |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Walker |
Brayden |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Mollman |
Archer |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Palmer |
Jaylen |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
35 |
Schelkopf |
Cooper |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Dawson |
Grady |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
West |
Mac |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Bumgardner |
Evan |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Chiaroni |
Gavin |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
44 |
Wagner |
Gunner |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Amundson |
Zach |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Hofer |
Jakob |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Zupancich |
Hugh |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Brown |
Cole |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Newark |
Peter |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Ritsema |
Austin |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Clarkson |
Lennon |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Linden |
Aiden |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
36 |
Pederson |
Crosby |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Weigel |
Jovan |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Rundquist |
Raleigh |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Buerkle |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Griffin |
Darby |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Bircher |
Jacob |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Hering |
Carter |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
45 |
Miller |
Beckett |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Peterson |
Jacob |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Kendall |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Johnson |
Noah |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Nelson |
Geoff |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Wagoner |
Jack |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Gould |
Jamison |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Judd |
Elijah |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Spotted Bear |
Lukas |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
37 |
Carroll |
Fisher |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Severson |
Ryan |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Loferski |
Mason |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Kreifels |
Jackson |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Fischer |
Noah |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
Olsen |
Spencer |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Stewart |
Gavin |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
46 |
McDonald |
Bryce |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Farrens |
Gannon |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Tiger |
Jeremiah |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Argue |
Oliver |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Koepp |
Kelton |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Nielsen |
Jaxon |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Stauffer |
Gavin |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Smith |
Griffin |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Bleich |
Logan |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
38 |
Eiden |
Luke |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Braun |
Colton |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Matheson |
Conner |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Heitzman |
Henry |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Quinones |
Josiah |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Swanson |
Jacob |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Nauta |
Casey |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
47 |
Iron Hawk |
Rodney |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Penn |
Hunter |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Reece |
Elliot |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Murphy |
Logan |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Ross |
Jacob |
WI |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Knutson |
Will |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Sauser |
Conall |
IA |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Baumberger |
Pierce |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Cudmore |
Tayshaun |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
39 |
Stein |
Steven |
MN |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Hallowell |
Giovani |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
40 |
Barnett |
Sam |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Schultz |
Samuel |
SD |
Boys Rising Stars |
40 |
Luce |
Alex |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Roman Nose |
Edward |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
40 |
Bell |
Xavier |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Elsberry |
Jack |
ND |
Boys Rising Stars |
40 |
Njoroge |
Gregory |
KS |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
48 |
Zach |
Noah |
NE |
Boys Rising Stars |
|
Girls Rising Stars |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box# |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
11 |
CoyoteXC |
|
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
30 |
Ferebee |
Marissa |
IA |
Girls Rising Stars |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
30 |
Aho |
Anjalie |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
13 |
Gryphon XC |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
30 |
Scholten |
Addison |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
14 |
Jaguar RC(KS) |
|
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
30 |
Riedel |
Hope |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
15 |
Knights/Donuts |
|
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
30 |
Van Waart |
Kelsey |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
16 |
Perham |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
31 |
Dorsey |
Brooke |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
17 |
Washburn RC |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
31 |
Morgan |
Montgomery |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
18-19 |
Wayzata XC |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
31 |
Fettig |
Taya |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
20 |
Winged Foot RC |
|
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
31 |
Bebeau |
Caitlynn |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
21 |
Bleich |
Sophia |
IA |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
31 |
VanDeest |
Peyton |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
21 |
Leibfried |
Katelyn |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
32 |
Wells |
Anneliese |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
21 |
Zavala |
Kendall |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
32 |
Price |
Izabella |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
21 |
Lynch |
Ciera |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
32 |
Welsh |
Gracie |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
21 |
Stoczynski |
Abby |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
32 |
Gilhooly |
Jenna |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
22 |
Swenson |
Elsa |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
32 |
Graver |
Evynn |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
22 |
Reeson |
Camryn |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
33 |
Taglioli |
Auna |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
22 |
Mora |
Julia |
IA |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
33 |
Bruckhart |
Tessa |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
22 |
Jones |
Nyannah |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
33 |
Wallman |
Atlee |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
22 |
Johnson |
Kylee |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
33 |
Spencer |
Brynn |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
23 |
Maddox |
Ellie |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
33 |
Donovan |
Madie |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
23 |
Lam |
Kaia |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
34 |
Theobald |
Evalyn |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
23 |
Haas |
Morgan |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
34 |
Spornitz |
Abigail |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
23 |
Sjoberg |
Kenna |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
34 |
Stricker |
Maizie |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
23 |
McGranaghan |
Natalie |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
34 |
Kaberline |
Rylie |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
24 |
Gifford |
Braelyn |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
34 |
Daley |
Alexis |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
24 |
Wistoff |
Lucy |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
35 |
Rice |
Payton |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
24 |
Larsen |
Katarina |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
35 |
Lechnir |
Sabrina |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
24 |
Chapman |
Olivia |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
35 |
Sommerville |
Bailey |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
24 |
Van Veen |
Morgan |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
35 |
Trygstad |
Liberty |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
25 |
Reilly |
Addison |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
35 |
Watson |
April |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
25 |
Evers |
Aspen |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
36 |
Herrick |
Brooklyn |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
25 |
Gregoire |
Leila |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
36 |
Brooks |
Vanessa |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
25 |
Lado Andrea |
Emma |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
36 |
Breitbarth |
Megan |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
25 |
Korthuis |
Isabelle |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
36 |
Reitsma |
Makinli |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
26 |
Luze |
Lola |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
36 |
Smith |
Natalie |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
26 |
Moe |
Maggie |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
37 |
Brown |
Poppie |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
26 |
Cox |
Makayla |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
37 |
Washburn |
Addison |
NE |
Girls Rising Stars |
26 |
Brownell |
Audrey |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
37 |
Peikert |
Anna |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
26 |
Walion |
Olivia |
KS |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
37 |
Friese |
Margaret |
WI |
Girls Rising Stars |
27 |
Iron Hawk |
Jae'Shawnia |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
37 |
Young |
Kelsey |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
27 |
Fuhr |
Sidney |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
38 |
Smock |
Tyler |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
27 |
Patterson |
Kari |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
38 |
Hamer |
Lucy |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
27 |
Gerfen |
Averi |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
38 |
Uselding |
Alivia |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
27 |
Carter |
Tierney |
IA |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
38 |
Steffensen |
Rachel |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
28 |
Kleser |
Aubrey |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
38 |
Gilhooly |
Autumn |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
28 |
Willnerd |
Paige |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
39 |
Hoefs |
Jocelynne |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
28 |
Vyn |
Anna |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
39 |
Clark |
Sylive |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
28 |
Peikert |
Sophia |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
39 |
Popp |
Ada |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
28 |
Sonmor |
Addison |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
39 |
Larson |
Aubrey |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
29 |
Lindon |
Zoe |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
39 |
Herron |
Zaiga |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
29 |
Behr |
Elise |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Dahl |
Izzy |
ND |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
English |
Erika |
MN |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Keil |
Kori |
SD |
Girls Rising Stars |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Section 1 |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box# |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1-2 |
Belmont Track Club |
|
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Jones |
Walt |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
3 |
Bpxc Track Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Song |
Isaac |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
4 |
Children of the Corn |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Isaak |
Nathan |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
5 |
Cougars |
|
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Reed |
Cayden |
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
6 |
De Soto Running Club KS |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Markfort |
Jacob |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
7 |
Demon XC |
|
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
|
41 |
Draginis |
Ryan |
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
8 |
Ham House |
|
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
Misener |
Mikai |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
9 |
Huskies'A' |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
O'Brien |
Nate |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
10 |
Jordan XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
Bywater |
Adam |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
11 |
La Vista XC |
|
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
Talero |
Sam |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
12-13 |
Lightning |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
Allen |
Levi |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
14 |
Middleton Club XC |
|
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
|
42 |
Perry |
Triston |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
15-16 |
Mounds View CC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Prouty |
Jackson |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
17-20 |
Iowa Barnstormers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Hernández |
Issac |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
21-22 |
Muskego XC Club |
|
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Schluetter |
Henry |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
23 |
Orono Track Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Cline |
Carter |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
24 |
Phillips Running Club |
|
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Gummert |
Jack |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
25 |
Prairie Street Harriers |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
43 |
Houg |
Collin |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
26 |
Queen City Running Club |
|
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Stallman |
Griffin |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
27 |
Runnin' Discoverers |
|
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Katter |
Eli |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
28 |
Sioux Falls East Running Club |
|
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Harris |
Colin |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
29 |
SJTC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Williamson |
Jacob |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
30-31 |
Southside Runners |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Esquibel |
Max |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
32 |
Southwest Project TC |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
44 |
Hancock |
Mason |
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
33 |
St Cloud Tech High School |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Weir |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
34 |
Sty-U |
|
WI |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Harkness |
Dean |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
35 |
TrailBlazers |
|
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Boe |
Tukker |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
36 |
Winona Ramblers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Johnson |
Landen |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Batala |
Avery |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Briggs |
Ethan |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Peterson |
Asher |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
|
45 |
Kaster |
Colin |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Deaton |
Hans |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Hollman |
Sam |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Diederich |
Preston |
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Hourigan |
Paul |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Obst |
David |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Krogman |
Tyler |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
37 |
Beal |
Charles |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Johnson |
Rhett |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Butz |
Grant |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Werner |
Chase |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Bartholet |
Matthew |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
46 |
Tremel |
Thomas |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Koontz |
Owen |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Johnson |
Byron |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Hernandez-Santiago |
Alan |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Reece |
Jackson |
NE |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Johnston |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Elder |
Matthew |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
38 |
Eiden |
Oliver |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Burns |
Wakely |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Broghammer |
Jack |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Vennink |
Lane |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Bushlack |
Brady |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
47 |
Blackwill |
Tate |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Walker |
Cayden |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Janet |
Lucas |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Marx |
Mason |
SD |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Jackson |
Damion |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Rees |
Alex |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Lauer |
Aj |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
39 |
Wilwerding |
Joe |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
McGuinn |
Jacob |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
40 |
Ferderer |
Brody |
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Biberdorf |
Samuel |
ND |
Boys Section 1 |
40 |
Farrens |
Miles |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Kampsen |
Brandon |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
40 |
Mcdonald |
Nick |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Allen |
Mason |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
40 |
Kasa |
Justin |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
|
48 |
Trout |
David |
MN |
Boys Section 1 |
40 |
Carter |
Evan |
KS |
Boys Section 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Kothari |
Sarang |
IA |
Boys Section 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open Section 1 |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1 |
Ad Astra |
|
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
42 |
Meili |
Isabella |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
2 |
Andover XC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
42 |
McElroy |
Kate |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
3 |
Badlands RC |
|
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Pauly |
Olivia |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
4 |
Becker CC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Minard |
Alexa |
IA |
Girls Open 1 |
5 |
Bpxc TC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Hendrickson |
McKenna |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
6 |
BSM XC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Schirmers |
Averi |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
7 |
Buffalo Bison |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Bell |
Gretchen |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
8 |
Chocolate Milk Chuggers |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Wheeler |
Brit |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
9 |
East Ridge CC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Barkley |
Adalyn |
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
10-11 |
Edina XC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
43 |
Smith |
Hana |
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
12 |
Hudson |
|
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
True |
Maryn |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
13 |
James Valley |
|
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Gulbransen |
Esme |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
14 |
Laughing Waters RC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Tharaldson |
Myriah |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
15 |
Lightning |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Smith |
Josie |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
16 |
Mill Road RC |
|
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Kilpatrick |
Cleo |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
17-18 |
Little Hawk XC |
|
IA |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Grossback |
Sarah |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
19 |
Mankato Red |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Schrader |
Isabelle |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
20 |
NCXC |
|
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
|
44 |
Driscoll |
Julia |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
21 |
Omaha South XC |
|
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Gaarder |
Tori |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
22 |
Packrun |
|
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Chelberg |
Grace |
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
23 |
Richfield Distance |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Smith |
Victoria |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
24 |
Seward Bluejays |
|
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Leiner |
Willemijn |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
25-26 |
Shawnee Mission Herd |
|
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Lung |
Mia |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
27-28 |
Southside Runners |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Dubbeldee |
Tiffany |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
29-30 |
Southwest Lincoln |
|
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Svicek |
Reagan |
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
31 |
Spuds XC Club |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
45 |
Spencer |
Tara |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
32-33 |
St Paul Central XC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Schneider |
Kate |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
34 |
St. Louis Park RC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Estrada Lujan |
Bellen |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
35 |
STMA XC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
List |
Emma |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
36 |
Trojans |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Zutter |
Rian |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
37 |
Washburn RC |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Oxentenko |
Abigail |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
38 |
West Franklin RR |
|
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Hack |
Hanna |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
39 |
Woodbury |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Clarke |
Caroline |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
40 |
Zimmerman |
|
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
46 |
Farrens |
Sarah |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Spurlock |
Leah |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Becker |
Olivia |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Maligaya |
Jaira |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Hendricks |
Bailey |
WI |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Hoard |
Liliana |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Kraushaar |
Avah |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Wald |
Kylie |
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Heisel |
Brynley |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Gigstead |
Hayden |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Henry |
Tennasyn |
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Waldee |
Ashlee |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Dix |
Jolie |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Sheridan |
Sarah |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
47 |
Salazar |
Adonai |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
41 |
Schulz |
Elle |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Miller |
Kaylin |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Sears |
Ali |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Appelhanz |
Stella |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Harnell |
Lizzy |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Gathje |
Hannah |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Heck |
Addison |
ND |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Gjerde |
Hadley |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Sheffy-Harris |
Micah |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Kleiman |
Paisley |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Alfson |
Keira |
SD |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Norton |
Evyn |
KS |
Girls Open 1 |
42 |
Seevers |
Ally |
NE |
Girls Open 1 |
|
48 |
Zens |
Alexis |
MN |
Girls Open 1 |
|
Boys Open Section 2 |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1 |
Buffalo Road Track Club |
|
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
41 |
Seaberg |
Dylan |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
2-3 |
Burnsville Webber Warriors |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
41 |
Brantner |
Angelo |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
4 |
Centennial Cougars |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
41 |
Kelly |
Ryan |
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
5 |
CoyoteXC |
|
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Rosenow |
Jonathon |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
6-7 |
Eden Prairie XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Thorpe |
Ian |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
8 |
Edina XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Santine |
Dominic |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
9 |
Glenwood |
|
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Eckes |
Will |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
10 |
Hastings High Tigers |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Steidl |
Leighton |
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
11-12 |
Highland Park Run Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
42 |
Eiden |
Adam |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
13 |
Hillsboro/Central Valley |
|
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Rossow |
Dylan |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
14 |
Legacy XC club |
|
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Williams |
Owen |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
15 |
Lincoln North Star Mill Road RC |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Miles |
Jarrett |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
16 |
MSA Dragons |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Pinneo |
Colin |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
17 |
North Scott |
|
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Bortnem |
Charlie |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
18-19 |
Raider Runners |
|
KS |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Pearce |
Evan |
KS |
Boys Section 2 |
20 |
Rogers High School |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
43 |
Goergen |
Tate |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
21 |
RR D-Krew |
|
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Knopp |
Joey |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
22 |
Run LSE |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Aide |
Mason |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
23 |
Shako XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Bakke |
Landon |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
24 |
Sheyenne River Running Club |
|
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Negrut |
Peter |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
25 |
St Paul Central XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Johnson |
Henry |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
26 |
Stillwater Distance |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
44 |
Rokala |
Mason |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
27 |
Tama Project Elite |
|
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Dahlke |
Heath |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
28-29 |
Titan Running |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Schultz |
Noah |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
30 |
TrailBlazers |
|
KS |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Zarraga |
Gabe |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
31 |
Waterloo West |
|
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Ienn |
Alex |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
32-33 |
White Bear Lake Distance |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Erickson |
Thor |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
34 |
Wildcat XC |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
45 |
Casey |
Dylan |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
35-36 |
Winged Foot Running Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Lawrence |
Noah |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
37 |
Winona Run Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Brachman |
Adam |
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
38 |
Wolves |
|
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Aldinger |
Brayden |
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Allard |
Harrison |
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Dibble |
Austin |
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Hoff |
Coleman |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Smith |
Elijah |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Riley |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Chasing Hawk |
Jacob |
SD |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Warren |
Luke |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
46 |
Geeslin |
Benjamin |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Johnson |
Bruce |
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
Vogel |
Jacob |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Lewis |
Grant |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
Decker |
Aidan |
IA |
Boys Section 2 |
39 |
Larson |
Bridger |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
Foster |
Noah |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Donnermeyer |
Noah |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
Power |
Kenny |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Olesen |
AJ |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
O'Keefe |
Thomas |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Whiteaker |
Dylan |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
|
47 |
Shaw |
Erik |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Alden |
Teague |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
Schroeder |
Tavin |
SD |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Garrison |
Jackson |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
Anderson |
Nathan |
ND |
Boys Section 2 |
40 |
Behrends |
Wyatt |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
Hartford |
Brady |
NE |
Boys Section 2 |
41 |
Rokala |
Frank |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
Finney |
Ethan |
KS |
Boys Section 2 |
41 |
Thomas |
Brenden |
KS |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
Taggart |
Dylan |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
41 |
Sathoff |
Nolan |
WI |
Boys Section 2 |
|
48 |
O'Keefe |
Patrick |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
41 |
Walk |
Alexander |
MN |
Boys Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Girls Open Section 2 |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1 |
Austin Area RC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Burger |
Abigail |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
2 |
Axemen DC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Brouwer |
Madison |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
3 |
Ballard Bombers |
|
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Gellhaus |
Madisyn |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
4 |
Centennial Cougars |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Real Bird |
Zoey |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
5 |
Chanhassen Storm |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Benson |
Bobbie Rae |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
6 |
Children of the Corn |
|
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Madison |
Peyton |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
7 |
Custer Cruisers |
|
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Nelson |
Valerie |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
8 |
De Soto RC |
|
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Castelluzzo |
Sienna |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
9 |
EC Wolf Pack |
|
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Terkildsen |
Quinn |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
10-11 |
Eden Prairie XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
43 |
Riley |
Isabel |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
12 |
Falcon Flyers |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Sumner |
Zoe |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
13 |
Glenwood |
|
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Neu |
Nadine |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
14 |
Gryphon XC Club |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Slattery |
Campbell |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
15 |
Highland Park RC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Gordon |
Lamar |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
16-17 |
Hopkins Club XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Melin |
Shelby |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
18 |
Huskies'A' |
|
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Duffy |
Emma |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
19 |
Jordan XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Berg |
Mason |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
20 |
Legacy XC Club |
|
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Elkin |
Carly |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
21 |
Mankato East XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Pierce |
Caroline |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
22 |
Maple Grove Crimson |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
44 |
Roelofs |
Maiya |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
23 |
Mounds View XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Stone |
Brooklyn |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
24-25 |
Iowa Barnstormers |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Marco |
Madison |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
26 |
MSA Dragons |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
O'Connell |
Alexis |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
27-28 |
Muskego XC |
|
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
DeRaad |
Aubree |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
29 |
Raider Runners |
|
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Kjellberg |
Erin |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
30 |
Rogers HS |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Chavarria |
Bella |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
31 |
Rosemount XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Suckow |
Audrina |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
32 |
Roseville |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Jenkins |
Kate |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
33 |
Shako XC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
Brightwings-Pease |
Karis |
MT |
Girls Section 2 |
34 |
Squirrels |
|
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
45 |
von Scheliha |
Emma |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
35 |
Stillwater Distance |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Kolbet |
Campbelle |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
36 |
Titan Running |
|
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Gudahl |
Carys |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
37 |
Wildcat XC |
|
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Lindquist |
Abigale |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
38 |
Winged Foot RC |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Cid |
Abby |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
39 |
Winona Ramblers |
|
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Fischer |
Jaci |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Kadlec |
Gracyn |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Stava |
Sam |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Duffy |
Jozi |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Kepner |
Madison |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Smetana |
Addison |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Moore |
Ruby |
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Flanders |
Danielle |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Lungrin |
Ella |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Bonner |
Sindri |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
46 |
Roman Nose |
Emma |
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Allard |
Victoria |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Davis |
Ava |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Newman |
Audra |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Larsen |
Marenn |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Carr |
Jocelyn |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Hopp |
Sarah |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Kovalenko |
Sofia |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Graham |
Anatalya |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
40 |
Franzen |
Edith |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Werner |
ava |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
LaMere |
Hennessy |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Brooks |
Mariah |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Gumaelius |
Ebba |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Wang |
Sheryl |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Knutson |
Laney |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Lai |
Kailey |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Terkildsen |
Presley |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Bembnister |
Taylor |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Eisenbraun |
Maria |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
47 |
Calderon |
Gabriela |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Kalkbrenner |
McKenna |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Simoes |
Isabella |
KS |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Colbert |
Grace |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Knoche |
Kaitlyn |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Gifford |
Ruby |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Simula |
Brielle |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Pedersen |
Kinsey |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Thousand |
Ash |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
41 |
Tadesse |
Betelhem |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Anderson |
Emma |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Twitchell |
Molly |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Haffke |
Kara |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Castelluzzo |
Laney |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Stuckey |
Kassidy |
NE |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Murdock |
Addison |
IA |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Weigel |
Bayla |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Schendel |
Annabel |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Reichenberger |
Zoe |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Boe |
Alayna |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
48 |
Wittnebel |
Evelyn |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
42 |
Eastman |
Erica |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Nafstad |
Allyson |
MN |
Girls Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Hayes |
Allison |
SD |
Girls Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Richter |
Meredith |
WI |
Girls Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Reichenberger |
Neely |
ND |
Girls Section 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Section 3 |
Box# |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box# |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1 |
Ad Astra |
|
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Vergara |
Damian |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
2 |
Albert Lea Tigers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Lender |
Dylan |
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
3 |
Andover XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Bergman |
Eli |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
4-5 |
Armstrong Warlocks |
|
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Feltz |
Emerson |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
6 |
Badlands Running Club |
|
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Olson |
Eric |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
7 |
Chocolate Milk Chuggers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
42 |
Peterson |
Ethan |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
8-9 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
|
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Walters |
Ethan |
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
10 |
FN-1 |
|
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Larson |
Gunnar |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
11 |
Gryphon XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Benson |
Hayden |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
12 |
Hiawatha |
|
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Landsem |
Henry |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
13 |
Hudson |
|
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Schiller |
Henry |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
14 |
Jags Running Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Atherley |
Ian |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
15 |
Monti Reeses Puffs |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
43 |
Fitzgerald |
Isaiah |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
16 |
Mountain Lake Mile Munchers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Short |
Jace |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
17 |
Omaha South XC |
|
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Koppelsloen |
Jack |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
18-19 |
Owls |
|
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Wanezek |
Jack |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
20 |
Packrun |
|
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Ricke |
Jared |
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
21 |
Perham |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Puetz |
Jaxon |
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
22 |
Rapid City Distance |
|
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Fisk |
Jeremy |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
23 |
Rider Track Club |
|
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Schroeder |
Josiah |
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
24 |
Runnin' Redbirds |
|
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
44 |
Zens |
Justin |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
25 |
Seward Bluejays |
|
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Christian |
Kaden |
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
26 |
Spuds XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Hoppe |
Kal |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
27 |
St Paul Central XC Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Chapman |
Kobe |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
28-29 |
St. Louis Park Run Club |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Menninga |
Landon |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
30 |
Swede Striders |
|
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Aves |
Leighton |
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
31 |
THE YIP YIPS |
|
SD |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Hanson |
Levi |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
32-33 |
Trojans |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
45 |
Libel |
Logan |
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
34 |
Warrior Distance |
|
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Neuberger |
Logan |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
35 |
West Franklin Road Runners |
|
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Cramer |
Lucas |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
36-37 |
Wolves |
|
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Olson |
Lucas |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
38 |
Woodbury |
|
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Jenness |
Max |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
39 |
WSR Go-Hawks |
|
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Parney |
Max |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Byers |
Ben |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Oneil |
Miles |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Ricke |
Ben |
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
46 |
Willaert |
Nate |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Keller |
Brady |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Schumacher |
Nathaniel |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Tlatenchi |
Bryan |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Moran |
Neko |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Zens |
Caden |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Oertel |
Owen |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Redeker |
Calvin |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Arnold |
Presley |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Rodriguez |
Carlos |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Mihailovschi |
Roman |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
40 |
Pieper |
Carson |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Gwaltney |
Ryan |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Jostock |
Carter |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
North |
Ryan |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Elmore |
Charles |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
47 |
Pierson |
Ryan |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Scoville |
Clayton |
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Oelfke |
Samuel |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Rafn |
Cody |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Sampers |
Samuel |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Reintjes |
Cole |
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
VerStrate |
Troy |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Spotted Bear |
Colt |
ND |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Humiston |
Tyler |
IA |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Norby |
Connor |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
May |
Tyler |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
41 |
Walsh |
Cooper |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Farley |
Tyson |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
42 |
TRUE |
Daghyn |
KS |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Barnhart |
Wesley |
WI |
Boys Section 3 |
42 |
Heller |
Dalton |
NE |
Boys Section 3 |
|
48 |
Pieper |
Zach |
MN |
Boys Section 3 |
|
Girls Open Section 3 |
Box # |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
3 |
Alexandria |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
41 |
Braegelmann |
Paige |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
4 |
Cats |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
41 |
Rodriguez |
Isabelle |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
5-6 |
Dashing Jags |
|
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
41 |
Raley |
Samantha |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
7-11 |
Dragoons |
|
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
41 |
Ford |
Ella |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
|
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
41 |
Kowalik |
Khloe |
KS |
Open Section 3 |
13 |
East Spartans |
|
NE |
Open Section 3 |
|
42 |
Messerly |
Piper |
IA |
Open Section 3 |
14 |
Farmtown Tigers |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
42 |
Arens |
Rylie |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
15 |
Hawk XC Club |
|
KS |
Open Section 3 |
|
42 |
Murphy |
Caley |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
16 |
Highland Park RC |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
42 |
Braun |
Corinne |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
17 |
Jags Running Club |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
42 |
Sanborn |
Logan Grace |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
18 |
Minnetonka RC |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
43 |
Jensen |
Kamari |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
19 |
Monti Reeses Puffs |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
43 |
Bastian |
Emily |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
20 |
Osceola |
|
WI |
Open Section 3 |
|
43 |
Beschorner |
Olivia |
ND |
Open Section 3 |
21-22 |
Owls |
|
KS |
Open Section 3 |
|
43 |
Byerley |
Taylor |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
23 |
Prior Lake TC |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
43 |
O'Brien |
Kailey |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
24 |
Runnin' Redbirds |
|
NE |
Open Section 3 |
|
44 |
Luschas |
Soraya |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
25 |
Running Orange |
|
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
44 |
Wendt |
Clara |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
26 |
Saints XC |
|
KS |
Open Section 3 |
|
44 |
Miles |
Avery |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
27 |
Southwest Project TC |
|
KS |
Open Section 3 |
|
44 |
Bartz |
Ella |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
28 |
St. Cloud Saints |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
44 |
Pekarske |
Kamber |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
29-30 |
Sty-U |
|
WI |
Open Section 3 |
|
45 |
Swanson |
Hannah |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
31-32 |
Team Fremont |
|
NE |
Open Section 3 |
|
45 |
Sortland |
Katrina |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
33 |
Team Swanson |
|
KS |
Open Section 3 |
|
45 |
Benish |
Axi |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
34-38 |
Wayzata XC |
|
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
45 |
Kennedy |
Natalie |
KS |
Open Section 3 |
39 |
Ten Pas |
Abigail |
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
45 |
Selting |
Maria |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
39 |
Gustafson |
Lilix |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
46 |
Fredenburg |
Emily |
ND |
Open Section 3 |
39 |
Cordova |
Sara |
NE |
Open Section 3 |
|
46 |
Adomaitis |
Allie |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
39 |
Spridgen |
Carly |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
|
46 |
Campbell |
Sydney |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
39 |
Stanley |
Emma |
IA |
Open Section 3 |
|
46 |
Held |
Emily |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
40 |
Larsen |
Paige |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Sonju |
Annie |
WI |
Open Section 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Koznick |
Claire |
MN |
Open Section 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Iron Hawk |
Tiana |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Wiese |
Faith |
SD |
Open Section 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boys Open Section 4 |
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1-2 |
Austin Area RC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
41 |
Liess |
Dominic |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
3 |
Axemen DC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
41 |
Schmaderer |
Charles |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
4 |
Becker CC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
41 |
Rockvam |
Aidan |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
5 |
Buffalo Bison |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
42 |
Swanson |
Ty |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
6-10 |
Dragoons |
|
IA |
Boys Section 4 |
|
42 |
Westra |
Colton |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
11 |
Falcons NXR |
|
KS |
Boys Section 4 |
|
42 |
Hamann |
Nick |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
12 |
HCXC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
42 |
Riek |
Bannyeny |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
13 |
Hornets |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
42 |
McKnight |
Alden |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
14 |
Laughing Waters |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
43 |
Fells |
Christian |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
15 |
Mustangs |
|
IA |
Boys Section 4 |
|
43 |
Kingery |
Mitchell |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
16-17 |
Omaha Bluejays |
|
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
43 |
Maas |
Blake |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
18 |
Pine Island Panthers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
43 |
Schwankl |
Ethan |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
19 |
Purple Swarm |
|
IA |
Boys Section 4 |
|
43 |
Fina |
Atticus |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
20 |
Richfield Distance |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Chinn |
Max |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
21 |
Roseville |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Larson |
Eli |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
22-25 |
Shawnee Mission Herd |
|
KS |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Wells |
Christian |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
26-28 |
Southwest Lincoln |
|
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Dutcher |
Jackson |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
29-32 |
St Paul Central XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Almelien |
Owen |
IA |
Boys Section 4 |
33 |
Stevens Point DC |
|
WI |
Boys Section 4 |
|
44 |
Grenz |
Zander |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
34 |
Team Kachow |
|
WI |
Boys Section 4 |
|
45 |
Remiger |
Cole |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
35 |
Team Swanson |
|
KS |
Boys Section 4 |
|
45 |
Welsh |
Aidan |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
36-39 |
Wayzata XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
45 |
Mauser |
Benjamin |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
40 |
Christnagel |
Thomas |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
45 |
Mazzulla |
Hunter |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
40 |
Leege |
Davin |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
45 |
Thorson |
Turner |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
40 |
Prokop |
Ty |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
46 |
Hermsen |
Alex |
NH |
Boys Section 4 |
40 |
Walswick |
Micah |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
|
46 |
Wald |
Dylan |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
40 |
Fernau |
Phoenix |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
46 |
Martinek |
Peyton |
MN |
Boys Section 4 |
41 |
Dix |
Elijah |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
46 |
Kadlec |
Xavier |
SD |
Boys Section 4 |
41 |
Hadley |
Gabe |
IA |
Boys Section 4 |
|
46 |
Seifferlein |
Joseph |
NE |
Boys Section 4 |
|
Boys Open Section 5 |
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
|
Box |
Last |
First |
State |
Race |
1 |
Arrow Distance |
|
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
|
41 |
Paplow |
Evan |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
2 |
Blue |
|
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
41 |
Brace |
Sam |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
3 |
Cats |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
41 |
Sporaa |
Max |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
4 |
Cedar Falls |
|
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
41 |
Vredeveld |
Jack |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
5 |
Chanhassen Storm |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Pazdernik |
Alex |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
6 |
East Ridge CC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Deakin |
Garrett |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
7 |
East Spartans |
|
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Knutson |
Konrad |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
8 |
Fairmont XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Seiler |
Nathan |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
9-10 |
Falcon Flyers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Schultz |
Zack |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
11 |
Farmtown Tigers |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Aune |
Casey |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
12 |
FN-1 |
|
ND |
Boys Section 5 |
|
42 |
Stocker |
Nathan |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
13 |
Greeno Elite |
|
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Schumacher |
Andrew |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
14-15 |
Hopkins Club XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Peterson |
Nolan |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
16 |
Jerry's Juveniles |
|
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Anderson |
Henry |
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
17 |
Malm Street RC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Keller |
William |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
18 |
Mankato East XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Merwin |
Devin |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
19 |
MILR RC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Bradach |
Jake |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
20-21 |
Minnetonka RC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Greathouse |
Harrison |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
22 |
NCXC |
|
ND |
Boys Section 5 |
|
43 |
Ngo |
Tyler |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
23 |
NOTO Running |
|
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Bernds |
Connor |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
24-25 |
Running Orange |
|
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Anderson |
Elek |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
26-27 |
Saints XC |
|
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Hallacy |
Tynan |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
28 |
Squirrels |
|
ND |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Hohlen |
Carter |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
29 |
STMA XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Brown |
Quinn |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
30-31 |
Team Fremont |
|
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Shelden |
Leo |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
32 |
VDC |
|
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
44 |
Zerger |
Garrison |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
33 |
Washburn RC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Williams |
Jonathon |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
34-35 |
Wayzata XC |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Holton |
Nicholas |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
36-37 |
Zimmerman |
|
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Anderson |
Lucas |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Kuhl |
Jackson |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Zach |
Noah |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Pederson |
Jessup |
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Wilson |
Tanner |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Stierman |
Austin |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
VanDenBerg |
Easton |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Ahern |
Nathan |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
45 |
Delich |
Jared |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Koehnen |
Grant |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Hellbusch |
Aren |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Grotenhuis |
Logan |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Deitz |
Isaiah |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Brechler |
Ty |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Milhans |
Andrew |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
38 |
Gautier |
Lucas |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Riskey |
Camden |
ND |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Grotenhuis |
Reed |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Sharp |
Kaleb |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Schrempp |
Tripp |
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Finch |
Adam |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Olsen |
Brock |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Chelberg |
Will |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Kilichowski |
Adin |
ND |
Boys Section 5 |
|
46 |
Staley |
Ephraim |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Siihol |
Dominic |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Vargas |
Elliot |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
Lueders |
Ted |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Arens |
Zac |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
39 |
McIlravy |
Alik |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Mumford |
Spencer |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Springborn |
Elliott |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Merwin |
Bryce |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Osmond |
Noah |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Helling |
Blake |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Benoit |
Evan |
KS |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Alaspa |
Brady |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Stierman |
Ethan |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
47 |
Anderson |
Ilan |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
O'Grady |
Calin |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Lehmann |
Throck |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Browne |
Kaiden |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Hoffman |
Clayton |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
40 |
Bigalk |
Dominic |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Protzman |
David |
NE |
Boys Section 5 |
41 |
Cast |
Peyton |
SD |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Grigsby |
Jack |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
41 |
Schrandt |
Kaiden |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Runge |
Landon |
MN |
Boys Section 5 |
41 |
Squires |
Abel |
IA |
Boys Section 5 |
|
48 |
Kalin |
Ian |
WI |
Boys Section 5 |
|