|
Boys Open Invitational Section 3 5k XC - NXR Heartland Regional 2019
Published by Nov 11th 2019, 3:51am
NXR Heartland Regional Championships - Nov 10, 2019 Yankton Trail Park
|
|
|
Mens 5000.00 Meters Open Invitational -Combined
|
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
24 |
|
Smit, Gabe |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
15:44.2 |
|
|
1 |
|
Robinson, Terry |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
15:58.2 |
|
|
2 |
|
Buehler, Christi |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
16:02.3 |
|
|
3 |
|
Revels, Noah |
12 |
Tigers
|
16:05.6 |
|
|
4 |
|
Caven, Charles |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:10.1 |
|
|
5 |
|
Neidig, Liam |
12 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:10.5 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rios, Trey |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
16:12.4 |
|
|
7 |
|
Boyle, William |
12 |
Winnipeg
|
16:14.7 |
|
|
8 |
|
Magnuson, Grant |
11 |
|
16:15.8 |
|
|
9 |
|
Young, Clark |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
16:17.0 |
|
|
10 |
|
Faller, John |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:20.3 |
|
|
11 |
|
Pierson, Seth |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
16:20.5 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mullen, Shane |
11 |
Team Swanson A
|
16:21.1 |
|
|
13 |
|
Re, Tyler |
11 |
|
16:23.7 |
|
|
14 |
|
Peterson, Brenne |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:24.7 |
|
|
15 |
|
Livingston, Gerr |
12 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:25.7 |
|
|
16 |
|
Nordberg, Caden |
10 |
STMA XC Club A
|
16:27.0 |
|
|
17 |
|
Breker, Noah |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
16:27.7 |
|
|
18 |
|
Timmerman, Nile |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
16:29.7 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mostad, Gage |
12 |
Lumberjacks
|
16:29.8 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schmideskamp, Ry |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:30.1 |
|
|
21 |
|
Spain, Robbie |
11 |
Tigers
|
16:30.8 |
|
|
22 |
|
Fisher, Jack |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:30.9 |
|
|
23 |
|
Myran, Evan |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
16:31.2 |
|
|
24 |
|
Heidesch, Jackso |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:32.5 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bickford, Andrew |
11 |
Club PXC
|
16:33.2 |
|
|
26 |
|
Preston, Connor |
12 |
Champlin Park
|
16:33.4 |
|
|
27 |
|
Pattie, Jonathan |
10 |
Centennial A
|
16:33.7 |
|
|
28 |
|
Stachewicz, Bran |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
16:34.8 |
|
|
29 |
|
Walion, Quenton |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
16:35.6 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bye, Tracy |
11 |
|
16:37.5 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kalous, Hunter |
11 |
Club PXC
|
16:37.6 |
|
|
32 |
|
Staab, Garret |
12 |
|
16:38.0 |
|
|
33 |
|
Houg, Carson |
10 |
DMC XC Club A
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
34 |
|
Pleier, Ellery |
12 |
|
16:40.8 |
|
|
35 |
|
Diaz, Jaime |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
16:41.2 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kosgei, Bramwel |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:41.8 |
|
|
37 |
|
Fossum, Chase |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
16:42.8 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kneisler, Cj |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
16:43.1 |
|
|
39 |
|
Eggen, Jakob |
11 |
|
16:43.2 |
|
|
40 |
|
Torres, Tristan |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:43.3 |
|
|
41 |
|
Diederich, Brode |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
16:43.7 |
|
|
42 |
|
Johnson, Dontae |
12 |
Champlin Park
|
16:43.8 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gryp, Bowen |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
16:44.0 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lee, Tyler |
10 |
Team Sty-U A
|
16:44.1 |
|
|
45 |
|
Young, Ryan |
12 |
Princeton Boys C
|
16:44.2 |
|
|
46 |
|
Tegeler, Nathan |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:44.4 |
|
|
47 |
|
Brey, Timmy |
12 |
|
16:44.7 |
|
|
48 |
|
Johnson, Bobby |
12 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:44.8 |
|
|
49 |
|
Madsen, Joey |
12 |
|
16:45.0 |
|
|
50 |
|
Irvine, Terry |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:46.1 |
|
|
51 |
|
Thompson, Reese |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
16:46.3 |
|
|
52 |
|
Nicholson, Ellio |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:46.4 |
|
|
53 |
|
Vander Weide, Bl |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
16:46.5 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hoger, Logan |
10 |
|
16:46.7 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ortega-Roseli, S |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
16:47.5 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bell, Logan |
11 |
|
16:47.7 |
|
|
57 |
|
Witt, Riley |
9 |
Osage B
|
16:48.4 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dannenfelser, Ca |
12 |
Club PXC
|
16:48.9 |
|
|
59 |
|
Mcniesh, Sean |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vijay, Pranav |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
16:49.0 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lueth, Timothy |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
16:49.1 |
|
|
62 |
|
Loy, Taegan |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
16:49.5 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rodriguez, Ben |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:50.1 |
|
|
64 |
|
Rivera, Caleb |
11 |
Saint James Area
|
16:50.7 |
|
|
65 |
|
Swenson, Kyle |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
16:51.2 |
|
|
66 |
|
Dohlman, Kadyn |
11 |
Children of the
|
16:51.7 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jungk, Matthew |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
16:51.9 |
|
|
68 |
|
Gifford, Ty |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
16:53.3 |
|
|
69 |
|
Hauck, Kaden |
9 |
Andover
|
16:53.5 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lamirande, Trevo |
12 |
|
16:53.6 |
|
|
71 |
|
Robinson, Aidan |
12 |
Team Sty-U A
|
16:53.7 |
|
|
72 |
|
Miller, Kyle |
12 |
Xenos
|
16:53.8 |
|
|
73 |
|
Lawder, Teddy |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
16:54.2 |
|
|
74 |
|
Koeppen, Harry |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
16:54.4 |
|
|
75 |
|
Clark, Elijah |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
16:54.5 |
|
|
76 |
|
Bion, Alex |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
16:54.9 |
|
|
77 |
|
Stokes, Scout |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
16:55.7 |
|
|
78 |
|
Pearlman, Wyatt |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
16:55.9 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bishop, Cale |
11 |
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
80 |
|
Oser, Caleb |
12 |
Eastside Running
|
16:56.1 |
|
|
81 |
|
Scheller, Benjam |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
16:56.5 |
|
|
82 |
|
O'Dwyer, Austin |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
16:56.8 |
|
|
83 |
|
Caldwell, Josh |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
16:56.9 |
|
|
84 |
|
Giffin, Eliot |
11 |
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
85 |
|
Heidorn, Alex |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
16:57.0 |
|
|
86 |
|
Adams, Mckade |
12 |
Club PXC
|
16:57.4 |
|
|
87 |
|
Pfrimmer, Lance |
11 |
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
88 |
|
Giefer, Wyndom |
11 |
|
16:57.5 |
|
|
89 |
|
Morlock, Will |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:57.6 |
|
|
90 |
|
Oquendo, Isaac |
12 |
|
16:58.4 |
|
|
91 |
|
White, Jason |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
16:58.6 |
|
|
92 |
|
Reuter, Zach |
12 |
Winona
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
93 |
|
Moore, Eli |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
16:59.2 |
|
|
94 |
|
Barich, Aidan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
16:59.3 |
|
|
95 |
|
Walker-Rozo, Wil |
12 |
|
16:59.5 |
|
|
96 |
|
Melendez, Jordan |
11 |
|
16:59.7 |
|
|
97 |
|
Latting, Brandon |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
98 |
|
Howell, Kenneth |
10 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
16:59.8 |
|
|
99 |
|
Morrissey, Conno |
12 |
Saints XC Club A
|
16:59.9 |
|
|
100 |
|
Kosgei, Ray |
9 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
17:00.5 |
|
|
101 |
|
Balquist, Brian |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:00.8 |
|
|
102 |
|
Kruse, Aaron |
12 |
Tigers
|
17:01.0 |
|
|
103 |
|
Meinert, Logan |
11 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:01.1 |
|
|
104 |
|
Underwood, Colli |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:01.5 |
|
|
105 |
|
Denke, Brian |
12 |
Alexandria B
|
17:01.7 |
|
|
106 |
|
Seiler, Peyton |
11 |
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kleven, Jacob |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
17:01.9 |
|
|
108 |
|
Kozlowski, Joe |
11 |
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
109 |
|
Voigt, Tristyn |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
17:02.8 |
|
|
110 |
|
Haughton, Wyatt |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
17:03.4 |
|
|
111 |
|
Sullivan, Mason |
8 |
Tigers
|
17:03.5 |
|
|
112 |
|
Wilhelm, Brendan |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
17:03.6 |
|
|
113 |
|
Werner, Aiden |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:03.7 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gregoire, Hunter |
11 |
|
17:03.9 |
|
|
115 |
|
Thompson, Malach |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
116 |
|
Heppner, Cameron |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:04.2 |
|
|
117 |
|
Butts, Adam |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
17:04.5 |
|
|
118 |
|
Welsh, Jaydon |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:04.7 |
|
|
119 |
|
Blader, Max |
11 |
|
17:04.9 |
|
|
120 |
|
Valerio-Boster, |
12 |
|
17:05.1 |
|
|
121 |
|
Harris, Tyler |
11 |
|
17:05.2 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ochsner, Aaron |
12 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:05.3 |
|
|
123 |
|
Lueck, Isaac |
11 |
|
17:05.6 |
|
|
124 |
|
Graul, Preston |
11 |
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
125 |
|
Decker, Vaughn |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:05.8 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lucas, Jacob |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:05.9 |
|
|
127 |
|
Loomis, Jack |
12 |
De Soto Running
|
17:06.1 |
|
|
128 |
|
Wedge, Jackson |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:06.2 |
|
|
129 |
|
Wheatley, Colton |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:06.3 |
|
|
130 |
|
Walstead, Connor |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
17:06.5 |
|
|
131 |
|
Oyen, Jacob |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
17:06.6 |
|
|
132 |
|
Speikers, Caden |
12 |
Tigers
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
133 |
|
Newberry, Kyle |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:06.9 |
|
|
134 |
|
Red Fox, Addison |
12 |
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
135 |
|
Anderson, Reese |
10 |
|
17:07.0 |
|
|
136 |
|
Burgess, Tobias |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:07.1 |
|
|
137 |
|
Brown, Wrenner |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:07.4 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ptacek, Blair |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
17:07.5 |
|
|
139 |
|
Ismael, Sharmark |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:07.6 |
|
|
140 |
|
McDavitt, Samuel |
11 |
Andover
|
17:07.7 |
|
|
141 |
|
Albright, Max |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:07.9 |
|
|
142 |
|
Haugland, Jonas |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:08.0 |
|
|
143 |
|
Krzmarzick, Matt |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:08.1 |
|
|
144 |
|
Kyhl, Nolan |
11 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
145 |
|
Riegert, Gabriel |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:09.3 |
|
|
146 |
|
Dodson, Lloyd |
10 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:09.6 |
|
|
147 |
|
Anderson, Sean |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:10.2 |
|
|
148 |
|
Yang, Dylan |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
149 |
|
Oliver, Thomas |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
17:10.6 |
|
|
150 |
|
Picken, Paxson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:10.8 |
|
|
151 |
|
Hunter, Austin |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:11.0 |
|
|
152 |
|
McElroy, Nichola |
12 |
|
17:11.1 |
|
|
153 |
|
Kesner, Brandon |
11 |
Xenos
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
154 |
|
Maki, Gabe |
12 |
Andover
|
17:11.5 |
|
|
155 |
|
Holder, Cougar |
11 |
|
17:11.6 |
|
|
156 |
|
Frakes, Cooper |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:11.7 |
|
|
157 |
|
Phinney, Charles |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
158 |
|
Ward, Brett |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
17:12.0 |
|
|
159 |
|
Kenney, Ian |
12 |
Lightning XC
|
17:12.5 |
|
|
160 |
|
Smith, Cody |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
17:12.9 |
|
|
161 |
|
Hopp, Ethan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:13.1 |
|
|
162 |
|
Schneider, Grant |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
163 |
|
Huggins, Brady |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:13.5 |
|
|
164 |
|
Hanold, Ethan |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
165 |
|
Johnson, Dylan |
9 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:13.9 |
|
|
166 |
|
Grosz, Hayden |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
167 |
|
Laddusaw, Isaac |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:14.0 |
|
|
168 |
|
Erickson, Gavin |
11 |
Manhattan Cross
|
17:14.1 |
|
|
169 |
|
Hansmann, Owen |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:14.3 |
|
|
170 |
|
Karn, Caden |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:14.9 |
|
|
171 |
|
Ziemkowski, John |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
172 |
|
Gier, Owen |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:15.0 |
|
|
173 |
|
Ali, Adam |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
174 |
|
Penn, Micah |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:15.1 |
|
|
175 |
|
Fawson, Jacob |
11 |
|
17:15.3 |
|
|
176 |
|
Chong Memije, Fa |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:15.4 |
|
|
177 |
|
Bita, Merci |
12 |
Sioux Falls East
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
178 |
|
Meagher, John |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:15.6 |
|
|
179 |
|
Oser, Malachi |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
17:15.8 |
|
|
180 |
|
Bohachek, Ian |
11 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:16.1 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bartness, Dylan |
11 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:16.2 |
|
|
182 |
|
Mattes, Will |
12 |
Dragons
|
17:16.3 |
|
|
183 |
|
Duerk, Micah |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:16.5 |
|
|
184 |
|
Brechler, Ty |
9 |
West Side Storie
|
17:17.0 |
|
|
185 |
|
Alto, Nathan |
11 |
Lumberjacks
|
17:17.1 |
|
|
186 |
|
Kinzer, Jack |
11 |
North Liberty Ru
|
17:17.4 |
|
|
187 |
|
Owen, Carter |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
17:17.5 |
|
|
188 |
|
Francetich, Jaco |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:18.1 |
|
|
189 |
|
Meyer, Jared |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:18.3 |
|
|
190 |
|
Johnson, Brayden |
12 |
|
17:18.4 |
|
|
191 |
|
Swanson, Adam |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:18.5 |
|
|
192 |
|
Hilde, Braden |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
193 |
|
Harvala, Elijah |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
194 |
|
Snow, Aidan |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:18.8 |
|
|
195 |
|
LaSota, PJ |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
17:19.0 |
|
|
196 |
|
Flores, Juan |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:19.2 |
|
|
197 |
|
Jorgenson, Gavin |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:19.4 |
|
|
198 |
|
Humes, Jackson |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:19.5 |
|
|
199 |
|
Stanley, Carson |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:19.6 |
|
|
200 |
|
Neubauer, Ryan |
12 |
Club PXC
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
201 |
|
Zupancich, Colby |
12 |
Roseville Runnin
|
17:19.8 |
|
|
202 |
|
Diesen, Joey |
10 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:20.0 |
|
|
203 |
|
Olofson, Miles |
12 |
Elk River Elks C
|
17:20.1 |
|
|
204 |
|
Schill, Kyle |
11 |
|
17:20.2 |
|
|
205 |
|
Hershey, Seth |
12 |
Osage B
|
17:20.3 |
|
|
206 |
|
Gilles, Nick |
|
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
207 |
|
Hippisley, John |
10 |
Andover
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
208 |
|
Bernstein, Ethan |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:20.4 |
|
|
209 |
|
Obrigewitch, Gri |
11 |
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
210 |
|
Marshall, Adam |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:20.7 |
|
|
211 |
|
Cina, Titan |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
212 |
|
Cruz, Felix |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
213 |
|
Lepak, Tye |
10 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:21.1 |
|
|
214 |
|
Thielman, Mason |
12 |
Northside Sparta
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
215 |
|
Tegethoff, Caden |
12 |
|
17:21.2 |
|
|
216 |
|
Boudreau, Caleb |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
217 |
|
Hartney, Sean |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:21.3 |
|
|
218 |
|
Ejerso, Mesuidi |
9 |
Running Red Bird
|
17:21.4 |
|
|
219 |
|
Reigstad, Braden |
10 |
|
17:21.9 |
|
|
220 |
|
Anderson, Tyler |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
221 |
|
Pelot, Ethan |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:22.1 |
|
|
222 |
|
Piller, Grant |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
17:22.3 |
|
|
223 |
|
Winter, Case |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:22.5 |
|
|
224 |
|
Hastings, Drew |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
17:23.1 |
|
|
225 |
|
Boettcher, Eric |
10 |
Stevens Point A
|
17:23.2 |
|
|
226 |
|
Omvig, Michael |
12 |
Demons XC
|
17:23.6 |
|
|
227 |
|
Tofteland, Brayd |
12 |
|
17:23.7 |
|
|
228 |
|
Bekele, Nebyu |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
17:23.9 |
|
|
229 |
|
Torres, Micah |
11 |
|
17:24.0 |
|
|
230 |
|
Meyer, Kaiden |
12 |
|
17:24.3 |
|
|
231 |
|
Osler, Luke |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:24.4 |
|
|
232 |
|
Windschitl, Caed |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:24.5 |
|
|
233 |
|
Beach, Dillon |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
17:24.6 |
|
|
234 |
|
McArdle, Ryan |
11 |
Falcons
|
17:24.8 |
|
|
235 |
|
Drew, Preston |
10 |
Custer
|
17:24.9 |
|
|
236 |
|
Maxville, Trevor |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:25.2 |
|
|
237 |
|
Keiser, Symon |
12 |
Jordan cross cou
|
17:25.4 |
|
|
238 |
|
Ellman, Miles |
10 |
Custer
|
17:25.7 |
|
|
239 |
|
Yu, Ethan |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:25.8 |
|
|
240 |
|
Swotek, John |
12 |
Malcolm Running
|
17:25.9 |
|
|
241 |
|
Opitz, Jake |
11 |
Club PXC
|
17:26.0 |
|
|
242 |
|
Martin, Mason |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
17:26.1 |
|
|
243 |
|
Kitchen, Chance |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:26.5 |
|
|
244 |
|
Beaman, Stephen |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:26.6 |
|
|
245 |
|
Nelson, Brandon |
11 |
|
17:27.0 |
|
|
246 |
|
Sluiter, Jackson |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
247 |
|
Hall, Owen |
10 |
Tigers
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
248 |
|
Antinoro, Sam |
9 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:27.4 |
|
|
249 |
|
Costigan, Ty |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
17:27.6 |
|
|
250 |
|
Czapla, Ethan |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:28.0 |
|
|
251 |
|
Windsor, Stephen |
12 |
Demons XC
|
17:28.1 |
|
|
252 |
|
Fey, Seth |
10 |
West Millard A
|
17:28.3 |
|
|
253 |
|
Frey, Jonah |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:28.7 |
|
|
254 |
|
Koland, Daniel |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:28.8 |
|
|
255 |
|
Fritz, Kolby |
12 |
Xenos
|
17:28.9 |
|
|
256 |
|
Kohnen, Josh |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:29.2 |
|
|
257 |
|
Massaro, Owen |
11 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:29.3 |
|
|
258 |
|
Roberts, Ethan |
12 |
|
17:29.4 |
|
|
259 |
|
Pattison, Alista |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
260 |
|
Chambers, Gabrie |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
17:29.6 |
|
|
261 |
|
Bati, Shukur |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
17:30.1 |
|
|
262 |
|
Becker, Jeremiah |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:30.5 |
|
|
263 |
|
Born, Henry |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:30.8 |
|
|
264 |
|
Brody, Charlie |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:30.9 |
|
|
265 |
|
Furley, Aidan |
12 |
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
266 |
|
Martel, Isaac |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:31.0 |
|
|
267 |
|
Young, Adam |
9 |
Princeton Boys C
|
17:31.3 |
|
|
268 |
|
Arduser, Drew |
9 |
Spartan XC
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
269 |
|
Powers, James |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:31.4 |
|
|
270 |
|
Heap, John |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
271 |
|
Kenney, Javier |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
17:31.7 |
|
|
272 |
|
Everhart, Ryan |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
273 |
|
Jacobson-Schulte |
11 |
Tigers
|
17:32.0 |
|
|
274 |
|
Schultz, Austin |
11 |
Children of the
|
17:32.1 |
|
|
275 |
|
Jensen, Travis |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
276 |
|
Harries, Matthew |
10 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:32.2 |
|
|
277 |
|
Beilfuss, Ian |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
17:32.4 |
|
|
278 |
|
Gerres, Emmett |
9 |
BPXC track club
|
17:32.8 |
|
|
279 |
|
Oswald, Henry |
11 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:32.9 |
|
|
280 |
|
Meyer, Josh |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:33.0 |
|
|
281 |
|
Power Theisen, C |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
17:33.5 |
|
|
282 |
|
Schintgen, Nikla |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:33.8 |
|
|
283 |
|
Castillo, Sebast |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:33.9 |
|
|
284 |
|
Broockerd, Clay |
11 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
17:34.0 |
|
|
285 |
|
Reed, Ashton |
10 |
Team West E
|
17:34.2 |
|
|
286 |
|
Klinger, Samuel |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
287 |
|
Long, Cole |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:34.4 |
|
|
288 |
|
Miest, Jackson |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
17:34.6 |
|
|
289 |
|
Gathje, Joe |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:34.9 |
|
|
290 |
|
Jacobs, Luke |
12 |
|
17:35.1 |
|
|
291 |
|
Rolfstad, Will |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
292 |
|
Hassman, Carter |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:35.3 |
|
|
293 |
|
Wirth, Bennett |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
17:35.4 |
|
|
294 |
|
Claar, Matthew |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:35.7 |
|
|
295 |
|
Rhode, Griffin |
12 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:35.9 |
|
|
296 |
|
Fopma, Noah |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
17:36.0 |
|
|
297 |
|
Franz, Kyle |
10 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:36.1 |
|
|
298 |
|
Schweizer, Tyler |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
299 |
|
Ptak, Ryan |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
17:36.3 |
|
|
300 |
|
Franke, Charlie |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:36.7 |
|
|
301 |
|
Roba, Abdi |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
302 |
|
Palmieri, Ben |
11 |
Shakopee Running
|
17:36.8 |
|
|
303 |
|
Boeckermann, Ada |
12 |
Elk River Elks C
|
17:37.1 |
|
|
304 |
|
McDonald, Quinn |
10 |
|
17:37.8 |
|
|
305 |
|
Louters, Sam |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
17:38.4 |
|
|
306 |
|
Parulski, Troy |
12 |
Saint James Area
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
307 |
|
Kappelmann, Qwen |
11 |
|
17:38.9 |
|
|
308 |
|
Stimach, Brandon |
9 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:39.1 |
|
|
309 |
|
Stout, Jaad |
11 |
Dragons
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
310 |
|
Martens, Will |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:39.2 |
|
|
311 |
|
Tuttle, David |
10 |
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
312 |
|
Hentschel, Zach |
12 |
Brandon Valley A
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
313 |
|
Holland, Stephen |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:39.5 |
|
|
314 |
|
Bernstein, Olive |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
315 |
|
Eckhardt, Landon |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:39.8 |
|
|
316 |
|
Sticha, Sean |
12 |
Wayzata XC D
|
17:40.4 |
|
|
317 |
|
Loetscher, Sam |
12 |
Eastside Running
|
17:40.5 |
|
|
318 |
|
Schmidt, Spencer |
10 |
|
17:40.8 |
|
|
319 |
|
Weisser, Darren |
12 |
Centennial A
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
320 |
|
Byers, Daniel |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
17:40.9 |
|
|
321 |
|
Strobbe, Mitchel |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:41.1 |
|
|
322 |
|
Setter, Jaden |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:41.2 |
|
|
323 |
|
Hohn, Ian |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:41.3 |
|
|
324 |
|
Horacek, Jack |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
325 |
|
Petrella, Nick |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
326 |
|
Dombrosky, Drew |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:41.6 |
|
|
327 |
|
Lacombe, Luke |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
328 |
|
Kilonzo, Jordan |
10 |
TrailBlazers
|
17:41.9 |
|
|
329 |
|
Rokusek, Henry |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
330 |
|
McNiff, Tony |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
17:42.3 |
|
|
331 |
|
Bushmaker, Simon |
12 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
332 |
|
McGee, Gabe |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:42.4 |
|
|
333 |
|
Schaeffer, Austi |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:42.5 |
|
|
334 |
|
McDonald, Isaak |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
17:42.8 |
|
|
335 |
|
Hoke, Micah |
11 |
Buffalo City Run
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
336 |
|
Harris, Sam |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:43.2 |
|
|
337 |
|
Bica Harrison, C |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:43.3 |
|
|
338 |
|
Chiodo, Trace |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
339 |
|
Dawson, Lucas |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
17:43.5 |
|
|
340 |
|
Mischio, Owen |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:43.6 |
|
|
341 |
|
Hartle, Caden |
12 |
Andover Cross Co
|
17:43.8 |
|
|
342 |
|
O'Connor, Aidan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:43.9 |
|
|
343 |
|
Andersen, Nate |
12 |
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
344 |
|
Lopez, Jonathan |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
17:44.2 |
|
|
345 |
|
Hartford, Dylan |
12 |
Grand Island
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
346 |
|
Lupercio, Moises |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
17:44.5 |
|
|
347 |
|
Shanks, Hunter |
12 |
|
17:44.6 |
|
|
348 |
|
Jasmin, Camden |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
17:44.6 |
|
|
349 |
|
Sledd, Caleb |
12 |
Osage B
|
17:44.9 |
|
|
350 |
|
Yurevich, Dennis |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.0 |
|
|
351 |
|
Marsh, Jackson |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
352 |
|
Lara, Jose |
10 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:45.1 |
|
|
353 |
|
Eisenzimmer, Jac |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
354 |
|
Robleh, Abubakar |
12 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.2 |
|
|
355 |
|
Gordon, Joel |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:45.3 |
|
|
356 |
|
Quimby, John |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:45.4 |
|
|
357 |
|
Price, John |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:45.6 |
|
|
358 |
|
Schmidt, Drew |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:45.8 |
|
|
359 |
|
Pfankuch, Alex |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:45.9 |
|
|
360 |
|
Tebbe, Grant |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
17:46.6 |
|
|
361 |
|
Lopez, Joshua |
10 |
Omaha South XC C
|
17:46.9 |
|
|
362 |
|
Roesler, Titus |
11 |
|
17:47.0 |
|
|
363 |
|
Kremer, Bryce |
12 |
|
17:47.3 |
|
|
364 |
|
Bennett, Nick |
12 |
Falcons
|
17:47.4 |
|
|
365 |
|
Prusak, Ryan |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
366 |
|
Rupp, Jacob |
10 |
|
17:47.8 |
|
|
367 |
|
Kuckelman, Alex |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
17:47.9 |
|
|
368 |
|
Schmidt, Otto |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:48.2 |
|
|
369 |
|
Mccoy, Connor |
12 |
|
17:48.3 |
|
|
370 |
|
Flolo, Andrew |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
17:48.4 |
|
|
371 |
|
Gide, Dan |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
17:48.5 |
|
|
372 |
|
Rivera, Kobe |
12 |
|
17:48.7 |
|
|
373 |
|
Francisco, Canto |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:48.8 |
|
|
374 |
|
Leonard, Ethan |
11 |
Chaska Running C
|
17:49.1 |
|
|
375 |
|
Phillips, Iver |
11 |
BisPat Harriers
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
376 |
|
Owens, Ryan |
10 |
Raider Runners A
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
377 |
|
Turnis, Nick |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
17:49.2 |
|
|
378 |
|
Studdiford, Zach |
10 |
Jags Running Clu
|
17:49.4 |
|
|
379 |
|
Thomas, Zach |
11 |
Whitewater
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
380 |
|
Trombetta, Jonas |
12 |
Winona
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
381 |
|
Oakerson, Austin |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
382 |
|
Bushmaker, Max |
9 |
Stevens Point B
|
17:50.0 |
|
|
383 |
|
Hoang, Joshua |
11 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:50.1 |
|
|
384 |
|
Kane, Gavin |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
385 |
|
Flickinger, Adam |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
17:50.6 |
|
|
386 |
|
Horvath, Mitchel |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
17:50.7 |
|
|
387 |
|
Mauro, Sam |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
388 |
|
Gaim, Ezra |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:50.8 |
|
|
389 |
|
Greisen, Thomas |
10 |
|
17:51.0 |
|
|
390 |
|
Ryan, Sam |
11 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
391 |
|
Johnson, Evan |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
392 |
|
Alexander, Ben |
10 |
Eastside Running
|
17:51.3 |
|
|
393 |
|
Crump, William |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:51.4 |
|
|
394 |
|
Murray, Ryan |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:51.5 |
|
|
395 |
|
Christensen, Kei |
10 |
Xenos
|
17:51.7 |
|
|
396 |
|
Zielke, Damon |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
17:52.0 |
|
|
397 |
|
Driskill, Dawson |
12 |
|
17:52.5 |
|
|
398 |
|
Steiger, Lucas |
12 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:52.7 |
|
|
399 |
|
Tilley, Clayton |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
400 |
|
Vidas, Liam |
12 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
401 |
|
Bothell, Eli |
10 |
Children of the
|
17:52.9 |
|
|
402 |
|
Sage-Martinson, |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
17:53.0 |
|
|
403 |
|
Ivanov, Ashton |
12 |
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
404 |
|
Ramirez, Ruben |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:53.1 |
|
|
405 |
|
Howell, Austin |
9 |
Lansing Lions Ru
|
17:53.5 |
|
|
406 |
|
Johnson, Zachary |
9 |
Children of the
|
17:53.6 |
|
|
407 |
|
Moore, Jace |
10 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:53.9 |
|
|
408 |
|
Fike, Joshua |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
17:54.0 |
|
|
409 |
|
Eck, Levi |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
17:54.3 |
|
|
410 |
|
Frigstad, James |
12 |
SAV Pandas A
|
17:54.4 |
|
|
411 |
|
Olson, Jack |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
17:54.5 |
|
|
412 |
|
Reese, Carson |
11 |
|
17:54.6 |
|
|
413 |
|
Peters, John |
12 |
Edina XC B
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
414 |
|
Paschke, Micah |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:54.7 |
|
|
415 |
|
Spenser, Cole |
12 |
Andover
|
17:55.0 |
|
|
416 |
|
Lechnir, Thomas |
12 |
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
417 |
|
Sperka, George |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
17:55.2 |
|
|
418 |
|
Muellerleile, Za |
10 |
Bison A
|
17:55.3 |
|
|
419 |
|
Ciardo, Jakob |
11 |
Germantown Runni
|
17:55.6 |
|
|
420 |
|
Evans, Caden |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
17:55.7 |
|
|
421 |
|
Hutchinson, Finn |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
422 |
|
Anderson, Isaac |
11 |
Demons XC
|
17:55.8 |
|
|
423 |
|
Ostapeic, Joel |
11 |
Wayzata XC C
|
17:55.9 |
|
|
424 |
|
Warns, Zachary |
11 |
Blaze 3
|
17:56.1 |
|
|
425 |
|
Kaestner, Nate |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
17:56.2 |
|
|
426 |
|
Kiser, Owen |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:56.6 |
|
|
427 |
|
Allie, Zach |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
17:56.7 |
|
|
428 |
|
Omodt, Alex |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
17:56.8 |
|
|
429 |
|
Curran, Frank |
10 |
Saints XC Club A
|
17:57.0 |
|
|
430 |
|
Blumer, Thomas |
11 |
Middleton Miles
|
17:57.4 |
|
|
431 |
|
Grzybowski, Hend |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
17:57.5 |
|
|
432 |
|
Muhumed, Khadar |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:57.7 |
|
|
433 |
|
Nelson, Macalist |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
17:57.9 |
|
|
434 |
|
Ewers, Major |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
17:58.0 |
|
|
435 |
|
Kelly, Cormac |
11 |
Edina XC B
|
17:58.3 |
|
|
436 |
|
Fier, Joseph |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
17:58.4 |
|
|
437 |
|
Smith, Zach |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
17:58.5 |
|
|
438 |
|
Atkins, Corbin |
11 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
17:58.6 |
|
|
439 |
|
Carlson, Justin |
11 |
|
17:58.7 |
|
|
440 |
|
Castaldi, Justin |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
17:58.8 |
|
|
441 |
|
Norvell, Glen |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
17:59.0 |
|
|
442 |
|
Harvey, Zach |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
17:59.1 |
|
|
443 |
|
Wondimu, Bereket |
12 |
Blaze 3
|
17:59.6 |
|
|
444 |
|
Vogel, Max |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
17:59.7 |
|
|
445 |
|
Durkee, Gabe |
12 |
Blue Ox Running
|
17:59.8 |
|
|
446 |
|
Crawford, Zakare |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
17:59.9 |
|
|
447 |
|
Sexton, Jack |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
448 |
|
Schluben, Bradle |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:00.0 |
|
|
449 |
|
Schlichte, Ethan |
11 |
Xenos
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
450 |
|
Donahe, Cole |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
451 |
|
Hotz, Calvin |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
18:00.1 |
|
|
452 |
|
Binsfeld, Matthe |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:00.3 |
|
|
453 |
|
Pfister, Michael |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:00.4 |
|
|
454 |
|
Roemer, Justin |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:00.6 |
|
|
455 |
|
Mohamed, Sakaria |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:00.7 |
|
|
456 |
|
Wenger, Nick |
10 |
Blue Ox Running
|
18:00.9 |
|
|
457 |
|
Jordan, Sam |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:01.0 |
|
|
458 |
|
Friedman, Zach |
10 |
Blaze 3
|
18:01.1 |
|
|
459 |
|
Gray, Adam |
9 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:01.2 |
|
|
460 |
|
Engbers, Isaac |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
18:01.3 |
|
|
461 |
|
Collins, Zacchar |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:01.4 |
|
|
462 |
|
Lalli, Josef |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
18:01.5 |
|
|
463 |
|
Wright, Jackson |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
464 |
|
Johnson, Jordan |
11 |
|
18:02.2 |
|
|
465 |
|
Madison, Noah |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:02.3 |
|
|
466 |
|
Janzen, Drew |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:02.5 |
|
|
467 |
|
Wagner, Jake |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:02.6 |
|
|
468 |
|
Ackman, Tyrel |
12 |
CoyoteXC
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
469 |
|
Durdle, Sage |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:02.7 |
|
|
470 |
|
Elletson, Sam |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:03.1 |
|
|
471 |
|
Gibson, Connor |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
18:03.3 |
|
|
472 |
|
Rex, Austin |
12 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
473 |
|
Austad, Dylan |
10 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:03.5 |
|
|
474 |
|
Naujokaitis, Chr |
10 |
West Millard A
|
18:03.6 |
|
|
475 |
|
Hodoly, Gus |
11 |
Omaha South XC C
|
18:03.8 |
|
|
476 |
|
Christiansen, Ar |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
18:04.2 |
|
|
477 |
|
Robertson, Samue |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
18:04.4 |
|
|
478 |
|
Tucker, Gavin |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:04.5 |
|
|
479 |
|
Klarqvist, Leif |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
18:04.6 |
|
|
480 |
|
Hartegan, Andrew |
9 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:04.8 |
|
|
481 |
|
Achen, Kai |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:04.9 |
|
|
482 |
|
Cessna, Michael |
12 |
Centennial B
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
483 |
|
Reitmeier, Hayde |
12 |
Fisher
|
18:05.0 |
|
|
484 |
|
Goins, Dustin |
12 |
|
18:05.3 |
|
|
485 |
|
Fankhanel, Evan |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
18:05.4 |
|
|
486 |
|
Borden, Wyatt |
12 |
Bison A
|
18:05.5 |
|
|
487 |
|
Johnson, Caden |
11 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:05.9 |
|
|
488 |
|
Moreno, Andrew |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
489 |
|
Kreeger, Jacob |
10 |
Team Thunder
|
18:06.0 |
|
|
490 |
|
Loveland, Marsha |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
18:06.3 |
|
|
491 |
|
Pfenning-Wendt, |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:06.6 |
|
|
492 |
|
Stratton, Ryan |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
493 |
|
Moreen, Grant |
10 |
Washburn Running
|
18:06.7 |
|
|
494 |
|
Edwards, Daniel |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:06.9 |
|
|
495 |
|
Nord, John |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
18:07.4 |
|
|
496 |
|
Skinner, Zachary |
11 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
497 |
|
Kinsey, Arlo |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:07.5 |
|
|
498 |
|
Meyer, Jenson |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
18:07.8 |
|
|
499 |
|
Luark, Jacob |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
500 |
|
Gonzalez, Pedro |
10 |
Team Swanson A
|
18:08.0 |
|
|
501 |
|
Marshall, Peter |
10 |
Centennial A
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
502 |
|
Vaagene, Noah |
11 |
Pack Running
|
18:08.1 |
|
|
503 |
|
Kiefer, Daniel |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
18:08.2 |
|
|
504 |
|
Misgen, Ben |
12 |
Whitewater
|
18:08.4 |
|
|
505 |
|
Retzlaff, Lincol |
10 |
Pack Running
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
506 |
|
Kondos, Bryce |
10 |
Lumberjacks
|
18:08.6 |
|
|
507 |
|
Nord, Eli |
10 |
Team Zat
|
18:08.9 |
|
|
508 |
|
Fopma, Jacob |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:08.9 |
|
|
509 |
|
Klein, Ian |
8 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
510 |
|
Graves, David |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:09.0 |
|
|
511 |
|
Figura, Drew |
10 |
West Millard A
|
18:09.2 |
|
|
512 |
|
Aguilar-Fuentes, |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
513 |
|
Foster, Bayley |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:09.4 |
|
|
514 |
|
Rupnow, Hans |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
18:09.6 |
|
|
515 |
|
Sherer, Aiden |
10 |
Centennial A
|
18:09.7 |
|
|
516 |
|
Ware, Tanner |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:09.9 |
|
|
517 |
|
Hayden, Weddell |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:10.1 |
|
|
518 |
|
Okken, Pierce |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
519 |
|
Dahl, Davin |
12 |
SAV Pandas A
|
18:10.6 |
|
|
520 |
|
Kelsey, Joel |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
18:10.8 |
|
|
521 |
|
Pathammavong, Co |
12 |
T I G E R S A
|
18:10.8 |
|
|
522 |
|
Johnson, Andrew |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
18:11.1 |
|
|
523 |
|
Newman, Jake |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
524 |
|
Lehmann, Cameron |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:11.2 |
|
|
525 |
|
Aley, Aiden |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:11.5 |
|
|
526 |
|
Young, Ben |
11 |
Blue Ox Running
|
18:11.7 |
|
|
527 |
|
Berg, Logan |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
18:11.8 |
|
|
528 |
|
O'Connor, Hayden |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
529 |
|
Rubendall, Joe |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
530 |
|
Coleman, Sammy |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
18:12.4 |
|
|
531 |
|
Marcoux, Richard |
12 |
|
18:12.6 |
|
|
532 |
|
Shibel, Evan |
11 |
Raider Runners A
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
533 |
|
Hansen, Eli |
12 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:13.0 |
|
|
534 |
|
Lawrence, Jacob |
11 |
|
18:13.1 |
|
|
535 |
|
Degonda, Robert |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:13.4 |
|
|
536 |
|
Zapolnik, Kyle |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:13.5 |
|
|
537 |
|
Bunch, Kalen |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:13.6 |
|
|
538 |
|
Meyer, Zachary |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
18:13.7 |
|
|
539 |
|
Adams, Andrew |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
540 |
|
Gramer, Eric |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:13.9 |
|
|
541 |
|
Haughton, Avery |
12 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:14.0 |
|
|
542 |
|
Nash, Benjamin |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
543 |
|
Fales, Tanner |
12 |
Orange Crush
|
18:14.1 |
|
|
544 |
|
Davis, Carson |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:14.5 |
|
|
545 |
|
Graves, Stone |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
18:14.6 |
|
|
546 |
|
Sandbo, Everett |
10 |
Blaze 3
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
547 |
|
Reisetter, Adam |
10 |
WUBS A
|
18:15.2 |
|
|
548 |
|
Matousek, Jonah |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:15.5 |
|
|
549 |
|
Karn, A.J. |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:15.6 |
|
|
550 |
|
Olfert, Dan |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:15.7 |
|
|
551 |
|
Lee-Kolhoff, Run |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:15.7 |
|
|
552 |
|
Hohn, Trenton |
11 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
553 |
|
Whitehead, Will |
10 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:15.8 |
|
|
554 |
|
Peters, Caden |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:16.0 |
|
|
555 |
|
Norton, Nate |
12 |
Xenos
|
18:16.1 |
|
|
556 |
|
Johnson, Carsen |
12 |
Centennial A
|
18:16.2 |
|
|
557 |
|
Dunlay, Josh |
12 |
West Side Storie
|
18:16.5 |
|
|
558 |
|
Bontrager, Lucas |
11 |
|
18:16.6 |
|
|
559 |
|
Schaffer, Ethan |
10 |
Kindred Running
|
18:16.7 |
|
|
560 |
|
Sovereign, Owen |
11 |
|
18:16.8 |
|
|
561 |
|
Brown, Ayden |
11 |
Hastings Tigers
|
18:16.9 |
|
|
562 |
|
Rhode, Simon |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
563 |
|
Barnes, Kaleb |
11 |
De Soto Running
|
18:17.2 |
|
|
564 |
|
Arnold, Jacob |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
18:17.7 |
|
|
565 |
|
Sweeney, Matthew |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
566 |
|
Bruch, Sean |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:17.8 |
|
|
567 |
|
Duncan, Brenden |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
18:17.9 |
|
|
568 |
|
Gonzalez, Frankl |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:18.1 |
|
|
569 |
|
Brandt, Adam |
11 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
570 |
|
Schaeffler, Kyle |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:18.2 |
|
|
571 |
|
Kerber, Joe |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:18.3 |
|
|
572 |
|
Taylor, John |
11 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:18.4 |
|
|
573 |
|
Guthrie, Carson |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:18.4 |
|
|
574 |
|
Mohamed, Ahmed |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
575 |
|
Dorsey, Gavin |
12 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:18.6 |
|
|
576 |
|
Matrangos, Tyler |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:19.1 |
|
|
577 |
|
Pattinson, Charl |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:19.1 |
|
|
578 |
|
Smeins, Jack |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
579 |
|
Dooley, Owen |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:19.2 |
|
|
580 |
|
Kelly, Jacob |
11 |
|
18:19.3 |
|
|
581 |
|
Carlson, Lucca |
11 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:19.4 |
|
|
582 |
|
Roback, Anders |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
583 |
|
Richards, Reed |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:19.8 |
|
|
584 |
|
de Kooker, Brett |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
18:20.0 |
|
|
585 |
|
Kloss, Cade |
11 |
Lightning XC
|
18:20.1 |
|
|
586 |
|
Leach, Maxwell |
10 |
Lightning XC
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
587 |
|
Obago Jr., Scott |
12 |
|
18:20.4 |
|
|
588 |
|
Klein, Brenner |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:20.7 |
|
|
589 |
|
Jones, Daniel |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
18:20.9 |
|
|
590 |
|
Carr, Liam |
12 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:21.0 |
|
|
591 |
|
Germain, Gabriel |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:21.1 |
|
|
592 |
|
Chevrel, Basile |
12 |
Children of the
|
18:21.4 |
|
|
593 |
|
Thoe, Jackson |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
18:21.8 |
|
|
594 |
|
Grover, Andrew |
12 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
595 |
|
Clemensen, Mason |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
18:22.0 |
|
|
596 |
|
Wilkinson, Ryan |
10 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
18:22.1 |
|
|
597 |
|
Winkleman, Colli |
9 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:22.3 |
|
|
598 |
|
Feeney, Jimmy |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
599 |
|
Keeney, Ethan |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
18:22.4 |
|
|
600 |
|
Volkmer, Joe |
10 |
Spartan XC A
|
18:22.7 |
|
|
601 |
|
Kluck, Owen |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:22.8 |
|
|
602 |
|
Ceplina, Johnny |
12 |
Stevens Point B
|
18:22.9 |
|
|
603 |
|
Bartlett, Jack |
12 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:23.0 |
|
|
604 |
|
Youngblood, Tuck |
12 |
Custer
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
605 |
|
Galloway, Dane |
12 |
Alexandria B
|
18:23.2 |
|
|
606 |
|
Pemble, Colton |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:23.3 |
|
|
607 |
|
Ochana, Ethan |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
18:23.8 |
|
|
608 |
|
Lindeman, Denly |
9 |
SLP XC A
|
18:23.9 |
|
|
609 |
|
Reiter, Jake |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC D
|
18:24.1 |
|
|
610 |
|
White, Jordan |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
18:24.2 |
|
|
611 |
|
Sterling, Jake |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:24.3 |
|
|
612 |
|
Arth, Jonathan |
10 |
Saints XC Club B
|
18:24.5 |
|
|
613 |
|
Klecatsky, Peyto |
12 |
|
18:24.9 |
|
|
614 |
|
Hartman, Paul |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:25.0 |
|
|
615 |
|
Opsahl, Jordan |
12 |
Zimmerman A
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
616 |
|
Westerlund, Max |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:25.1 |
|
|
617 |
|
Takiura, Thomas |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:25.2 |
|
|
618 |
|
Smith, Tristan |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:25.3 |
|
|
619 |
|
Miller, Jack |
9 |
Team West E
|
18:25.8 |
|
|
620 |
|
Pessanha, Lucas |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
18:25.9 |
|
|
621 |
|
Muir, Zakary |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:26.0 |
|
|
622 |
|
Brockhaus, Ty |
10 |
Malcolm Running
|
18:26.1 |
|
|
623 |
|
Redman, Jack |
10 |
|
18:26.2 |
|
|
624 |
|
Francisco, Carte |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:26.5 |
|
|
625 |
|
Perfetti, Tony |
11 |
Whitewater
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
626 |
|
King, Colby |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
18:26.6 |
|
|
627 |
|
Schweitzer, Owen |
12 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:26.7 |
|
|
628 |
|
Rohrberg, Nathan |
11 |
Running Rams A
|
18:26.8 |
|
|
629 |
|
Swayampu, Manjun |
11 |
Chaska Running C
|
18:27.0 |
|
|
630 |
|
O'Connor, Ryan |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:27.1 |
|
|
631 |
|
Woodard, Hayes |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:27.6 |
|
|
632 |
|
Martinez, Almo |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
633 |
|
Loos, Jared |
9 |
Winona
|
18:27.7 |
|
|
634 |
|
Amos, Ryder |
12 |
Team West E
|
18:27.8 |
|
|
635 |
|
Kelly, Blaze |
11 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:27.9 |
|
|
636 |
|
Bauers, Aaron |
11 |
T I G E R S A
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
637 |
|
Wheeler, Riley |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
18:28.3 |
|
|
638 |
|
Ostendorf, Kyle |
11 |
Champlin Park
|
18:28.5 |
|
|
639 |
|
Holm, Connor |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:28.8 |
|
|
640 |
|
Battani, Kyle |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:29.0 |
|
|
641 |
|
Mitchell, Evan |
9 |
Team Thunder A
|
18:29.1 |
|
|
642 |
|
Searles, Luke |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
18:29.1 |
|
|
643 |
|
Becker, Logan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:29.4 |
|
|
644 |
|
Maxfield, Josh |
12 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:29.5 |
|
|
645 |
|
Bourquin, Bret |
11 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
646 |
|
Martinson, Cory |
12 |
|
18:29.6 |
|
|
647 |
|
Schulte, Nick |
9 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
648 |
|
Brown, Jamie |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:29.7 |
|
|
649 |
|
Castile, Christi |
11 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:29.9 |
|
|
650 |
|
Yahnke, Noah |
9 |
Pack Running
|
18:30.0 |
|
|
651 |
|
Sayler, Caleb |
11 |
|
18:30.4 |
|
|
652 |
|
Kennedy, Liam |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:30.7 |
|
|
653 |
|
Scheible, Henry |
10 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:31.0 |
|
|
654 |
|
Keough, Jack |
12 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:31.3 |
|
|
655 |
|
Hanson, Fin |
11 |
Eastside Running
|
18:31.6 |
|
|
656 |
|
O'Grady, Ryan |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:32.0 |
|
|
657 |
|
Franck, Tyler |
12 |
|
18:32.1 |
|
|
658 |
|
Castile, Trey |
12 |
DMC XC Club A
|
18:32.3 |
|
|
659 |
|
Smith, Carter |
10 |
Running Orange A
|
18:32.5 |
|
|
660 |
|
Malecha, Jacob |
10 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:32.7 |
|
|
661 |
|
Lerum, Alexander |
12 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:32.9 |
|
|
662 |
|
Eliason, Brett |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
18:33.7 |
|
|
663 |
|
Morstorf, Chase |
12 |
NoTo Running Pro
|
18:34.1 |
|
|
664 |
|
Birkmeier, Gabri |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
18:34.7 |
|
|
665 |
|
Richards, Hayden |
12 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:34.9 |
|
|
666 |
|
Crom, JD |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:35.0 |
|
|
667 |
|
Anderson, Josh |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
18:35.2 |
|
|
668 |
|
Woolridge, Jacob |
12 |
|
18:35.3 |
|
|
669 |
|
Vuong, Kevin |
9 |
Hastings Tigers
|
18:35.4 |
|
|
670 |
|
Steinbrecher, Qu |
12 |
|
18:35.6 |
|
|
671 |
|
Boyens, Ethan |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:36.5 |
|
|
672 |
|
Lyke, James |
11 |
STMA XC Club A
|
18:36.6 |
|
|
673 |
|
Sanford, Jackson |
8 |
|
18:37.0 |
|
|
674 |
|
Henderson, Chase |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
675 |
|
Bechtel, Nick |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:37.9 |
|
|
676 |
|
Petrik, Alex |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
677 |
|
Grimsley, Sam |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
18:38.0 |
|
|
678 |
|
Artmann, Alexand |
9 |
Elk River Elks A
|
18:38.3 |
|
|
679 |
|
Leshuk, Luke |
12 |
Burro XC A
|
18:38.4 |
|
|
680 |
|
Blenker, Aidan |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:38.5 |
|
|
681 |
|
Meza-Melendez, M |
10 |
Highland Park Ru
|
18:38.8 |
|
|
682 |
|
Melville, Chris |
12 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:38.9 |
|
|
683 |
|
Jacobson, Nichol |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:39.0 |
|
|
684 |
|
Arroyo, Lukas |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
18:39.5 |
|
|
685 |
|
Froats, Quinn |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
18:39.8 |
|
|
686 |
|
Anderson, Dylan |
12 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
18:40.0 |
|
|
687 |
|
Behrens, Dekyan |
11 |
West Millard A
|
18:40.6 |
|
|
688 |
|
Murphy, Kevin |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
18:40.9 |
|
|
689 |
|
Ohmann, Jack |
11 |
|
18:41.5 |
|
|
690 |
|
Reinke, Roy |
11 |
|
18:41.6 |
|
|
691 |
|
Zimmerman, Zayne |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:42.2 |
|
|
692 |
|
Sackreiter, Sore |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:42.3 |
|
|
693 |
|
Spenler, Ben |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
18:42.4 |
|
|
694 |
|
Willaert, Nathan |
9 |
|
18:42.5 |
|
|
695 |
|
Erickson, Brayde |
11 |
Demons XC
|
18:42.6 |
|
|
696 |
|
Lueth, Adam |
9 |
Jags Running Clu
|
18:43.1 |
|
|
697 |
|
Mellinger, Jaden |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:43.3 |
|
|
698 |
|
Lind, Anders |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
18:43.4 |
|
|
699 |
|
Jacobs, Noah |
12 |
|
18:43.5 |
|
|
700 |
|
Alldredge, Ansel |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:44.2 |
|
|
701 |
|
Pierson, Christo |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
18:44.6 |
|
|
702 |
|
Alvarez, Javier |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
18:44.8 |
|
|
703 |
|
Becerra, Ian |
11 |
|
18:45.3 |
|
|
704 |
|
Weeg, Soren |
10 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
18:45.5 |
|
|
705 |
|
Mestery, Tyler |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
18:45.6 |
|
|
706 |
|
Farr, Zachary |
12 |
Centennial B
|
18:45.9 |
|
|
707 |
|
Peters, Aiden |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
18:46.1 |
|
|
708 |
|
Elizarraga, Alex |
12 |
Omaha South XC C
|
18:46.2 |
|
|
709 |
|
Regan, Aiden |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
710 |
|
Gunderson, Benne |
11 |
|
18:46.3 |
|
|
711 |
|
Heap, Charlie |
9 |
Saints XC Club C
|
18:47.3 |
|
|
712 |
|
Picken, Brayden |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:47.4 |
|
|
713 |
|
Stanford, Avery |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:47.5 |
|
|
714 |
|
Groen, Kadin |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
18:47.7 |
|
|
715 |
|
Shepherd, Carter |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
18:47.9 |
|
|
716 |
|
Lutter, Perry |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
18:48.0 |
|
|
717 |
|
Krudwig, Cole |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
18:48.4 |
|
|
718 |
|
Ashby, Will |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
18:48.6 |
|
|
719 |
|
Balderas, Juan |
11 |
Running Red Bird
|
18:48.9 |
|
|
720 |
|
Sundin, Stefan |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
18:49.0 |
|
|
721 |
|
Tretheway, Ethen |
12 |
Germantown Runni
|
18:49.1 |
|
|
722 |
|
Monks, Connor |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
723 |
|
Rodman, Lucas |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
18:49.3 |
|
|
724 |
|
Bethke, Luke |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
725 |
|
Allen, David |
12 |
Flandreau Fliers
|
18:49.6 |
|
|
726 |
|
Coup, Will |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
18:49.8 |
|
|
727 |
|
Situ, Andrew |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:49.9 |
|
|
728 |
|
Wellendorf, Rile |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
18:50.6 |
|
|
729 |
|
Longfellow, Fest |
12 |
Team Sty-U B
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
730 |
|
Severs, Tate |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:50.7 |
|
|
731 |
|
Keyes, Milo |
10 |
SAV Pandas A
|
18:51.2 |
|
|
732 |
|
Corrigan, Josh |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
733 |
|
Munns, Jordan |
12 |
|
18:51.9 |
|
|
734 |
|
Knepp, Jacob |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
735 |
|
Kapfer, Connor |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
736 |
|
Lanham, Spencer |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
18:52.2 |
|
|
737 |
|
Thiele, Curtis |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
738 |
|
Jensen, Brennan |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
739 |
|
May, Sam |
10 |
|
18:52.3 |
|
|
740 |
|
Candia, Antonio |
11 |
Princeton Boys C
|
18:52.6 |
|
|
741 |
|
Kempkes, William |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
18:52.7 |
|
|
742 |
|
Dawson, Adam |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
743 |
|
Melo, Eric |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
18:53.1 |
|
|
744 |
|
Brown, Bryson |
12 |
|
18:54.1 |
|
|
745 |
|
Schweitzer, Jaco |
11 |
Malcolm Running
|
18:54.3 |
|
|
746 |
|
Rasmussen, Myles |
9 |
Winona
|
18:54.4 |
|
|
747 |
|
Walsh, Patrick |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
748 |
|
Busse, Jack |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
18:54.7 |
|
|
749 |
|
Riegel, Isaac |
10 |
Totino Grace
|
18:54.9 |
|
|
750 |
|
Koland, Ethan |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
751 |
|
Lucht, Nicholas |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
18:55.4 |
|
|
752 |
|
Johnson, Tyler |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:55.9 |
|
|
753 |
|
Conway, Sam |
12 |
Team Sty-U A
|
18:56.1 |
|
|
754 |
|
Davis, Ryan |
11 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
18:56.2 |
|
|
755 |
|
Erickson, Eli |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
756 |
|
Fenoglio, Xander |
9 |
Wichita Maverick
|
18:56.7 |
|
|
757 |
|
Castle, Sam |
9 |
|
18:57.1 |
|
|
758 |
|
Hansen, Jagar |
12 |
Dragons
|
18:57.2 |
|
|
759 |
|
Ashby, Tommy |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
18:57.3 |
|
|
760 |
|
Tiedke, Sam |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
18:57.4 |
|
|
761 |
|
Herrick, Thomas |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
18:57.6 |
|
|
762 |
|
Wilcox, Andrew |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:57.7 |
|
|
763 |
|
Dokken, Jackson |
10 |
Andover Cross Co
|
18:57.9 |
|
|
764 |
|
Sauer, Thomas |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
18:58.0 |
|
|
765 |
|
Joerger, Gabriel |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
18:58.3 |
|
|
766 |
|
Berry, Adam |
10 |
Raider Runners
|
18:58.4 |
|
|
767 |
|
Rokala, Mason |
7 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
768 |
|
Chalmers, Aidan |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
18:58.7 |
|
|
769 |
|
Myers, Tait |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
770 |
|
Landgraff, Josh |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
771 |
|
Schroeder-Burns, |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
18:59.1 |
|
|
772 |
|
Welsh, Luke |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
18:59.4 |
|
|
773 |
|
Topham, Trey |
11 |
Team Zat
|
18:59.6 |
|
|
774 |
|
Panda, Om |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
18:59.8 |
|
|
775 |
|
Foley, Emerson |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
19:00.0 |
|
|
776 |
|
Fischer, Henry |
11 |
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
777 |
|
Todd, Matthew |
11 |
|
19:00.3 |
|
|
778 |
|
Kugler, Reece |
10 |
Stevens Point B
|
19:00.5 |
|
|
779 |
|
Curtis, Ben |
12 |
Raider Runners A
|
19:00.6 |
|
|
780 |
|
Mcaloon, Alex |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:00.7 |
|
|
781 |
|
Plantz, Rakesh |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
782 |
|
Baston, Joshua |
12 |
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
783 |
|
Allred, Isaac |
9 |
Winona
|
19:00.9 |
|
|
784 |
|
Rath, Caaden |
11 |
Kindred Running
|
19:01.0 |
|
|
785 |
|
Omtvedt, Brett |
12 |
|
19:01.3 |
|
|
786 |
|
St. Martin, Cart |
7 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:01.4 |
|
|
787 |
|
Van Krevelen, Ga |
11 |
Wayzata XC B
|
19:01.6 |
|
|
788 |
|
Rabe, Wilson |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:02.1 |
|
|
789 |
|
Schneiderhan, Na |
12 |
|
19:02.4 |
|
|
790 |
|
Struthers, Josep |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:02.5 |
|
|
791 |
|
Hanson, Riley |
10 |
Tigers B
|
19:03.2 |
|
|
792 |
|
Ranem, Noah |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
793 |
|
Bowman, Stevie |
12 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:03.3 |
|
|
794 |
|
Hartman, Hayden |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:03.4 |
|
|
795 |
|
Frazee, Carson |
12 |
Club PXC A
|
19:03.5 |
|
|
796 |
|
Finlay, Owen |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:04.4 |
|
|
797 |
|
Meilahn, Mitch |
12 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:04.5 |
|
|
798 |
|
Opoku, Peter |
11 |
Team Swanson B
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
799 |
|
Tufte, Gabe |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:04.7 |
|
|
800 |
|
Campbell, Noah |
9 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:05.2 |
|
|
801 |
|
Goretzki, Tate |
11 |
|
19:05.6 |
|
|
802 |
|
Milligan, Flynn |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
19:06.1 |
|
|
803 |
|
Horst, Cameron |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
804 |
|
Sorvari, Isaac |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
19:07.3 |
|
|
805 |
|
Aldrich, Jack |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
19:07.9 |
|
|
806 |
|
Ali, Liban |
12 |
Blaze 2
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
807 |
|
Kliegl, Matthew |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:08.5 |
|
|
808 |
|
Minnick, Ross |
11 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:08.6 |
|
|
809 |
|
Langham, Hudson |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
19:09.2 |
|
|
810 |
|
Snyder, Hunter |
12 |
Xenos
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
811 |
|
Jacobs, Ben |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:09.5 |
|
|
812 |
|
Back, Austin |
8 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
19:09.8 |
|
|
813 |
|
Haugen, Jacob |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:10.0 |
|
|
814 |
|
Gutzwiller, Gavi |
10 |
STMA XC Club A
|
19:10.5 |
|
|
815 |
|
Schmidt, Josiah |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:10.7 |
|
|
816 |
|
France, Carter |
9 |
Falcons NXR
|
19:10.8 |
|
|
817 |
|
Kasper, Reilly |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:11.1 |
|
|
818 |
|
Tlusty, Zach |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:11.2 |
|
|
819 |
|
Huey, Tyler |
11 |
Running Rams A
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
820 |
|
Groth, Tyler |
10 |
|
19:11.3 |
|
|
821 |
|
Moser, Nate |
11 |
DMC XC Club A
|
19:11.4 |
|
|
822 |
|
Guille, Daniel |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:11.6 |
|
|
823 |
|
Sanderson, Tyler |
12 |
Hastings Tigers
|
19:11.7 |
|
|
824 |
|
Michalowicz, Dav |
11 |
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
825 |
|
Schultz, Justin |
12 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
19:12.8 |
|
|
826 |
|
Maca, Will |
12 |
Falcons
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
827 |
|
Salsbury, Hank |
10 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:13.0 |
|
|
828 |
|
Beaumaster, Will |
10 |
WUBS A
|
19:13.5 |
|
|
829 |
|
Elmer, Jack |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
19:13.9 |
|
|
830 |
|
Peterson, Graham |
12 |
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
831 |
|
Stepan, Calvin |
12 |
|
19:14.7 |
|
|
832 |
|
Chhuoy, Brian |
10 |
Blaze 2
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
833 |
|
McChesney, Rober |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
19:15.5 |
|
|
834 |
|
Ostergren, Charl |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:15.6 |
|
|
835 |
|
Jansen, Matt |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:15.8 |
|
|
836 |
|
Anderson, Charli |
12 |
|
19:16.4 |
|
|
837 |
|
Walsh, Daniel |
11 |
SLP XC A
|
19:16.5 |
|
|
838 |
|
Williams, Jacob |
10 |
Bison A
|
19:17.2 |
|
|
839 |
|
AbauShanab, Moha |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:17.4 |
|
|
840 |
|
Holter, Ethan |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:17.5 |
|
|
841 |
|
Brist, Christian |
8 |
Burro XC A
|
19:18.0 |
|
|
842 |
|
Isaacson, Sigurd |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
19:18.2 |
|
|
843 |
|
Kraemer, Ryan |
11 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
19:18.3 |
|
|
844 |
|
Reckinger, Luke |
11 |
|
19:18.4 |
|
|
845 |
|
Holcomb, Patrick |
9 |
T I G E R S A
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
846 |
|
Tracy, Jed |
12 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
19:18.5 |
|
|
847 |
|
Godfrey, Bailey |
11 |
Whitewater
|
19:18.6 |
|
|
848 |
|
Bol, Riek |
10 |
|
19:19.3 |
|
|
849 |
|
Fisher, Luke |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
850 |
|
Nelson, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:19.4 |
|
|
851 |
|
Marble, Riley |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
852 |
|
Ventling, Willia |
11 |
West Millard B
|
19:19.5 |
|
|
853 |
|
Reyburn, Duncan |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
19:19.6 |
|
|
854 |
|
Hommel, Elijah |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
19:20.4 |
|
|
855 |
|
Garry, Joseph |
9 |
Austin Running C
|
19:20.7 |
|
|
856 |
|
Nagy, Carson |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:20.9 |
|
|
857 |
|
Wright, Matthew |
10 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:21.3 |
|
|
858 |
|
Drangstveit, Ben |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
19:21.4 |
|
|
859 |
|
Cain, Timothy |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
19:21.5 |
|
|
860 |
|
White Twin, Tris |
12 |
Solen
|
19:21.8 |
|
|
861 |
|
Werner, Matthew |
10 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
19:21.8 |
|
|
862 |
|
Kietzmann, Joshu |
12 |
|
19:22.5 |
|
|
863 |
|
Schouten, Jake |
12 |
Blaze 2
|
19:22.9 |
|
|
864 |
|
Booth, Casey |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:23.0 |
|
|
865 |
|
Nelson, Henry |
10 |
SLP XC B
|
19:23.2 |
|
|
866 |
|
Hess, Quinn |
8 |
Blaze 2
|
19:23.6 |
|
|
867 |
|
Ricker, Joseph |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:24.1 |
|
|
868 |
|
Patel, Vir |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:24.2 |
|
|
869 |
|
Halstead, Colman |
9 |
SAV Pandas A
|
19:24.3 |
|
|
870 |
|
Lursen, Aaron |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
19:24.9 |
|
|
871 |
|
Templeman, Caden |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:25.1 |
|
|
872 |
|
Auwarter, Samuel |
9 |
Tigers B
|
19:25.3 |
|
|
873 |
|
Boland, Jorge |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
19:25.4 |
|
|
874 |
|
Breen, Alex |
12 |
Mounds View XC C
|
19:25.6 |
|
|
875 |
|
Loomis, Colby |
10 |
De Soto Running
|
19:25.7 |
|
|
876 |
|
Allen, Grant |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:25.8 |
|
|
877 |
|
Waschek, Jacob |
12 |
Lightning XC A
|
19:26.4 |
|
|
878 |
|
Sine, Graham |
10 |
|
19:27.1 |
|
|
879 |
|
Schnaser, Ashton |
11 |
Orange Crush
|
19:27.1 |
|
|
880 |
|
Price, Eli |
12 |
Raider Runners B
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
881 |
|
Krumm, Ben |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
19:27.3 |
|
|
882 |
|
Gustafson, Josep |
11 |
Elk River Elks A
|
19:27.5 |
|
|
883 |
|
Lewis, Hunter |
11 |
West Millard B
|
19:27.6 |
|
|
884 |
|
Terry, Ryan |
9 |
Highland Park Ru
|
19:27.8 |
|
|
885 |
|
Parks, Ronan |
10 |
|
19:28.0 |
|
|
886 |
|
Belisle, Aidan |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:28.1 |
|
|
887 |
|
Chapman, Erick |
9 |
Chaska Running C
|
19:28.4 |
|
|
888 |
|
Rohlf, Konrad |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:28.5 |
|
|
889 |
|
Vos, Andrew |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:29.3 |
|
|
890 |
|
Gibson, Coen |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:29.4 |
|
|
891 |
|
Marble, Casey |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:30.0 |
|
|
892 |
|
Soto, Jacob |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
19:30.6 |
|
|
893 |
|
Pucket, Gage |
12 |
Children of the
|
19:31.4 |
|
|
894 |
|
Stiele, Cameron |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
19:31.8 |
|
|
895 |
|
Brockhaus, Joe |
9 |
Malcolm Running
|
19:32.0 |
|
|
896 |
|
Schramm, Carter |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
897 |
|
Di Graza, Juan J |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:32.9 |
|
|
898 |
|
Tolo, Ethan |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:33.2 |
|
|
899 |
|
Bouley, Joel |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
900 |
|
Stude, Noah |
10 |
|
19:33.7 |
|
|
901 |
|
Aldrich, Josh |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
19:33.8 |
|
|
902 |
|
Ducey, Adam |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
903 |
|
McCalla, Brennan |
10 |
T I G E R S B
|
19:33.9 |
|
|
904 |
|
Border, Garrett |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
19:34.5 |
|
|
905 |
|
Suttle, Nick |
10 |
Prairie St. Harr
|
19:34.6 |
|
|
906 |
|
Garren, Jack |
9 |
Team West E
|
19:34.7 |
|
|
907 |
|
Kellar, Joel |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:35.5 |
|
|
908 |
|
Murad, Sammy |
11 |
|
19:35.6 |
|
|
909 |
|
Liu, Landen |
10 |
Centennial B
|
19:35.9 |
|
|
910 |
|
Twohearts, Trevi |
12 |
Solen
|
19:36.3 |
|
|
911 |
|
Johnson, Curren |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:36.5 |
|
|
912 |
|
Blom, Tristan |
10 |
|
19:37.1 |
|
|
913 |
|
Bjornson, Braden |
10 |
Bison A
|
19:37.6 |
|
|
914 |
|
Johnson, Braedon |
10 |
West Millard A
|
19:37.9 |
|
|
915 |
|
Sellmann, Luke |
12 |
Willmar Winged F
|
19:38.3 |
|
|
916 |
|
Murphree, Riley |
12 |
Tigers B
|
19:38.4 |
|
|
917 |
|
Ralston, Camden |
9 |
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
918 |
|
Lyon, Ayden |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:38.7 |
|
|
919 |
|
Frandolig, Zach |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
920 |
|
Gohman, Maxwell |
11 |
SLP XC B
|
19:38.8 |
|
|
921 |
|
Draginis, Shane |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:39.0 |
|
|
922 |
|
Knighton, Dustin |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
923 |
|
Guenthner, Carso |
9 |
Team West A
|
19:39.1 |
|
|
924 |
|
Ditter, John |
12 |
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
925 |
|
Kuckelman, Ryan |
10 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:39.3 |
|
|
926 |
|
Blom, Tyson |
10 |
|
19:39.5 |
|
|
927 |
|
Davis, Wyatt |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
19:39.6 |
|
|
928 |
|
Payne, Michael |
11 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:40.1 |
|
|
929 |
|
Horning, Simon |
12 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:40.4 |
|
|
930 |
|
Lopez, Rodrigo |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
19:40.5 |
|
|
931 |
|
Jerdee, Grady |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
19:40.6 |
|
|
932 |
|
Kisselburg, Dako |
9 |
Wichita Maverick
|
19:40.8 |
|
|
933 |
|
Ridgley, John |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
934 |
|
Cook, Sean |
9 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:41.0 |
|
|
935 |
|
Free, Matthew |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
19:41.5 |
|
|
936 |
|
Rauscher, Ian |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:41.6 |
|
|
937 |
|
Siegwart, Jack |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:41.7 |
|
|
938 |
|
Rossman, Levi |
9 |
Pack Running
|
19:42.5 |
|
|
939 |
|
Mohn, Soren |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
940 |
|
Regalado, Dilean |
9 |
Running Orange C
|
19:42.7 |
|
|
941 |
|
Prange, Ian |
11 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:42.8 |
|
|
942 |
|
Brungardt, Tate |
12 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
943 |
|
Knutson, Jaykob |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:43.0 |
|
|
944 |
|
Larson, Luke |
11 |
Bison A
|
19:43.4 |
|
|
945 |
|
Pair, Mason |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
19:43.5 |
|
|
946 |
|
Quevedo, Jake |
9 |
Mill Road RC A
|
19:43.5 |
|
|
947 |
|
Mayer, Kyle |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
19:43.8 |
|
|
948 |
|
Foye, Luke |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:43.9 |
|
|
949 |
|
Krisko, Will |
11 |
Dragons
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
950 |
|
Hurley, Ian |
8 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
19:44.0 |
|
|
951 |
|
Blossom, Erik |
12 |
Centennial A
|
19:44.4 |
|
|
952 |
|
Hoepner, Thomas |
12 |
Bison
|
19:44.5 |
|
|
953 |
|
Hilyar, Gavin |
10 |
Elk River Elks A
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
954 |
|
Fifield, Alex |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
19:44.9 |
|
|
955 |
|
Waters, Jackson |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
19:45.3 |
|
|
956 |
|
Bolkcom, Charles |
9 |
Centennial A
|
19:45.5 |
|
|
957 |
|
Snook, Sam |
11 |
Team Zat
|
19:45.6 |
|
|
958 |
|
Washburn, Josh |
11 |
Centennial B
|
19:46.1 |
|
|
959 |
|
Swan, Aaron |
10 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:46.2 |
|
|
960 |
|
Stephens, Kian |
11 |
Team Thunder A
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
961 |
|
Gneiting, Jake |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
19:46.8 |
|
|
962 |
|
Huseby, Riley |
9 |
New Prague XC A
|
19:47.3 |
|
|
963 |
|
Hoffman, Deven |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
19:48.2 |
|
|
964 |
|
Hennessey, Keaga |
9 |
Osage B
|
19:48.3 |
|
|
965 |
|
Best, Ethan |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:49.1 |
|
|
966 |
|
Arneson, Aidan |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
19:49.6 |
|
|
967 |
|
Waynewood, Jelan |
9 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
19:50.6 |
|
|
968 |
|
Everett, Josh |
11 |
T I G E R S A
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
969 |
|
Ridgley, Jake |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
19:50.7 |
|
|
970 |
|
Holt, Gavin |
11 |
|
19:51.7 |
|
|
971 |
|
Dawes, Will |
10 |
Dawes Family
|
19:51.8 |
|
|
972 |
|
Swearengin, Tyle |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
19:51.9 |
|
|
973 |
|
Perez, Alex |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
19:52.2 |
|
|
974 |
|
Bryer, Brayden |
9 |
Saints XC Club B
|
19:52.8 |
|
|
975 |
|
Gilkison, Riley |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
19:52.9 |
|
|
976 |
|
Estes, Cameron |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
977 |
|
Ruhland, Braden |
9 |
South Side Runne
|
19:53.4 |
|
|
978 |
|
Rhode, Cameron |
11 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:53.8 |
|
|
979 |
|
Ries, Everett |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
19:54.1 |
|
|
980 |
|
Siegwart, Matt |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:54.1 |
|
|
981 |
|
Nelsen, Simon |
|
Dakota Distance
|
19:54.7 |
|
|
982 |
|
Ray, Tate |
9 |
West Millard B
|
19:55.5 |
|
|
983 |
|
Germann, Hakon |
11 |
South Side Runne
|
19:55.8 |
|
|
984 |
|
Setzkorn, Logan |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
19:55.9 |
|
|
985 |
|
Hjelmstad, Drew |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
19:56.5 |
|
|
986 |
|
Baker, TJ |
11 |
Team Thunder D
|
19:56.8 |
|
|
987 |
|
Lorenz, Parker |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
988 |
|
Bergman, Joey |
10 |
Team West E
|
19:56.9 |
|
|
989 |
|
Taylor, Jesse |
11 |
Shawnee Mission
|
19:57.2 |
|
|
990 |
|
Pulkrabek, Jace |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
19:58.3 |
|
|
991 |
|
Duboulay, Joseph |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
19:58.5 |
|
|
992 |
|
DeBates, Brody |
12 |
|
19:58.8 |
|
|
993 |
|
Kroesche, Isaiah |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
19:59.0 |
|
|
994 |
|
Liesland, Andrew |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
19:59.0 |
|
|
995 |
|
Fabrizius, Luke |
10 |
Children of the
|
19:59.4 |
|
|
996 |
|
Gathje, Samuel |
11 |
|
19:59.5 |
|
|
997 |
|
Ramirez, Brian |
12 |
|
19:59.7 |
|
|
998 |
|
Marshall, Peter |
9 |
Team West E
|
19:59.8 |
|
|
999 |
|
Hadad, Matthew |
10 |
|
19:59.9 |
|
|
1000 |
|
Gaffney, Noah |
12 |
Stevens Point A
|
20:00.3 |
|
|
1001 |
|
Lemercier, Bapti |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:00.7 |
|
|
1002 |
|
Rey, Teddy |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:01.0 |
|
|
1003 |
|
He, Matthew |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:01.7 |
|
|
1004 |
|
Buske, Matthew |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
20:03.4 |
|
|
1005 |
|
Plourde, Owen |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:04.2 |
|
|
1006 |
|
Ramel, Mark |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:04.3 |
|
|
1007 |
|
Jaques, Hudson |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:04.6 |
|
|
1008 |
|
Lahn, Blake |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
20:04.8 |
|
|
1009 |
|
Soto Moreno, And |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
1010 |
|
Strassburg, Luke |
10 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:05.3 |
|
|
1011 |
|
Urick, Greyson |
10 |
Patriot Running
|
20:05.5 |
|
|
1012 |
|
Balvance, Tyler |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:05.8 |
|
|
1013 |
|
Hisel, Adam |
11 |
Running Orange A
|
20:06.1 |
|
|
1014 |
|
Castillo, Andy |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
20:06.6 |
|
|
1015 |
|
Hill, Zachary |
11 |
Running Orange C
|
20:07.0 |
|
|
1016 |
|
Laberge, Caleb |
11 |
Mounds View XC C
|
20:07.5 |
|
|
1017 |
|
Greathouse, Harr |
9 |
Alexandria B
|
20:07.7 |
|
|
1018 |
|
Wiley, Kobe |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:07.9 |
|
|
1019 |
|
Skahill, Jackosn |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
1020 |
|
McNiesh, Connor |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:09.2 |
|
|
1021 |
|
Denker, Landon |
12 |
Running Orange A
|
20:09.6 |
|
|
1022 |
|
Femrite, Kallen |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:10.3 |
|
|
1023 |
|
Umble, Jake |
12 |
Running Orange C
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
1024 |
|
Andersen, Paul |
10 |
Running Orange B
|
20:10.5 |
|
|
1025 |
|
Dorsey, Dimitri |
11 |
|
20:11.2 |
|
|
1026 |
|
Lee, Davis |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
20:11.3 |
|
|
1027 |
|
Clough, Bo |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
20:11.5 |
|
|
1028 |
|
Jacobson, Evan |
12 |
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
1029 |
|
Mayer, Hayden |
10 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
20:11.9 |
|
|
1030 |
|
Nordstrom, Jared |
12 |
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1031 |
|
Farrar, Nathan |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1032 |
|
Kneeland, Carter |
12 |
|
20:12.1 |
|
|
1033 |
|
Miller, Travis |
12 |
|
20:12.2 |
|
|
1034 |
|
Dephillips, Alec |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
1035 |
|
Beaumaster, Blak |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:12.4 |
|
|
1036 |
|
Smith, Gavin |
9 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
20:13.0 |
|
|
1037 |
|
Peterson, Willia |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:13.2 |
|
|
1038 |
|
Gramer, John |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
20:13.3 |
|
|
1039 |
|
Ross, Andrew |
11 |
Running Orange C
|
20:13.6 |
|
|
1040 |
|
Olson, Charlie |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:13.8 |
|
|
1041 |
|
Traynor, Alex |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
20:14.0 |
|
|
1042 |
|
Freed, Easton |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:14.9 |
|
|
1043 |
|
Tull, Moses |
11 |
Team Sty-U B
|
20:15.5 |
|
|
1044 |
|
Kronberg, Isaac |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:16.4 |
|
|
1045 |
|
Farrar, Andrew |
10 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:16.6 |
|
|
1046 |
|
Newton, Beckett |
12 |
Running Orange B
|
20:17.3 |
|
|
1047 |
|
Graves, Daniel |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
20:17.5 |
|
|
1048 |
|
Fortner, Jackson |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:18.9 |
|
|
1049 |
|
Rueter, Jaden |
12 |
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
1050 |
|
Wyatt, Hayden |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:19.0 |
|
|
1051 |
|
Jackson, Sam |
11 |
Custer
|
20:19.1 |
|
|
1052 |
|
Ferraro, Dominic |
11 |
Mill Road RC A
|
20:19.3 |
|
|
1053 |
|
Cortez, Carson |
12 |
Team West A
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
1054 |
|
Laddusaw, Liam |
9 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:19.7 |
|
|
1055 |
|
King, Gabriel |
9 |
Running Orange C
|
20:20.2 |
|
|
1056 |
|
Rodriguez, Patri |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
20:20.6 |
|
|
1057 |
|
Djerf, Patrick |
12 |
SLP XC A
|
20:20.7 |
|
|
1058 |
|
Pierce, Kacey |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
20:20.8 |
|
|
1059 |
|
Smith, Jackson |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:21.1 |
|
|
1060 |
|
Hansen, Mitchell |
9 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:22.1 |
|
|
1061 |
|
Kotz, Luke |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
20:22.2 |
|
|
1062 |
|
Slinde, Owen |
10 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:23.0 |
|
|
1063 |
|
Buendorf, Mason |
10 |
T I G E R S B
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
1064 |
|
Myers, Paxon |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
20:23.8 |
|
|
1065 |
|
Isaacson, Will |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
20:24.0 |
|
|
1066 |
|
Slbodzian, Jacob |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC A
|
20:24.6 |
|
|
1067 |
|
Alvarez, Vincent |
12 |
|
20:25.0 |
|
|
1068 |
|
Walker, Will |
9 |
Team West B
|
20:25.5 |
|
|
1069 |
|
Ngo, Cardin |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:25.6 |
|
|
1070 |
|
Braun, Andrew |
10 |
Bison
|
20:25.8 |
|
|
1071 |
|
Page, Raleigh |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:26.1 |
|
|
1072 |
|
Azeltine, Ryan |
10 |
Tigers A
|
20:26.7 |
|
|
1073 |
|
Conforti, Leo |
11 |
Totino Grace
|
20:26.8 |
|
|
1074 |
|
Bilton, Ace |
11 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
20:27.4 |
|
|
1075 |
|
McNelis, Collin |
11 |
Bison
|
20:27.8 |
|
|
1076 |
|
Dinh, Francis |
10 |
Mill Road RC B
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
1077 |
|
Eng, Charlie |
12 |
Dragons
|
20:28.3 |
|
|
1078 |
|
Osgood, Nicholas |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
20:28.4 |
|
|
1079 |
|
Cheever, Eli |
12 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:28.8 |
|
|
1080 |
|
Lyon, Blake |
7 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
20:29.0 |
|
|
1081 |
|
Mullin, Patrick |
|
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:29.1 |
|
|
1082 |
|
Jimmenz, Matthew |
10 |
BSM XC Club #1 A
|
20:29.1 |
|
|
1083 |
|
Hemink, AJ |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
1084 |
|
Moenning, Carter |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
20:29.4 |
|
|
1085 |
|
Joerger, Benjami |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
20:29.8 |
|
|
1086 |
|
Mau, Simon |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:29.9 |
|
|
1087 |
|
Tapajna, Zach |
7 |
Jags Running Clu
|
20:30.8 |
|
|
1088 |
|
Thomas, Dylan |
10 |
Chaska Running C
|
20:31.7 |
|
|
1089 |
|
Petrik, Blake |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
1090 |
|
Venenga, Jacob |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:32.0 |
|
|
1091 |
|
Olivier, Ian |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
1092 |
|
Kaldor, John |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:32.2 |
|
|
1093 |
|
Steensen, Samuel |
10 |
DMC XC Club B
|
20:32.3 |
|
|
1094 |
|
Haggerty, Grant |
11 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:32.9 |
|
|
1095 |
|
Colton, Chase |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:33.1 |
|
|
1096 |
|
Hochsprung, Came |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
20:34.2 |
|
|
1097 |
|
Peterson, Hayden |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
20:34.6 |
|
|
1098 |
|
Scheller, Colin |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1099 |
|
Hull, Jackson |
11 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1100 |
|
Sharp, Ethan |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:35.0 |
|
|
1101 |
|
Sterling, Jonah |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:35.4 |
|
|
1102 |
|
Gunderson, Adam |
12 |
Rogers XC Club A
|
20:35.6 |
|
|
1103 |
|
Parsai, Prakash |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
20:36.2 |
|
|
1104 |
|
Hanson, Zach |
10 |
Tigers B
|
20:36.7 |
|
|
1105 |
|
Geisler, Gunnar |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
1106 |
|
Johnson, Wyatt |
7 |
Burro XC C
|
20:37.8 |
|
|
1107 |
|
Danielson, Max |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:38.3 |
|
|
1108 |
|
Zellmer, Thomas |
12 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:38.7 |
|
|
1109 |
|
Borchardt, Cole |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
20:38.8 |
|
|
1110 |
|
House, Aaron |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:39.9 |
|
|
1111 |
|
Simpson, Silas |
10 |
Scarlet XC A
|
20:40.0 |
|
|
1112 |
|
Johnson, Riley |
9 |
Middleton Miles
|
20:40.4 |
|
|
1113 |
|
Mutumbo, Daima |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
20:41.2 |
|
|
1114 |
|
Fredrichs, Gavin |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
20:41.4 |
|
|
1115 |
|
Brandt, Nathanie |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:41.5 |
|
|
1116 |
|
Meyer, Jacob |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
20:42.6 |
|
|
1117 |
|
Kastner, Finn |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
20:44.1 |
|
|
1118 |
|
Bradford, Henry |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
20:45.1 |
|
|
1119 |
|
Lovdahl, Evan |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
20:45.3 |
|
|
1120 |
|
Barnett, Ben |
11 |
Blaine Distance
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
1121 |
|
Keiper, Cole |
12 |
Prior Lake Track
|
20:45.7 |
|
|
1122 |
|
Marsh, Derek |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:46.6 |
|
|
1123 |
|
Kocer, Luke |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:46.9 |
|
|
1124 |
|
Guerrero, Jonath |
11 |
|
20:47.4 |
|
|
1125 |
|
Rux, Trygve |
10 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
20:47.7 |
|
|
1126 |
|
Dawes, John |
11 |
Dawes Family
|
20:47.9 |
|
|
1127 |
|
Nadler, Sam |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:48.8 |
|
|
1128 |
|
Neitzell, Andrew |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:49.0 |
|
|
1129 |
|
Pacheco, Jacob |
10 |
Tigers B
|
20:49.6 |
|
|
1130 |
|
Barthmann, Jaro |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
1131 |
|
Loretz, Nathan |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:50.0 |
|
|
1132 |
|
Whalen, Nickolas |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
20:50.2 |
|
|
1133 |
|
Groen, Dustin |
11 |
Brandon Valley A
|
20:51.0 |
|
|
1134 |
|
Gogineni, Inesh |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
20:51.3 |
|
|
1135 |
|
Romero, Santiago |
12 |
Middleton Miles
|
20:51.4 |
|
|
1136 |
|
VanDeBerg, Ben |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
20:53.4 |
|
|
1137 |
|
Shaffer, Peter |
12 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:53.5 |
|
|
1138 |
|
Pavlik, Patrik |
11 |
Laughing Waters
|
20:53.6 |
|
|
1139 |
|
Gould, Chas |
10 |
SAV Pandas B
|
20:54.9 |
|
|
1140 |
|
Wright, Jake |
9 |
Burro XC A
|
20:55.6 |
|
|
1141 |
|
Ginny, Thomas |
12 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
20:55.7 |
|
|
1142 |
|
Kozitka, Benson |
10 |
Elk River Elks B
|
20:57.8 |
|
|
1143 |
|
Binstock, Peter |
10 |
Dakota Distance
|
20:58.3 |
|
|
1144 |
|
Hight, Bruce |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
20:58.6 |
|
|
1145 |
|
Patzer, Sawyer |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
20:59.8 |
|
|
1146 |
|
Chapman, Gage |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
21:00.2 |
|
|
1147 |
|
Hughley, Ryland |
12 |
Centennial B
|
21:00.8 |
|
|
1148 |
|
Kanwischer, Dax |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
21:01.9 |
|
|
1149 |
|
Corsbie, Zach |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:02.6 |
|
|
1150 |
|
Schmitz, Carter |
10 |
Canyon Lake Dist
|
21:03.4 |
|
|
1151 |
|
Allen, Jaret |
11 |
Children of the
|
21:03.9 |
|
|
1152 |
|
Fulks, Charlie |
12 |
Raider Runners C
|
21:04.0 |
|
|
1153 |
|
Kalb, Luke |
11 |
Prior Lake Track
|
21:05.5 |
|
|
1154 |
|
Barrett, Niklas |
11 |
Rosemount XC Clu
|
21:06.1 |
|
|
1155 |
|
DeChambeau, Jess |
10 |
Team Sty-U A
|
21:07.3 |
|
|
1156 |
|
King, Micah |
10 |
Falcon Flyers B
|
21:07.6 |
|
|
1157 |
|
Curti, Carter |
12 |
Edina XC A
|
21:07.7 |
|
|
1158 |
|
Zelada, Kevin |
7 |
St Paul Central
|
21:08.2 |
|
|
1159 |
|
Petit, Cooper |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
21:08.4 |
|
|
1160 |
|
Eyrich, Austin |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
21:09.5 |
|
|
1161 |
|
Sims, Antonio |
10 |
Malcolm Running
|
21:09.8 |
|
|
1162 |
|
Falconer, Jonath |
9 |
Dakota Distance
|
21:10.7 |
|
|
1163 |
|
Chuuoy, Calvin |
8 |
Blaze 2
|
21:12.6 |
|
|
1164 |
|
Moua, Fong |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
21:13.9 |
|
|
1165 |
|
Seywerd, Connor |
11 |
Blaze
|
21:14.2 |
|
|
1166 |
|
Capalbo, Cameron |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
1167 |
|
Klage, Charlie |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
21:15.9 |
|
|
1168 |
|
Pham, Peter |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
21:16.3 |
|
|
1169 |
|
Valdivia, Cesar |
12 |
Rams
|
21:17.2 |
|
|
1170 |
|
McLaughlin, Garr |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
21:17.4 |
|
|
1171 |
|
Mayom, Anyaar |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:17.6 |
|
|
1172 |
|
Berg, Casey |
11 |
Austin Running C
|
21:18.5 |
|
|
1173 |
|
Torstenson, Kevi |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
21:18.8 |
|
|
1174 |
|
Hayes, Addison |
11 |
West Millard B
|
21:19.6 |
|
|
1175 |
|
Anderson, Dillon |
9 |
Running Rams A
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
1176 |
|
Shannon, Jake |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
21:19.8 |
|
|
1177 |
|
Quijano, Mitch |
10 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
21:19.9 |
|
|
1178 |
|
Bong, Grant |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
21:20.1 |
|
|
1179 |
|
Rome, Abe |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:20.2 |
|
|
1180 |
|
Lisondra, Lance |
10 |
Shakopee Running
|
21:20.3 |
|
|
1181 |
|
Olfert, James |
8 |
Shakopee Running
|
21:20.8 |
|
|
1182 |
|
Artmann, Calvin |
12 |
Elk River Elks A
|
21:23.6 |
|
|
1183 |
|
Davis, Jackson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:23.7 |
|
|
1184 |
|
Finch, Sean |
11 |
Baxter Running C
|
21:23.9 |
|
|
1185 |
|
Rhode, Leo |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
21:24.0 |
|
|
1186 |
|
Lange, Adam |
11 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
21:24.2 |
|
|
1187 |
|
Devine, Aaron |
7 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
1188 |
|
Oberrieder, Jaco |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:25.1 |
|
|
1189 |
|
Levendusky, Melk |
10 |
Raider Runners C
|
21:27.7 |
|
|
1190 |
|
Lenkeit, Wim Rub |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
21:27.9 |
|
|
1191 |
|
Heinking, Alex |
12 |
Jaguar Running C
|
21:28.4 |
|
|
1192 |
|
Hochanadel, Aida |
11 |
Saints XC Club C
|
21:29.6 |
|
|
1193 |
|
Wetzel, Maxwell |
10 |
|
21:30.9 |
|
|
1194 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Rya |
10 |
SLP XC B
|
21:32.0 |
|
|
1195 |
|
Kaupp, Zachery |
9 |
|
21:32.5 |
|
|
1196 |
|
Gorshe, Ezekiel |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
21:32.8 |
|
|
1197 |
|
Neemann, Nathan |
10 |
Mill Road RC B
|
21:34.6 |
|
|
1198 |
|
Vogeler, Logan |
11 |
Club PXC A
|
21:34.8 |
|
|
1199 |
|
Newport, Cole |
11 |
Team West A
|
21:34.9 |
|
|
1200 |
|
Danunzio, Jack |
10 |
Wichita Maverick
|
21:35.5 |
|
|
1201 |
|
Schneider, Evan |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
21:36.6 |
|
|
1202 |
|
Hallen, Sam |
12 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
21:36.8 |
|
|
1203 |
|
Covey, Hunter |
12 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:37.7 |
|
|
1204 |
|
Duvanel, Miles |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
21:39.6 |
|
|
1205 |
|
Emerson, Nathan |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:39.9 |
|
|
1206 |
|
Heldorfer, Grant |
11 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
21:40.4 |
|
|
1207 |
|
Jacobs, Brett |
8 |
|
21:40.7 |
|
|
1208 |
|
Caswell, Sam |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:41.6 |
|
|
1209 |
|
Molina, Mason |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
21:41.7 |
|
|
1210 |
|
Kuehn, Josh |
11 |
Richfield Distan
|
21:42.1 |
|
|
1211 |
|
Larson, Jacob |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
21:44.1 |
|
|
1212 |
|
Goodman, Sam |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
21:44.8 |
|
|
1213 |
|
Scheaffer, Josia |
11 |
Harrisburg Dista
|
21:46.0 |
|
|
1214 |
|
Lewis, Gavin |
10 |
Sioux Falls East
|
21:47.0 |
|
|
1215 |
|
Boucher, Branden |
12 |
Pack Running
|
21:47.1 |
|
|
1216 |
|
Frandolig, Micha |
12 |
Spartan XC A
|
21:47.7 |
|
|
1217 |
|
Griffin, Jackson |
9 |
Running Rams A
|
21:48.7 |
|
|
1218 |
|
Pihart, Charlie |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
21:50.2 |
|
|
1219 |
|
Engert, Aiden |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:52.1 |
|
|
1220 |
|
Kozisek, Nathan |
10 |
West Millard B
|
21:54.0 |
|
|
1221 |
|
Kier, Ruet |
10 |
Mill Road RC C
|
21:55.0 |
|
|
1222 |
|
Munter, Max |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
21:55.4 |
|
|
1223 |
|
Mendez-Duffy, So |
9 |
SLP XC B
|
21:56.3 |
|
|
1224 |
|
Olson, Isaiah |
11 |
Moorhead Cross C
|
21:56.8 |
|
|
1225 |
|
Lee, Karson |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:57.2 |
|
|
1226 |
|
Maccallum, Max |
12 |
Bison
|
21:59.6 |
|
|
1227 |
|
Manley, Levi |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
21:59.8 |
|
|
1228 |
|
Roberts-Niemann, |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
22:00.3 |
|
|
1229 |
|
Witt, Tanner |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
22:00.7 |
|
|
1230 |
|
Artisensi-Skime, |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:00.9 |
|
|
1231 |
|
Sabinske, Chase |
9 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:01.0 |
|
|
1232 |
|
Ness, Brandon |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:01.5 |
|
|
1233 |
|
Dinh, Truong |
11 |
Mill Road RC B
|
22:02.6 |
|
|
1234 |
|
Potts, Eli |
10 |
STMA XC Club C
|
22:03.3 |
|
|
1235 |
|
Abraham, Ashish |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:04.8 |
|
|
1236 |
|
Atchley, Jonatha |
11 |
Jaguar Running C
|
22:05.9 |
|
|
1237 |
|
McManus, Patrick |
10 |
South Side Runne
|
22:06.8 |
|
|
1238 |
|
McMullen, Jack |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
22:07.0 |
|
|
1239 |
|
Ek, Samuel |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:07.6 |
|
|
1240 |
|
Hanson, Ben |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:10.3 |
|
|
1241 |
|
Wiebe, Lucas |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
22:12.2 |
|
|
1242 |
|
Stanley, Owen |
8 |
Laughing Waters
|
22:12.5 |
|
|
1243 |
|
Holleran, Mihail |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:13.1 |
|
|
1244 |
|
Arias, Enrique |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
22:13.2 |
|
|
1245 |
|
Lao, Aaron |
12 |
Bison
|
22:17.1 |
|
|
1246 |
|
Hartnett, John |
10 |
STMA XC Club B
|
22:17.5 |
|
|
1247 |
|
Rang, Kaiden |
11 |
Running Rams B
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
1248 |
|
King, Connor |
11 |
Washburn Running
|
22:20.5 |
|
|
1249 |
|
Bergstrom, Harve |
11 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:24.0 |
|
|
1250 |
|
Carpenter, Willi |
7 |
SLP XC B
|
22:24.3 |
|
|
1251 |
|
Mialkowski, Kyle |
12 |
STMA XC Club B
|
22:26.0 |
|
|
1252 |
|
Moore, Zach |
12 |
Knights XC
|
22:30.9 |
|
|
1253 |
|
Rekedal, Logan |
11 |
Alexandria B
|
22:31.0 |
|
|
1254 |
|
Farmer, Braxton |
12 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:31.1 |
|
|
1255 |
|
Legaspi, Mio |
11 |
DMC XC Club B
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
1256 |
|
Jones, Owen |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
22:31.8 |
|
|
1257 |
|
Devadas, Rohan |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
22:32.0 |
|
|
1258 |
|
Stachewicz, Bryc |
9 |
Lakeville North
|
22:32.3 |
|
|
1259 |
|
Williams, Elijah |
12 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:32.5 |
|
|
1260 |
|
Bloom, Jacob |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
22:32.7 |
|
|
1261 |
|
Swanson, Andrew |
11 |
|
22:33.5 |
|
|
1262 |
|
O'Connor, Aaron |
9 |
Rogers XC Club B
|
22:33.8 |
|
|
1263 |
|
Mohlin, Avery |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
22:34.0 |
|
|
1264 |
|
Stokke, Erik |
11 |
RR D-Krew A
|
22:34.5 |
|
|
1265 |
|
Bruso, Keenan |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
1266 |
|
Rekedal, Levi |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
22:34.8 |
|
|
1267 |
|
Ceplecha, Max |
12 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:35.7 |
|
|
1268 |
|
Young, Isaac |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
1269 |
|
Johnson, Isaac |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
22:35.9 |
|
|
1270 |
|
Eidem, Alex |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:36.3 |
|
|
1271 |
|
Bedbury, Colin |
11 |
Elk River Elks B
|
22:36.9 |
|
|
1272 |
|
Dullum, Lane |
10 |
Pack Running
|
22:37.2 |
|
|
1273 |
|
Little, Joey |
9 |
New Prague XC B
|
22:38.9 |
|
|
1274 |
|
Wilmot, Sam |
11 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
22:40.7 |
|
|
1275 |
|
Boswell, Ethan |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
22:41.7 |
|
|
1276 |
|
Groebner, Andy |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
22:43.3 |
|
|
1277 |
|
Potek, Solomon |
11 |
SAV Pandas B
|
22:43.3 |
|
|
1278 |
|
Metcalf, Calvin |
11 |
SAV Pandas A
|
22:43.6 |
|
|
1279 |
|
Dold, Isaac |
11 |
Jordan cross cou
|
22:44.9 |
|
|
1280 |
|
Morrow, Mike |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
22:47.3 |
|
|
1281 |
|
Kitzberger, Aust |
10 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:50.7 |
|
|
1282 |
|
Aanonson, Ryan |
11 |
Zimmerman A
|
22:50.9 |
|
|
1283 |
|
Murley, Kaden |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
22:52.2 |
|
|
1284 |
|
Giebel, Jack |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
22:52.4 |
|
|
1285 |
|
Anderson, Josh |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
22:53.3 |
|
|
1286 |
|
Rost, Miles |
8 |
SLP XC B
|
22:54.9 |
|
|
1287 |
|
Kraker, Bryce |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
22:56.3 |
|
|
1288 |
|
Russell, Erik |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
22:57.1 |
|
|
1289 |
|
Orres, Ronnie |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
22:59.5 |
|
|
1290 |
|
Giampolo, Tom |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:00.4 |
|
|
1291 |
|
Miller, Nathan |
11 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:01.8 |
|
|
1292 |
|
Groen, Tyler |
9 |
Brandon Valley B
|
23:02.1 |
|
|
1293 |
|
Maxfield, Jaedon |
10 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:02.6 |
|
|
1294 |
|
Vandermark, Alex |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:03.2 |
|
|
1295 |
|
He, Kevin |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
23:03.3 |
|
|
1296 |
|
Struve, Evan |
12 |
Centennial B
|
23:04.2 |
|
|
1297 |
|
Tschida, Wyatt |
9 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:04.4 |
|
|
1298 |
|
Vandermark, Zach |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:05.3 |
|
|
1299 |
|
Lefkowitz, Carte |
10 |
WUBS A
|
23:05.9 |
|
|
1300 |
|
Thompson, Griffi |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
23:10.4 |
|
|
1301 |
|
Simmons, Christo |
9 |
Team West A
|
23:11.6 |
|
|
1302 |
|
Kostecky, Isaac |
10 |
Laughing Waters
|
23:12.2 |
|
|
1303 |
|
Poock, Xander |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:13.5 |
|
|
1304 |
|
Fredericks, Aida |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:15.5 |
|
|
1305 |
|
Knox, Jacob |
12 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:17.2 |
|
|
1306 |
|
Lietha, Alex |
9 |
Zimmerman B
|
23:17.8 |
|
|
1307 |
|
Tack, Grant |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:18.0 |
|
|
1308 |
|
Aswan, Baraka |
10 |
Blaine Distance
|
23:20.4 |
|
|
1309 |
|
Mulroy, Connor |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
23:21.4 |
|
|
1310 |
|
Hunsader, Ben |
12 |
BPXC track club
|
23:21.5 |
|
|
1311 |
|
Fahey, Emmett |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
23:22.2 |
|
|
1312 |
|
Davis, Keithan |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
23:25.0 |
|
|
1313 |
|
Parks, Ethan |
10 |
Running Rams A
|
23:25.8 |
|
|
1314 |
|
Cromie, Sam |
11 |
Jordan cross cou
|
23:27.3 |
|
|
1315 |
|
Langheim, Aiden |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
23:27.7 |
|
|
1316 |
|
Fahey, Ezra |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
23:32.2 |
|
|
1317 |
|
Schultz, Brayden |
10 |
New Prague XC B
|
23:34.1 |
|
|
1318 |
|
Klapperich, Leo |
9 |
Osage B
|
23:35.6 |
|
|
1319 |
|
Adams, Jeremiah |
12 |
Rams
|
23:38.3 |
|
|
1320 |
|
Olson, Ethen |
10 |
Team West A
|
23:42.5 |
|
|
1321 |
|
Quevedo, Jackson |
12 |
Mill Road RC C
|
23:43.9 |
|
|
1322 |
|
Gustin, Sam |
10 |
Falcons NXR
|
23:44.2 |
|
|
1323 |
|
Feliciano, Victo |
12 |
Rams
|
23:45.1 |
|
|
1324 |
|
Schubbe, Ben |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
23:45.7 |
|
|
1325 |
|
Halstead, Nate |
11 |
Alexandria A
|
23:47.2 |
|
|
1326 |
|
Chow, Eli |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:48.5 |
|
|
1327 |
|
Vargas, Jorge |
8 |
St Paul Central
|
23:51.0 |
|
|
1328 |
|
King, Connor |
9 |
Running Rams B
|
23:52.7 |
|
|
1329 |
|
Clark, James |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
23:55.0 |
|
|
1330 |
|
Dahl, Joseph |
9 |
Chanhassen Storm
|
23:56.7 |
|
|
1331 |
|
Staben, Jack |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
23:57.4 |
|
|
1332 |
|
Hitchcock, Jake |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
24:05.3 |
|
|
1333 |
|
Walker, Joseph |
10 |
Austin Running C
|
24:05.7 |
|
|
1334 |
|
Johnson, Ben |
9 |
Mill Road RC C
|
24:06.7 |
|
|
1335 |
|
Warren, Trevor |
11 |
Running Rams B
|
24:07.3 |
|
|
1336 |
|
Walker, Thomas |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:07.5 |
|
|
1337 |
|
Dean, Raymond |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
24:09.9 |
|
|
1338 |
|
Peterson, Nolan |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
24:11.2 |
|
|
1339 |
|
Bruso, Izaya |
9 |
Alexandria A
|
24:12.9 |
|
|
1340 |
|
Jensen, Daniel |
9 |
Dragons
|
24:16.2 |
|
|
1341 |
|
Allen, Matthew |
12 |
Falcons
|
24:16.5 |
|
|
1342 |
|
Szalat, Drew |
10 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
24:16.9 |
|
|
1343 |
|
Hammann, Zach |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
24:17.6 |
|
|
1344 |
|
Myers, Trey |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
24:19.6 |
|
|
1345 |
|
Mann, Jayden |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
24:23.2 |
|
|
1346 |
|
Van Den Top, Ril |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
1347 |
|
Brandt, Christia |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
24:23.5 |
|
|
1348 |
|
Harr, Lucas |
11 |
SF Chargers
|
24:24.2 |
|
|
1349 |
|
Jensen, Mitchell |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
24:30.2 |
|
|
1350 |
|
Dimian, Joseph |
12 |
Tigers A
|
24:32.8 |
|
|
1351 |
|
Brinkman, Brayde |
8 |
Jordan cross cou
|
24:34.7 |
|
|
1352 |
|
Warden, Jake |
8 |
Jordan cross cou
|
24:36.1 |
|
|
1353 |
|
Tsujimoto, Kyle |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
24:43.7 |
|
|
1354 |
|
Hennen, Grady |
9 |
St Paul Central
|
24:44.0 |
|
|
1355 |
|
Lumley, Seth |
|
Austin Running C
|
24:49.5 |
|
|
1356 |
|
Le, Lucas |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
24:50.3 |
|
|
1357 |
|
Dewaard, Tyler |
11 |
Tigers A
|
24:53.3 |
|
|
1358 |
|
Jansen, Jacob |
10 |
Valkyrie Running
|
24:54.5 |
|
|
1359 |
|
Daiker-Broeska, |
8 |
Rogers XC Club B
|
24:54.6 |
|
|
1360 |
|
Petsinger, Conne |
11 |
Tigers A
|
24:55.3 |
|
|
1361 |
|
Psotka, Wilson |
12 |
Washburn Running
|
24:58.9 |
|
|
1362 |
|
Haines, Mack |
10 |
WUBS A
|
24:59.2 |
|
|
1363 |
|
Niebergall, Walk |
12 |
BSM XC Club #1 B
|
25:00.4 |
|
|
1364 |
|
Simon, Joseph |
11 |
Tigers A
|
25:05.0 |
|
|
1365 |
|
Carey, Bailey |
11 |
Tigers A
|
25:05.1 |
|
|
1366 |
|
Nathe, Derek |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
25:05.3 |
|
|
1367 |
|
King, Aaron |
12 |
SAV Pandas B
|
25:05.8 |
|
|
1368 |
|
Sarwar, Zeshaan |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:05.9 |
|
|
1369 |
|
Loring, Carter |
11 |
WUBS
|
25:06.8 |
|
|
1370 |
|
Hernandez, Cohlb |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:06.8 |
|
|
1371 |
|
MacFarland, Gabe |
10 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.2 |
|
|
1372 |
|
Liebl, Henry |
12 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.3 |
|
|
1373 |
|
Halls, Owen |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:07.4 |
|
|
1374 |
|
McCartan, Theo |
10 |
Richfield Distan
|
25:07.5 |
|
|
1375 |
|
Klinkner, Tj |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:07.6 |
|
|
1376 |
|
Goodell, Brian |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:07.7 |
|
|
1377 |
|
Montbriand, Robb |
11 |
Lakeville North
|
25:08.7 |
|
|
1378 |
|
Frago, Christoph |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:08.8 |
|
|
1379 |
|
Ivers, Jacob |
12 |
WUBS A
|
25:08.8 |
|
|
1380 |
|
Davis, Ty |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
25:13.2 |
|
|
1381 |
|
Normandin, Nick |
11 |
Team Thunder B
|
25:14.2 |
|
|
1382 |
|
Redetzke, Alexan |
12 |
WUBS
|
25:15.4 |
|
|
1383 |
|
Krisko, Brady |
9 |
Dragons
|
25:17.2 |
|
|
1384 |
|
Farrington, Joey |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
25:24.7 |
|
|
1385 |
|
Bull, Jason |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
25:28.3 |
|
|
1386 |
|
O'Neil, Ethan |
11 |
St Paul Central
|
25:34.8 |
|
|
1387 |
|
Klepsa-Orrey, Te |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:36.2 |
|
|
1388 |
|
Lanners, Zach |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:41.6 |
|
|
1389 |
|
Moehn, Lincoln |
11 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:41.7 |
|
|
1390 |
|
Femrite, Logan |
12 |
STMA XC Club C
|
25:43.3 |
|
|
1391 |
|
Ward, Mac |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
25:52.4 |
|
|
1392 |
|
Poor, Alexander |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.7 |
|
|
1393 |
|
Lowe, Jack |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.8 |
|
|
1394 |
|
Mcniesh, Ian |
12 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:03.8 |
|
|
1395 |
|
Tover, Kyle |
8 |
East Ridge Cross
|
26:05.6 |
|
|
1396 |
|
Wacholtz, Casten |
9 |
St Edmond Gaels
|
26:06.0 |
|
|
1397 |
|
Benson, Josh |
12 |
Scarlet XC B
|
26:19.9 |
|
|
1398 |
|
Ellingson, Lex |
7 |
Burro XC B
|
26:20.1 |
|
|
1399 |
|
Jenc, Brodric |
8 |
Zimmerman B
|
26:22.0 |
|
|
1400 |
|
Lampe, Brandon |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
26:28.5 |
|
|
1401 |
|
Escandon Molina, |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
26:32.5 |
|
|
1402 |
|
Riga, Caden |
7 |
BPXC track club
|
26:57.3 |
|
|
1403 |
|
Weiland, Thomas |
7 |
BPXC track club
|
26:58.8 |
|
|
1404 |
|
Abdulahi, Remeda |
10 |
Running Red Bird
|
27:08.4 |
|
|
1405 |
|
Nguyen, Thao |
10 |
BPXC track club
|
27:08.6 |
|
|
1406 |
|
Wright, Nick |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
27:16.7 |
|
|
1407 |
|
Schettl, Trae |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
27:38.8 |
|
|
1408 |
|
Poeschel, Evan |
10 |
East Ridge Cross
|
29:38.8 |
|
|
1409 |
|
Manthey, Daniel |
8 |
Burro XC B
|
29:58.1 |
|
|
|
|
Bartholomew, Mic |
12 |
RR D-Krew A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cheatham, Mitche |
11 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barradas-Aguirre |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rees, Jackon |
9 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Watley, Creighto |
12 |
SF Chargers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kellar, Nathan |
11 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dell, Atticus |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berry, Zachary |
12 |
South Side Runne
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewart, Carter |
9 |
Rabid Jackalopes
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beerenstrauch, K |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendt, Wes |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barton, James |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruesehoff, Dyla |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zhang, Brian |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jingst, Hunter |
9 |
DMC XC Club B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moore, Nick |
12 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughes, John |
12 |
Richfield Distan
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schultz, Isaac |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Allen, Joe |
11 |
Spartan XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Godbout, Brenden |
12 |
Running Rams A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Nathan |
12 |
Blaine Distance
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bellamy, Griffin |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarrett, Ryder |
12 |
Team Swanson A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herbert, Finian |
12 |
Spartan XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Romportl, Domini |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aguirre, Levi |
10 |
Team Swanson B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clarke, McKellan |
11 |
Spartan XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tenholder, Hunte |
11 |
Southwest XC Clu
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nissen, Landon |
9 |
WUBS A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bischoff, Nathan |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Antinoro, Louis |
10 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erickson, Cole |
9 |
Elk River Elks B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lee, Joseph |
11 |
Roseville Runnin
|
|
|
|
|
|
Castaneda, Juan |
11 |
Saint James Area
|
|
|
|
|
|
Parks, Ronan |
10 |
Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bjorman, Nate |
12 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rhoades, David |
10 |
WUBS A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flores, Jaydin |
11 |
Falcons NXR
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterson, Noah D |
9 |
Falcon Flyers A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baughman, Mitch |
11 |
Silverhawk Track
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harder, Andrew |
9 |
Team Zat
|
|
|
|
|
|
Langenberg, Seth |
12 |
Team Zat
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arbogast, Gavin |
12 |
Running Rams A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartholet, John |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pankl, Colton |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hasan, Umar |
12 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Downie, Tristin |
11 |
Team West E
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kass, Caleb |
9 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molloco, Coco |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gebremeskel, Yoh |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fox, Ethan |
11 |
CoyoteXC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Barnum, Ryan |
11 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peyton, Riley |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
|
|
|
|
|
O'brien, Jonatho |
10 |
Dubuque Hempstea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pouladian, Dariu |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lumley, Mitch |
12 |
TrailBlazers
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yokom, Caleb |
11 |
Northside Sparta
|
|
|
|
|
|
Le, Tien |
10 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wikler, Gavin |
9 |
Valkyrie Running
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberts, Clayton |
9 |
Team West A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gilles, Nick |
|
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kayl, Tristin |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lindgren, Nick |
11 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dohse, Jens |
11 |
Hopkins Club CC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kirkland, Evan |
8 |
Mounds View XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hall, Abram |
10 |
RR D-Krew B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bergstrom, Evan |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cross Dog, Eldon |
9 |
RR D-Krew A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Skogrand, Will |
11 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jafer, Rais |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Birkeland, Drew |
12 |
Perham Project
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Ben |
11 |
Sioux Falls East
|
|
|
|
|
|
Knoll, Aaron |
12 |
Austin Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vetter, Will |
12 |
Andover
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altman, Will |
12 |
Highland Park Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Becerra, Ian |
11 |
Lincoln
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wear, Alex |
9 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zarate, Alan |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sharp, Kaleb |
9 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hernandez, Joe |
10 |
Jordan cross cou
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vang, Chong |
10 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cooper, Aaron |
10 |
Burro XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Auleciems, Grant |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hudson, Harley |
9 |
Burro XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Her, Vang |
12 |
St Paul Central
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rage, Nathan |
11 |
Burro XC A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anderson, Jackso |
11 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sherva, Ethan |
12 |
Burro XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Balfour, Oliver |
11 |
Saint Thomas Aca
|
|
|
|
|
|
Smith, Joseph |
11 |
Running Orange B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trannel, Luke |
10 |
Running Orange C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Koehler, Joey |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yuska, Colin |
10 |
Johnston Dragoon
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fulks, Aaron |
9 |
Raider Runners
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burns, Daniel |
9 |
Raider Runners C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hanson, Tyler |
12 |
Demons XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Baatrup-Sabo, Ja |
12 |
Minneapolis Sout
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wright, Skyler |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tutt, Tyler |
11 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olson, Blake |
11 |
Champlin Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dunaski, Matthew |
10 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Osman, Jemil |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schultz, Michael |
8 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hartman, Calvin |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ibarra, Ethan |
9 |
Champlin Park
|
|
|
|
|
|
Huebsch, Jarrett |
12 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sonberg, Ashton |
9 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niemi, Ashton |
9 |
Lumberjacks
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johnson, Mathew |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oberfoell, Tyler |
10 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
Keeney, Gavin |
10 |
North Liberty Ru
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nasstrom, Carson |
9 |
Osage
|
|
|
|
|
|
P Wilson, Wilson |
12 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Enriquez, Thomas |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vazzano, Jayden |
12 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gasser, Nicholas |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yiu, Mansfield |
10 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dahir, Ismail |
7 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hazen, Tommy |
11 |
Saints XC Club C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malik, Ibraheem |
11 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mcquire, Charles |
9 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Donahoe, Jeremia |
10 |
Brandon Valley B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Van Sloun, Ben |
11 |
Eden Prairie XC
|
|
|
|
|
|
Venenga, Josh |
10 |
Willmar Winged F
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rerick, Bennett |
11 |
BPXC track club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Meyer, Jayce |
12 |
Wichita Maverick
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boleyn, Nathan |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buchanan, Elliot |
12 |
Team Sty-U C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hellbusch, Luke |
9 |
Mill Road RC D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bruno, Luke |
9 |
Blaze
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sorensen, Scott |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davis, Shakir |
11 |
Pleasant Valley
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brinker, Gage |
9 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pederson, Markus |
10 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maish, Ethan |
11 |
Lumberjacks
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ryan, Will |
10 |
Buffalo Track Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zimmer, Joshua |
12 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Davidson, Nolan |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sullivan, Jack |
12 |
Centennial B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raso, Luca |
12 |
Wayzata XC J
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seitz, Nick |
10 |
Muskego XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hitchler, Will |
12 |
Baxter Running C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Molloco, Kiki |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ortiz-Gayan, Ang |
9 |
Mill Road RC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blacheter, Spenc |
9 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turner, Bud |
10 |
Ole Shawnee XC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schermerhorn, Da |
12 |
Team Thunder
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiltanger, Joey |
9 |
Team West D
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fronczak, Michae |
11 |
Stillwater XC Cl
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mclean, Patrick |
12 |
Maple Grove Cros
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boxberger, Blake |
10 |
Shawnee Mission
|
|
|
|
|
|
Geister, Will |
11 |
Team Sty-U A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steffen, Mitchel |
11 |
Muskego XC Club
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fellner, Sam |
9 |
Minnetonka Runni
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stigers, Gabe |
9 |
Ole Shawnee XC C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bourassa, Aden |
9 |
Mill Road RC B
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lipp, Ryan |
11 |
Saints XC Club A
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melchior, Nathan |
9 |
Team Thunder C
|
|
|
|
|
|
Freier, Aaron |
9 |
Red Wing Cross C
|
|
|
|
|
for full results. |
|