History for 2016 Nov 13th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2016NXR HEARTLAND INFO MEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED
2016 Results - NXR Heartland Regional
Published by
MEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED Results: PrimeTime Timing Boys Championship 5K
Girls Championship 5K
Girls Rising Stars 5KPlace
|
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zach Long
2020 - STORM XC Club
|
15:56.6 |
5:02.5
-
Pl: 10
|
10:20.0
5:17.6
Pl: 11 -1
|
15:56.6
5:36.6
Pl: 1 10
|
|
2 | Nick Scheller
2020 - STORM XC Club
|
15:57.8 |
5:02.7
-
Pl: 11
|
10:20.3
5:17.7
Pl: 12 -1
|
15:57.8
5:37.5
Pl: 2 10
|
|
3 | Cj Young
2020 - Maple Grove XC
|
16:06.5 |
5:02.4
-
Pl: 9
|
10:20.9
5:18.6
Pl: 13 -4
|
16:06.5
5:45.6
Pl: 3 10
|
|
4 | Jacob Bright
2020 - UNA-Bright
|
16:08.3 |
5:00.8
-
Pl: 8
|
10:18.6
5:17.9
Pl: 9 -1
|
16:08.3
5:49.8
Pl: 4 5
|
|
5 | Austin Streit
2019 - Mounds View XC Club
|
16:11.6 |
5:03.3
-
Pl: 14
|
10:19.9
5:16.7
Pl: 10 4
|
16:11.6
5:51.7
Pl: 5 5
|
1 |
6 | Ethan Goldner
2019 - UNA-Goldner
|
16:19.8 |
5:14.2
-
Pl: 35
|
10:39.5
5:25.3
Pl: 21 14
|
16:19.8
5:40.3
Pl: 6 15
|
|
7 | Aidan Wheelock
2019 - UNA-Wheelock
|
16:21.5 |
5:08.0
-
Pl: 21
|
10:27.6
5:19.7
Pl: 14 7
|
16:21.5
5:53.9
Pl: 7 7
|
|
8 | Lukas Hessini
2019 - Mounds View XC Club
|
16:23.4 |
5:06.8
-
Pl: 19
|
10:36.0
5:29.3
Pl: 18 1
|
16:23.4
5:47.4
Pl: 8 10
|
2 |
9 | Isaac Basten
2019 - Buffalo XC Club
|
16:25.9 |
5:02.8
-
Pl: 12
|
10:28.3
5:25.6
Pl: 15 -3
|
16:25.9
5:57.6
Pl: 9 6
|
3 |
10 | Ethan Vargas
2021 - UNA-Vargas
|
16:31.1 |
5:05.0
-
Pl: 15
|
10:35.5
5:30.6
Pl: 16 -1
|
16:31.1
5:55.6
Pl: 10 6
|
|
11 | Noah Bodewes
2019 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
16:38.0 |
5:06.0
-
Pl: 17
|
10:35.8
5:29.9
Pl: 17
|
16:38.0
6:02.2
Pl: 11 6
|
|
12 | Joe Schaefer
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
16:39.2 |
5:14.9
-
Pl: 38
|
10:39.8
5:24.9
Pl: 22 16
|
16:39.2
5:59.4
Pl: 12 10
|
4 |
13 | Payton Smith
2019 - UNA-Smith
|
16:40.5 |
5:03.2
-
Pl: 13
|
10:36.1
5:33.0
Pl: 19 -6
|
16:40.5
6:04.5
Pl: 13 6
|
|
14 | Alex Garber
2020 - Sheridan Track Club
|
16:41.0 |
5:06.6
-
Pl: 18
|
10:48.2
5:41.7
Pl: 31 -13
|
16:41.0
5:52.8
Pl: 14 17
|
5 |
15 | Owen Ness
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
16:41.0 |
5:13.3
-
Pl: 28
|
10:39.5
5:26.2
Pl: 20 8
|
16:41.0
6:01.6
Pl: 15 5
|
6 |
16 | Hudeife Mire
2020 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
16:41.3 |
5:13.9
-
Pl: 32
|
10:41.4
5:27.6
Pl: 23 9
|
16:41.3
5:59.9
Pl: 16 7
|
7 |
17 | Brett Hanson
2019 - Buffalo XC Club
|
16:42.3 |
5:13.5
-
Pl: 31
|
10:45.2
5:31.7
Pl: 26 5
|
16:42.3
5:57.2
Pl: 17 9
|
8 |
18 | Micade Shumway
2020 - Coyote XC
|
16:45.2 |
5:15.8
-
Pl: 39
|
10:45.1
5:29.3
Pl: 25 14
|
16:45.2
6:00.1
Pl: 18 7
|
|
19 | Jack Nolley
2020 - UNA-Nolley
|
16:46.4 |
5:11.2
-
Pl: 24
|
10:44.8
5:33.6
Pl: 24
|
16:46.4
6:01.7
Pl: 19 5
|
|
20 | Willem Gokemeijer
2019 - Edina XC 1
|
16:48.6 |
5:30.4
-
Pl: 80
|
11:05.0
5:34.7
Pl: 53 27
|
16:48.6
5:43.6
Pl: 20 33
|
9 |
21 | Lucas Selman
2019 - Edina XC 1
|
16:49.1 |
5:23.8
-
Pl: 62
|
10:56.9
5:33.1
Pl: 42 20
|
16:49.1
5:52.3
Pl: 21 21
|
10 |
22 | Thaniel Schroeder
2019 - UNA-Schroeder
|
16:49.8 |
5:18.8
-
Pl: 51
|
10:56.5
5:37.8
Pl: 41 10
|
16:49.8
5:53.3
Pl: 22 19
|
|
23 | Luke Perman
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
16:50.0 |
5:16.6
-
Pl: 43
|
10:52.1
5:35.6
Pl: 37 6
|
16:50.0
5:57.9
Pl: 23 14
|
11 |
24 | Cade Meyer
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
16:50.5 |
5:16.6
-
Pl: 45
|
10:51.9
5:35.3
Pl: 35 10
|
16:50.5
5:58.7
Pl: 24 11
|
12 |
25 | Bradley Squarek
2019 - Edina XC 1
|
16:50.8 |
5:19.2
-
Pl: 52
|
10:48.2
5:29.0
Pl: 30 22
|
16:50.8
6:02.7
Pl: 25 5
|
13 |
26 | Will Sacay
2020 - Mounds View XC Club
|
16:53.8 |
5:06.0
-
Pl: 16
|
10:48.6
5:42.7
Pl: 32 -16
|
16:53.8
6:05.3
Pl: 26 6
|
14 |
27 | Caleb Yokom
2021 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
16:54.8 |
5:14.6
-
Pl: 36
|
10:47.2
5:32.6
Pl: 29 7
|
16:54.8
6:07.7
Pl: 27 2
|
|
28 | Aidan MacGregor
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
16:56.0 |
5:16.2
-
Pl: 41
|
10:52.0
5:35.8
Pl: 36 5
|
16:56.0
6:04.1
Pl: 28 8
|
15 |
29 | Aidan Bauermeister
2019 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
16:57.4 |
5:17.3
-
Pl: 46
|
10:51.6
5:34.3
Pl: 33 13
|
16:57.4
6:05.9
Pl: 29 4
|
16 |
30 | Lars Dewall
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
16:57.7 |
5:06.9
-
Pl: 20
|
10:45.6
5:38.8
Pl: 27 -7
|
16:57.7
6:12.1
Pl: 30 -3
|
17 |
31 | Elijah Jones
2019 - UNA-JONES
|
16:58.8 |
5:12.6
-
Pl: 26
|
10:51.8
5:39.2
Pl: 34 -8
|
16:58.8
6:07.1
Pl: 31 3
|
|
32 | Gabe Smit
2021 - Laker Track Club
|
17:00.4 |
5:33.7
-
Pl: 97
|
11:06.7
5:33.1
Pl: 56 41
|
17:00.4
5:53.7
Pl: 32 24
|
|
33 | Gavin Skorupa
2020 - UNA-Skorupa
|
17:02.2 |
5:10.8
-
Pl: 23
|
10:47.1
5:36.3
Pl: 28 -5
|
17:02.2
6:15.1
Pl: 33 -5
|
|
34 | Devyn Beekman
2019 - UNA-Beekman
|
17:03.8 |
5:12.9
-
Pl: 27
|
10:53.5
5:40.6
Pl: 40 -13
|
17:03.8
6:10.4
Pl: 34 6
|
|
35 | Henry Nelson
2020 - UNA-Nelson
|
17:04.2 |
5:14.6
-
Pl: 37
|
10:52.8
5:38.2
Pl: 39 -2
|
17:04.2
6:11.4
Pl: 35 4
|
|
36 | Mason Wendt
2020 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
17:11.1 |
5:14.1
-
Pl: 33
|
10:52.4
5:38.4
Pl: 38 -5
|
17:11.1
6:18.7
Pl: 36 2
|
18 |
37 | Gunnar Alvarado
2021 - Coyote XC
|
17:11.5 |
5:29.8
-
Pl: 78
|
11:08.3
5:38.5
Pl: 62 16
|
17:11.5
6:03.3
Pl: 37 25
|
|
38 | Connor Griffith
2020 - Golden Belt RP
|
17:13.0 |
5:17.6
-
Pl: 47
|
11:02.7
5:45.1
Pl: 50 -3
|
17:13.0
6:10.3
Pl: 38 12
|
19 |
39 | Logan Berg
2020 - Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
|
17:14.2 |
5:24.1
-
Pl: 63
|
11:04.8
5:40.7
Pl: 52 11
|
17:14.2
6:09.5
Pl: 39 13
|
|
40 | Cooper Lennox
2020 - Mora Running Club 1
|
17:15.2 |
5:20.2
-
Pl: 55
|
10:58.4
5:38.3
Pl: 43 12
|
17:15.2
6:16.8
Pl: 40 3
|
|
41 | Mitch Honeyman
2019 - BisPat Harriers
|
17:16.5 |
5:16.6
-
Pl: 44
|
11:00.1
5:43.5
Pl: 46 -2
|
17:16.5
6:16.5
Pl: 41 5
|
20 |
42 | Cael Carlson
2019 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
17:17.2 |
5:23.4
-
Pl: 58
|
11:07.8
5:44.5
Pl: 61 -3
|
17:17.2
6:09.4
Pl: 42 19
|
21 |
43 | Ethan Brenneman
2019 - UNA-Brenneman
|
17:18.3 |
5:13.4
-
Pl: 30
|
11:04.0
5:50.6
Pl: 51 -21
|
17:18.3
6:14.3
Pl: 43 8
|
|
44 | Trevor Acton
2020 - UNA-Acton
|
17:18.6 |
5:19.3
-
Pl: 53
|
11:01.4
5:42.2
Pl: 48 5
|
17:18.6
6:17.2
Pl: 44 4
|
|
45 | Charlie Ernst
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
17:19.4 |
5:29.9
-
Pl: 79
|
11:14.2
5:44.3
Pl: 67 12
|
17:19.4
6:05.2
Pl: 45 22
|
22 |
46 | Robert Defren
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
17:19.8 |
5:32.1
-
Pl: 86
|
11:14.5
5:42.4
Pl: 68 18
|
17:19.8
6:05.4
Pl: 46 22
|
23 |
47 | Benjamin Kinman
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
17:20.1 |
5:17.7
-
Pl: 48
|
10:59.7
5:42.1
Pl: 45 3
|
17:20.1
6:20.4
Pl: 47 -2
|
24 |
48 | Jared Brandt
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
17:20.6 |
5:12.5
-
Pl: 25
|
11:07.2
5:54.8
Pl: 59 -34
|
17:20.6
6:13.4
Pl: 48 11
|
25 |
49 | Russell Gokemeijer
2020 - Edina XC 1
|
17:21.5 |
5:35.5
-
Pl: 104
|
11:12.6
5:37.2
Pl: 65 39
|
17:21.5
6:08.9
Pl: 49 16
|
26 |
50 | Torin Christianson
2020 - STORM XC Club
|
17:23.2 |
5:15.8
-
Pl: 40
|
10:58.6
5:42.8
Pl: 44 -4
|
17:23.2
6:24.6
Pl: 50 -6
|
|
51 | Sam Theisen
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
17:24.5 |
5:20.1
-
Pl: 54
|
11:06.7
5:46.7
Pl: 55 -1
|
17:24.5
6:17.8
Pl: 51 4
|
27 |
52 | Brandon Ohara
2020 - Perham XC
|
17:24.8 |
5:14.1
-
Pl: 34
|
11:00.7
5:46.6
Pl: 47 -13
|
17:24.8
6:24.2
Pl: 52 -5
|
28 |
53 | Cole Jensen
2020 - BisPat Harriers
|
17:25.1 |
5:22.9
-
Pl: 57
|
11:07.0
5:44.1
Pl: 57
|
17:25.1
6:18.2
Pl: 53 4
|
29 |
54 | Abuhakar Robleh
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
17:25.4 |
5:40.9
-
Pl: 135
|
11:26.9
5:46.1
Pl: 92 43
|
17:25.4
5:58.5
Pl: 54 38
|
30 |
55 | Zachary Willcox
2019 - UNA-Willcox
|
17:25.6 |
5:17.8
-
Pl: 49
|
11:13.4
5:55.7
Pl: 66 -17
|
17:25.6
6:12.2
Pl: 55 11
|
|
56 | Mitch Sailer
2019 - Southwest XC Club
|
17:25.9 |
5:23.5
-
Pl: 60
|
11:07.5
5:44.0
Pl: 60
|
17:25.9
6:18.5
Pl: 56 4
|
|
57 | Zeb Mendel
2021 - SFL Patriots
|
17:27.0 |
5:35.4
-
Pl: 103
|
11:14.6
5:39.2
Pl: 69 34
|
17:27.0
6:12.4
Pl: 57 12
|
31 |
58 | Abdirahman Robleh
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
17:27.4 |
5:37.6
-
Pl: 111
|
11:18.4
5:40.9
Pl: 76 35
|
17:27.4
6:09.1
Pl: 58 18
|
32 |
59 | Christian Simmons
2017 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club
|
17:31.2 |
5:16.3
-
Pl: 42
|
11:06.2
5:49.9
Pl: 54 -12
|
17:31.2
6:25.0
Pl: 59 -5
|
|
60 | Jake Hakes
2019 - Mounds View XC Club
|
17:31.7 |
5:38.3
-
Pl: 117
|
11:19.1
5:40.9
Pl: 78 39
|
17:31.7
6:12.6
Pl: 60 18
|
33 |
61 | Ben Aoki-Sherwoo
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
17:34.4 |
5:35.6
-
Pl: 105
|
11:16.6
5:41.0
Pl: 73 32
|
17:34.4
6:17.8
Pl: 61 12
|
34 |
62 | Colton Wheatley
2020 - UNA-Wheatley
|
17:34.5 |
5:23.7
-
Pl: 61
|
11:12.0
5:48.3
Pl: 64 -3
|
17:34.5
6:22.6
Pl: 62 2
|
|
63 | Mason McCaffery
2019 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
17:36.9 |
5:10.0
-
Pl: 22
|
11:01.9
5:51.9
Pl: 49 -27
|
17:36.9
6:35.1
Pl: 63 -14
|
35 |
64 | Ethan Bender
2021 - BisPat Harriers
|
17:37.8 |
5:33.4
-
Pl: 94
|
11:23.5
5:50.1
Pl: 85 9
|
17:37.8
6:14.3
Pl: 64 21
|
36 |
65 | Jack Larson
2019 - EP Run Club 2
|
17:38.7 |
5:18.5
-
Pl: 50
|
11:09.5
5:51.1
Pl: 63 -13
|
17:38.7
6:29.3
Pl: 65 -2
|
37 |
66 | Zach McShane
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
17:39.6 |
5:32.8
-
Pl: 91
|
11:22.8
5:50.0
Pl: 81 10
|
17:39.6
6:16.9
Pl: 66 15
|
38 |
67 | Jacob Jensen
2020 - UNA-Jensen
|
17:40.3 |
5:13.3
-
Pl: 29
|
11:07.2
5:53.9
Pl: 58 -29
|
17:40.3
6:33.2
Pl: 67 -9
|
|
68 | Nick Oak
2020 - Buffalo XC Club
|
17:40.4 |
5:35.2
-
Pl: 101
|
11:23.1
5:47.9
Pl: 83 18
|
17:40.4
6:17.4
Pl: 68 15
|
39 |
69 | Ryan Nicholson
2020 - Golden Belt RP
|
17:41.4 |
5:32.6
-
Pl: 87
|
11:27.8
5:55.3
Pl: 95 -8
|
17:41.4
6:13.6
Pl: 69 26
|
40 |
70 | Carter Logue
2019 - UNA-Logue
|
17:41.6 |
5:21.7
-
Pl: 56
|
11:15.1
5:53.5
Pl: 71 -15
|
17:41.6
6:26.5
Pl: 70 1
|
|
71 | Ian Thomson
2019 - Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
|
17:43.9 |
5:28.6
-
Pl: 75
|
11:18.8
5:50.2
Pl: 77 -2
|
17:43.9
6:25.2
Pl: 71 6
|
|
72 | Gerrit Livingston
2020 - Rosemount Running Club
|
17:44.2 |
5:32.9
-
Pl: 92
|
11:23.3
5:50.4
Pl: 84 8
|
17:44.2
6:20.9
Pl: 72 12
|
|
73 | Michael Chamberlain
2019 - Edina XC 1
|
17:45.2 |
5:26.4
-
Pl: 67
|
11:15.0
5:48.6
Pl: 70 -3
|
17:45.2
6:30.3
Pl: 73 -3
|
41 |
74 | Timothy Brown
2020 - Sheridan Track Club
|
17:45.6 |
5:26.2
-
Pl: 65
|
11:17.7
5:51.6
Pl: 75 -10
|
17:45.6
6:27.9
Pl: 74 1
|
42 |
75 | Bryce Whitely
2019 - EP Run Club 2
|
17:47.4 |
5:27.3
-
Pl: 70
|
11:23.6
5:56.4
Pl: 86 -16
|
17:47.4
6:23.8
Pl: 75 11
|
43 |
76 | Luke Sharpe
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
17:47.9 |
5:39.7
-
Pl: 124
|
11:28.3
5:48.6
Pl: 96 28
|
17:47.9
6:19.7
Pl: 76 20
|
44 |
77 | Mason Kindel
2021 - BisPat Harriers
|
17:48.2 |
5:32.8
-
Pl: 90
|
11:23.7
5:51.0
Pl: 87 3
|
17:48.2
6:24.5
Pl: 77 10
|
45 |
78 | Weston Hansen
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
17:48.8 |
5:46.4
-
Pl: 166
|
11:36.1
5:49.8
Pl: 115 51
|
17:48.8
6:12.7
Pl: 78 37
|
46 |
79 | Gabe Martinez
2020 - Manhattan Cross Country Club
|
17:49.0 |
5:26.6
-
Pl: 68
|
11:22.7
5:56.2
Pl: 80 -12
|
17:49.0
6:26.3
Pl: 79 1
|
|
80 | Ryan Meyer
2021 - KnightsXC
|
17:49.6 |
5:27.6
-
Pl: 71
|
11:24.2
5:56.7
Pl: 88 -17
|
17:49.6
6:25.4
Pl: 80 8
|
47 |
81 | Garett Avery
2019 - Sheridan Track Club
|
17:49.9 |
5:25.6
-
Pl: 64
|
11:21.0
5:55.4
Pl: 79 -15
|
17:49.9
6:28.9
Pl: 81 -2
|
48 |
82 | Kyle Schaeffler
2020 - Laker Track Club
|
17:51.0 |
5:41.7
-
Pl: 140
|
11:27.5
5:45.8
Pl: 93 47
|
17:51.0
6:23.6
Pl: 82 11
|
|
83 | Ryan Russek
2019 - Buffalo XC Club
|
17:51.1 |
5:38.4
-
Pl: 118
|
11:30.0
5:51.6
Pl: 103 15
|
17:51.1
6:21.1
Pl: 83 20
|
49 |
84 | Gus Hubbell
2020 - Edina XC 1
|
17:51.7 |
5:36.4
-
Pl: 107
|
11:30.8
5:54.5
Pl: 105 2
|
17:51.7
6:20.9
Pl: 84 21
|
50 |
85 | Charlie Cudd
2019 - Teneo XC
|
17:52.2 |
5:31.7
-
Pl: 85
|
11:24.8
5:53.1
Pl: 89 -4
|
17:52.2
6:27.4
Pl: 85 4
|
|
86 | Gunnar Anderson
2020 - Perham XC
|
17:52.4 |
5:33.6
-
Pl: 96
|
11:29.3
5:55.8
Pl: 100 -4
|
17:52.4
6:23.1
Pl: 86 14
|
51 |
87 | Nate Williams
2019 - Mora Running Club 1
|
17:52.9 |
5:29.3
-
Pl: 76
|
11:26.0
5:56.7
Pl: 91 -15
|
17:52.9
6:27.0
Pl: 87 4
|
|
88 | Connor Hayes
2019 - Wildcat XC
|
17:53.9 |
5:28.2
-
Pl: 72
|
11:29.8
6:01.7
Pl: 101 -29
|
17:53.9
6:24.1
Pl: 88 13
|
|
89 | Sam Steinlicht
2021 - Team Swanson
|
17:54.6 |
5:28.3
-
Pl: 73
|
11:23.0
5:54.7
Pl: 82 -9
|
17:54.6
6:31.6
Pl: 89 -7
|
52 |
90 | Parson Covington
2019 - Glenwood 1
|
17:54.8 |
5:31.4
-
Pl: 84
|
11:29.9
5:58.6
Pl: 102 -18
|
17:54.8
6:24.9
Pl: 90 12
|
53 |
91 | Dylan Olson
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
17:55.3 |
5:34.5
-
Pl: 99
|
11:29.1
5:54.7
Pl: 98 1
|
17:55.3
6:26.2
Pl: 91 7
|
54 |
92 | Edward Bregi
2020 - Roseville
|
17:55.4 |
5:29.6
-
Pl: 77
|
11:27.7
5:58.2
Pl: 94 -17
|
17:55.4
6:27.8
Pl: 92 2
|
55 |
93 | Carson Kleve
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
17:55.9 |
5:35.4
-
Pl: 102
|
11:29.3
5:53.9
Pl: 99 3
|
17:55.9
6:26.7
Pl: 93 6
|
56 |
94 | Sage Cauley
2020 - Golden Belt RP
|
17:57.3 |
5:43.4
-
Pl: 147
|
11:42.9
5:59.5
Pl: 128 19
|
17:57.3
6:14.4
Pl: 94 34
|
57 |
95 | Luke Jessen
2019 - Edina XC 1
|
17:57.5 |
5:30.9
-
Pl: 83
|
11:17.7
5:46.8
Pl: 74 9
|
17:57.5
6:39.9
Pl: 95 -21
|
58 |
96 | Liam Sheely
Edina XC 2
|
17:57.8 |
5:40.6
-
Pl: 130
|
11:32.4
5:51.8
Pl: 108 22
|
17:57.8
6:25.4
Pl: 96 12
|
|
97 | Kolby Fritz
2020 - UNA-Fritz
|
17:58.5 |
5:30.8
-
Pl: 82
|
11:34.5
6:03.8
Pl: 113 -31
|
17:58.5
6:24.0
Pl: 97 16
|
|
98 | Kent Nichols
2020 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
17:58.8 |
5:30.7
-
Pl: 81
|
11:37.5
6:06.9
Pl: 118 -37
|
17:58.8
6:21.3
Pl: 98 20
|
59 |
99 | Chase Belka
2020 - Perham XC
|
17:59.0 |
5:37.2
-
Pl: 110
|
11:36.7
5:59.5
Pl: 117 -7
|
17:59.0
6:22.4
Pl: 99 18
|
60 |
100 | Mateo Marin-Mera
2019 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
18:00.6 |
5:33.2
-
Pl: 93
|
11:28.8
5:55.6
Pl: 97 -4
|
18:00.6
6:31.9
Pl: 100 -3
|
61 |
101 | Frankie Carlson
2018 - Washburn Running Club
|
18:00.7 |
5:45.6
-
Pl: 160
|
11:49.9
6:04.3
Pl: 144 16
|
18:00.7
6:10.8
Pl: 101 43
|
|
102 | Sean Sticha
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
18:02.2 |
5:38.9
-
Pl: 120
|
11:40.4
6:01.5
Pl: 123 -3
|
18:02.2
6:21.9
Pl: 102 21
|
62 |
103 | Connor Vanderhaar
2019 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
18:02.5 |
5:35.0
-
Pl: 100
|
11:31.6
5:56.6
Pl: 106 -6
|
18:02.5
6:31.0
Pl: 103 3
|
63 |
104 | Isaac Hartman
2021 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:03.1 |
5:40.7
-
Pl: 134
|
11:33.3
5:52.6
Pl: 111 23
|
18:03.1
6:29.8
Pl: 104 7
|
64 |
105 | Ben Van Sloun
2021 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:03.2 |
5:36.5
-
Pl: 108
|
11:33.5
5:57.0
Pl: 112 -4
|
18:03.2
6:29.7
Pl: 105 7
|
65 |
106 | Patrick McDowell
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
18:03.2 |
5:38.0
-
Pl: 115
|
11:35.5
5:57.5
Pl: 114 1
|
18:03.2
6:27.8
Pl: 106 8
|
66 |
107 | Jonas Anez
2022 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
18:03.8 |
5:33.8
-
Pl: 98
|
11:36.2
6:02.5
Pl: 116 -18
|
18:03.8
6:27.6
Pl: 107 9
|
67 |
108 | Caden Tegethoff
2020 - UNA-Tegethoff
|
18:05.2 |
5:40.2
-
Pl: 128
|
11:32.7
5:52.5
Pl: 109 19
|
18:05.2
6:32.6
Pl: 108 1
|
|
109 | Asher Heuss
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
18:06.4 |
5:32.7
-
Pl: 89
|
11:33.2
6:00.5
Pl: 110 -21
|
18:06.4
6:33.3
Pl: 109 1
|
68 |
110 | Jack Gschwendtner
2021 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:08.7 |
5:40.6
-
Pl: 132
|
11:39.6
5:59.1
Pl: 121 11
|
18:08.7
6:29.1
Pl: 110 11
|
69 |
111 | Zachary Venters
2020 - UNA-Venters
|
18:08.7 |
5:37.7
-
Pl: 113
|
11:42.0
6:04.3
Pl: 125 -12
|
18:08.7
6:26.8
Pl: 111 14
|
|
112 | Steve McCoy
2019 - Mounds View XC Club
|
18:09.8 |
5:44.8
-
Pl: 157
|
11:42.2
5:57.4
Pl: 126 31
|
18:09.8
6:27.7
Pl: 112 14
|
70 |
113 | Owen Kiser
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
18:11.0 |
5:39.8
-
Pl: 125
|
11:41.2
6:01.4
Pl: 124 1
|
18:11.0
6:29.8
Pl: 113 11
|
71 |
114 | Colby Zupancich
2020 - Roseville
|
18:11.4 |
5:47.0
-
Pl: 169
|
11:46.2
5:59.2
Pl: 134 35
|
18:11.4
6:25.3
Pl: 114 20
|
72 |
115 | Will Klein
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
18:11.5 |
5:40.0
-
Pl: 127
|
11:42.3
6:02.4
Pl: 127
|
18:11.5
6:29.2
Pl: 115 12
|
73 |
116 | Zach Simon
2019 - Riders Distance
|
18:11.9 |
5:52.1
-
Pl: 189
|
11:55.9
6:03.9
Pl: 165 24
|
18:11.9
6:16.1
Pl: 116 49
|
74 |
117 | Eric Olson
2019 - KnightsXC
|
18:13.4 |
5:46.2
-
Pl: 165
|
11:50.9
6:04.7
Pl: 148 17
|
18:13.4
6:22.6
Pl: 117 31
|
75 |
118 | Carter Crawford
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
18:13.9 |
5:51.1
-
Pl: 186
|
11:53.2
6:02.1
Pl: 156 30
|
18:13.9
6:20.8
Pl: 118 38
|
76 |
119 | Paul Steege
2018 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
18:14.5 |
5:45.6
-
Pl: 161
|
11:52.7
6:07.1
Pl: 154 7
|
18:14.5
6:21.8
Pl: 119 35
|
77 |
120 | Liam Penn
2019 - EP Run Club 2
|
18:14.6 |
5:41.1
-
Pl: 137
|
11:39.9
5:58.8
Pl: 122 15
|
18:14.6
6:34.7
Pl: 120 2
|
78 |
121 | Zach Johnson
2019 - UNA-Johnson
|
18:14.6 |
5:26.2
-
Pl: 66
|
11:30.4
6:04.3
Pl: 104 -38
|
18:14.6
6:44.2
Pl: 121 -17
|
|
122 | Ryan Nelson
2019 - UNA-Nelson
|
18:16.5 |
5:26.6
-
Pl: 69
|
11:31.9
6:05.3
Pl: 107 -38
|
18:16.5
6:44.7
Pl: 122 -15
|
|
123 | Connor Spilde
2019 - UNA-Spilde
|
18:17.7 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 106
|
11:38.1
6:02.3
Pl: 120 -14
|
18:17.7
6:39.6
Pl: 123 -3
|
|
124 | Thomas Meyer
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
18:18.0 |
5:28.4
-
Pl: 74
|
11:25.7
5:57.3
Pl: 90 -16
|
18:18.0
6:52.4
Pl: 124 -34
|
79 |
125 | Jordan Eiselt
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
18:18.4 |
5:44.0
-
Pl: 152
|
11:44.1
6:00.2
Pl: 130 22
|
18:18.4
6:34.3
Pl: 125 5
|
80 |
126 | Shuayb Hussein
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
18:18.6 |
5:43.8
-
Pl: 150
|
11:47.3
6:03.6
Pl: 136 14
|
18:18.6
6:31.3
Pl: 126 10
|
81 |
127 | Cal Libra
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
18:19.2 |
5:51.3
-
Pl: 187
|
11:53.6
6:02.4
Pl: 159 28
|
18:19.2
6:25.6
Pl: 127 32
|
82 |
128 | Jon Flaws
2019 - UNA-flaws
|
18:21.6 |
5:45.9
-
Pl: 163
|
11:49.7
6:03.8
Pl: 143 20
|
18:21.6
6:31.9
Pl: 128 15
|
|
129 | Alexander Gutierrez
2021 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:23.9 |
5:43.8
-
Pl: 149
|
11:49.6
6:05.8
Pl: 140 9
|
18:23.9
6:34.4
Pl: 129 11
|
83 |
130 | Peter Oviguian
2019 - EP Run Club 2
|
18:24.9 |
5:42.6
-
Pl: 143
|
11:46.9
6:04.4
Pl: 135 8
|
18:24.9
6:38.0
Pl: 130 5
|
84 |
131 | Aidan Headrick
2019 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
18:25.7 |
5:41.9
-
Pl: 141
|
11:44.0
6:02.2
Pl: 129 12
|
18:25.7
6:41.7
Pl: 131 -2
|
85 |
132 | Kiernan Adair
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
18:26.4 |
5:33.5
-
Pl: 95
|
11:37.9
6:04.4
Pl: 119 -24
|
18:26.4
6:48.6
Pl: 132 -13
|
86 |
133 | Adam Namyst
2019 - Centennial XC
|
18:26.6 |
5:49.7
-
Pl: 177
|
11:50.4
6:00.8
Pl: 146 31
|
18:26.6
6:36.2
Pl: 133 13
|
|
134 | Pj Rubin
2021 - Edina XC 2
|
18:27.5 |
5:45.8
-
Pl: 162
|
11:51.3
6:05.6
Pl: 150 12
|
18:27.5
6:36.2
Pl: 134 16
|
|
135 | Carter Moenning
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
18:28.1 |
5:40.6
-
Pl: 133
|
11:44.3
6:03.7
Pl: 131 2
|
18:28.1
6:43.9
Pl: 135 -4
|
87 |
136 | Will Peterson
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
18:28.2 |
5:42.9
-
Pl: 145
|
11:49.0
6:06.1
Pl: 138 7
|
18:28.2
6:39.2
Pl: 136 2
|
88 |
137 | Justin Dickerson
2019 - Perham XC
|
18:28.2 |
5:41.0
-
Pl: 136
|
11:48.8
6:07.8
Pl: 137 -1
|
18:28.2
6:39.5
Pl: 137
|
89 |
138 | Christian Buehler
2020 - Southwest XC Club
|
18:28.9 |
5:23.5
-
Pl: 59
|
11:15.6
5:52.2
Pl: 72 -13
|
18:28.9
7:13.3
Pl: 138 -66
|
|
139 | Hunter Briggs
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
18:29.8 |
5:41.3
-
Pl: 138
|
11:50.0
6:08.7
Pl: 145 -7
|
18:29.8
6:39.9
Pl: 139 6
|
90 |
140 | Leonard Chen
2020 - Edina XC 2
|
18:30.1 |
5:38.1
-
Pl: 116
|
11:44.4
6:06.3
Pl: 132 -16
|
18:30.1
6:45.8
Pl: 140 -8
|
|
141 | Max Murphy
2020 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
18:30.1 |
5:45.4
-
Pl: 158
|
11:51.6
6:06.2
Pl: 151 7
|
18:30.1
6:38.6
Pl: 141 10
|
91 |
142 | Bailey Evenson
2020 - Perham XC
|
18:31.2 |
5:43.4
-
Pl: 146
|
11:52.1
6:08.8
Pl: 152 -6
|
18:31.2
6:39.1
Pl: 142 10
|
92 |
143 | Shane Mullen
2021 - Team Swanson
|
18:31.2 |
5:43.6
-
Pl: 148
|
11:54.8
6:11.3
Pl: 161 -13
|
18:31.2
6:36.5
Pl: 143 18
|
93 |
144 | Ray Kuhlman
2020 - Golden Belt RP
|
18:31.2 |
5:47.5
-
Pl: 170
|
11:55.3
6:07.9
Pl: 162 8
|
18:31.2
6:36.0
Pl: 144 18
|
94 |
145 | Nathan Rowray
2019 - UNA-Rowray
|
18:31.3 |
5:39.3
-
Pl: 122
|
11:49.7
6:10.4
Pl: 142 -20
|
18:31.3
6:41.7
Pl: 145 -3
|
|
146 | Cameron Picht
2019 - EP Run Club 2
|
18:32.1 |
5:44.4
-
Pl: 154
|
11:49.1
6:04.7
Pl: 139 15
|
18:32.1
6:43.0
Pl: 146 -7
|
95 |
147 | Luke Gasper
2021 - BisPat Harriers
|
18:33.9 |
5:48.0
-
Pl: 172
|
11:53.7
6:05.7
Pl: 160 12
|
18:33.9
6:40.3
Pl: 147 13
|
96 |
148 | Idiris Ali
2019 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
18:34.5 |
5:53.7
-
Pl: 192
|
11:59.9
6:06.3
Pl: 171 21
|
18:34.5
6:34.6
Pl: 148 23
|
97 |
149 | Luke Wichmann
2020 - Manhattan Cross Country Club
|
18:34.8 |
5:47.5
-
Pl: 171
|
11:55.7
6:08.2
Pl: 163 8
|
18:34.8
6:39.1
Pl: 149 14
|
|
150 | Diego Guzman
2019 - BisPat Harriers
|
18:36.0 |
5:41.4
-
Pl: 139
|
11:52.3
6:10.9
Pl: 153 -14
|
18:36.0
6:43.7
Pl: 150 3
|
98 |
151 | Michael Sampson
2019 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
18:36.7 |
5:39.2
-
Pl: 121
|
11:53.3
6:14.1
Pl: 158 -37
|
18:36.7
6:43.5
Pl: 151 7
|
99 |
152 | Harvey Wilhelm
2020 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
18:37.2 |
5:54.0
-
Pl: 193
|
12:00.2
6:06.2
Pl: 174 19
|
18:37.2
6:37.1
Pl: 152 22
|
100 |
153 | Josiah Stoll
2019 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
18:38.3 |
5:57.5
-
Pl: 209
|
12:04.3
6:06.8
Pl: 180 29
|
18:38.3
6:34.1
Pl: 153 27
|
|
154 | Jack Meinert
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
18:39.4 |
6:00.7
-
Pl: 221
|
12:03.8
6:03.1
Pl: 179 42
|
18:39.4
6:35.7
Pl: 154 25
|
101 |
155 | Finn McFadden
2019 - Washburn Running Club
|
18:39.6 |
5:48.9
-
Pl: 175
|
12:00.2
6:11.3
Pl: 173 2
|
18:39.6
6:39.5
Pl: 155 18
|
|
156 | Patrick Vogel
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
18:39.7 |
5:42.0
-
Pl: 142
|
11:51.1
6:09.2
Pl: 149 -7
|
18:39.7
6:48.6
Pl: 156 -7
|
102 |
157 | Joel Ostapeic
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
18:41.3 |
5:57.4
-
Pl: 208
|
12:07.2
6:09.8
Pl: 185 23
|
18:41.3
6:34.2
Pl: 157 28
|
103 |
158 | Ryan Aplington
2018 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club
|
18:42.3 |
5:40.3
-
Pl: 129
|
11:53.2
6:13.0
Pl: 157 -28
|
18:42.3
6:49.2
Pl: 158 -1
|
|
159 | Cole Hanson
2019 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
18:42.4 |
5:44.1
-
Pl: 153
|
11:56.6
6:12.5
Pl: 168 -15
|
18:42.4
6:45.9
Pl: 159 9
|
104 |
160 | Aiden Biwer
2020 - Packer XC
|
18:42.7 |
5:46.1
-
Pl: 164
|
12:07.1
6:21.0
Pl: 184 -20
|
18:42.7
6:35.7
Pl: 160 24
|
|
161 | Jackson Marshall
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
18:43.0 |
5:46.5
-
Pl: 168
|
11:55.9
6:09.4
Pl: 166 2
|
18:43.0
6:47.1
Pl: 161 5
|
105 |
162 | Slater Dixon
2020 - SFL Patriots
|
18:44.8 |
5:39.5
-
Pl: 123
|
11:49.6
6:10.1
Pl: 141 -18
|
18:44.8
6:55.3
Pl: 162 -21
|
106 |
163 | Justin Owen
2020 - Golden Belt RP
|
18:45.8 |
5:48.0
-
Pl: 173
|
11:59.9
6:11.9
Pl: 172 1
|
18:45.8
6:45.9
Pl: 163 9
|
107 |
164 | Sam McIntyre
2020 - Glenwood 1
|
18:47.1 |
5:44.8
-
Pl: 156
|
12:12.3
6:27.6
Pl: 191 -35
|
18:47.1
6:34.8
Pl: 164 27
|
108 |
165 | Joseph Anderson
2019 - Buffalo XC Club
|
18:47.8 |
5:50.0
-
Pl: 180
|
12:01.9
6:12.0
Pl: 178 2
|
18:47.8
6:45.9
Pl: 165 13
|
109 |
166 | Khalid Ali
2017 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
18:48.2 |
5:50.1
-
Pl: 181
|
12:01.2
6:11.2
Pl: 176 5
|
18:48.2
6:47.1
Pl: 166 10
|
110 |
167 | Ryan Schroeder
2020 - SFL Patriots
|
18:48.2 |
5:32.7
-
Pl: 88
|
11:50.8
6:18.2
Pl: 147 -59
|
18:48.2
6:57.5
Pl: 167 -20
|
111 |
168 | Alejandro Ortiz
2020 - Manhattan Cross Country Club
|
18:48.6 |
5:49.0
-
Pl: 176
|
12:01.2
6:12.3
Pl: 177 -1
|
18:48.6
6:47.4
Pl: 168 9
|
|
169 | Michael Bartholomew
2020 - Riders Distance
|
18:49.4 |
5:52.4
-
Pl: 190
|
11:57.3
6:05.0
Pl: 169 21
|
18:49.4
6:52.1
Pl: 169
|
112 |
170 | Max Vogel
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
18:49.7 |
5:38.5
-
Pl: 119
|
11:55.9
6:17.4
Pl: 164 -45
|
18:49.7
6:53.8
Pl: 170 -6
|
113 |
171 | Shawn Mellies-U're
2019 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
18:50.6 |
5:38.0
-
Pl: 114
|
11:53.0
6:15.0
Pl: 155 -41
|
18:50.6
6:57.6
Pl: 171 -16
|
114 |
172 | Jonah Eldridge
2020 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
18:50.9 |
5:40.6
-
Pl: 131
|
11:56.1
6:15.5
Pl: 167 -36
|
18:50.9
6:54.9
Pl: 172 -5
|
115 |
173 | Daniel Pierce
2020 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:51.5 |
5:43.9
-
Pl: 151
|
12:07.2
6:23.3
Pl: 186 -35
|
18:51.5
6:44.4
Pl: 173 13
|
116 |
174 | Samuel Klinger
2020 - Laker Track Club
|
18:52.2 |
5:55.3
-
Pl: 198
|
12:08.7
6:13.4
Pl: 187 11
|
18:52.2
6:43.6
Pl: 174 13
|
|
175 | Bayley Foster
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
18:53.1 |
5:42.7
-
Pl: 144
|
12:00.6
6:17.9
Pl: 175 -31
|
18:53.1
6:52.5
Pl: 175
|
117 |
176 | Jackson Carr
2019 - Glenwood 1
|
18:53.6 |
5:59.1
-
Pl: 215
|
12:23.3
6:24.3
Pl: 208 7
|
18:53.6
6:30.3
Pl: 176 32
|
118 |
177 | Nick Peterson
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
18:54.5 |
5:50.4
-
Pl: 183
|
12:11.1
6:20.8
Pl: 190 -7
|
18:54.5
6:43.5
Pl: 177 13
|
119 |
178 | Caelan Cordes
2020 - UNA-Cordes
|
18:56.7 |
5:37.6
-
Pl: 112
|
11:45.9
6:08.4
Pl: 133 -21
|
18:56.7
7:10.8
Pl: 178 -45
|
|
179 | Mason Parks
2019 - Glenwood 1
|
18:58.1 |
5:44.4
-
Pl: 155
|
12:12.3
6:27.9
Pl: 192 -37
|
18:58.1
6:45.8
Pl: 179 13
|
120 |
180 | Cody Denesia
2019 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:58.3 |
5:54.5
-
Pl: 195
|
12:16.4
6:22.0
Pl: 194 1
|
18:58.3
6:41.9
Pl: 180 14
|
121 |
181 | Thomas Marrah
2019 - Centennial XC
|
18:58.4 |
5:49.8
-
Pl: 178
|
12:05.0
6:15.3
Pl: 182 -4
|
18:58.4
6:53.4
Pl: 181 1
|
|
182 | Drew Birkeland
2020 - Perham XC
|
18:59.9 |
5:59.3
-
Pl: 216
|
12:10.8
6:11.5
Pl: 188 28
|
18:59.9
6:49.2
Pl: 182 6
|
122 |
183 | Will Skogrand
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
19:00.5 |
6:03.5
-
Pl: 232
|
12:26.0
6:22.5
Pl: 216 16
|
19:00.5
6:34.6
Pl: 183 33
|
123 |
184 | Caden Carlson
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
19:00.9 |
5:59.1
-
Pl: 214
|
12:18.8
6:19.8
Pl: 198 16
|
19:00.9
6:42.1
Pl: 184 14
|
124 |
185 | Josh Hauver
2019 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
19:01.1 |
6:01.8
-
Pl: 226
|
12:23.6
6:21.8
Pl: 209 17
|
19:01.1
6:37.5
Pl: 185 24
|
125 |
186 | Drew Schmidt
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:01.9 |
5:45.5
-
Pl: 159
|
12:04.9
6:19.5
Pl: 181 -22
|
19:01.9
6:57.0
Pl: 186 -5
|
126 |
187 | Preston Zhu
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
19:03.9 |
6:16.9
-
Pl: 262
|
12:37.5
6:20.7
Pl: 236 26
|
19:03.9
6:26.4
Pl: 187 49
|
127 |
188 | Zak Muir
2021 - Mill Road RC
|
19:05.0 |
5:56.9
-
Pl: 206
|
12:17.3
6:20.4
Pl: 195 11
|
19:05.0
6:47.7
Pl: 188 7
|
|
189 | Alex Gillespie
2019 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
19:05.5 |
5:39.9
-
Pl: 126
|
11:59.5
6:19.6
Pl: 170 -44
|
19:05.5
7:06.0
Pl: 189 -19
|
128 |
190 | Quinn Ingram
2018 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
19:05.6 |
5:51.0
-
Pl: 185
|
12:11.1
6:20.2
Pl: 189 -4
|
19:05.6
6:54.5
Pl: 190 -1
|
129 |
191 | Matthew Borgmeier
2021 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
19:07.2 |
6:03.5
-
Pl: 231
|
12:27.0
6:23.6
Pl: 219 12
|
19:07.2
6:40.3
Pl: 191 28
|
130 |
192 | Austin Willey
2019 - Buffalo XC Club
|
19:07.5 |
6:03.8
-
Pl: 233
|
12:25.9
6:22.2
Pl: 215 18
|
19:07.5
6:41.6
Pl: 192 23
|
131 |
193 | Eli Roe
2019 - Perham XC
|
19:10.4 |
6:09.7
-
Pl: 251
|
12:32.9
6:23.2
Pl: 229 22
|
19:10.4
6:37.6
Pl: 193 36
|
132 |
194 | Josh Rawls
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
19:10.9 |
5:56.7
-
Pl: 204
|
12:21.8
6:25.2
Pl: 202 2
|
19:10.9
6:49.1
Pl: 194 8
|
133 |
195 | Harley Anez
2019 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
19:10.9 |
5:46.5
-
Pl: 167
|
12:05.9
6:19.4
Pl: 183 -16
|
19:10.9
7:05.1
Pl: 195 -12
|
134 |
196 | Jack Hesse-Withbr
2021 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
19:12.3 |
6:04.5
-
Pl: 236
|
12:25.1
6:20.6
Pl: 212 24
|
19:12.3
6:47.3
Pl: 196 16
|
135 |
197 | Ethan Bachmann
2019 - Perham XC
|
19:12.5 |
6:09.4
-
Pl: 250
|
12:32.3
6:22.9
Pl: 226 24
|
19:12.5
6:40.2
Pl: 197 29
|
|
198 | Dain Tack
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
19:13.1 |
5:57.6
-
Pl: 210
|
12:22.3
6:24.8
Pl: 203 7
|
19:13.1
6:50.8
Pl: 198 5
|
136 |
199 | Joe Williamson
2022 - KnightsXC
|
19:13.7 |
5:49.9
-
Pl: 179
|
12:19.0
6:29.1
Pl: 199 -20
|
19:13.7
6:54.8
Pl: 199
|
137 |
200 | Max Martin
2020 - SFL Patriots
|
19:13.9 |
5:50.1
-
Pl: 182
|
12:13.7
6:23.6
Pl: 193 -11
|
19:13.9
7:00.3
Pl: 200 -7
|
138 |
201 | Joshua Meyer
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:15.0 |
5:51.7
-
Pl: 188
|
12:17.6
6:26.0
Pl: 196 -8
|
19:15.0
6:57.4
Pl: 201 -5
|
139 |
202 | Dan Olfert
2022 - Shakopee Club
|
19:15.7 |
6:01.9
-
Pl: 227
|
12:26.0
6:24.1
Pl: 217 10
|
19:15.7
6:49.7
Pl: 202 15
|
|
203 | Ross Minnick
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
19:16.6 |
5:54.7
-
Pl: 196
|
12:18.8
6:24.2
Pl: 197 -1
|
19:16.6
6:57.8
Pl: 203 -6
|
140 |
204 | Charles Knopp
2019 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
19:17.2 |
5:59.9
-
Pl: 217
|
12:23.2
6:23.4
Pl: 207 10
|
19:17.2
6:54.0
Pl: 204 3
|
141 |
205 | Hunter Honstrom
2020 - Mora Running Club 1
|
19:18.2 |
5:55.8
-
Pl: 201
|
12:22.5
6:26.7
Pl: 204 -3
|
19:18.2
6:55.8
Pl: 205 -1
|
|
206 | Carter Aakre
2020 - Perham XC
|
19:18.6 |
5:56.0
-
Pl: 202
|
12:23.1
6:27.1
Pl: 206 -4
|
19:18.6
6:55.6
Pl: 206
|
|
207 | Jack Meyers
2020 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
19:18.9 |
5:58.2
-
Pl: 211
|
12:32.1
6:34.0
Pl: 224 -13
|
19:18.9
6:46.9
Pl: 207 17
|
142 |
208 | Jonah Johnson
2021 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
19:19.5 |
6:04.6
-
Pl: 237
|
12:27.9
6:23.3
Pl: 221 16
|
19:19.5
6:51.6
Pl: 208 13
|
143 |
209 | Sammy Schuster
2019 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
19:20.2 |
5:48.4
-
Pl: 174
|
12:20.8
6:32.5
Pl: 201 -27
|
19:20.2
6:59.4
Pl: 209 -8
|
144 |
210 | Alex McAloon
2020 - UNA-McAloon
|
19:20.8 |
5:57.3
-
Pl: 207
|
12:25.2
6:27.9
Pl: 213 -6
|
19:20.8
6:55.6
Pl: 210 3
|
|
211 | Tristan Smith
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 4
|
19:23.7 |
6:05.5
-
Pl: 239
|
12:37.2
6:31.8
Pl: 235 4
|
19:23.7
6:46.6
Pl: 211 24
|
145 |
212 | Daniel Jones
2021 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
19:26.6 |
5:56.4
-
Pl: 203
|
12:25.4
6:29.1
Pl: 214 -11
|
19:26.6
7:01.2
Pl: 212 2
|
|
213 | Dylan Buckingham
2020 - Mora Running Club 1
|
19:28.0 |
5:55.7
-
Pl: 200
|
12:22.7
6:27.0
Pl: 205 -5
|
19:28.0
7:05.4
Pl: 213 -8
|
|
214 | Benton Crotteau
2019 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
19:28.7 |
5:54.3
-
Pl: 194
|
12:39.3
6:45.1
Pl: 239 -45
|
19:28.7
6:49.4
Pl: 214 25
|
146 |
215 | Ayub Farah
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
19:29.0 |
6:03.2
-
Pl: 230
|
12:26.0
6:22.9
Pl: 218 12
|
19:29.0
7:03.0
Pl: 215 3
|
147 |
216 | Owen Mickelson
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
19:29.8 |
6:04.6
-
Pl: 238
|
12:32.8
6:28.2
Pl: 228 10
|
19:29.8
6:57.0
Pl: 216 12
|
148 |
217 | Marcus Ornelas
2020 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
19:30.9 |
6:00.7
-
Pl: 220
|
12:32.5
6:31.8
Pl: 227 -7
|
19:30.9
6:58.4
Pl: 217 10
|
149 |
218 | Gavin Dorsey
2020 - Riders Distance
|
19:31.0 |
5:53.0
-
Pl: 191
|
12:24.0
6:31.0
Pl: 210 -19
|
19:31.0
7:07.1
Pl: 218 -8
|
150 |
219 | John Quimby
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
19:31.5 |
6:11.6
-
Pl: 255
|
12:38.6
6:27.1
Pl: 238 17
|
19:31.5
6:52.9
Pl: 219 19
|
151 |
220 | Nathan Hughes
2020 - Glenwood 1
|
19:35.2 |
5:55.7
-
Pl: 199
|
12:25.0
6:29.3
Pl: 211 -12
|
19:35.2
7:10.2
Pl: 220 -9
|
152 |
221 | Josh Krull
2019 - UNA-Krull
|
19:36.1 |
5:56.7
-
Pl: 205
|
12:28.6
6:32.0
Pl: 222 -17
|
19:36.1
7:07.5
Pl: 221 1
|
|
222 | Collin O'Farrell
2022 - Winged Foot Running Club 2
|
19:36.8 |
6:13.2
-
Pl: 259
|
12:44.3
6:31.1
Pl: 248 11
|
19:36.8
6:52.5
Pl: 222 26
|
153 |
223 | William Steiner
2019 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
19:36.9 |
6:13.1
-
Pl: 258
|
12:36.3
6:23.2
Pl: 231 27
|
19:36.9
7:00.6
Pl: 223 8
|
154 |
224 | Bo Clough
2020 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
19:37.7 |
6:09.0
-
Pl: 247
|
12:38.5
6:29.6
Pl: 237 10
|
19:37.7
6:59.3
Pl: 224 13
|
155 |
225 | Henry Oswald
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
19:39.5 |
6:06.4
-
Pl: 241
|
12:36.4
6:30.1
Pl: 233 8
|
19:39.5
7:03.1
Pl: 225 8
|
156 |
226 | Josh Garcia
2017 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club
|
19:40.6 |
6:04.0
-
Pl: 235
|
12:33.8
6:29.8
Pl: 230 5
|
19:40.6
7:06.8
Pl: 226 4
|
|
227 | Nathan Kellar
2021 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
19:41.2 |
6:02.7
-
Pl: 228
|
12:27.6
6:25.0
Pl: 220 8
|
19:41.2
7:13.7
Pl: 227 -7
|
157 |
228 | Tj Mandachit
2019 - Mill Road RC 1
|
19:41.7 |
6:00.8
-
Pl: 222
|
12:41.2
6:40.4
Pl: 240 -18
|
19:41.7
7:00.5
Pl: 228 12
|
158 |
229 | Caden Karn
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
19:45.9 |
6:11.8
-
Pl: 256
|
12:42.2
6:30.4
Pl: 244 12
|
19:45.9
7:03.8
Pl: 229 15
|
159 |
230 | Owen Kluck
2020 - Mill Road RC 1
|
19:47.3 |
6:08.2
-
Pl: 245
|
12:47.2
6:39.1
Pl: 250 -5
|
19:47.3
7:00.1
Pl: 230 20
|
160 |
231 | Jacob Johnson
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
19:49.9 |
6:00.1
-
Pl: 219
|
12:41.7
6:41.6
Pl: 242 -23
|
19:49.9
7:08.3
Pl: 231 11
|
161 |
232 | Alex Duewel
2021 - Team Swanson
|
19:50.4 |
6:01.6
-
Pl: 225
|
12:36.3
6:34.8
Pl: 232 -7
|
19:50.4
7:14.1
Pl: 232
|
162 |
233 | Isaac Balmer
2019 - Mora Running Club 2
|
19:52.3 |
5:59.9
-
Pl: 218
|
12:41.7
6:41.9
Pl: 243 -25
|
19:52.3
7:10.6
Pl: 233 10
|
|
234 | Charlie Franke
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
19:52.7 |
5:58.6
-
Pl: 212
|
12:30.3
6:31.7
Pl: 223 -11
|
19:52.7
7:22.5
Pl: 234 -11
|
163 |
235 | Johann Noer
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
19:53.9 |
5:36.8
-
Pl: 109
|
12:19.6
6:42.9
Pl: 200 -91
|
19:53.9
7:34.3
Pl: 235 -35
|
164 |
236 | Nicholas Parker
2021 - EP Run Club 1
|
19:54.0 |
6:06.6
-
Pl: 242
|
12:42.5
6:35.9
Pl: 245 -3
|
19:54.0
7:11.5
Pl: 236 9
|
165 |
237 | Gable Thompson
2019 - Glenwood 1
|
19:57.5 |
6:04.0
-
Pl: 234
|
12:43.9
6:40.0
Pl: 247 -13
|
19:57.5
7:13.6
Pl: 237 10
|
166 |
238 | Carter Tifft
2019 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
20:00.1 |
5:55.2
-
Pl: 197
|
12:36.7
6:41.6
Pl: 234 -37
|
20:00.1
7:23.4
Pl: 238 -4
|
167 |
239 | Emery Reed
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
20:01.1 |
6:19.5
-
Pl: 268
|
12:58.8
6:39.3
Pl: 257 11
|
20:01.1
7:02.4
Pl: 239 18
|
168 |
240 | Elijah Speck
2021 - Team Swanson
|
20:01.2 |
6:03.1
-
Pl: 229
|
12:43.1
6:40.0
Pl: 246 -17
|
20:01.2
7:18.2
Pl: 240 6
|
169 |
241 | Tristyn Voigt
2020 - Washburn Running Club 1
|
20:02.5 |
6:01.4
-
Pl: 224
|
12:45.4
6:44.1
Pl: 249 -25
|
20:02.5
7:17.1
Pl: 241 8
|
170 |
242 | Peyton Roti
2019 - UNA-Roti
|
20:03.6 |
5:50.6
-
Pl: 184
|
12:32.2
6:41.7
Pl: 225 -41
|
20:03.6
7:31.4
Pl: 242 -17
|
|
243 | Jack Sampson
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
20:04.7 |
6:11.9
-
Pl: 257
|
12:47.7
6:35.8
Pl: 251 6
|
20:04.7
7:17.1
Pl: 243 8
|
171 |
244 | Cooper Frakes
2020 - Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1
|
20:05.0 |
5:58.8
-
Pl: 213
|
12:41.5
6:42.8
Pl: 241 -28
|
20:05.0
7:23.5
Pl: 244 -3
|
172 |
245 | Andrew Baumgart
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
20:08.6 |
6:20.0
-
Pl: 271
|
13:01.7
6:41.7
Pl: 259 12
|
20:08.6
7:07.0
Pl: 245 14
|
173 |
246 | Everett Kroll
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
20:10.2 |
6:08.7
-
Pl: 246
|
12:58.6
6:49.9
Pl: 256 -10
|
20:10.2
7:11.7
Pl: 246 10
|
174 |
247 | Owen Werner
2020 - Perham XC
|
20:11.3 |
6:11.3
-
Pl: 252
|
12:59.7
6:48.4
Pl: 258 -6
|
20:11.3
7:11.6
Pl: 247 11
|
|
248 | Josh Zimmer
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 4
|
20:11.6 |
6:05.8
-
Pl: 240
|
12:49.2
6:43.5
Pl: 252 -12
|
20:11.6
7:22.4
Pl: 248 4
|
175 |
249 | Josh Maxfield
2020 - Mill Road RC 1
|
20:14.4 |
6:08.1
-
Pl: 244
|
12:51.2
6:43.1
Pl: 253 -9
|
20:14.4
7:23.2
Pl: 249 4
|
176 |
250 | Andrew Adams
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
20:14.5 |
6:19.3
-
Pl: 267
|
13:08.5
6:49.3
Pl: 262 5
|
20:14.5
7:06.1
Pl: 250 12
|
177 |
251 | Derrek Vanderleest
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
20:15.1 |
6:09.2
-
Pl: 249
|
12:52.6
6:43.5
Pl: 254 -5
|
20:15.1
7:22.5
Pl: 251 3
|
178 |
252 | Charlie Cruse
2019 - Teneo XC
|
20:20.6 |
6:16.1
-
Pl: 261
|
13:10.9
6:54.8
Pl: 266 -5
|
20:20.6
7:09.8
Pl: 252 14
|
|
253 | William Morlock
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
20:24.3 |
6:13.4
-
Pl: 260
|
13:08.6
6:55.2
Pl: 263 -3
|
20:24.3
7:15.8
Pl: 253 10
|
179 |
254 | Nathan Koole
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
20:25.2 |
6:11.4
-
Pl: 253
|
12:57.1
6:45.7
Pl: 255 -2
|
20:25.2
7:28.2
Pl: 254 1
|
180 |
255 | Sebastian Bingham
2020 - MGXC
|
20:26.2 |
6:09.0
-
Pl: 248
|
13:03.2
6:54.3
Pl: 260 -12
|
20:26.2
7:23.0
Pl: 255 5
|
|
256 | Grant Allen
2021 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
20:26.8 |
6:20.5
-
Pl: 272
|
13:09.2
6:48.7
Pl: 265 7
|
20:26.8
7:17.7
Pl: 256 9
|
181 |
257 | Hayden Haag
2022 - Roseville
|
20:28.5 |
6:19.0
-
Pl: 266
|
13:05.6
6:46.7
Pl: 261 5
|
20:28.5
7:23.0
Pl: 257 4
|
182 |
258 | Sergio Fernandez
2022 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
20:34.0 |
6:18.8
-
Pl: 265
|
13:08.9
6:50.1
Pl: 264 1
|
20:34.0
7:25.1
Pl: 258 6
|
183 |
259 | Isaac Eichhorst
2022 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
20:34.0 |
6:21.1
-
Pl: 274
|
13:12.9
6:51.9
Pl: 269 5
|
20:34.0
7:21.2
Pl: 259 10
|
184 |
260 | Yonas O'Malley
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
20:40.0 |
6:22.9
-
Pl: 278
|
13:14.2
6:51.3
Pl: 271 7
|
20:40.0
7:25.9
Pl: 260 11
|
185 |
261 | Eli Knaus
2020 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
20:40.5 |
6:24.8
-
Pl: 280
|
13:20.4
6:55.7
Pl: 273 7
|
20:40.5
7:20.1
Pl: 261 12
|
186 |
262 | Stephan Sundin
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:41.6 |
6:19.7
-
Pl: 269
|
13:12.4
6:52.8
Pl: 268 1
|
20:41.6
7:29.2
Pl: 262 6
|
187 |
263 | Parket Boisvert
2019 - Edina XC 2
|
20:42.9 |
6:17.2
-
Pl: 263
|
13:14.1
6:56.9
Pl: 270 -7
|
20:42.9
7:28.9
Pl: 263 7
|
|
264 | Eli Cullison
2020 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
20:51.8 |
6:38.5
-
Pl: 289
|
13:38.8
7:00.3
Pl: 281 8
|
20:51.8
7:13.1
Pl: 264 17
|
188 |
265 | Levi Gregg
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 4
|
20:55.0 |
6:24.9
-
Pl: 281
|
13:22.2
6:57.4
Pl: 274 7
|
20:55.0
7:32.8
Pl: 265 9
|
189 |
266 | Jacob Parks
2019 - Glenwood 1
|
20:56.0 |
6:11.5
-
Pl: 254
|
13:14.5
7:03.1
Pl: 272 -18
|
20:56.0
7:41.5
Pl: 266 6
|
190 |
267 | Peter Anderson
2020 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
21:05.3 |
6:28.8
-
Pl: 283
|
13:34.6
7:05.8
Pl: 278 5
|
21:05.3
7:30.7
Pl: 267 11
|
191 |
268 | Ben Zerr
2020 - Packer XC
|
21:14.4 |
6:25.4
-
Pl: 282
|
13:34.1
7:08.8
Pl: 277 5
|
21:14.4
7:40.3
Pl: 268 9
|
|
269 | Ethan Renken
2019 - Mill Road RC 1
|
21:16.1 |
6:31.7
-
Pl: 286
|
14:00.2
7:28.5
Pl: 295 -9
|
21:16.1
7:16.0
Pl: 269 26
|
192 |
270 | Bradley Kvam
2019 - Mora Running Club 2
|
21:17.0 |
6:52.2
-
Pl: 302
|
13:48.3
6:56.2
Pl: 285 17
|
21:17.0
7:28.7
Pl: 270 15
|
|
271 | Dalton Brouwer
2020 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
21:18.6 |
6:21.9
-
Pl: 275
|
13:27.0
7:05.2
Pl: 275
|
21:18.6
7:51.7
Pl: 271 4
|
193 |
272 | Joe Hageman
2020 - Washburn Running Club 2
|
21:19.1 |
6:01.1
-
Pl: 223
|
13:11.0
7:09.9
Pl: 267 -44
|
21:19.1
8:08.1
Pl: 272 -5
|
194 |
273 | Logan McGillivray
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
21:21.0 |
6:45.4
-
Pl: 296
|
13:54.2
7:08.8
Pl: 291 5
|
21:21.0
7:26.8
Pl: 273 18
|
195 |
274 | Andrew Allen
2019 - UNA-Allen
|
21:23.1 |
6:21.9
-
Pl: 276
|
13:41.7
7:19.8
Pl: 284 -8
|
21:23.1
7:41.5
Pl: 274 10
|
|
275 | Nathan Roth
2019 - Stillwater Track Club 4
|
21:27.4 |
6:20.6
-
Pl: 273
|
13:31.2
7:10.6
Pl: 276 -3
|
21:27.4
7:56.2
Pl: 275 1
|
196 |
276 | Griffin Thompson
2020 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
21:28.0 |
6:39.9
-
Pl: 292
|
13:52.2
7:12.3
Pl: 290 2
|
21:28.0
7:35.9
Pl: 276 14
|
197 |
277 | Donovan Peterson
2017 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
21:28.9 |
6:40.7
-
Pl: 294
|
13:51.0
7:10.3
Pl: 289 5
|
21:28.9
7:38.0
Pl: 277 12
|
198 |
278 | Riley Zammert
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
21:29.1 |
6:23.7
-
Pl: 279
|
13:35.4
7:11.8
Pl: 279
|
21:29.1
7:53.7
Pl: 278 1
|
199 |
279 | Eli Major
2018 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
21:29.3 |
6:39.0
-
Pl: 291
|
13:48.7
7:09.7
Pl: 286 5
|
21:29.3
7:40.6
Pl: 279 7
|
200 |
280 | Dustin Groen
2021 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
21:34.5 |
6:18.5
-
Pl: 264
|
13:35.6
7:17.2
Pl: 280 -16
|
21:34.5
7:59.0
Pl: 280
|
201 |
281 | Isaac Dixon
2020 - Spirit Lake Cross Country Club
|
21:40.0 |
6:35.1
-
Pl: 288
|
13:48.9
7:13.9
Pl: 287 1
|
21:40.0
7:51.1
Pl: 281 6
|
202 |
282 | Evan Newcomb
2019 - Johnston Dragoons
|
21:41.5 |
6:53.0
-
Pl: 306
|
14:05.9
7:12.9
Pl: 297 9
|
21:41.5
7:35.6
Pl: 282 15
|
|
283 | Charlie Willms
2019 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
21:46.8 |
6:31.6
-
Pl: 285
|
13:39.8
7:08.2
Pl: 282 3
|
21:46.8
8:07.0
Pl: 283 -1
|
|
284 | Cody Schneider
2019 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
21:46.9 |
6:22.3
-
Pl: 277
|
13:39.9
7:17.6
Pl: 283 -6
|
21:46.9
8:07.0
Pl: 284 -1
|
|
285 | Robert Malisch
2020 - UNA-Malisch
|
21:56.7 |
6:07.9
-
Pl: 243
|
13:49.0
7:41.1
Pl: 288 -45
|
21:56.7
8:07.8
Pl: 285 3
|
|
286 | Eli Linden
2019 - Sheridan Track Club
|
21:58.3 |
6:30.1
-
Pl: 284
|
13:59.0
7:28.9
Pl: 294 -10
|
21:58.3
7:59.3
Pl: 286 8
|
203 |
287 | Jacob Sterling
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
22:00.8 |
6:52.4
-
Pl: 304
|
14:09.8
7:17.4
Pl: 300 4
|
22:00.8
7:51.0
Pl: 287 13
|
204 |
288 | Blake Gibson
2019 - Winged Foot Running Club
|
22:05.4 |
6:46.7
-
Pl: 298
|
14:06.3
7:19.6
Pl: 298
|
22:05.4
7:59.1
Pl: 288 10
|
|
289 | Skyler Gilberts
2020 - Riders Distance
|
22:06.7 |
7:03.3
-
Pl: 313
|
14:25.4
7:22.2
Pl: 305 8
|
22:06.7
7:41.3
Pl: 289 16
|
205 |
290 | Orion Bowen
2019 - UNA-Bowen
|
22:08.1 |
6:19.9
-
Pl: 270
|
13:58.5
7:38.7
Pl: 293 -23
|
22:08.1
8:09.7
Pl: 290 3
|
|
291 | Luke Sellmann
2020 - Winged Foot Running Club
|
22:09.2 |
6:49.4
-
Pl: 300
|
14:15.4
7:26.1
Pl: 302 -2
|
22:09.2
7:53.8
Pl: 291 11
|
|
292 | Alec Schmidt
2021 - Team Swanson
|
22:11.5 |
6:38.8
-
Pl: 290
|
13:57.9
7:19.2
Pl: 292 -2
|
22:11.5
8:13.6
Pl: 292
|
206 |
293 | Dakota Thibeault
2020 - Sheridan Track Club
|
22:18.1 |
6:33.2
-
Pl: 287
|
14:02.4
7:29.2
Pl: 296 -9
|
22:18.1
8:15.8
Pl: 293 3
|
207 |
294 | Harris Adamson
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
22:19.2 |
7:03.4
-
Pl: 314
|
14:32.0
7:28.6
Pl: 307 7
|
22:19.2
7:47.3
Pl: 294 13
|
208 |
295 | Daniel Hettich
2020 - KnightsXC
|
22:19.3 |
6:44.2
-
Pl: 295
|
14:13.7
7:29.6
Pl: 301 -6
|
22:19.3
8:05.6
Pl: 295 6
|
209 |
296 | Jacob O'Toole
2020 - KnightsXC
|
22:19.4 |
6:50.9
-
Pl: 301
|
14:21.8
7:30.9
Pl: 303 -2
|
22:19.4
7:57.7
Pl: 296 7
|
210 |
297 | Alexander Gravning
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
22:20.1 |
6:52.6
-
Pl: 305
|
14:09.1
7:16.6
Pl: 299 6
|
22:20.1
8:11.0
Pl: 297 2
|
211 |
298 | Noah McCreight
2022 - Roseville
|
22:26.5 |
7:03.0
-
Pl: 312
|
14:33.8
7:30.9
Pl: 310 2
|
22:26.5
7:52.7
Pl: 298 12
|
212 |
299 | Alex Tousignant
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
22:27.7 |
6:59.0
-
Pl: 310
|
14:23.2
7:24.3
Pl: 304 6
|
22:27.7
8:04.5
Pl: 299 5
|
213 |
300 | John Franklin
2020 - Stillwater Track Club 4
|
22:35.5 |
6:40.5
-
Pl: 293
|
14:32.4
7:52.0
Pl: 309 -16
|
22:35.5
8:03.1
Pl: 300 9
|
214 |
301 | Eliot Schumacher
2021 - Riders Distance
|
22:36.5 |
7:09.5
-
Pl: 317
|
14:38.2
7:28.8
Pl: 315 2
|
22:36.5
7:58.3
Pl: 301 14
|
215 |
302 | Matthew Weiss
2021 - Winged Foot Running Club 3
|
22:43.0 |
6:48.1
-
Pl: 299
|
14:34.0
7:46.0
Pl: 312 -13
|
22:43.0
8:09.0
Pl: 302 10
|
216 |
303 | Mason Plowman
2018 - Washburn Running Club 3
|
22:45.8 |
6:58.4
-
Pl: 309
|
14:32.4
7:34.0
Pl: 308 1
|
22:45.8
8:13.4
Pl: 303 5
|
217 |
304 | Jacob Vanhulzen
2022 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
22:46.0 |
7:07.1
-
Pl: 316
|
14:31.7
7:24.6
Pl: 306 10
|
22:46.0
8:14.4
Pl: 304 2
|
218 |
305 | Isaac Cronin
2022 - Roseville
|
22:52.1 |
7:04.5
-
Pl: 315
|
14:35.4
7:30.9
Pl: 314 1
|
22:52.1
8:16.8
Pl: 305 9
|
219 |
306 | Garrett Honstrom
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
23:00.6 |
6:53.9
-
Pl: 307
|
14:34.1
7:40.3
Pl: 313 -6
|
23:00.6
8:26.5
Pl: 306 7
|
220 |
307 | Nick Hippen
2019 - Mora Running Club 2
|
23:09.0 |
6:52.4
-
Pl: 303
|
14:34.0
7:41.7
Pl: 311 -8
|
23:09.0
8:35.1
Pl: 307 4
|
|
308 | Ethan Santema
2020 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
23:21.5 |
6:46.4
-
Pl: 297
|
14:38.5
7:52.2
Pl: 316 -19
|
23:21.5
8:43.1
Pl: 308 8
|
221 |
309 | Khalius In The Woods
2021 - Dupree Flyers
|
23:23.2 |
7:02.4
-
Pl: 311
|
14:49.6
7:47.3
Pl: 317 -6
|
23:23.2
8:33.6
Pl: 309 8
|
|
310 | Adam Clayton
2020 - Glenwood
|
23:28.0 |
6:56.1
-
Pl: 308
|
14:51.9
7:55.9
Pl: 318 -10
|
23:28.0
8:36.1
Pl: 310 8
|
|
311 | Merrick Readd
2020 - SFL Patriots
|
24:46.7 |
7:26.5
-
Pl: 318
|
15:49.2
8:22.7
Pl: 319 -1
|
24:46.7
8:57.6
Pl: 311 8
|
222 |
312 | Riley Vandentop
2020 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
25:03.4 |
7:37.7
-
Pl: 319
|
16:11.7
8:34.0
Pl: 320 -1
|
25:03.4
8:51.8
Pl: 312 8
|
223 |
313 | Noah Weinand
2019 - Mora Running Club 2
|
25:06.1 |
8:00.5
-
Pl: 323
|
16:35.7
8:35.2
Pl: 324 -1
|
25:06.1
8:30.5
Pl: 313 11
|
|
314 | Creighton Watley
2020 - Sioux Falls Christian 2
|
25:08.6 |
7:58.5
-
Pl: 321
|
16:23.1
8:24.7
Pl: 321
|
25:08.6
8:45.5
Pl: 314 7
|
224 |
315 | Dane Halverson
2021 - Mora Running Club 3
|
25:12.4 |
7:42.9
-
Pl: 320
|
16:25.6
8:42.7
Pl: 322 -2
|
25:12.4
8:46.9
Pl: 315 7
|
225 |
316 | Carl Yaeger
2020 - Teneo XC
|
25:17.1 |
8:00.3
-
Pl: 322
|
16:34.5
8:34.2
Pl: 323 -1
|
25:17.1
8:42.7
Pl: 316 7
|
|
317 | Eathan Martin
2022 - Dupree Flyers
|
31:55.3 |
8:41.6
-
Pl: 324
|
19:11.2
10:29.7
Pl: 325 -1
|
31:55.3
12:44.1
Pl: 317 8
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnston Dragoons 1 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 12 | 15 | (24) | (86) |
2 | Edina XC 1 | 99 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 26 | 41 | (50) | (58) |
3 | Mounds View XC Club | 120 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 70 | ||
4 | Winged Foot Running Club 1 | 174 | 7 | 18 | 21 | 61 | 67 | (114) | |
5 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2 | 181 | 22 | 23 | 30 | 44 | 62 | (81) | (147) |
6 | Buffalo XC Club | 208 | 3 | 8 | 39 | 49 | 109 | (131) | |
7 | BisPat Harriers | 226 | 20 | 29 | 36 | 45 | 96 | (98) | |
8 | Falcon - XC | 257 | 27 | 34 | 38 | 76 | 82 | (101) | |
9 | Stillwater Track Club 1 | 258 | 17 | 25 | 66 | 71 | 79 | (113) | (164) |
10 | Golden Belt RP | 317 | 19 | 40 | 57 | 94 | 107 | ||
11 | Perham XC | 320 | 28 | 51 | 60 | 89 | 92 | (122) | (132) |
12 | EP Run Club 2 | 337 | 37 | 43 | 78 | 84 | 95 | ||
13 | Stillwater Track Club 2 | 411 | 54 | 73 | 80 | 87 | 117 | (163) | |
14 | EP Run Club 1 | 446 | 64 | 65 | 69 | 83 | 165 | ||
15 | Spirit Lake Cross Country Club | 461 | 16 | 35 | 115 | 128 | 167 | (202) | |
16 | Pleasant Valley Cross Country Club 1 | 495 | 59 | 91 | 99 | 104 | 142 | (144) | (172) |
17 | Sheridan Track Club | 505 | 5 | 42 | 48 | 203 | 207 | ||
18 | Washburn Running Club 1 | 513 | 77 | 85 | 97 | 125 | 129 | (154) | (170) |
19 | Glenwood 1 | 551 | 53 | 108 | 118 | 120 | 152 | (166) | (190) |
20 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1 | 572 | 32 | 103 | 123 | 127 | 187 | ||
21 | Johnston Dragoons 2 | 590 | 56 | 90 | 126 | 139 | 179 | (204) | |
22 | Winged Foot Running Club 2 | 593 | 46 | 124 | 134 | 140 | 149 | (153) | |
23 | Johnston Dragoons 3 | 596 | 68 | 105 | 130 | 136 | 157 | (181) | |
24 | SFL Patriots | 608 | 31 | 106 | 111 | 138 | 222 | ||
25 | Washburn Running Club 2 | 652 | 100 | 110 | 141 | 146 | 155 | (186) | (194) |
26 | Stillwater Track Club 3 | 659 | 88 | 119 | 135 | 143 | 174 | (185) | |
27 | KnightsXC | 678 | 47 | 75 | 137 | 209 | 210 | ||
28 | Team Swanson | 682 | 52 | 93 | 162 | 169 | 206 | ||
29 | Sioux Falls Christian 1 | 724 | 63 | 102 | 178 | 180 | 201 | (221) | |
30 | Mill Road RC 1 | 731 | 116 | 121 | 158 | 160 | 176 | (192) | |
31 | Roseville | 740 | 55 | 72 | 182 | 212 | 219 | ||
32 | Riders Distance | 756 | 74 | 112 | 150 | 205 | 215 | ||
33 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3 | 791 | 148 | 151 | 156 | 159 | 177 | ||
34 | Mora Running Club 3 | 896 | 133 | 161 | 171 | 211 | 220 | (225) | |
35 | Winged Foot Running Club 3 | 903 | 168 | 173 | 183 | 184 | 195 | (199) | (216) |
36 | Stillwater Track Club 4 | 919 | 145 | 175 | 189 | 196 | 214 | ||
37 | Washburn Running Club 3 | 974 | 188 | 191 | 197 | 198 | 200 | (217) | |
38 | Sioux Falls Christian 2 | 1055 | 193 | 208 | 213 | 218 | 223 | (224) |
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Munir Isahak
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
15:53.0 |
5:02.1
-
Pl: 3
|
10:15.0
5:12.9
Pl: 1 2
|
15:53.0
5:38.0
Pl: 1
|
1 |
2 | Andrew Brandt
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
15:59.3 |
5:06.7
-
Pl: 5
|
10:23.9
5:17.3
Pl: 3 2
|
15:59.3
5:35.4
Pl: 2 1
|
2 |
3 | Mitchell Tolander
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
16:10.2 |
5:06.8
-
Pl: 6
|
10:23.6
5:16.8
Pl: 2 4
|
16:10.2
5:46.7
Pl: 3 -1
|
3 |
4 | Nick Kerbeshian
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:15.4 |
5:11.1
-
Pl: 21
|
10:27.7
5:16.6
Pl: 4 17
|
16:15.4
5:47.8
Pl: 4
|
4 |
5 | Justin Vrooman
2018 - UNA-Vrooman
|
16:16.2 |
5:11.5
-
Pl: 25
|
10:32.2
5:20.8
Pl: 9 16
|
16:16.2
5:44.0
Pl: 5 4
|
|
6 | Cameron Arkesteyn
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:18.3 |
5:14.4
-
Pl: 39
|
10:35.0
5:20.7
Pl: 13 26
|
16:18.3
5:43.3
Pl: 6 7
|
5 |
7 | Owen Gage
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
16:18.6 |
5:12.6
-
Pl: 33
|
10:33.1
5:20.6
Pl: 12 21
|
16:18.6
5:45.6
Pl: 7 5
|
6 |
8 | Richie Osborn
2017 - KnightsXC 1
|
16:18.9 |
5:01.9
-
Pl: 2
|
10:28.7
5:26.9
Pl: 5 -3
|
16:18.9
5:50.2
Pl: 8 -3
|
7 |
9 | Hunter Kjelshus
2017 - Perham XC
|
16:20.1 |
5:08.5
-
Pl: 8
|
10:29.0
5:20.5
Pl: 6 2
|
16:20.1
5:51.2
Pl: 9 -3
|
8 |
10 | Alex Luz
2019 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
16:20.3 |
5:03.6
-
Pl: 4
|
10:32.3
5:28.8
Pl: 10 -6
|
16:20.3
5:48.0
Pl: 10
|
9 |
11 | Mark Ellenberger
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
16:22.1 |
5:13.3
-
Pl: 37
|
10:38.8
5:25.6
Pl: 21 16
|
16:22.1
5:43.3
Pl: 11 10
|
10 |
12 | Josiah Eide
Five Guys
|
16:22.2 |
5:12.9
-
Pl: 36
|
10:39.5
5:26.7
Pl: 23 13
|
16:22.2
5:42.8
Pl: 12 11
|
11 |
13 | Adam Owens
2017 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
16:23.1 |
5:12.3
-
Pl: 32
|
10:35.5
5:23.2
Pl: 16 16
|
16:23.1
5:47.6
Pl: 13 3
|
12 |
14 | Jackson Wichtendahl
2018 - Alexandria XC Club 1
|
16:26.8 |
5:11.4
-
Pl: 24
|
10:33.0
5:21.6
Pl: 11 13
|
16:26.8
5:53.8
Pl: 14 -3
|
13 |
15 | Joshua Halverson
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:28.2 |
5:14.4
-
Pl: 38
|
10:36.3
5:22.0
Pl: 17 21
|
16:28.2
5:51.9
Pl: 15 2
|
14 |
16 | Cole Leborgeois
2017 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
16:28.4 |
5:10.0
-
Pl: 14
|
10:35.4
5:25.4
Pl: 15 -1
|
16:28.4
5:53.1
Pl: 16 -1
|
15 |
17 | Joseph Coddington
2018 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
16:29.8 |
4:57.5
-
Pl: 1
|
10:30.9
5:33.4
Pl: 8 -7
|
16:29.8
5:59.0
Pl: 17 -9
|
16 |
18 | Alex Wolseth
2017 - STMA Knights
|
16:30.4 |
5:09.1
-
Pl: 10
|
10:38.5
5:29.4
Pl: 20 -10
|
16:30.4
5:51.9
Pl: 18 2
|
17 |
19 | Jonah Breuer
2019 - STMA Knights
|
16:30.5 |
5:09.1
-
Pl: 9
|
10:38.0
5:29.0
Pl: 19 -10
|
16:30.5
5:52.6
Pl: 19
|
18 |
20 | Clayton Anderson
2019 - Perham XC
|
16:31.7 |
5:10.6
-
Pl: 19
|
10:35.0
5:24.5
Pl: 14 5
|
16:31.7
5:56.7
Pl: 20 -6
|
19 |
21 | Keaton Mack
2017 - Coyote XC
|
16:33.6 |
5:22.3
-
Pl: 77
|
10:48.2
5:25.9
Pl: 41 36
|
16:33.6
5:45.5
Pl: 21 20
|
|
22 | David Dowdell
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
16:35.3 |
5:07.6
-
Pl: 7
|
10:40.8
5:33.3
Pl: 25 -18
|
16:35.3
5:54.5
Pl: 22 3
|
20 |
23 | Matusola Bein
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
16:35.9 |
5:11.8
-
Pl: 28
|
10:36.8
5:25.1
Pl: 18 10
|
16:35.9
5:59.2
Pl: 23 -5
|
21 |
24 | Nick Olfert
2018 - Shakopee Club
|
16:37.6 |
5:12.8
-
Pl: 35
|
10:42.2
5:29.4
Pl: 27 8
|
16:37.6
5:55.4
Pl: 24 3
|
22 |
25 | Muqsuin Hussein
2018 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
16:38.7 |
5:12.3
-
Pl: 31
|
10:44.6
5:32.3
Pl: 34 -3
|
16:38.7
5:54.2
Pl: 25 9
|
23 |
26 | Alec Ille
Five Guys
|
16:40.1 |
5:12.8
-
Pl: 34
|
10:43.0
5:30.3
Pl: 29 5
|
16:40.1
5:57.1
Pl: 26 3
|
24 |
27 | Markus Braun
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
16:41.3 |
5:17.7
-
Pl: 51
|
10:48.0
5:30.4
Pl: 40 11
|
16:41.3
5:53.3
Pl: 27 13
|
25 |
28 | Jacob Evans
2018 - Shakopee Club
|
16:41.6 |
5:18.8
-
Pl: 57
|
10:43.2
5:24.5
Pl: 30 27
|
16:41.6
5:58.5
Pl: 28 2
|
26 |
29 | Adam Ebent
2018 - UNA-Ebent
|
16:42.6 |
5:16.2
-
Pl: 45
|
10:49.1
5:32.9
Pl: 43 2
|
16:42.6
5:53.6
Pl: 29 14
|
|
30 | Clay Quiring
2017 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
16:42.7 |
5:21.3
-
Pl: 70
|
10:49.5
5:28.3
Pl: 45 25
|
16:42.7
5:53.3
Pl: 30 15
|
27 |
31 | Christopher Stanek
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:43.0 |
5:17.9
-
Pl: 55
|
10:44.0
5:26.1
Pl: 31 24
|
16:43.0
5:59.1
Pl: 31
|
28 |
32 | Carter Jacobson
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
16:43.5 |
5:10.9
-
Pl: 20
|
10:41.1
5:30.2
Pl: 26 -6
|
16:43.5
6:02.4
Pl: 32 -6
|
29 |
33 | Nathan Blichfeldt
2017 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
16:44.3 |
5:11.3
-
Pl: 23
|
10:39.1
5:27.9
Pl: 22 1
|
16:44.3
6:05.2
Pl: 33 -11
|
30 |
34 | Zachary Miller
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
16:44.8 |
5:15.5
-
Pl: 43
|
10:44.2
5:28.7
Pl: 32 11
|
16:44.8
6:00.7
Pl: 34 -2
|
31 |
35 | Jackson Harrison
2018 - UNA-Harrison
|
16:46.2 |
5:09.8
-
Pl: 12
|
10:42.4
5:32.6
Pl: 28 -16
|
16:46.2
6:03.8
Pl: 35 -7
|
|
36 | Peter Torkelson
Five Guys
|
16:46.4 |
5:09.2
-
Pl: 11
|
10:30.5
5:21.4
Pl: 7 4
|
16:46.4
6:16.0
Pl: 36 -29
|
32 |
37 | Carson Speicher
2018 - Perham XC
|
16:46.8 |
5:10.5
-
Pl: 18
|
10:39.9
5:29.5
Pl: 24 -6
|
16:46.8
6:06.9
Pl: 37 -13
|
33 |
38 | Jake Scott
2018 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
16:46.8 |
5:11.7
-
Pl: 27
|
10:44.5
5:32.9
Pl: 33 -6
|
16:46.8
6:02.4
Pl: 38 -5
|
34 |
39 | Jesse Kulberg
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
16:47.5 |
5:20.5
-
Pl: 68
|
10:47.9
5:27.4
Pl: 39 29
|
16:47.5
5:59.7
Pl: 39
|
35 |
40 | Patrick Leonard
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
16:48.1 |
5:16.7
-
Pl: 46
|
10:49.4
5:32.7
Pl: 44 2
|
16:48.1
5:58.8
Pl: 40 4
|
36 |
41 | Andrew Stanek
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:48.2 |
5:19.8
-
Pl: 63
|
10:55.5
5:35.8
Pl: 56 7
|
16:48.2
5:52.8
Pl: 41 15
|
37 |
42 | Tyler Williams
2017 - UNA-Williams
|
16:48.3 |
5:10.1
-
Pl: 15
|
10:45.1
5:35.1
Pl: 36 -21
|
16:48.3
6:03.2
Pl: 42 -6
|
|
43 | Chris Griese
2017 - UNA-Griese
|
16:51.3 |
5:23.7
-
Pl: 81
|
10:52.9
5:29.3
Pl: 51 30
|
16:51.3
5:58.5
Pl: 43 8
|
|
44 | Kalin McDonough
2019 - UNA-McDonough
|
16:52.2 |
5:10.3
-
Pl: 16
|
10:44.8
5:34.6
Pl: 35 -19
|
16:52.2
6:07.5
Pl: 44 -9
|
|
45 | Luke Maly
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:53.2 |
5:17.8
-
Pl: 54
|
10:51.0
5:33.2
Pl: 48 6
|
16:53.2
6:02.2
Pl: 45 3
|
38 |
46 | Matt Payne
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
16:53.7 |
5:19.5
-
Pl: 60
|
10:49.9
5:30.4
Pl: 46 14
|
16:53.7
6:03.8
Pl: 46
|
39 |
47 | Kyle Vandertuin
2018 - Alexandria XC Club 1
|
16:57.2 |
5:12.1
-
Pl: 29
|
10:45.8
5:33.8
Pl: 37 -8
|
16:57.2
6:11.4
Pl: 47 -10
|
40 |
48 | Frank Fetrow
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
16:57.6 |
5:17.8
-
Pl: 52
|
10:48.9
5:31.2
Pl: 42 10
|
16:57.6
6:08.7
Pl: 48 -6
|
41 |
49 | Logan Jiskra
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
16:57.8 |
5:18.6
-
Pl: 56
|
10:54.1
5:35.6
Pl: 53 3
|
16:57.8
6:03.7
Pl: 49 4
|
42 |
50 | Matthew Dunn
2017 - Marshall XC 1
|
16:58.8 |
5:11.5
-
Pl: 26
|
10:53.4
5:42.0
Pl: 52 -26
|
16:58.8
6:05.4
Pl: 50 2
|
43 |
51 | Tyler Masuda
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
16:59.9 |
5:25.4
-
Pl: 88
|
11:04.5
5:39.2
Pl: 76 12
|
16:59.9
5:55.4
Pl: 51 25
|
44 |
52 | Andrew Lechnir
2017 - UNA-Lechnir
|
16:59.9 |
5:23.1
-
Pl: 79
|
10:52.5
5:29.4
Pl: 50 29
|
16:59.9
6:07.5
Pl: 52 -2
|
|
53 | Duncan Ince
2017 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
17:00.1 |
5:19.6
-
Pl: 61
|
10:57.1
5:37.5
Pl: 60 1
|
17:00.1
6:03.0
Pl: 53 7
|
45 |
54 | Jacob Dickerson
2017 - Perham XC
|
17:00.2 |
5:10.3
-
Pl: 17
|
10:50.5
5:40.3
Pl: 47 -30
|
17:00.2
6:09.7
Pl: 54 -7
|
46 |
55 | Antonio Berrones
2018 - Scarlet XC
|
17:00.4 |
5:17.0
-
Pl: 47
|
10:54.9
5:37.9
Pl: 54 -7
|
17:00.4
6:05.5
Pl: 55 -1
|
47 |
56 | Mason Bjorlie
2019 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
17:01.2 |
5:25.7
-
Pl: 90
|
11:00.8
5:35.1
Pl: 66 24
|
17:01.2
6:00.5
Pl: 56 10
|
48 |
57 | Kellen Brudwick
2018 - Scarlet XC
|
17:02.0 |
5:17.8
-
Pl: 53
|
10:55.8
5:38.0
Pl: 57 -4
|
17:02.0
6:06.2
Pl: 57
|
49 |
58 | Jack Ostapeic
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
17:02.0 |
5:20.4
-
Pl: 67
|
10:58.4
5:38.1
Pl: 63 4
|
17:02.0
6:03.6
Pl: 58 5
|
50 |
59 | John Horan
2017 - Edina XC 1
|
17:03.9 |
5:23.4
-
Pl: 80
|
11:01.2
5:37.8
Pl: 68 12
|
17:03.9
6:02.8
Pl: 59 9
|
51 |
60 | Gunner Matson
2017 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
17:05.3 |
5:24.1
-
Pl: 83
|
11:00.6
5:36.6
Pl: 65 18
|
17:05.3
6:04.7
Pl: 60 5
|
52 |
61 | Eric Heidal
2017 - Shakopee Club
|
17:05.7 |
5:24.5
-
Pl: 84
|
11:01.6
5:37.1
Pl: 70 14
|
17:05.7
6:04.1
Pl: 61 9
|
53 |
62 | Josh Timm
2017 - UNA-Timm
|
17:06.3 |
5:20.3
-
Pl: 66
|
10:59.4
5:39.1
Pl: 64 2
|
17:06.3
6:06.9
Pl: 62 2
|
|
63 | Alex Vagle
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
17:06.6 |
5:17.1
-
Pl: 48
|
10:55.2
5:38.2
Pl: 55 -7
|
17:06.6
6:11.5
Pl: 63 -8
|
54 |
64 | Ben Tyrrell
2018 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
17:06.6 |
5:12.1
-
Pl: 30
|
10:47.7
5:35.7
Pl: 38 -8
|
17:06.6
6:18.9
Pl: 64 -26
|
55 |
65 | Colin Floyd
2017 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
17:08.6 |
5:19.3
-
Pl: 59
|
11:02.7
5:43.4
Pl: 72 -13
|
17:08.6
6:05.9
Pl: 65 7
|
56 |
66 | Asher Molina
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
17:11.9 |
5:21.2
-
Pl: 69
|
10:57.9
5:36.8
Pl: 61 8
|
17:11.9
6:14.0
Pl: 66 -5
|
57 |
67 | David Thompson
2017 - UNA-Thompson
|
17:14.0 |
5:18.9
-
Pl: 58
|
10:56.9
5:38.0
Pl: 59 -1
|
17:14.0
6:17.2
Pl: 67 -8
|
|
68 | Alex Daum
2017 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
17:15.7 |
5:11.2
-
Pl: 22
|
10:51.4
5:40.2
Pl: 49 -27
|
17:15.7
6:24.4
Pl: 68 -19
|
58 |
69 | Lars Ripley
2017 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
17:16.1 |
5:38.0
-
Pl: 142
|
11:12.9
5:35.0
Pl: 86 56
|
17:16.1
6:03.3
Pl: 69 17
|
59 |
70 | Nick Listrom
2017 - Perham XC
|
17:16.7 |
5:22.2
-
Pl: 75
|
11:02.0
5:39.9
Pl: 71 4
|
17:16.7
6:14.7
Pl: 70 1
|
60 |
71 | Brandon Crom
2017 - WestSouth CX
|
17:17.3 |
5:17.2
-
Pl: 49
|
11:03.5
5:46.3
Pl: 74 -25
|
17:17.3
6:13.9
Pl: 71 3
|
61 |
72 | Gabe Hegstad
2017 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
17:17.4 |
5:17.6
-
Pl: 50
|
10:56.3
5:38.7
Pl: 58 -8
|
17:17.4
6:21.1
Pl: 72 -14
|
62 |
73 | Ben Smith
2019 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
17:18.8 |
5:30.3
-
Pl: 108
|
11:03.0
5:32.7
Pl: 73 35
|
17:18.8
6:15.9
Pl: 73
|
63 |
74 | Jacob Norris
2018 - UNA-Norris
|
17:20.2 |
5:37.7
-
Pl: 140
|
11:18.8
5:41.1
Pl: 95 45
|
17:20.2
6:01.5
Pl: 74 21
|
|
75 | Gus Aaland
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
17:20.6 |
5:29.3
-
Pl: 100
|
11:12.5
5:43.3
Pl: 83 17
|
17:20.6
6:08.1
Pl: 75 8
|
64 |
76 | Andrew Gathje
2017 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
17:21.2 |
5:15.0
-
Pl: 41
|
11:01.0
5:46.0
Pl: 67 -26
|
17:21.2
6:20.2
Pl: 76 -9
|
65 |
77 | Kenyon Nystrom
2018 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
17:21.9 |
5:33.0
-
Pl: 119
|
11:20.4
5:47.4
Pl: 97 22
|
17:21.9
6:01.6
Pl: 77 20
|
66 |
78 | Dylan Lessig
2018 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
17:23.0 |
5:34.8
-
Pl: 126
|
11:12.9
5:38.1
Pl: 85 41
|
17:23.0
6:10.2
Pl: 78 7
|
67 |
79 | Richard Chapman
2020 - UNA-Chapman
|
17:23.5 |
5:28.1
-
Pl: 98
|
11:09.4
5:41.4
Pl: 78 20
|
17:23.5
6:14.1
Pl: 79 -1
|
|
80 | Hayden Degross
2018 - New Prague CC 1
|
17:23.5 |
5:25.6
-
Pl: 89
|
11:16.6
5:51.1
Pl: 90 -1
|
17:23.5
6:06.9
Pl: 80 10
|
68 |
81 | Carter Knaus
2019 - STMA Knights
|
17:23.8 |
5:14.9
-
Pl: 40
|
11:01.5
5:46.7
Pl: 69 -29
|
17:23.8
6:22.3
Pl: 81 -12
|
69 |
82 | Ian Dewey
2017 - Five Guys
|
17:24.5 |
5:15.9
-
Pl: 44
|
10:58.1
5:42.2
Pl: 62 -18
|
17:24.5
6:26.5
Pl: 82 -20
|
70 |
83 | Austin Folk
2017 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
17:27.8 |
5:15.3
-
Pl: 42
|
11:03.8
5:48.6
Pl: 75 -33
|
17:27.8
6:24.0
Pl: 83 -8
|
71 |
84 | Ben Elliott
2018 - Edina XC 2
|
17:27.9 |
5:39.1
-
Pl: 150
|
11:25.7
5:46.6
Pl: 107 43
|
17:27.9
6:02.3
Pl: 84 23
|
72 |
85 | Eli Thompson
2017 - UNA-Thompson
|
17:29.6 |
5:34.9
-
Pl: 127
|
11:19.9
5:45.0
Pl: 96 31
|
17:29.6
6:09.8
Pl: 85 11
|
|
86 | Hunter Cope
2018 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
17:29.9 |
5:26.4
-
Pl: 91
|
11:12.8
5:46.5
Pl: 84 7
|
17:29.9
6:17.2
Pl: 86 -2
|
73 |
87 | Aaron Springer
2017 - KnightsXC 1
|
17:31.3 |
5:31.3
-
Pl: 112
|
11:17.6
5:46.3
Pl: 91 21
|
17:31.3
6:13.7
Pl: 87 4
|
74 |
88 | Tyler Osen
2019 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
17:31.4 |
5:21.4
-
Pl: 71
|
11:15.4
5:54.1
Pl: 88 -17
|
17:31.4
6:16.0
Pl: 88
|
75 |
89 | Jake Haley
2019 - Scarlet XC
|
17:32.4 |
5:19.8
-
Pl: 62
|
11:09.5
5:49.8
Pl: 79 -17
|
17:32.4
6:22.9
Pl: 89 -10
|
76 |
90 | Sam Csizmadia
2019 - Scarlet XC
|
17:32.9 |
5:21.9
-
Pl: 74
|
11:10.6
5:48.7
Pl: 80 -6
|
17:32.9
6:22.3
Pl: 90 -10
|
77 |
91 | Gavin Klein
2018 - UNA-Klein
|
17:35.1 |
5:20.0
-
Pl: 64
|
11:11.3
5:51.3
Pl: 81 -17
|
17:35.1
6:23.9
Pl: 91 -10
|
|
92 | Luke Pappenfus
2018 - Becker Bulldogs
|
17:36.5 |
5:27.1
-
Pl: 94
|
11:15.5
5:48.4
Pl: 89 5
|
17:36.5
6:21.0
Pl: 92 -3
|
78 |
93 | Colton Anderson
2019 - BURRO XC 1
|
17:37.3 |
5:22.2
-
Pl: 76
|
11:11.7
5:49.5
Pl: 82 -6
|
17:37.3
6:25.7
Pl: 93 -11
|
79 |
94 | Avery Smith
2017 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
17:37.8 |
5:31.4
-
Pl: 113
|
11:24.9
5:53.5
Pl: 105 8
|
17:37.8
6:13.0
Pl: 94 11
|
80 |
95 | Max Evenson
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
17:38.0 |
5:25.1
-
Pl: 86
|
11:18.4
5:53.3
Pl: 93 -7
|
17:38.0
6:19.7
Pl: 95 -2
|
81 |
96 | Joseph Bustrak
2017 - UNA-Bustrak
|
17:39.0 |
5:26.4
-
Pl: 92
|
11:23.1
5:56.7
Pl: 101 -9
|
17:39.0
6:15.9
Pl: 96 5
|
|
97 | Ian Sandry
2018 - Scarlet XC
|
17:39.7 |
5:21.7
-
Pl: 73
|
11:14.1
5:52.5
Pl: 87 -14
|
17:39.7
6:25.6
Pl: 97 -10
|
82 |
98 | Corbin Michels
2019 - Shakopee Club
|
17:41.1 |
5:34.4
-
Pl: 124
|
11:28.3
5:53.9
Pl: 114 10
|
17:41.1
6:12.9
Pl: 98 16
|
83 |
99 | Edison Foster
2017 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
17:42.8 |
5:37.5
-
Pl: 139
|
11:27.8
5:50.3
Pl: 113 26
|
17:42.8
6:15.0
Pl: 99 14
|
84 |
100 | Taye Collicott
2017 - UNA-Collicott
|
17:44.1 |
5:29.8
-
Pl: 105
|
11:24.2
5:54.4
Pl: 102 3
|
17:44.1
6:20.0
Pl: 100 2
|
|
101 | Ben Passolt
2018 - Edina XC 2
|
17:44.9 |
5:39.8
-
Pl: 155
|
11:31.5
5:51.8
Pl: 118 37
|
17:44.9
6:13.5
Pl: 101 17
|
85 |
102 | Brandon Conrad
2019 - UNA-Conrad
|
17:45.4 |
5:21.6
-
Pl: 72
|
11:17.7
5:56.2
Pl: 92 -20
|
17:45.4
6:27.7
Pl: 102 -10
|
|
103 | Hunter Wilcox
2019 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
17:45.6 |
5:20.0
-
Pl: 65
|
11:18.7
5:58.8
Pl: 94 -29
|
17:45.6
6:26.9
Pl: 103 -9
|
86 |
104 | Joe Neufeldt
2018 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
17:46.4 |
5:32.7
-
Pl: 117
|
11:20.4
5:47.7
Pl: 98 19
|
17:46.4
6:26.1
Pl: 104 -6
|
87 |
105 | Tyler Barthomomew
2019 - STMA Knights
|
17:46.8 |
5:23.1
-
Pl: 78
|
11:21.6
5:58.6
Pl: 99 -21
|
17:46.8
6:25.2
Pl: 105 -6
|
88 |
106 | Bridger Scraper
2019 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
17:46.8 |
5:30.0
-
Pl: 106
|
11:22.1
5:52.1
Pl: 100 6
|
17:46.8
6:24.8
Pl: 106 -6
|
89 |
107 | Nathan Casper
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
17:47.2 |
5:34.2
-
Pl: 122
|
11:25.5
5:51.3
Pl: 106 16
|
17:47.2
6:21.8
Pl: 107 -1
|
90 |
108 | Isaac Diggs
2018 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
17:47.8 |
5:26.8
-
Pl: 93
|
11:25.7
5:58.9
Pl: 108 -15
|
17:47.8
6:22.1
Pl: 108
|
91 |
109 | Thomas Lechnir
2020 - UNA-Lechnir
|
17:49.4 |
5:31.2
-
Pl: 111
|
11:24.4
5:53.2
Pl: 103 8
|
17:49.4
6:25.0
Pl: 109 -6
|
|
110 | Chase Fossum
2020 - BURRO XC 1
|
17:50.0 |
5:31.2
-
Pl: 110
|
11:30.7
5:59.5
Pl: 115 -5
|
17:50.0
6:19.4
Pl: 110 5
|
92 |
111 | Aaron Ryan
2020 - UNA-ryan
|
17:50.9 |
5:09.8
-
Pl: 13
|
11:07.4
5:57.6
Pl: 77 -64
|
17:50.9
6:43.5
Pl: 111 -34
|
|
112 | Jacob Anglin
2019 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
17:52.8 |
5:46.2
-
Pl: 174
|
11:46.8
6:00.7
Pl: 153 21
|
17:52.8
6:06.1
Pl: 112 41
|
93 |
113 | Aaron Wegscheid
2018 - Perham XC
|
17:53.7 |
5:46.4
-
Pl: 175
|
11:38.9
5:52.6
Pl: 136 39
|
17:53.7
6:14.8
Pl: 113 23
|
94 |
114 | Evan Johnson
2017 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
17:54.4 |
5:29.7
-
Pl: 103
|
11:31.3
6:01.7
Pl: 117 -14
|
17:54.4
6:23.1
Pl: 114 3
|
95 |
115 | Brandon Stachewicz
2020 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
17:56.7 |
5:25.3
-
Pl: 87
|
11:24.9
5:59.6
Pl: 104 -17
|
17:56.7
6:31.9
Pl: 115 -11
|
96 |
116 | Kyle Knofczynski
2018 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
17:56.9 |
5:34.6
-
Pl: 125
|
11:27.4
5:52.9
Pl: 112 13
|
17:56.9
6:29.5
Pl: 116 -4
|
97 |
117 | Trevor Paschall
2018 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
17:57.2 |
5:40.7
-
Pl: 159
|
11:36.3
5:55.7
Pl: 130 29
|
17:57.2
6:20.9
Pl: 117 13
|
98 |
118 | Chase Vankeulen
2017 - Marshall XC 1
|
17:57.7 |
5:29.4
-
Pl: 101
|
11:41.9
6:12.6
Pl: 143 -42
|
17:57.7
6:15.8
Pl: 118 25
|
99 |
119 | Coghlan Fisher
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
17:58.5 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 133
|
11:31.2
5:55.3
Pl: 116 17
|
17:58.5
6:27.3
Pl: 119 -3
|
100 |
120 | Mason Reese
2017 - Marshall XC 1
|
17:58.5 |
5:33.4
-
Pl: 121
|
11:35.3
6:01.9
Pl: 128 -7
|
17:58.5
6:23.3
Pl: 120 8
|
101 |
121 | Ethan Christenson
2017 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
17:59.0 |
5:38.8
-
Pl: 148
|
11:27.1
5:48.4
Pl: 111 37
|
17:59.0
6:32.0
Pl: 121 -10
|
102 |
122 | Daevon Wise
2018 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
17:59.1 |
5:43.1
-
Pl: 165
|
11:38.0
5:55.0
Pl: 133 32
|
17:59.1
6:21.1
Pl: 122 11
|
103 |
123 | Aiden Regan
2020 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
17:59.2 |
5:35.4
-
Pl: 129
|
11:37.0
6:01.6
Pl: 132 -3
|
17:59.2
6:22.3
Pl: 123 9
|
104 |
124 | Franklin Reinders
Unity Christian
|
17:59.6 |
5:24.0
-
Pl: 82
|
11:39.0
6:15.0
Pl: 137 -55
|
17:59.6
6:20.6
Pl: 124 13
|
105 |
125 | Noah Richard
2018 - UNA-Richard
|
17:59.8 |
5:27.7
-
Pl: 96
|
11:34.2
6:06.5
Pl: 122 -26
|
17:59.8
6:25.6
Pl: 125 -3
|
|
126 | Parker Zak
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
17:59.9 |
5:30.8
-
Pl: 109
|
11:26.8
5:56.1
Pl: 110 -1
|
17:59.9
6:33.2
Pl: 126 -16
|
106 |
127 | Eric Kyle
2018 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
18:00.0 |
5:27.5
-
Pl: 95
|
11:33.0
6:05.6
Pl: 120 -25
|
18:00.0
6:27.0
Pl: 127 -7
|
107 |
128 | Jackson Allen
2019 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
18:00.4 |
5:33.1
-
Pl: 120
|
11:34.2
6:01.2
Pl: 121 -1
|
18:00.4
6:26.2
Pl: 128 -7
|
108 |
129 | Simon Horning
2020 - Shakopee Club
|
18:00.4 |
5:37.9
-
Pl: 141
|
11:32.4
5:54.5
Pl: 119 22
|
18:00.4
6:28.0
Pl: 129 -10
|
109 |
130 | Dane McCormick
2019 - UNA-mccormick
|
18:00.7 |
5:39.5
-
Pl: 151
|
11:34.9
5:55.4
Pl: 125 26
|
18:00.7
6:25.9
Pl: 130 -5
|
|
131 | Derek Engen
2018 - Scarlet XC
|
18:01.3 |
5:30.1
-
Pl: 107
|
11:26.0
5:55.9
Pl: 109 -2
|
18:01.3
6:35.4
Pl: 131 -22
|
110 |
132 | Caleb Allerheilige
2018 - WestSouth CX
|
18:01.3 |
5:37.5
-
Pl: 138
|
11:40.6
6:03.2
Pl: 140 -2
|
18:01.3
6:20.8
Pl: 132 8
|
111 |
133 | Luke Kasunic
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
18:05.8 |
5:28.0
-
Pl: 97
|
11:34.5
6:06.5
Pl: 123 -26
|
18:05.8
6:31.3
Pl: 133 -10
|
112 |
134 | Matt Berg
2019 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
18:07.0 |
5:48.2
-
Pl: 182
|
11:50.4
6:02.2
Pl: 160 22
|
18:07.0
6:16.7
Pl: 134 26
|
113 |
135 | Ibrahim Ismail
2018 - Winged Foot Running Club
|
18:08.3 |
5:37.2
-
Pl: 137
|
11:39.5
6:02.4
Pl: 139 -2
|
18:08.3
6:28.8
Pl: 135 4
|
|
136 | Gabe Hernandez
2018 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
18:08.4 |
5:40.2
-
Pl: 157
|
11:38.2
5:58.1
Pl: 134 23
|
18:08.4
6:30.2
Pl: 136 -2
|
114 |
137 | Callahan McLellan
2017 - UNA-McLellan
|
18:09.5 |
5:39.6
-
Pl: 153
|
11:42.2
6:02.6
Pl: 145 8
|
18:09.5
6:27.4
Pl: 137 8
|
|
138 | Chris Meissner
2018 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
18:09.7 |
5:32.9
-
Pl: 118
|
11:35.1
6:02.3
Pl: 127 -9
|
18:09.7
6:34.6
Pl: 138 -11
|
115 |
139 | Andrew Nickeson
2019 - WestSouth CX
|
18:10.4 |
5:38.7
-
Pl: 146
|
11:42.0
6:03.4
Pl: 144 2
|
18:10.4
6:28.4
Pl: 139 5
|
116 |
140 | Gavin Menning
2017 - Shakopee Club
|
18:11.1 |
5:36.7
-
Pl: 136
|
11:35.7
5:59.1
Pl: 129 7
|
18:11.1
6:35.4
Pl: 140 -11
|
117 |
141 | Basil Ricker
2019 - Becker Bulldogs
|
18:12.5 |
5:32.3
-
Pl: 115
|
11:36.9
6:04.7
Pl: 131 -16
|
18:12.5
6:35.7
Pl: 141 -10
|
118 |
142 | Tobeh Peter
2018 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
18:14.9 |
5:38.7
-
Pl: 147
|
11:41.6
6:02.9
Pl: 142 5
|
18:14.9
6:33.3
Pl: 142
|
119 |
143 | Jack Siegle
2017 - New Prague CC 1
|
18:15.3 |
5:28.7
-
Pl: 99
|
11:34.8
6:06.1
Pl: 124 -25
|
18:15.3
6:40.6
Pl: 143 -19
|
120 |
144 | Noah Versaevel
2018 - Marshall XC 1
|
18:16.8 |
5:29.4
-
Pl: 102
|
11:42.3
6:12.9
Pl: 146 -44
|
18:16.8
6:34.6
Pl: 144 2
|
121 |
145 | Will Seck
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 1
|
18:17.0 |
5:29.8
-
Pl: 104
|
11:35.0
6:05.3
Pl: 126 -22
|
18:17.0
6:42.0
Pl: 145 -19
|
122 |
146 | Joey Schoonhoven
Unity Christian
|
18:17.1 |
5:24.9
-
Pl: 85
|
11:38.9
6:14.0
Pl: 135 -50
|
18:17.1
6:38.2
Pl: 146 -11
|
123 |
147 | Luke Peterson
2019 - STMA Knights
|
18:17.1 |
5:41.0
-
Pl: 160
|
11:45.8
6:04.9
Pl: 151 9
|
18:17.1
6:31.3
Pl: 147 4
|
124 |
148 | Christof Zweifel
2017 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
18:17.6 |
5:45.5
-
Pl: 171
|
11:49.7
6:04.2
Pl: 155 16
|
18:17.6
6:27.9
Pl: 148 7
|
125 |
149 | Alex Gude
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
18:18.4 |
5:48.4
-
Pl: 183
|
11:54.1
6:05.7
Pl: 162 21
|
18:18.4
6:24.4
Pl: 149 13
|
126 |
150 | Nolan Christenson
2018 - Alexandria XC Club 1
|
18:18.6 |
5:49.3
-
Pl: 187
|
11:54.3
6:05.0
Pl: 163 24
|
18:18.6
6:24.4
Pl: 150 13
|
127 |
151 | Jonah Fabrizius
2017 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
18:19.0 |
5:41.3
-
Pl: 161
|
11:47.1
6:05.8
Pl: 154 7
|
18:19.0
6:32.0
Pl: 151 3
|
128 |
152 | Eli Nelson
2017 - BURRO XC 1
|
18:20.6 |
5:32.5
-
Pl: 116
|
11:42.3
6:09.9
Pl: 147 -31
|
18:20.6
6:38.3
Pl: 152 -5
|
129 |
153 | Chance Sine
2018 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
18:21.0 |
5:38.6
-
Pl: 145
|
11:41.3
6:02.8
Pl: 141 4
|
18:21.0
6:39.7
Pl: 153 -12
|
130 |
154 | Bryce Borland
2019 - UNA-Borland
|
18:21.7 |
5:36.4
-
Pl: 134
|
11:39.4
6:03.0
Pl: 138 -4
|
18:21.7
6:42.3
Pl: 154 -16
|
|
155 | Ryker Huseby
2018 - New Prague CC 1
|
18:22.6 |
5:35.5
-
Pl: 130
|
11:43.3
6:07.9
Pl: 149 -19
|
18:22.6
6:39.3
Pl: 155 -6
|
131 |
156 | Jean Lain
2017 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
18:24.3 |
5:35.7
-
Pl: 131
|
11:43.8
6:08.2
Pl: 150 -19
|
18:24.3
6:40.5
Pl: 156 -6
|
132 |
157 | Ben Czapla
2018 - WestSouth CX
|
18:25.2 |
5:38.1
-
Pl: 143
|
11:42.4
6:04.4
Pl: 148 -5
|
18:25.2
6:42.8
Pl: 157 -9
|
133 |
158 | Fritz Kiteck
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 1
|
18:26.8 |
5:43.9
-
Pl: 167
|
12:00.1
6:16.2
Pl: 169 -2
|
18:26.8
6:26.7
Pl: 158 11
|
134 |
159 | Kohtlon Peterson
2017 - KnightsXC 1
|
18:31.1 |
5:51.0
-
Pl: 193
|
11:58.1
6:07.2
Pl: 166 27
|
18:31.1
6:33.0
Pl: 159 7
|
135 |
160 | Alexander Lawrence
2019 - Five Guys
|
18:32.3 |
5:48.6
-
Pl: 184
|
12:02.1
6:13.6
Pl: 181 3
|
18:32.3
6:30.2
Pl: 160 21
|
136 |
161 | Zach Nelson
2017 - KnightsXC 1
|
18:33.1 |
5:50.9
-
Pl: 192
|
11:58.1
6:07.3
Pl: 167 25
|
18:33.1
6:35.0
Pl: 161 6
|
137 |
162 | Cameron Downes
2017 - WestSouth CX
|
18:36.4 |
5:43.7
-
Pl: 166
|
11:49.8
6:06.1
Pl: 156 10
|
18:36.4
6:46.7
Pl: 162 -6
|
138 |
163 | Tommy Hamilton
2019 - STMA Knights
|
18:38.3 |
5:42.0
-
Pl: 164
|
11:50.3
6:08.3
Pl: 158 6
|
18:38.3
6:48.0
Pl: 163 -5
|
139 |
164 | Garrett Riley
2018 - Shakopee Club
|
18:38.9 |
5:40.4
-
Pl: 158
|
11:49.8
6:09.4
Pl: 157 1
|
18:38.9
6:49.2
Pl: 164 -7
|
140 |
165 | William Roden
2021 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
18:39.4 |
5:39.7
-
Pl: 154
|
11:46.5
6:06.8
Pl: 152 2
|
18:39.4
6:53.0
Pl: 165 -13
|
141 |
166 | Ethan Behm
2018 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
18:40.0 |
5:34.4
-
Pl: 123
|
12:00.8
6:26.5
Pl: 173 -50
|
18:40.0
6:39.2
Pl: 166 7
|
142 |
167 | Muhend Abakar
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 1
|
18:40.3 |
5:39.5
-
Pl: 152
|
11:57.2
6:17.7
Pl: 165 -13
|
18:40.3
6:43.1
Pl: 167 -2
|
143 |
168 | Keston Van Dusen
2017 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
18:40.8 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 132
|
12:01.2
6:25.4
Pl: 177 -45
|
18:40.8
6:39.7
Pl: 168 9
|
144 |
169 | Jasper Blundred
2018 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
18:41.5 |
5:57.8
-
Pl: 199
|
12:07.8
6:10.1
Pl: 184 15
|
18:41.5
6:33.7
Pl: 169 15
|
145 |
170 | Cameron Fasenmeyer
Southwest XC Club
|
18:42.7 |
5:31.6
-
Pl: 114
|
11:50.4
6:18.8
Pl: 159 -45
|
18:42.7
6:52.4
Pl: 170 -11
|
|
171 | Dawson Ashley
2019 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
18:44.1 |
5:44.1
-
Pl: 168
|
11:53.1
6:09.0
Pl: 161 7
|
18:44.1
6:51.0
Pl: 171 -10
|
146 |
172 | Tsenguun Orkhon
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
18:45.5 |
6:00.1
-
Pl: 203
|
12:17.3
6:17.2
Pl: 195 8
|
18:45.5
6:28.3
Pl: 172 23
|
147 |
173 | Lucas Mortenson
2020 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
18:46.3 |
5:46.8
-
Pl: 177
|
12:00.8
6:14.0
Pl: 172 5
|
18:46.3
6:45.6
Pl: 173 -1
|
148 |
174 | Caden Zonnefeld
Unity Christian
|
18:46.7 |
5:46.0
-
Pl: 173
|
12:10.5
6:24.5
Pl: 187 -14
|
18:46.7
6:36.3
Pl: 174 13
|
149 |
175 | Luke Philgreen
2019 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
18:52.3 |
5:41.9
-
Pl: 163
|
12:04.0
6:22.2
Pl: 183 -20
|
18:52.3
6:48.3
Pl: 175 8
|
150 |
176 | Jon Novak
2018 - Becker Bulldogs
|
18:53.1 |
5:50.0
-
Pl: 189
|
12:03.9
6:14.0
Pl: 182 7
|
18:53.1
6:49.2
Pl: 176 6
|
151 |
177 | Michael Kompelien
2018 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
18:53.6 |
6:04.0
-
Pl: 211
|
12:17.6
6:13.6
Pl: 196 15
|
18:53.6
6:36.1
Pl: 177 19
|
152 |
178 | Deven Forbes
2018 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
18:53.7 |
5:47.6
-
Pl: 180
|
12:01.2
6:13.7
Pl: 176 4
|
18:53.7
6:52.5
Pl: 178 -2
|
153 |
179 | Harden Boldt
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
18:53.8 |
5:45.2
-
Pl: 170
|
12:09.7
6:24.5
Pl: 185 -15
|
18:53.8
6:44.1
Pl: 179 6
|
154 |
180 | Sam Oposda
2018 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
18:53.8 |
5:47.5
-
Pl: 178
|
12:00.9
6:13.4
Pl: 174 4
|
18:53.8
6:53.0
Pl: 180 -6
|
155 |
181 | Robert Kopas
2017 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
18:55.6 |
5:57.9
-
Pl: 200
|
12:13.4
6:15.5
Pl: 190 10
|
18:55.6
6:42.3
Pl: 181 9
|
156 |
182 | Zach Ennis
2017 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
18:55.7 |
5:46.5
-
Pl: 176
|
12:00.5
6:14.1
Pl: 171 5
|
18:55.7
6:55.2
Pl: 182 -11
|
157 |
183 | John Wesling
2019 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
18:56.3 |
5:48.8
-
Pl: 186
|
12:01.6
6:12.9
Pl: 179 7
|
18:56.3
6:54.7
Pl: 183 -4
|
158 |
184 | Eli Mines
2018 - UNA-Mines
|
18:57.0 |
6:03.2
-
Pl: 207
|
12:16.9
6:13.8
Pl: 194 13
|
18:57.0
6:40.1
Pl: 184 10
|
|
185 | Carson Tofteland
2019 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
18:57.0 |
5:47.5
-
Pl: 179
|
12:01.3
6:13.8
Pl: 178 1
|
18:57.0
6:55.8
Pl: 185 -7
|
159 |
186 | Peter Larson
2018 - Edina XC 2
|
18:58.2 |
5:39.9
-
Pl: 156
|
12:12.7
6:32.8
Pl: 189 -33
|
18:58.2
6:45.5
Pl: 186 3
|
160 |
187 | Sebastian Garcia
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
18:58.3 |
5:36.5
-
Pl: 135
|
12:00.0
6:23.5
Pl: 168 -33
|
18:58.3
6:58.3
Pl: 187 -19
|
161 |
188 | Bailey Bonham
2018 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
19:01.5 |
5:47.8
-
Pl: 181
|
12:01.9
6:14.1
Pl: 180 1
|
19:01.5
6:59.7
Pl: 188 -8
|
162 |
189 | Quentin Blomme
2019 - Marshall XC 1
|
19:03.7 |
6:16.7
-
Pl: 241
|
12:43.6
6:26.9
Pl: 223 18
|
19:03.7
6:20.1
Pl: 189 34
|
163 |
190 | Max Omdal
2017 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
19:04.0 |
5:50.8
-
Pl: 191
|
12:10.0
6:19.3
Pl: 186 5
|
19:04.0
6:54.0
Pl: 190 -4
|
164 |
191 | Ryan Maier
2017 - Alexandria XC Club 1
|
19:06.2 |
5:49.4
-
Pl: 188
|
12:11.1
6:21.7
Pl: 188
|
19:06.2
6:55.1
Pl: 191 -3
|
165 |
192 | Damian Caron
2019 - Marshall XC 1
|
19:06.9 |
6:16.5
-
Pl: 239
|
12:43.4
6:26.9
Pl: 222 17
|
19:06.9
6:23.6
Pl: 192 30
|
166 |
193 | Will Dummer
2017 - Edina XC 2
|
19:07.4 |
5:41.5
-
Pl: 162
|
12:00.5
6:19.0
Pl: 170 -8
|
19:07.4
7:06.9
Pl: 193 -23
|
167 |
194 | Noah Getz
2018 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
19:08.2 |
6:04.2
-
Pl: 212
|
12:22.6
6:18.5
Pl: 198 14
|
19:08.2
6:45.6
Pl: 194 4
|
168 |
195 | Erik Krenz
2017 - Scarlet XC
|
19:08.8 |
5:35.3
-
Pl: 128
|
12:01.2
6:25.9
Pl: 175 -47
|
19:08.8
7:07.6
Pl: 195 -20
|
169 |
196 | Joel Vandergon
2017 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
19:15.0 |
5:45.8
-
Pl: 172
|
12:13.6
6:27.8
Pl: 191 -19
|
19:15.0
7:01.5
Pl: 196 -5
|
170 |
197 | Ryan Borris
2020 - Alexandria XC Club 1
|
19:15.5 |
5:50.4
-
Pl: 190
|
12:16.8
6:26.4
Pl: 193 -3
|
19:15.5
6:58.7
Pl: 197 -4
|
171 |
198 | Bergen Hoff
2017 - Northfield Run Club
|
19:16.9 |
6:13.9
-
Pl: 234
|
12:21.5
6:07.7
Pl: 197 37
|
19:16.9
6:55.4
Pl: 198 -1
|
|
199 | Chance Persons
2020 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
19:17.2 |
6:07.8
-
Pl: 220
|
12:26.5
6:18.7
Pl: 203 17
|
19:17.2
6:50.8
Pl: 199 4
|
172 |
200 | Abdi Nur
2019 - Marshall XC 1
|
19:17.6 |
6:16.9
-
Pl: 242
|
12:43.6
6:26.8
Pl: 224 18
|
19:17.6
6:34.0
Pl: 200 24
|
173 |
201 | Antonio Gutierrez
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
19:18.1 |
5:57.5
-
Pl: 197
|
12:24.5
6:27.0
Pl: 202 -5
|
19:18.1
6:53.6
Pl: 201 1
|
174 |
202 | Sam Thompson
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
19:18.6 |
5:58.1
-
Pl: 201
|
12:24.0
6:26.0
Pl: 200 1
|
19:18.6
6:54.6
Pl: 202 -2
|
175 |
203 | Tommy Ruhland
2019 - STMA Knights
|
19:23.6 |
5:55.7
-
Pl: 196
|
12:29.1
6:33.5
Pl: 205 -9
|
19:23.6
6:54.5
Pl: 203 2
|
176 |
204 | Dalton Williams
2018 - UNA-Williams
|
19:27.4 |
6:03.7
-
Pl: 209
|
12:23.7
6:20.0
Pl: 199 10
|
19:27.4
7:03.7
Pl: 204 -5
|
|
205 | Micheal Kraimer
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
19:29.5 |
6:07.8
-
Pl: 221
|
12:33.3
6:25.5
Pl: 208 13
|
19:29.5
6:56.3
Pl: 205 3
|
177 |
206 | Matt Helke
2017 - Burnsville Distance Squad 1
|
19:30.1 |
6:08.5
-
Pl: 224
|
12:38.1
6:29.7
Pl: 216 8
|
19:30.1
6:52.0
Pl: 206 10
|
178 |
207 | Dawson Quimby
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
19:32.1 |
6:07.9
-
Pl: 222
|
12:28.1
6:20.2
Pl: 204 18
|
19:32.1
7:04.1
Pl: 207 -3
|
179 |
208 | Zachary Vanderwood
2017 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
19:33.3 |
6:13.8
-
Pl: 233
|
12:34.8
6:21.0
Pl: 209 24
|
19:33.3
6:58.5
Pl: 208 1
|
180 |
209 | Zachary Thornton
2020 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
19:34.3 |
6:12.2
-
Pl: 226
|
12:35.1
6:22.9
Pl: 210 16
|
19:34.3
6:59.3
Pl: 209 1
|
181 |
210 | Anders Ripley
2021 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
19:35.4 |
6:13.7
-
Pl: 232
|
12:36.2
6:22.6
Pl: 212 20
|
19:35.4
6:59.2
Pl: 210 2
|
182 |
211 | Alex Walter
2018 - UNA-Walter
|
19:36.4 |
5:54.4
-
Pl: 194
|
12:29.3
6:35.0
Pl: 206 -12
|
19:36.4
7:07.2
Pl: 211 -5
|
|
212 | Luke Leshuk
2020 - BURRO XC 1
|
19:37.1 |
6:05.5
-
Pl: 214
|
12:32.2
6:26.8
Pl: 207 7
|
19:37.1
7:04.9
Pl: 212 -5
|
183 |
213 | Grant Schaap
2018 - New Prague CC 1
|
19:42.1 |
6:06.5
-
Pl: 218
|
12:37.9
6:31.4
Pl: 215 3
|
19:42.1
7:04.3
Pl: 213 2
|
184 |
214 | Joseph Green
2018 - KnightsXC 1
|
19:43.3 |
5:55.4
-
Pl: 195
|
12:35.6
6:40.2
Pl: 211 -16
|
19:43.3
7:07.7
Pl: 214 -3
|
185 |
215 | Jayden Slaba
2018 - UNA-Slaba
|
19:46.1 |
5:38.5
-
Pl: 144
|
12:16.4
6:37.9
Pl: 192 -48
|
19:46.1
7:29.7
Pl: 215 -23
|
|
216 | Austin Solberg
2019 - UNA-Solberg
|
19:47.7 |
6:04.2
-
Pl: 213
|
12:39.3
6:35.1
Pl: 217 -4
|
19:47.7
7:08.4
Pl: 216 1
|
|
217 | Memo Hernandez
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
19:49.3 |
6:23.0
-
Pl: 245
|
12:52.3
6:29.4
Pl: 232 13
|
19:49.3
6:57.1
Pl: 217 15
|
186 |
218 | Mitchell Dahl
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
19:51.3 |
6:06.2
-
Pl: 217
|
12:48.9
6:42.7
Pl: 229 -12
|
19:51.3
7:02.4
Pl: 218 11
|
187 |
219 | Jacob Minnick
2017 - Winged Foot Running Club 1
|
19:56.8 |
6:05.7
-
Pl: 216
|
12:47.6
6:41.9
Pl: 226 -10
|
19:56.8
7:09.3
Pl: 219 7
|
188 |
220 | Christian Pelayo
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 2
|
19:58.8 |
6:02.4
-
Pl: 205
|
12:41.3
6:38.9
Pl: 220 -15
|
19:58.8
7:17.6
Pl: 220
|
189 |
221 | Rosbel Garza-Hernan
2018 - Shawnee Mission NXC 4
|
19:59.4 |
6:08.4
-
Pl: 223
|
12:41.3
6:32.9
Pl: 219 4
|
19:59.4
7:18.1
Pl: 221 -2
|
|
222 | Wyatt Dooley
2018 - UNA-Dooley
|
19:59.5 |
6:03.5
-
Pl: 208
|
12:41.7
6:38.2
Pl: 221 -13
|
19:59.5
7:17.9
Pl: 222 -1
|
|
223 | Mark Huttman
2019 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
19:59.8 |
6:09.2
-
Pl: 225
|
12:48.4
6:39.2
Pl: 227 -2
|
19:59.8
7:11.5
Pl: 223 4
|
190 |
224 | Brendan Phipps
2018 - Sheridan Track Club
|
20:01.3 |
6:15.5
-
Pl: 236
|
12:51.6
6:36.1
Pl: 231 5
|
20:01.3
7:09.8
Pl: 224 7
|
|
225 | Colter Swan
2018 - Sheridan Track Club
|
20:01.8 |
6:07.0
-
Pl: 219
|
12:43.7
6:36.8
Pl: 225 -6
|
20:01.8
7:18.1
Pl: 225
|
|
226 | Rohan Gholkar
2018 - Edina XC 2
|
20:01.9 |
6:16.1
-
Pl: 238
|
12:55.2
6:39.2
Pl: 234 4
|
20:01.9
7:06.7
Pl: 226 8
|
191 |
227 | Samuel Cahill
2020 - UNA-Cahill
|
20:03.3 |
6:03.8
-
Pl: 210
|
12:36.2
6:32.5
Pl: 213 -3
|
20:03.3
7:27.1
Pl: 227 -14
|
|
228 | David Myres
2020 - Becker Bulldogs
|
20:03.7 |
6:01.9
-
Pl: 204
|
12:41.1
6:39.2
Pl: 218 -14
|
20:03.7
7:22.7
Pl: 228 -10
|
192 |
229 | Liam Fife
2018 - New Prague CC 1
|
20:04.1 |
6:24.2
-
Pl: 250
|
12:58.0
6:33.9
Pl: 236 14
|
20:04.1
7:06.1
Pl: 229 7
|
193 |
230 | Austin Burris
2019 - UNA-Burris
|
20:04.8 |
5:39.1
-
Pl: 149
|
12:24.1
6:45.0
Pl: 201 -52
|
20:04.8
7:40.8
Pl: 230 -29
|
|
231 | Parker Murphey
2017 - Tiger Valley Blues
|
20:09.7 |
5:48.7
-
Pl: 185
|
12:36.9
6:48.2
Pl: 214 -29
|
20:09.7
7:32.9
Pl: 231 -17
|
194 |
232 | Issac Fischer
Marshall XC
|
20:13.4 |
6:16.6
-
Pl: 240
|
12:48.8
6:32.3
Pl: 228 12
|
20:13.4
7:24.6
Pl: 232 -4
|
|
233 | Owen Schweitzer
2020 - UNA-Schweitzer
|
20:16.3 |
5:57.6
-
Pl: 198
|
12:52.9
6:55.3
Pl: 233 -35
|
20:16.3
7:23.5
Pl: 233
|
|
234 | Franke Adams
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
20:16.4 |
6:20.5
-
Pl: 244
|
13:07.3
6:46.9
Pl: 243 1
|
20:16.4
7:09.1
Pl: 234 9
|
195 |
235 | Cade Baesler
2018 - BURRO XC 1
|
20:16.5 |
6:23.0
-
Pl: 246
|
13:12.0
6:49.1
Pl: 244 2
|
20:16.5
7:04.5
Pl: 235 9
|
196 |
236 | Ben Mohlke
2017 - Northfield Run Club 1
|
20:17.5 |
6:17.6
-
Pl: 243
|
13:01.6
6:44.0
Pl: 239 4
|
20:17.5
7:16.0
Pl: 236 3
|
197 |
237 | Jeffrey Dinges
2018 - Team Stony Brook Blvd.
|
20:18.9 |
6:13.6
-
Pl: 231
|
12:58.6
6:45.0
Pl: 237 -6
|
20:18.9
7:20.3
Pl: 237
|
198 |
238 | Cedric Reese
2017 - KnightsXC 1
|
20:22.5 |
6:12.7
-
Pl: 227
|
12:55.3
6:42.7
Pl: 235 -8
|
20:22.5
7:27.2
Pl: 238 -3
|
199 |
239 | Logen Faulhaber
2019 - Five Guys
|
20:28.8 |
6:15.1
-
Pl: 235
|
13:00.8
6:45.8
Pl: 238 -3
|
20:28.8
7:28.1
Pl: 239 -1
|
200 |
240 | Ben Mueller
2017 - BURRO XC 1
|
20:29.4 |
6:16.0
-
Pl: 237
|
13:12.3
6:56.4
Pl: 245 -8
|
20:29.4
7:17.2
Pl: 240 5
|
201 |
241 | Luke Hallgren
2018 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club
|
20:30.2 |
6:25.1
-
Pl: 253
|
13:12.8
6:47.8
Pl: 246 7
|
20:30.2
7:17.4
Pl: 241 5
|
|
242 | Mac Pritchett
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
20:31.9 |
6:24.1
-
Pl: 249
|
13:13.5
6:49.4
Pl: 249
|
20:31.9
7:18.4
Pl: 242 7
|
202 |
243 | Ethan Couser
2018 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
20:35.3 |
5:58.7
-
Pl: 202
|
12:50.9
6:52.3
Pl: 230 -28
|
20:35.3
7:44.4
Pl: 243 -13
|
203 |
244 | Guthrie Turner
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
20:41.0 |
6:23.7
-
Pl: 247
|
13:13.4
6:49.8
Pl: 248 -1
|
20:41.0
7:27.6
Pl: 244 4
|
204 |
245 | Kaleb King
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
20:41.3 |
6:23.8
-
Pl: 248
|
13:13.4
6:49.6
Pl: 247 1
|
20:41.3
7:27.9
Pl: 245 2
|
205 |
246 | Brian Blood
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 3
|
20:41.5 |
6:13.2
-
Pl: 230
|
13:06.1
6:52.9
Pl: 242 -12
|
20:41.5
7:35.4
Pl: 246 -4
|
206 |
247 | Aaron Gochanour
2018 - Minot Dolphins 2
|
20:48.5 |
6:13.0
-
Pl: 228
|
13:03.8
6:50.9
Pl: 241 -13
|
20:48.5
7:44.7
Pl: 247 -6
|
207 |
248 | Logan Setzkorn
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 3
|
20:49.9 |
6:03.1
-
Pl: 206
|
13:03.8
7:00.7
Pl: 240 -34
|
20:49.9
7:46.2
Pl: 248 -8
|
208 |
249 | Cullen Kittams
2017 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
20:50.0 |
6:30.2
-
Pl: 268
|
13:32.1
7:02.0
Pl: 263 5
|
20:50.0
7:18.0
Pl: 249 14
|
209 |
250 | Jack Overstreet
2017 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
21:00.4 |
6:32.8
-
Pl: 273
|
13:34.7
7:02.0
Pl: 264 9
|
21:00.4
7:25.8
Pl: 250 14
|
210 |
251 | William Beaumaster
2022 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
21:01.9 |
6:28.2
-
Pl: 264
|
13:26.4
6:58.3
Pl: 256 8
|
21:01.9
7:35.5
Pl: 251 5
|
211 |
252 | Adam Dufner
2018 - UNA-Dufner
|
21:02.4 |
6:24.4
-
Pl: 251
|
13:37.5
7:13.1
Pl: 265 -14
|
21:02.4
7:24.9
Pl: 252 13
|
|
253 | Carter Johnston
2021 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
21:04.1 |
6:27.0
-
Pl: 260
|
13:21.7
6:54.8
Pl: 251 9
|
21:04.1
7:42.4
Pl: 253 -2
|
212 |
254 | Jakob Ratelle
2021 - Five Guys
|
21:06.5 |
6:33.0
-
Pl: 274
|
13:24.3
6:51.4
Pl: 254 20
|
21:06.5
7:42.3
Pl: 254
|
213 |
255 | Michael Maldonado
2020 - Hutchinson Solemates
|
21:06.9 |
6:24.6
-
Pl: 252
|
13:28.8
7:04.2
Pl: 257 -5
|
21:06.9
7:38.1
Pl: 255 2
|
|
256 | Jack Elfstrand
2021 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
21:08.9 |
6:26.0
-
Pl: 259
|
13:22.1
6:56.2
Pl: 252 7
|
21:08.9
7:46.8
Pl: 256 -4
|
214 |
257 | Hunter Hennings
2018 - BURRO XC 1
|
21:13.2 |
6:25.7
-
Pl: 258
|
13:30.9
7:05.2
Pl: 260 -2
|
21:13.2
7:42.3
Pl: 257 3
|
215 |
258 | Isaac Luithle
2020 - BURRO XC
|
21:13.3 |
6:25.6
-
Pl: 257
|
13:30.6
7:05.0
Pl: 258 -1
|
21:13.3
7:42.8
Pl: 258
|
216 |
259 | Nathan Rage
2021 - BURRO XC
|
21:15.6 |
6:27.2
-
Pl: 262
|
13:31.0
7:03.8
Pl: 261 1
|
21:15.6
7:44.7
Pl: 259 2
|
217 |
260 | Nick Klaith
Marshall XC
|
21:18.0 |
6:45.2
-
Pl: 283
|
13:50.5
7:05.3
Pl: 273 10
|
21:18.0
7:27.5
Pl: 260 13
|
|
261 | Calvin Landsteiner
2017 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
21:18.9 |
6:25.6
-
Pl: 256
|
13:23.3
6:57.8
Pl: 253 3
|
21:18.9
7:55.6
Pl: 261 -8
|
218 |
262 | Ryan Wetschka
2019 - New Prague CC 1
|
21:19.3 |
6:30.9
-
Pl: 271
|
13:44.2
7:13.3
Pl: 268 3
|
21:19.3
7:35.2
Pl: 262 6
|
219 |
263 | Joe De Jong
2018 - New Prague CC
|
21:19.4 |
6:31.2
-
Pl: 272
|
13:44.4
7:13.2
Pl: 269 3
|
21:19.4
7:35.1
Pl: 263 6
|
|
264 | Trevor Prelesnik
2019 - New Prague CC 1
|
21:19.4 |
6:30.8
-
Pl: 270
|
13:44.1
7:13.3
Pl: 267 3
|
21:19.4
7:35.4
Pl: 264 3
|
220 |
265 | Seth Cattoor
Marshall XC
|
21:23.3 |
6:45.0
-
Pl: 282
|
13:51.0
7:06.1
Pl: 274 8
|
21:23.3
7:32.3
Pl: 265 9
|
|
266 | Zach Biel
2020 - Hutchinson Solemates
|
21:25.5 |
6:25.1
-
Pl: 254
|
13:30.8
7:05.8
Pl: 259 -5
|
21:25.5
7:54.7
Pl: 266 -7
|
|
267 | Brady Halvorson
2017 - Minot Dolphins 1
|
21:25.7 |
6:13.2
-
Pl: 229
|
13:24.7
7:11.6
Pl: 255 -26
|
21:25.7
8:01.0
Pl: 267 -12
|
221 |
268 | Sean Clennan
2017 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
21:28.3 |
6:30.1
-
Pl: 267
|
13:44.0
7:14.0
Pl: 266 1
|
21:28.3
7:44.3
Pl: 268 -2
|
222 |
269 | Sam Rowekamp
2017 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
21:30.0 |
6:30.3
-
Pl: 269
|
13:49.6
7:19.3
Pl: 270 -1
|
21:30.0
7:40.4
Pl: 269 1
|
223 |
270 | Carson Ketterl
2021 - BURRO XC
|
21:33.3 |
6:27.1
-
Pl: 261
|
13:31.8
7:04.7
Pl: 262 -1
|
21:33.3
8:01.6
Pl: 270 -8
|
224 |
271 | Lance Pfrimmer
2021 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
21:33.8 |
6:40.2
-
Pl: 276
|
13:49.7
7:09.6
Pl: 271 5
|
21:33.8
7:44.1
Pl: 271
|
225 |
272 | Jacob Vreugdenhil
Unity Christian
|
21:34.0 |
6:29.2
-
Pl: 265
|
13:50.1
7:20.9
Pl: 272 -7
|
21:34.0
7:43.9
Pl: 272
|
226 |
273 | Benjamin Olson
2018 - UNA-olson
|
21:41.9 |
6:05.6
-
Pl: 215
|
13:20.8
7:15.2
Pl: 250 -35
|
21:41.9
8:21.2
Pl: 273 -23
|
|
274 | Hunter Wolken
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 3
|
21:45.1 |
6:54.7
-
Pl: 285
|
14:13.0
7:18.4
Pl: 278 7
|
21:45.1
7:32.1
Pl: 274 4
|
227 |
275 | Dan Mailloux
2019 - Hutchinson Solemates
|
21:55.6 |
6:25.3
-
Pl: 255
|
13:51.5
7:26.2
Pl: 275 -20
|
21:55.6
8:04.2
Pl: 275
|
|
276 | Grant Fuller
2017 - Edina XC 2
|
22:07.0 |
6:29.7
-
Pl: 266
|
13:59.7
7:30.1
Pl: 276 -10
|
22:07.0
8:07.4
Pl: 276
|
228 |
277 | Jonah Vander Kooi
Unity Christian
|
22:10.8 |
6:33.8
-
Pl: 275
|
14:00.1
7:26.4
Pl: 277 -2
|
22:10.8
8:10.7
Pl: 277
|
229 |
278 | Wyatt Linden
2018 - Sheridan Track Club
|
22:21.5 |
6:44.7
-
Pl: 281
|
14:18.3
7:33.6
Pl: 280 1
|
22:21.5
8:03.2
Pl: 278 2
|
|
279 | Alex Broadwell
2017 - Winged Foot Running Club
|
22:35.3 |
7:08.6
-
Pl: 296
|
14:54.2
7:45.6
Pl: 291 5
|
22:35.3
7:41.1
Pl: 279 12
|
|
280 | Arlo Kinsey
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 3
|
22:35.8 |
6:55.7
-
Pl: 286
|
14:27.4
7:31.7
Pl: 282 4
|
22:35.8
8:08.5
Pl: 280 2
|
230 |
281 | Sam Gathje
2021 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
22:39.9 |
6:42.5
-
Pl: 277
|
14:18.7
7:36.3
Pl: 281 -4
|
22:39.9
8:21.2
Pl: 281
|
231 |
282 | Ivan Wognin
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad 2
|
22:42.0 |
6:27.3
-
Pl: 263
|
14:15.5
7:48.2
Pl: 279 -16
|
22:42.0
8:26.6
Pl: 282 -3
|
232 |
283 | Gunnar Ehlers
2019 - Shawnee Mission NXC 3
|
22:46.6 |
7:00.1
-
Pl: 288
|
14:27.4
7:27.4
Pl: 283 5
|
22:46.6
8:19.2
Pl: 283
|
233 |
284 | Zach Serie
2017 - Alexandria XC Club
|
22:57.3 |
7:00.4
-
Pl: 291
|
14:41.8
7:41.4
Pl: 286 5
|
22:57.3
8:15.5
Pl: 284 2
|
|
285 | Zach Dummer
2018 - Alexandria XC Club
|
22:57.5 |
7:00.3
-
Pl: 290
|
14:48.4
7:48.1
Pl: 290
|
22:57.5
8:09.1
Pl: 285 5
|
|
286 | Patrick Lovrien
2018 - Alexandria XC Club
|
22:57.5 |
7:00.2
-
Pl: 289
|
14:48.0
7:47.8
Pl: 289
|
22:57.5
8:09.5
Pl: 286 3
|
|
287 | Jared Valois
2018 - Burnsville Distance Squad 3
|
23:05.8 |
7:04.7
-
Pl: 293
|
14:43.5
7:38.9
Pl: 287 6
|
23:05.8
8:22.4
Pl: 287
|
234 |
288 | Justin Kringler
2018 - Becker Bulldogs
|
23:14.3 |
7:34.8
-
Pl: 303
|
15:23.2
7:48.5
Pl: 298 5
|
23:14.3
7:51.1
Pl: 288 10
|
235 |
289 | Andrew Cooper
2018 - BURRO XC
|
23:14.5 |
6:43.5
-
Pl: 279
|
14:38.8
7:55.3
Pl: 284 -5
|
23:14.5
8:35.7
Pl: 289 -5
|
236 |
290 | Aaron Cooper
2022 - BURRO XC
|
23:14.9 |
6:47.1
-
Pl: 284
|
14:39.1
7:52.1
Pl: 285 -1
|
23:14.9
8:35.8
Pl: 290 -5
|
237 |
291 | Jake Nelson
2020 - Becker Bulldogs
|
23:19.2 |
7:34.8
-
Pl: 302
|
15:23.2
7:48.5
Pl: 297 5
|
23:19.2
7:56.0
Pl: 291 6
|
238 |
292 | Bennett Edling
2020 - Becker Bulldogs
|
23:19.5 |
7:34.5
-
Pl: 301
|
15:23.0
7:48.5
Pl: 296 5
|
23:19.5
7:56.6
Pl: 292 4
|
239 |
293 | Sammy Murad
2021 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
23:27.9 |
7:05.8
-
Pl: 294
|
14:55.1
7:49.3
Pl: 292 2
|
23:27.9
8:32.8
Pl: 293 -1
|
240 |
294 | Jeremy Nelson
2018 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
23:38.9 |
6:44.1
-
Pl: 280
|
14:44.0
7:59.9
Pl: 288 -8
|
23:38.9
8:55.0
Pl: 294 -6
|
241 |
295 | Colyn Heimerman
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
23:46.6 |
6:43.3
-
Pl: 278
|
14:55.8
8:12.6
Pl: 293 -15
|
23:46.6
8:50.8
Pl: 295 -2
|
242 |
296 | Choong Son
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
23:48.2 |
7:01.2
-
Pl: 292
|
15:05.0
8:03.9
Pl: 294 -2
|
23:48.2
8:43.2
Pl: 296 -2
|
243 |
297 | Noah Byers
2018 - WestSouth CX
|
23:48.5 |
7:08.0
-
Pl: 295
|
15:13.0
8:05.1
Pl: 295
|
23:48.5
8:35.5
Pl: 297 -2
|
244 |
298 | Harrison Boldt
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC 4
|
24:07.7 |
7:16.6
-
Pl: 300
|
15:31.0
8:14.5
Pl: 299 1
|
24:07.7
8:36.7
Pl: 298 1
|
|
299 | Joel Raines
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 4
|
24:19.0 |
7:16.4
-
Pl: 299
|
15:31.1
8:14.8
Pl: 300 -1
|
24:19.0
8:47.9
Pl: 299 1
|
|
300 | Luke Meyers
2017 - Northfield Run Club 3
|
24:44.0 |
7:12.5
-
Pl: 297
|
15:40.0
8:27.6
Pl: 302 -5
|
24:44.0
9:04.0
Pl: 300 2
|
245 |
301 | Andrew Werning
2017 - Spartan Running Club 2
|
24:44.2 |
7:12.5
-
Pl: 298
|
15:40.0
8:27.5
Pl: 301 -3
|
24:44.2
9:04.3
Pl: 301
|
246 |
302 | Nur Rodriguez
2018 - KnightsXC
|
24:59.6 |
6:58.3
-
Pl: 287
|
15:55.1
8:56.8
Pl: 303 -16
|
24:59.6
9:04.5
Pl: 302 1
|
|
303 | Jayden Vazanno
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC 4
|
25:02.2 |
7:35.7
-
Pl: 304
|
16:08.4
8:32.7
Pl: 304
|
25:02.2
8:53.9
Pl: 303 1
|
|
Martin Bryce
2021 - Northfield Run Club 2
|
5:45.1
-
Pl: 169
|
11:56.5
6:11.5
Pl: 164 5
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2 | 88 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 37 | (38) | (41) |
2 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1 | 96 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 31 | 35 | (36) | (50) |
3 | North Fargo Distance Squad 1 | 101 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 23 | 48 | (81) | (143) |
4 | Perham XC | 166 | 8 | 19 | 33 | 46 | 60 | (94) | |
5 | Shawnee Mission NXC 1 | 199 | 16 | 29 | 42 | 55 | 57 | (112) | (134) |
6 | Edina XC 1 | 201 | 6 | 10 | 44 | 51 | 90 | (106) | |
7 | Stillwater Track Club 1 | 261 | 15 | 39 | 54 | 58 | 95 | (102) | (122) |
8 | Five Guys | 273 | 11 | 24 | 32 | 70 | 136 | (200) | (213) |
9 | Shakopee Club | 293 | 22 | 26 | 53 | 83 | 109 | (117) | (140) |
10 | STMA Knights | 316 | 17 | 18 | 69 | 88 | 124 | (139) | (176) |
11 | Team Stony Brook Blvd. | 319 | 34 | 52 | 63 | 67 | 103 | (114) | (198) |
12 | Northfield Run Club 2 | 323 | 27 | 59 | 66 | 84 | 87 | (158) | |
13 | Scarlet XC | 331 | 47 | 49 | 76 | 77 | 82 | (110) | (169) |
14 | Tiger Valley Blues | 377 | 12 | 56 | 86 | 108 | 115 | (150) | (194) |
15 | Lakeville North XC 1 | 418 | 45 | 75 | 96 | 98 | 104 | (146) | (164) |
16 | Burnsville Distance Squad 1 | 422 | 21 | 30 | 113 | 126 | 132 | (178) | |
17 | Alexandria XC Club 1 | 516 | 13 | 40 | 127 | 165 | 171 | ||
18 | North Fargo Distance Squad 2 | 519 | 64 | 89 | 100 | 119 | 147 | (187) | (232) |
19 | Marshall XC 1 | 527 | 43 | 99 | 101 | 121 | 163 | (166) | (173) |
20 | KnightsXC 1 | 538 | 7 | 74 | 135 | 137 | 185 | (199) | |
21 | WestSouth CX | 559 | 61 | 111 | 116 | 133 | 138 | (244) | |
22 | Minot Dolphins 1 | 585 | 62 | 71 | 144 | 153 | 155 | (157) | (221) |
23 | Winged Foot Running Club 1 | 625 | 80 | 97 | 128 | 152 | 168 | (188) | |
24 | Spartan Running Club 1 | 632 | 65 | 93 | 130 | 141 | 203 | (223) | |
25 | Edina XC 2 | 675 | 72 | 85 | 160 | 167 | 191 | (228) | |
26 | BURRO XC 1 | 679 | 79 | 92 | 129 | 183 | 196 | (201) | (215) |
27 | Minot Dolphins 2 | 684 | 73 | 142 | 148 | 159 | 162 | (207) | |
28 | Shawnee Mission NXC 2 | 687 | 91 | 107 | 154 | 161 | 174 | (175) | (189) |
29 | New Prague CC 1 | 696 | 68 | 120 | 131 | 184 | 193 | (219) | (220) |
30 | Becker Bulldogs | 774 | 78 | 118 | 151 | 192 | 235 | (238) | (239) |
31 | Northfield Run Club 1 | 776 | 125 | 145 | 156 | 170 | 180 | (182) | (197) |
32 | Unity Christian | 832 | 105 | 123 | 149 | 226 | 229 | ||
33 | Burnsville Distance Squad 3 | 913 | 172 | 177 | 179 | 190 | 195 | (209) | (234) |
34 | Hutchinson Solemates 1 | 1019 | 186 | 202 | 204 | 205 | 222 | (242) | (243) |
35 | Northfield Run Club 3 | 1061 | 181 | 210 | 211 | 218 | 241 | (245) | |
36 | Shawnee Mission NXC 3 | 1104 | 206 | 208 | 227 | 230 | 233 | ||
37 | Spartan Running Club 2 | 1122 | 212 | 214 | 225 | 231 | 240 | (246) | |
38 | BURRO XC | 1130 | 216 | 217 | 224 | 236 | 237 |
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Judson
2017 - Century Running Club
|
15:43.9 |
5:02.1
-
Pl: 2
|
10:15.4
5:13.4
Pl: 2
|
15:43.9
5:28.6
Pl: 1 1
|
1 |
2 | Ezekial Lelinga
2017 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
15:47.9 |
5:07.5
-
Pl: 11
|
10:20.7
5:13.3
Pl: 3 8
|
15:47.9
5:27.2
Pl: 2 1
|
2 |
3 | Acer Iverson
2019 - Roseville
|
15:50.6 |
4:56.3
-
Pl: 1
|
10:11.3
5:15.0
Pl: 1
|
15:50.6
5:39.4
Pl: 3 -2
|
3 |
4 | Luke Labatte
2019 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
16:09.3 |
5:07.9
-
Pl: 13
|
10:27.0
5:19.1
Pl: 8 5
|
16:09.3
5:42.4
Pl: 4 4
|
4 |
5 | Charlie Ellenbecker
2018 - MGXC
|
16:10.3 |
5:03.4
-
Pl: 4
|
10:24.2
5:20.8
Pl: 5 -1
|
16:10.3
5:46.2
Pl: 5
|
5 |
6 | Christian Leonard
2017 - Elk River XC Club
|
16:12.5 |
5:13.1
-
Pl: 30
|
10:37.0
5:24.0
Pl: 14 16
|
16:12.5
5:35.5
Pl: 6 8
|
6 |
7 | Trevor Ramsdell
2018 - Omaha South High School
|
16:14.0 |
5:04.6
-
Pl: 9
|
10:23.2
5:18.6
Pl: 4 5
|
16:14.0
5:50.9
Pl: 7 -3
|
7 |
8 | James Giftos
2019 - MGXC
|
16:17.0 |
5:03.3
-
Pl: 3
|
10:24.6
5:21.4
Pl: 7 -4
|
16:17.0
5:52.5
Pl: 8 -1
|
8 |
9 | Mike Rohlinger
2018 - UNA-Rohlinger
|
16:26.2 |
5:04.6
-
Pl: 8
|
10:28.0
5:23.5
Pl: 10 -2
|
16:26.2
5:58.2
Pl: 9 1
|
|
10 | Sid Gross
2018 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
16:26.2 |
5:12.2
-
Pl: 25
|
10:38.3
5:26.2
Pl: 17 8
|
16:26.2
5:47.9
Pl: 10 7
|
|
11 | Travis Lorch
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
16:26.6 |
5:08.6
-
Pl: 15
|
10:34.8
5:26.2
Pl: 11 4
|
16:26.6
5:51.9
Pl: 11
|
9 |
12 | Oliver Paleen
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
16:26.9 |
5:11.8
-
Pl: 24
|
10:38.7
5:26.9
Pl: 18 6
|
16:26.9
5:48.3
Pl: 12 6
|
|
13 | Isaiah Germolus
2019 - Saber XC Club 1
|
16:27.5 |
5:08.7
-
Pl: 16
|
10:34.9
5:26.2
Pl: 12 4
|
16:27.5
5:52.7
Pl: 13 -1
|
10 |
14 | Spencer Schultz
2018 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
16:31.7 |
5:13.0
-
Pl: 29
|
10:37.4
5:24.4
Pl: 15 14
|
16:31.7
5:54.4
Pl: 14 1
|
11 |
15 | Ben Vanderbosch
2018 - UNA-Vanderbosch
|
16:31.9 |
5:04.0
-
Pl: 7
|
10:27.4
5:23.4
Pl: 9 -2
|
16:31.9
6:04.5
Pl: 15 -6
|
|
16 | Michael Scott
2018 - Team Swanson 1
|
16:33.2 |
5:27.6
-
Pl: 78
|
10:47.2
5:19.6
Pl: 31 47
|
16:33.2
5:46.1
Pl: 16 15
|
12 |
17 | Jake Heyne
2017 - Elk River XC Club
|
16:34.1 |
5:15.9
-
Pl: 46
|
10:45.9
5:30.1
Pl: 27 19
|
16:34.1
5:48.3
Pl: 17 10
|
13 |
18 | Nick Victor
2017 - Onalaska
|
16:34.9 |
5:15.5
-
Pl: 44
|
10:41.5
5:26.1
Pl: 20 24
|
16:34.9
5:53.4
Pl: 18 2
|
14 |
19 | Zeke Green
2017 - Century Running Club
|
16:40.1 |
5:18.3
-
Pl: 55
|
10:44.7
5:26.4
Pl: 24 31
|
16:40.1
5:55.5
Pl: 19 5
|
15 |
20 | Cole Sargent
2017 - UNA-Sargent
|
16:40.1 |
5:07.8
-
Pl: 12
|
10:36.0
5:28.2
Pl: 13 -1
|
16:40.1
6:04.2
Pl: 20 -7
|
|
21 | Kris Johnson
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
16:41.2 |
5:11.7
-
Pl: 23
|
10:38.7
5:27.0
Pl: 19 4
|
16:41.2
6:02.5
Pl: 21 -2
|
|
22 | Joey Lawson
2018 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
16:41.9 |
5:24.4
-
Pl: 68
|
10:49.8
5:25.4
Pl: 38 30
|
16:41.9
5:52.1
Pl: 22 16
|
16 |
23 | Drew Mears
2017 - Packer XC
|
16:44.8 |
5:04.0
-
Pl: 6
|
10:37.8
5:33.9
Pl: 16 -10
|
16:44.8
6:07.1
Pl: 23 -7
|
|
24 | Jonathan Meaden
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
16:45.2 |
5:15.7
-
Pl: 45
|
10:46.9
5:31.3
Pl: 29 16
|
16:45.2
5:58.3
Pl: 24 5
|
17 |
25 | Kade Hagen
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
16:45.3 |
5:12.2
-
Pl: 26
|
10:45.3
5:33.1
Pl: 25 1
|
16:45.3
6:00.0
Pl: 25
|
|
26 | Reed Anderson
2019 - MGXC
|
16:46.1 |
5:07.3
-
Pl: 10
|
10:43.8
5:36.5
Pl: 23 -13
|
16:46.1
6:02.3
Pl: 26 -3
|
18 |
27 | Jace Bartz
2018 - UNA-Bartz
|
16:46.5 |
5:18.4
-
Pl: 57
|
10:49.5
5:31.2
Pl: 37 20
|
16:46.5
5:57.0
Pl: 27 10
|
|
28 | Noah Revels
2020 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
16:47.3 |
5:16.0
-
Pl: 47
|
10:47.4
5:31.5
Pl: 32 15
|
16:47.3
6:00.0
Pl: 28 4
|
19 |
29 | Christopher Ellens
2017 - UNA-Ellens
|
16:47.6 |
5:15.3
-
Pl: 42
|
10:47.8
5:32.5
Pl: 34 8
|
16:47.6
5:59.9
Pl: 29 5
|
|
30 | Ryan Houseman
2017 - UNA-Houseman
|
16:48.6 |
5:18.5
-
Pl: 58
|
10:50.6
5:32.2
Pl: 40 18
|
16:48.6
5:58.0
Pl: 30 10
|
|
31 | Hunter Stojadinovic
2019 - Onalaska
|
16:50.5 |
5:11.6
-
Pl: 22
|
10:49.2
5:37.6
Pl: 35 -13
|
16:50.5
6:01.4
Pl: 31 4
|
20 |
32 | Anders Bandt
2018 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
16:50.7 |
5:24.7
-
Pl: 70
|
10:50.7
5:26.1
Pl: 41 29
|
16:50.7
6:00.0
Pl: 32 9
|
21 |
33 | Caleb Cobbs
2018 - UNA-Cobbs
|
16:51.2 |
5:15.5
-
Pl: 43
|
10:47.7
5:32.3
Pl: 33 10
|
16:51.2
6:03.6
Pl: 33
|
|
34 | Noah Torvik
2017 - Laker Track Club 1
|
16:52.6 |
5:36.3
-
Pl: 127
|
11:00.5
5:24.3
Pl: 58 69
|
16:52.6
5:52.1
Pl: 34 24
|
22 |
35 | Michael Smith
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
16:52.7 |
5:12.8
-
Pl: 28
|
10:47.0
5:34.3
Pl: 30 -2
|
16:52.7
6:05.7
Pl: 35 -5
|
23 |
36 | Carter Briggs
2020 - Winona
|
16:52.7 |
5:12.2
-
Pl: 27
|
10:41.9
5:29.7
Pl: 22 5
|
16:52.7
6:10.9
Pl: 36 -14
|
|
37 | Colten Brand
2019 - Winona
|
16:52.9 |
5:08.5
-
Pl: 14
|
10:41.8
5:33.4
Pl: 21 -7
|
16:52.9
6:11.1
Pl: 37 -16
|
|
38 | Carl Reis
2019 - Saber XC Club 1
|
16:55.8 |
5:09.2
-
Pl: 19
|
10:45.6
5:36.4
Pl: 26 -7
|
16:55.8
6:10.3
Pl: 38 -12
|
24 |
39 | Parker Wilhoit
2018 - Roseville
|
16:56.3 |
5:16.6
-
Pl: 51
|
10:52.3
5:35.7
Pl: 45 6
|
16:56.3
6:04.1
Pl: 39 6
|
25 |
40 | Tristan Bakke
2018 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
16:56.6 |
5:14.2
-
Pl: 39
|
10:46.5
5:32.4
Pl: 28 11
|
16:56.6
6:10.1
Pl: 40 -12
|
26 |
41 | Mitchell Grand
2019 - UNA-Grand
|
16:57.2 |
5:18.4
-
Pl: 56
|
10:51.9
5:33.6
Pl: 44 12
|
16:57.2
6:05.3
Pl: 41 3
|
|
42 | Beau Brannan
2018 - Saber XC Club 1
|
16:57.4 |
5:03.6
-
Pl: 5
|
10:24.5
5:21.0
Pl: 6 -1
|
16:57.4
6:32.9
Pl: 42 -36
|
27 |
43 | Samuel Stresemann
2017 - Surprisers
|
16:57.9 |
5:17.7
-
Pl: 54
|
10:53.6
5:36.0
Pl: 48 6
|
16:57.9
6:04.3
Pl: 43 5
|
28 |
44 | Jack Markle
2018 - Saber XC Club 1
|
16:58.7 |
5:13.8
-
Pl: 36
|
10:49.8
5:36.1
Pl: 39 -3
|
16:58.7
6:09.0
Pl: 44 -5
|
29 |
45 | Aj Irvin
2019 - Onalaska
|
17:00.1 |
5:16.4
-
Pl: 49
|
10:49.3
5:32.9
Pl: 36 13
|
17:00.1
6:10.9
Pl: 45 -9
|
30 |
46 | Luke Gustafson
2019 - Elk River XC Club
|
17:00.6 |
5:24.2
-
Pl: 67
|
10:58.1
5:34.0
Pl: 54 13
|
17:00.6
6:02.5
Pl: 46 8
|
31 |
47 | David Will
2017 - Century Running Club
|
17:01.0 |
5:16.5
-
Pl: 50
|
10:50.9
5:34.5
Pl: 42 8
|
17:01.0
6:10.1
Pl: 47 -5
|
32 |
48 | Jimmy Shultz
2017 - UNA-Shultz
|
17:05.3 |
5:19.1
-
Pl: 60
|
11:00.0
5:41.0
Pl: 57 3
|
17:05.3
6:05.3
Pl: 48 9
|
|
49 | Eddie Gnewuch
2019 - MGXC
|
17:07.0 |
5:13.4
-
Pl: 34
|
10:57.5
5:44.1
Pl: 53 -19
|
17:07.0
6:09.6
Pl: 49 4
|
33 |
50 | Dylan Beck
2020 - Saber XC Club 1
|
17:07.7 |
5:13.2
-
Pl: 31
|
10:54.4
5:41.2
Pl: 50 -19
|
17:07.7
6:13.4
Pl: 50
|
34 |
51 | Nicholas Kartschoke
2018 - Laker Track Club 1
|
17:08.5 |
5:38.0
-
Pl: 132
|
11:13.7
5:35.7
Pl: 83 49
|
17:08.5
5:54.8
Pl: 51 32
|
35 |
52 | Dob Kintz
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
17:09.2 |
5:45.5
-
Pl: 177
|
11:18.6
5:33.1
Pl: 93 84
|
17:09.2
5:50.7
Pl: 52 41
|
36 |
53 | Owen Kilanowski
2017 - Laker Track Club 1
|
17:09.6 |
5:39.3
-
Pl: 144
|
11:13.2
5:33.9
Pl: 79 65
|
17:09.6
5:56.5
Pl: 53 26
|
37 |
54 | Harris Anderson
2020 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
17:09.7 |
5:14.4
-
Pl: 40
|
10:53.8
5:39.5
Pl: 49 -9
|
17:09.7
6:15.9
Pl: 54 -5
|
38 |
55 | Liam Hoppe
2017 - UNA-Hoppe
|
17:09.8 |
5:34.0
-
Pl: 115
|
11:09.7
5:35.8
Pl: 69 46
|
17:09.8
6:00.1
Pl: 55 14
|
|
56 | Riley Piket
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
17:10.6 |
5:32.3
-
Pl: 102
|
11:13.3
5:41.1
Pl: 80 22
|
17:10.6
5:57.3
Pl: 56 24
|
39 |
57 | Zachary Hopp
2017 - UNA-Hopp
|
17:10.8 |
5:09.2
-
Pl: 18
|
10:52.8
5:43.7
Pl: 47 -29
|
17:10.8
6:18.0
Pl: 57 -10
|
|
58 | Danny Cox
2019 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
17:11.0 |
5:29.3
-
Pl: 83
|
11:01.4
5:32.1
Pl: 61 22
|
17:11.0
6:09.6
Pl: 58 3
|
40 |
59 | Max Korth
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
17:11.7 |
5:13.4
-
Pl: 33
|
10:59.5
5:46.1
Pl: 56 -23
|
17:11.7
6:12.2
Pl: 59 -3
|
41 |
60 | Josiah Huffman
2018 - UNA-Huffman
|
17:13.8 |
5:13.3
-
Pl: 32
|
10:56.5
5:43.3
Pl: 52 -20
|
17:13.8
6:17.3
Pl: 60 -8
|
|
61 | Caleb Lusk
2018 - UNA-Lusk
|
17:14.1 |
5:13.6
-
Pl: 35
|
10:54.8
5:41.3
Pl: 51 -16
|
17:14.1
6:19.4
Pl: 61 -10
|
|
62 | Andrew Kempf
2017 - Falcon - XC
|
17:15.6 |
5:19.3
-
Pl: 61
|
11:01.4
5:42.2
Pl: 60 1
|
17:15.6
6:14.3
Pl: 62 -2
|
|
63 | Samuel Smith
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
17:15.7 |
5:30.3
-
Pl: 87
|
11:12.6
5:42.3
Pl: 74 13
|
17:15.7
6:03.1
Pl: 63 11
|
42 |
64 | Jacob Rohrer
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
17:16.2 |
5:32.1
-
Pl: 100
|
11:12.7
5:40.7
Pl: 76 24
|
17:16.2
6:03.5
Pl: 64 12
|
43 |
65 | Thomas Wilkin
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
17:16.4 |
5:45.6
-
Pl: 178
|
11:22.3
5:36.8
Pl: 110 68
|
17:16.4
5:54.1
Pl: 65 45
|
44 |
66 | Javier Victorino
2018 - Surprisers
|
17:16.6 |
5:27.1
-
Pl: 76
|
11:08.5
5:41.4
Pl: 66 10
|
17:16.6
6:08.1
Pl: 66
|
45 |
67 | Connor Smith
2017 - Laker Track Club 1
|
17:17.9 |
5:37.6
-
Pl: 130
|
11:09.0
5:31.4
Pl: 67 63
|
17:17.9
6:09.0
Pl: 67
|
46 |
68 | Jack Dzik
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
17:18.1 |
5:17.5
-
Pl: 53
|
11:06.0
5:48.6
Pl: 63 -10
|
17:18.1
6:12.2
Pl: 68 -5
|
47 |
69 | Taylor Galloway
2018 - Laker Track Club 1
|
17:18.6 |
5:39.1
-
Pl: 140
|
11:16.5
5:37.5
Pl: 88 52
|
17:18.6
6:02.1
Pl: 69 19
|
48 |
70 | Tim Pease
2017 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
17:19.8 |
5:16.2
-
Pl: 48
|
10:58.8
5:42.6
Pl: 55 -7
|
17:19.8
6:21.1
Pl: 70 -15
|
49 |
71 | Brennen Peterson
2021 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
17:19.9 |
5:32.1
-
Pl: 101
|
11:12.1
5:40.0
Pl: 72 29
|
17:19.9
6:07.9
Pl: 71 1
|
50 |
72 | Braden Gilbertson
2018 - Saber XC Club 1
|
17:20.7 |
5:13.8
-
Pl: 37
|
10:52.6
5:38.8
Pl: 46 -9
|
17:20.7
6:28.2
Pl: 72 -26
|
51 |
73 | Jace Dullum
2019 - Packer XC
|
17:21.8 |
5:15.0
-
Pl: 41
|
11:00.6
5:45.6
Pl: 59 -18
|
17:21.8
6:21.3
Pl: 73 -14
|
|
74 | Ben Basten
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
17:22.1 |
5:31.7
-
Pl: 97
|
11:10.9
5:39.3
Pl: 71 26
|
17:22.1
6:11.2
Pl: 74 -3
|
52 |
75 | Luke Sabus
2018 - Team Swanson 1
|
17:24.7 |
5:34.9
-
Pl: 123
|
11:13.1
5:38.2
Pl: 78 45
|
17:24.7
6:11.6
Pl: 75 3
|
53 |
76 | Harry Lien
2017 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
17:24.9 |
5:33.1
-
Pl: 108
|
11:09.4
5:36.4
Pl: 68 40
|
17:24.9
6:15.5
Pl: 76 -8
|
54 |
77 | Alex Baum
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
17:29.0 |
5:45.9
-
Pl: 179
|
11:18.8
5:33.0
Pl: 96 83
|
17:29.0
6:10.3
Pl: 77 19
|
55 |
78 | Ryan Albrecht
2018 - Surprisers
|
17:30.3 |
5:31.9
-
Pl: 99
|
11:17.0
5:45.1
Pl: 89 10
|
17:30.3
6:13.4
Pl: 78 11
|
56 |
79 | Jacob Bailey
2019 - BGOD Elite
|
17:30.7 |
5:27.5
-
Pl: 77
|
11:15.0
5:47.6
Pl: 84 -7
|
17:30.7
6:15.7
Pl: 79 5
|
57 |
80 | John Durant
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
17:31.4 |
5:34.9
-
Pl: 122
|
11:19.4
5:44.5
Pl: 97 25
|
17:31.4
6:12.1
Pl: 80 17
|
58 |
81 | Marcus Hanson
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
17:31.9 |
5:29.6
-
Pl: 84
|
11:18.2
5:48.6
Pl: 91 -7
|
17:31.9
6:13.7
Pl: 81 10
|
59 |
82 | Aaron Marx
2017 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
17:31.9 |
5:31.1
-
Pl: 91
|
11:12.5
5:41.5
Pl: 73 18
|
17:31.9
6:19.4
Pl: 82 -9
|
60 |
83 | Collin Hartogh
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:33.0 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 124
|
11:18.5
5:42.7
Pl: 92 32
|
17:33.0
6:14.5
Pl: 83 9
|
61 |
84 | Carter Altmann
2020 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
17:33.3 |
5:37.2
-
Pl: 129
|
11:25.1
5:47.9
Pl: 112 17
|
17:33.3
6:08.3
Pl: 84 28
|
62 |
85 | Brennan Dettmann
2017 - UNA-Dettmann
|
17:33.7 |
5:22.5
-
Pl: 65
|
11:10.2
5:47.7
Pl: 70 -5
|
17:33.7
6:23.6
Pl: 85 -15
|
|
86 | Hayden Olson
2018 - Laker Track Club 1
|
17:34.9 |
5:40.6
-
Pl: 150
|
11:16.5
5:36.0
Pl: 87 63
|
17:34.9
6:18.5
Pl: 86 1
|
63 |
87 | Jack Labatte
2019 - Rosemount Running Club
|
17:35.6 |
5:34.4
-
Pl: 117
|
11:19.5
5:45.1
Pl: 98 19
|
17:35.6
6:16.1
Pl: 87 11
|
|
88 | Travis Gee
2017 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
17:35.9 |
5:26.0
-
Pl: 75
|
11:18.7
5:52.8
Pl: 95 -20
|
17:35.9
6:17.3
Pl: 88 7
|
|
89 | Matt Lorah
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:36.3 |
5:32.3
-
Pl: 103
|
11:20.1
5:47.9
Pl: 101 2
|
17:36.3
6:16.3
Pl: 89 12
|
64 |
90 | Mason Moran
2017 - UNA-Moran
|
17:36.5 |
5:34.5
-
Pl: 118
|
11:15.1
5:40.6
Pl: 85 33
|
17:36.5
6:21.5
Pl: 90 -5
|
|
91 | Tyler O'Neill
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
17:37.0 |
5:11.4
-
Pl: 20
|
11:07.5
5:56.1
Pl: 65 -45
|
17:37.0
6:29.5
Pl: 91 -26
|
65 |
92 | Austin Day
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
17:37.1 |
5:14.1
-
Pl: 38
|
11:07.4
5:53.4
Pl: 64 -26
|
17:37.1
6:29.7
Pl: 92 -28
|
66 |
93 | Caleb Schultz
2018 - Roseville
|
17:37.2 |
5:32.7
-
Pl: 105
|
11:15.3
5:42.7
Pl: 86 19
|
17:37.2
6:21.9
Pl: 93 -7
|
67 |
94 | Aidan Mohan
2019 - Winona
|
17:37.5 |
5:20.2
-
Pl: 63
|
11:12.7
5:52.5
Pl: 75 -12
|
17:37.5
6:24.9
Pl: 94 -19
|
|
95 | Max Friese
2017 - Elk River XC Club
|
17:37.7 |
5:31.5
-
Pl: 93
|
11:20.7
5:49.3
Pl: 105 -12
|
17:37.7
6:17.0
Pl: 95 10
|
68 |
96 | Caden Speikers
2020 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
17:38.9 |
5:38.6
-
Pl: 136
|
11:20.4
5:41.9
Pl: 103 33
|
17:38.9
6:18.5
Pl: 96 7
|
69 |
97 | Logan Swaim
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
17:40.7 |
5:34.0
-
Pl: 114
|
11:18.6
5:44.7
Pl: 94 20
|
17:40.7
6:22.1
Pl: 97 -3
|
70 |
98 | Dakota Rusher
2017 - UNA-Rusher
|
17:41.3 |
5:22.9
-
Pl: 66
|
11:13.0
5:50.1
Pl: 77 -11
|
17:41.3
6:28.4
Pl: 98 -21
|
|
99 | Eamon Kuhne
2017 - Roseville
|
17:41.3 |
5:33.6
-
Pl: 111
|
11:27.1
5:53.5
Pl: 117 -6
|
17:41.3
6:14.3
Pl: 99 18
|
71 |
100 | Calvin Boone
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:41.6 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 126
|
11:22.3
5:46.4
Pl: 109 17
|
17:41.6
6:19.4
Pl: 100 9
|
72 |
101 | Henry Snider
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
17:42.2 |
5:32.9
-
Pl: 107
|
11:20.0
5:47.1
Pl: 100 7
|
17:42.2
6:22.3
Pl: 101 -1
|
73 |
102 | Tanner Arens
2019 - UNA-Arens
|
17:42.3 |
5:44.7
-
Pl: 171
|
11:38.5
5:53.9
Pl: 141 30
|
17:42.3
6:03.8
Pl: 102 39
|
|
103 | Hassan Salad
2017 - Omaha South High School
|
17:43.1 |
5:33.3
-
Pl: 109
|
11:13.5
5:40.3
Pl: 82 27
|
17:43.1
6:29.6
Pl: 103 -21
|
74 |
104 | Ben Earl-Moseley
2018 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:43.2 |
5:32.6
-
Pl: 104
|
11:20.2
5:47.7
Pl: 102 2
|
17:43.2
6:23.1
Pl: 104 -2
|
75 |
105 | Connor Birdsong
2019 - Onalaska
|
17:43.8 |
5:39.2
-
Pl: 141
|
11:25.6
5:46.5
Pl: 113 28
|
17:43.8
6:18.3
Pl: 105 8
|
76 |
106 | Steven Lang
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
17:45.3 |
5:25.4
-
Pl: 73
|
11:19.5
5:54.2
Pl: 99 -26
|
17:45.3
6:25.8
Pl: 106 -7
|
77 |
107 | Max Tuckfield
2017 - BGOD Elite
|
17:46.0 |
5:29.0
-
Pl: 81
|
11:21.5
5:52.6
Pl: 107 -26
|
17:46.0
6:24.5
Pl: 107
|
78 |
108 | Jacob Waymire
2018 - UNA-Waymire
|
17:46.7 |
5:08.7
-
Pl: 17
|
11:03.0
5:54.3
Pl: 62 -45
|
17:46.7
6:43.7
Pl: 108 -46
|
|
109 | Noah Campbell
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
17:46.8 |
5:42.6
-
Pl: 158
|
11:28.1
5:45.6
Pl: 120 38
|
17:46.8
6:18.8
Pl: 109 11
|
79 |
110 | Conor Gregg Escalante
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:47.1 |
5:30.6
-
Pl: 89
|
11:20.5
5:50.0
Pl: 104 -15
|
17:47.1
6:26.6
Pl: 110 -6
|
80 |
111 | Andrew Rudser
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
17:47.7 |
5:41.1
-
Pl: 152
|
11:35.4
5:54.4
Pl: 137 15
|
17:47.7
6:12.4
Pl: 111 26
|
81 |
112 | Gavin Benoit
2018 - Team Swanson 1
|
17:50.9 |
5:42.5
-
Pl: 157
|
11:32.7
5:50.2
Pl: 131 26
|
17:50.9
6:18.2
Pl: 112 19
|
82 |
113 | Jackson Burnett
2019 - Team Swanson 1
|
17:51.0 |
5:42.8
-
Pl: 160
|
11:33.4
5:50.6
Pl: 133 27
|
17:51.0
6:17.6
Pl: 113 20
|
83 |
114 | Kevin Holmes
2017 - Roseville
|
17:51.4 |
5:34.4
-
Pl: 116
|
11:30.8
5:56.5
Pl: 128 -12
|
17:51.4
6:20.6
Pl: 114 14
|
84 |
115 | Henry Wortman
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
17:51.4 |
5:42.0
-
Pl: 155
|
11:32.0
5:50.1
Pl: 129 26
|
17:51.4
6:19.4
Pl: 115 14
|
85 |
116 | Andrew Foss
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
17:51.8 |
5:40.9
-
Pl: 151
|
11:35.1
5:54.3
Pl: 136 15
|
17:51.8
6:16.7
Pl: 116 20
|
86 |
117 | Wyatt Taylor
2018 - UNA-Taylor
|
17:53.4 |
5:38.5
-
Pl: 135
|
11:27.7
5:49.2
Pl: 118 17
|
17:53.4
6:25.8
Pl: 117 1
|
|
118 | Alex Skaare
2017 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
17:54.0 |
5:32.9
-
Pl: 106
|
11:42.6
6:09.7
Pl: 146 -40
|
17:54.0
6:11.5
Pl: 118 28
|
87 |
119 | Tyler Carlstrom
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
17:55.5 |
5:30.9
-
Pl: 90
|
11:22.2
5:51.3
Pl: 108 -18
|
17:55.5
6:33.3
Pl: 119 -11
|
88 |
120 | Sam Anderson
2018 - Rosemount Running Club
|
17:56.0 |
5:38.0
-
Pl: 131
|
11:28.8
5:50.9
Pl: 123 8
|
17:56.0
6:27.2
Pl: 120 3
|
|
121 | Yousef Almatrok
2017 - Winona
|
17:57.0 |
5:30.3
-
Pl: 86
|
11:27.9
5:57.7
Pl: 119 -33
|
17:57.0
6:29.1
Pl: 121 -2
|
|
122 | Luke Sorensen
2019 - Saber XC Club
|
17:57.8 |
5:28.1
-
Pl: 79
|
11:28.3
6:00.2
Pl: 121 -42
|
17:57.8
6:29.6
Pl: 122 -1
|
|
123 | Will Pioske
2018 - Surprisers
|
17:57.8 |
5:35.9
-
Pl: 125
|
11:29.5
5:53.6
Pl: 124 1
|
17:57.8
6:28.3
Pl: 123 1
|
89 |
124 | Charlie Binzley
2019 - MGXC
|
17:58.1 |
5:25.8
-
Pl: 74
|
11:24.1
5:58.3
Pl: 111 -37
|
17:58.1
6:34.1
Pl: 124 -13
|
90 |
125 | Jacob Zetocha
2018 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
17:59.9 |
5:28.7
-
Pl: 80
|
11:29.7
6:01.1
Pl: 125 -45
|
17:59.9
6:30.3
Pl: 125
|
91 |
126 | Benjamin Ratschan
2017 - UNA-Ratschan
|
18:00.0 |
5:18.7
-
Pl: 59
|
11:13.5
5:54.8
Pl: 81 -22
|
18:00.0
6:46.5
Pl: 126 -45
|
|
127 | Bonj Doyo
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
18:00.0 |
5:33.7
-
Pl: 112
|
11:27.0
5:53.4
Pl: 116 -4
|
18:00.0
6:33.0
Pl: 127 -11
|
92 |
128 | Irvin Aguirre
2017 - UNA-Aguirre
|
18:00.2 |
5:31.8
-
Pl: 98
|
11:30.5
5:58.7
Pl: 127 -29
|
18:00.2
6:29.8
Pl: 128 -1
|
|
129 | Cole Stansbury
2018 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
18:00.9 |
5:44.3
-
Pl: 167
|
11:36.6
5:52.3
Pl: 139 28
|
18:00.9
6:24.4
Pl: 129 10
|
93 |
130 | Jakob Vanderwerff
2019 - UNA-VanDerWerff
|
18:01.6 |
5:54.1
-
Pl: 198
|
11:56.0
6:01.9
Pl: 166 32
|
18:01.6
6:05.7
Pl: 130 36
|
|
131 | Hunter Barth
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
18:02.0 |
5:33.8
-
Pl: 113
|
11:32.5
5:58.8
Pl: 130 -17
|
18:02.0
6:29.5
Pl: 131 -1
|
94 |
132 | Spencer Kaleko
2019 - Team Swanson 1
|
18:04.1 |
5:34.9
-
Pl: 121
|
11:30.1
5:55.3
Pl: 126 -5
|
18:04.1
6:34.1
Pl: 132 -6
|
95 |
133 | Michael Merthan
2018 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
18:04.2 |
5:16.9
-
Pl: 52
|
11:17.4
6:00.5
Pl: 90 -38
|
18:04.2
6:46.8
Pl: 133 -43
|
96 |
134 | Noah Haaf
2018 - Elk River XC Club
|
18:05.0 |
5:24.7
-
Pl: 69
|
11:26.0
6:01.4
Pl: 114 -45
|
18:05.0
6:39.0
Pl: 134 -20
|
97 |
135 | Schaffer Vestal
2021 - UNA-Vestal
|
18:06.0 |
5:38.6
-
Pl: 138
|
11:36.3
5:57.7
Pl: 138
|
18:06.0
6:29.7
Pl: 135 3
|
|
136 | Jaryn Newbrough
2018 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
18:06.7 |
5:39.7
-
Pl: 146
|
11:36.9
5:57.2
Pl: 140 6
|
18:06.7
6:29.8
Pl: 136 4
|
98 |
137 | Hugo Dunn
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
18:07.1 |
5:43.5
-
Pl: 162
|
11:42.0
5:58.5
Pl: 145 17
|
18:07.1
6:25.1
Pl: 137 8
|
99 |
138 | Andrew Miller
2018 - UNA-Miller
|
18:07.4 |
5:25.2
-
Pl: 71
|
11:28.8
6:03.7
Pl: 122 -51
|
18:07.4
6:38.6
Pl: 138 -16
|
|
139 | Jackson Denny
2017 - Mounds View XC Club 1
|
18:07.8 |
5:33.6
-
Pl: 110
|
11:33.0
5:59.4
Pl: 132 -22
|
18:07.8
6:34.9
Pl: 139 -7
|
100 |
140 | Brandon Vu
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
18:09.5 |
5:39.2
-
Pl: 142
|
11:40.4
6:01.2
Pl: 142
|
18:09.5
6:29.2
Pl: 140 2
|
101 |
141 | Jordan Halstead
2018 - Surprisers
|
18:13.3 |
5:39.8
-
Pl: 147
|
11:33.8
5:54.1
Pl: 134 13
|
18:13.3
6:39.5
Pl: 141 -7
|
102 |
142 | Grant Gader
2019 - Saber XC Club 1
|
18:15.3 |
5:41.7
-
Pl: 153
|
11:46.0
6:04.4
Pl: 154 -1
|
18:15.3
6:29.3
Pl: 142 12
|
103 |
143 | Aidan Robinson
2020 - Onalaska
|
18:15.3 |
5:40.1
-
Pl: 148
|
11:40.9
6:00.8
Pl: 144 4
|
18:15.3
6:34.4
Pl: 143 1
|
104 |
144 | Ethan Hartle
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
18:16.0 |
5:38.3
-
Pl: 133
|
11:40.7
6:02.4
Pl: 143 -10
|
18:16.0
6:35.4
Pl: 144 -1
|
105 |
145 | Eli McCormick
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
18:19.4 |
5:29.1
-
Pl: 82
|
11:26.4
5:57.3
Pl: 115 -33
|
18:19.4
6:53.0
Pl: 145 -30
|
106 |
146 | Dawson Jacobsma
2018 - UNA-Jacobsma
|
18:19.9 |
5:39.4
-
Pl: 145
|
11:43.7
6:04.3
Pl: 148 -3
|
18:19.9
6:36.3
Pl: 146 2
|
|
147 | William Mattes
2020 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
18:20.5 |
5:44.1
-
Pl: 165
|
11:43.9
5:59.8
Pl: 150 15
|
18:20.5
6:36.7
Pl: 147 3
|
107 |
148 | Josh Felger
2017 - UNA-Felger
|
18:20.7 |
5:44.6
-
Pl: 169
|
11:48.9
6:04.4
Pl: 159 10
|
18:20.7
6:31.8
Pl: 148 11
|
|
149 | Gage Hunter
2018 - MGXC
|
18:21.2 |
5:19.9
-
Pl: 62
|
11:21.3
6:01.4
Pl: 106 -44
|
18:21.2
7:00.0
Pl: 149 -43
|
108 |
150 | Nate Larson
2018 - Century Running Club
|
18:22.2 |
5:57.2
-
Pl: 211
|
12:03.6
6:06.4
Pl: 178 33
|
18:22.2
6:18.7
Pl: 150 28
|
109 |
151 | Connor Nee
2017 - Century Running Club
|
18:22.2 |
5:57.5
-
Pl: 213
|
12:03.6
6:06.2
Pl: 179 34
|
18:22.2
6:18.6
Pl: 151 28
|
110 |
152 | Andrew Selensky
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
18:22.2 |
5:31.5
-
Pl: 95
|
11:45.0
6:13.5
Pl: 152 -57
|
18:22.2
6:37.3
Pl: 152
|
111 |
153 | Ryan Murr
2017 - Laker Track Club
|
18:24.1 |
5:45.4
-
Pl: 176
|
11:46.1
6:00.7
Pl: 156 20
|
18:24.1
6:38.0
Pl: 153 3
|
|
154 | Eli Sage-Martins
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
18:25.4 |
5:50.2
-
Pl: 186
|
11:50.1
5:59.9
Pl: 162 24
|
18:25.4
6:35.4
Pl: 154 8
|
112 |
155 | Eamonn McCullough
2018 - UNA-McCullough
|
18:26.2 |
5:11.6
-
Pl: 21
|
10:51.9
5:40.3
Pl: 43 -22
|
18:26.2
7:34.4
Pl: 155 -112
|
|
156 | Miles Olofson
2020 - Elk River XC Club
|
18:26.3 |
5:31.5
-
Pl: 94
|
11:43.7
6:12.3
Pl: 149 -55
|
18:26.3
6:42.6
Pl: 156 -7
|
113 |
157 | Jacob Bohl
2018 - Surprisers
|
18:26.8 |
5:41.8
-
Pl: 154
|
11:46.3
6:04.5
Pl: 157 -3
|
18:26.8
6:40.5
Pl: 157
|
114 |
158 | Aidan Furley
2020 - UNA-Furley
|
18:27.4 |
5:42.7
-
Pl: 159
|
11:43.5
6:00.9
Pl: 147 12
|
18:27.4
6:43.9
Pl: 158 -11
|
|
159 | Joseph Larson
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
18:29.0 |
5:45.2
-
Pl: 174
|
11:54.1
6:09.0
Pl: 165 9
|
18:29.0
6:34.9
Pl: 159 6
|
115 |
160 | Kamrin Madrigal
2017 - UNA-Madrigal
|
18:31.6 |
5:25.4
-
Pl: 72
|
11:34.1
6:08.7
Pl: 135 -63
|
18:31.6
6:57.6
Pl: 160 -25
|
|
161 | Jacob Langenfeld
2019 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
18:32.6 |
5:39.1
-
Pl: 139
|
11:51.2
6:12.2
Pl: 163 -24
|
18:32.6
6:41.5
Pl: 161 2
|
116 |
162 | Jack Deters
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
18:33.0 |
5:53.3
-
Pl: 194
|
12:04.8
6:11.6
Pl: 184 10
|
18:33.0
6:28.2
Pl: 162 22
|
117 |
163 | Isaac Dahl
2017 - Roseville
|
18:33.7 |
5:22.5
-
Pl: 64
|
11:44.5
6:22.0
Pl: 151 -87
|
18:33.7
6:49.3
Pl: 163 -12
|
118 |
164 | Jack Jaeger
2020 - UNA-Jaeger
|
18:35.7 |
5:48.4
-
Pl: 184
|
12:05.5
6:17.2
Pl: 189 -5
|
18:35.7
6:30.2
Pl: 164 25
|
|
165 | Evan Mills
2017 - UNA-Mills
|
18:36.6 |
5:54.1
-
Pl: 197
|
11:59.0
6:04.9
Pl: 171 26
|
18:36.6
6:37.6
Pl: 165 6
|
|
166 | Michael Cardinal
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
18:36.9 |
5:44.7
-
Pl: 170
|
11:53.3
6:08.6
Pl: 164 6
|
18:36.9
6:43.7
Pl: 166 -2
|
119 |
167 | Conner Tolander
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
18:39.7 |
5:45.0
-
Pl: 173
|
11:49.8
6:04.9
Pl: 161 12
|
18:39.7
6:49.9
Pl: 167 -6
|
120 |
168 | Henry Letner
2018 - BGOD Elite
|
18:39.8 |
5:44.3
-
Pl: 168
|
12:00.1
6:15.9
Pl: 174 -6
|
18:39.8
6:39.7
Pl: 168 6
|
121 |
169 | Lucas Hanley
2019 - Rosemount Running Club
|
18:39.9 |
5:44.3
-
Pl: 166
|
11:56.5
6:12.3
Pl: 168 -2
|
18:39.9
6:43.5
Pl: 169 -1
|
|
170 | Parker Zach
2019 - Stanton Track Club
|
18:40.6 |
5:34.7
-
Pl: 120
|
11:45.2
6:10.5
Pl: 153 -33
|
18:40.6
6:55.5
Pl: 170 -17
|
|
171 | Trygg Lysne
2018 - Falcon - XC 1
|
18:41.4 |
6:01.5
-
Pl: 229
|
12:04.5
6:03.0
Pl: 183 46
|
18:41.4
6:37.0
Pl: 171 12
|
122 |
172 | August Halverson
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
18:43.3 |
5:39.3
-
Pl: 143
|
11:56.4
6:17.1
Pl: 167 -24
|
18:43.3
6:46.9
Pl: 172 -5
|
123 |
173 | Robby Underdal
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
18:43.4 |
5:50.7
-
Pl: 188
|
12:05.4
6:14.8
Pl: 188
|
18:43.4
6:38.1
Pl: 173 15
|
124 |
174 | Josh Wilson
2018 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
18:44.2 |
5:44.8
-
Pl: 172
|
12:00.0
6:15.3
Pl: 173 -1
|
18:44.2
6:44.2
Pl: 174 -1
|
|
175 | Brandon Nee
2017 - Century Running Club
|
18:44.4 |
5:57.2
-
Pl: 212
|
12:04.9
6:07.8
Pl: 186 26
|
18:44.4
6:39.5
Pl: 175 11
|
125 |
176 | Will Valentine
2017 - Riders Distance
|
18:44.9 |
5:38.3
-
Pl: 134
|
11:57.2
6:18.9
Pl: 169 -35
|
18:44.9
6:47.8
Pl: 176 -7
|
|
177 | Uriel Reyes
2017 - Omaha South High School
|
18:45.1 |
5:56.2
-
Pl: 206
|
12:00.9
6:04.7
Pl: 176 30
|
18:45.1
6:44.2
Pl: 177 -1
|
126 |
178 | Hunter Jensen
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
18:46.4 |
5:31.6
-
Pl: 96
|
11:46.0
6:14.5
Pl: 155 -59
|
18:46.4
7:00.4
Pl: 178 -23
|
127 |
179 | Regan Sevenich
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
18:48.0 |
5:54.6
-
Pl: 202
|
12:14.0
6:19.4
Pl: 199 3
|
18:48.0
6:34.0
Pl: 179 20
|
|
180 | Logan Knochenmus
Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
18:48.4 |
5:47.0
-
Pl: 181
|
11:59.9
6:12.9
Pl: 172 9
|
18:48.4
6:48.6
Pl: 180 -8
|
128 |
181 | Evan Schmidt
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
18:50.8 |
5:45.2
-
Pl: 175
|
12:00.7
6:15.5
Pl: 175
|
18:50.8
6:50.2
Pl: 181 -6
|
129 |
182 | Jackson Robelia
2017 - Century Running Club
|
18:51.5 |
5:57.7
-
Pl: 215
|
12:05.0
6:07.4
Pl: 187 28
|
18:51.5
6:46.6
Pl: 182 5
|
130 |
183 | Hunter Russell
2018 - UNA-Russell
|
18:52.8 |
5:30.4
-
Pl: 88
|
11:49.5
6:19.1
Pl: 160 -72
|
18:52.8
7:03.4
Pl: 183 -23
|
|
184 | Nate Helgerson
2019 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
18:53.7 |
5:40.5
-
Pl: 149
|
12:01.2
6:20.7
Pl: 177 -28
|
18:53.7
6:52.6
Pl: 184 -7
|
131 |
185 | Matt Kavanaugh
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
18:54.3 |
5:44.1
-
Pl: 164
|
12:07.8
6:23.8
Pl: 190 -26
|
18:54.3
6:46.5
Pl: 185 5
|
132 |
186 | Salah Hilowle
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
18:55.2 |
5:56.2
-
Pl: 205
|
12:12.0
6:15.8
Pl: 196 9
|
18:55.2
6:43.3
Pl: 186 10
|
133 |
187 | Jack Osborne
2018 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
18:55.6 |
5:47.0
-
Pl: 180
|
12:04.3
6:17.4
Pl: 182 -2
|
18:55.6
6:51.3
Pl: 187 -5
|
134 |
188 | Jack Boub
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
18:56.3 |
5:31.3
-
Pl: 92
|
11:48.2
6:17.0
Pl: 158 -66
|
18:56.3
7:08.2
Pl: 188 -30
|
135 |
189 | Jack O'Donnell
2018 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
18:56.9 |
5:37.2
-
Pl: 128
|
12:03.7
6:26.6
Pl: 180 -52
|
18:56.9
6:53.2
Pl: 189 -9
|
136 |
190 | Jaymin Kohl
2019 - Flandreau Squadron
|
18:58.9 |
5:34.7
-
Pl: 119
|
11:58.8
6:24.1
Pl: 170 -51
|
18:58.9
7:00.1
Pl: 190 -20
|
137 |
191 | Ben Becker
2020 - UNA-Becker
|
18:59.3 |
5:48.3
-
Pl: 183
|
12:08.1
6:19.8
Pl: 191 -8
|
18:59.3
6:51.3
Pl: 191
|
|
192 | Evert Martinez
2018 - Omaha South High School
|
18:59.8 |
5:57.1
-
Pl: 210
|
12:14.7
6:17.6
Pl: 200 10
|
18:59.8
6:45.2
Pl: 192 8
|
138 |
193 | Max Wilde
2018 - Bob Ross Club
|
19:01.7 |
5:54.6
-
Pl: 201
|
12:20.6
6:26.1
Pl: 204 -3
|
19:01.7
6:41.1
Pl: 193 11
|
139 |
194 | Ben Drangstveit
2020 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
19:04.2 |
5:38.6
-
Pl: 137
|
12:03.9
6:25.3
Pl: 181 -44
|
19:04.2
7:00.4
Pl: 194 -13
|
140 |
195 | Aric Brodie
2018 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
19:04.5 |
5:55.2
-
Pl: 203
|
12:12.7
6:17.6
Pl: 198 5
|
19:04.5
6:51.8
Pl: 195 3
|
141 |
196 | Marco Pena
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
19:05.4 |
5:47.2
-
Pl: 182
|
12:11.5
6:24.3
Pl: 195 -13
|
19:05.4
6:54.0
Pl: 196 -1
|
142 |
197 | Esteban Esquivel Mar
2017 - UNA-Esquivel Martinez
|
19:05.7 |
5:53.6
-
Pl: 195
|
12:09.9
6:16.3
Pl: 193 2
|
19:05.7
6:55.9
Pl: 197 -4
|
|
198 | Eric Gramer
2020 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
19:05.9 |
5:58.8
-
Pl: 220
|
12:21.7
6:22.9
Pl: 208 12
|
19:05.9
6:44.3
Pl: 198 10
|
143 |
199 | Patrick Kobbermann
2018 - Teneo XC 1
|
19:05.9 |
6:10.7
-
Pl: 250
|
12:23.8
6:13.2
Pl: 213 37
|
19:05.9
6:42.1
Pl: 199 14
|
144 |
200 | Hunter Carney
2017 - Lansing Running Club
|
19:06.6 |
5:51.8
-
Pl: 189
|
12:10.9
6:19.1
Pl: 194 -5
|
19:06.6
6:55.8
Pl: 200 -6
|
|
201 | Jack Bender
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:09.2 |
5:57.0
-
Pl: 209
|
12:15.0
6:18.1
Pl: 201 8
|
19:09.2
6:54.2
Pl: 201
|
145 |
202 | Liam Kennedy
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
19:09.2 |
5:43.5
-
Pl: 161
|
12:04.9
6:21.5
Pl: 185 -24
|
19:09.2
7:04.4
Pl: 202 -17
|
146 |
203 | Eli Cheever
2020 - Bob Ross Club
|
19:10.7 |
5:54.6
-
Pl: 200
|
12:20.7
6:26.2
Pl: 205 -5
|
19:10.7
6:50.0
Pl: 203 2
|
147 |
204 | Wyatt Borden
2020 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
19:11.8 |
5:53.1
-
Pl: 192
|
12:27.8
6:34.7
Pl: 217 -25
|
19:11.8
6:44.1
Pl: 204 13
|
148 |
205 | Camden Wokal
2019 - UNA-Wokal
|
19:12.3 |
5:50.3
-
Pl: 187
|
12:09.5
6:19.3
Pl: 192 -5
|
19:12.3
7:02.8
Pl: 205 -13
|
|
206 | Jayce Dighans
2018 - BGOD Elite
|
19:14.1 |
5:52.1
-
Pl: 190
|
12:21.1
6:29.0
Pl: 207 -17
|
19:14.1
6:53.1
Pl: 206 1
|
149 |
207 | Benjamin Lunn
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
19:15.0 |
5:52.4
-
Pl: 191
|
12:12.4
6:20.0
Pl: 197 -6
|
19:15.0
7:02.7
Pl: 207 -10
|
150 |
208 | Benjamin Gardner
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
19:15.3 |
6:00.9
-
Pl: 225
|
12:16.2
6:15.3
Pl: 202 23
|
19:15.3
6:59.2
Pl: 208 -6
|
151 |
209 | Justin Gard
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
19:17.1 |
6:10.1
-
Pl: 248
|
12:31.0
6:21.0
Pl: 222 26
|
19:17.1
6:46.2
Pl: 209 13
|
152 |
210 | Carter Fricke
2018 - Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
|
19:20.0 |
5:56.2
-
Pl: 207
|
12:18.2
6:22.1
Pl: 203 4
|
19:20.0
7:01.8
Pl: 210 -7
|
|
211 | Ethan Storm
2018 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
19:20.3 |
6:01.0
-
Pl: 227
|
12:29.8
6:28.8
Pl: 220 7
|
19:20.3
6:50.6
Pl: 211 9
|
153 |
212 | Caden O'Connor
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 1
|
19:20.5 |
5:59.2
-
Pl: 221
|
12:23.0
6:23.8
Pl: 210 11
|
19:20.5
6:57.6
Pl: 212 -2
|
154 |
213 | Isaac Polum
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
19:21.4 |
6:03.2
-
Pl: 234
|
12:25.6
6:22.4
Pl: 215 19
|
19:21.4
6:55.9
Pl: 213 2
|
155 |
214 | Kevin Tilack
2018 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
19:23.2 |
6:04.1
-
Pl: 235
|
12:31.6
6:27.5
Pl: 226 9
|
19:23.2
6:51.7
Pl: 214 12
|
|
215 | Quinn Bleick
2019 - Surprisers
|
19:24.2 |
5:57.8
-
Pl: 217
|
12:22.6
6:24.8
Pl: 209 8
|
19:24.2
7:01.7
Pl: 215 -6
|
156 |
216 | Fernando Vilar
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
19:24.8 |
6:02.9
-
Pl: 233
|
12:23.3
6:20.4
Pl: 211 22
|
19:24.8
7:01.5
Pl: 216 -5
|
157 |
217 | Phillip Wolfgram
2022 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
19:29.4 |
5:55.7
-
Pl: 204
|
12:21.0
6:25.3
Pl: 206 -2
|
19:29.4
7:08.4
Pl: 217 -11
|
158 |
218 | Jordan Goreth
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:31.4 |
5:58.3
-
Pl: 219
|
12:27.9
6:29.7
Pl: 218 1
|
19:31.4
7:03.6
Pl: 218
|
159 |
219 | Matthew Reed
2017 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
19:31.6 |
5:53.2
-
Pl: 193
|
12:24.5
6:31.4
Pl: 214 -21
|
19:31.6
7:07.1
Pl: 219 -5
|
|
220 | Zachary Getting
2019 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
19:31.6 |
6:00.2
-
Pl: 222
|
12:31.2
6:31.1
Pl: 224 -2
|
19:31.6
7:00.4
Pl: 220 4
|
160 |
221 | Matthew Stephen
2020 - Lansing Running Club
|
19:32.9 |
6:00.4
-
Pl: 223
|
12:32.5
6:32.2
Pl: 228 -5
|
19:32.9
7:00.4
Pl: 221 7
|
|
222 | Quinn Swaim
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:33.7 |
5:53.9
-
Pl: 196
|
12:23.3
6:29.5
Pl: 212 -16
|
19:33.7
7:10.4
Pl: 222 -10
|
161 |
223 | Tim Follett-Dion
2017 - Rosemount Running Club
|
19:35.3 |
6:07.0
-
Pl: 239
|
12:31.2
6:24.3
Pl: 223 16
|
19:35.3
7:04.2
Pl: 223
|
|
224 | Kenny Osten
2017 - UNA-Osten
|
19:38.3 |
5:49.9
-
Pl: 185
|
12:29.0
6:39.1
Pl: 219 -34
|
19:38.3
7:09.4
Pl: 224 -5
|
|
225 | Enxo Mazumdar-Sta
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
19:40.4 |
6:10.4
-
Pl: 249
|
12:40.4
6:30.1
Pl: 232 17
|
19:40.4
7:00.0
Pl: 225 7
|
162 |
226 | Will Krisko
2021 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
19:40.9 |
6:01.6
-
Pl: 230
|
12:37.7
6:36.1
Pl: 230
|
19:40.9
7:03.2
Pl: 226 4
|
163 |
227 | Parker Wilson
2018 - BGOD Elite
|
19:41.6 |
5:57.8
-
Pl: 216
|
12:42.9
6:45.1
Pl: 234 -18
|
19:41.6
6:58.8
Pl: 227 7
|
164 |
228 | Jagar Hansen
2020 - MSA Dragons Running Club 1
|
19:42.1 |
6:00.9
-
Pl: 226
|
12:32.1
6:31.2
Pl: 227 -1
|
19:42.1
7:10.0
Pl: 228 -1
|
165 |
229 | Ryan Colsden
2017 - Stanton Track Club
|
19:43.5 |
6:01.0
-
Pl: 228
|
12:30.0
6:29.0
Pl: 221 7
|
19:43.5
7:13.6
Pl: 229 -8
|
|
230 | Terry Cao
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
19:44.3 |
6:10.8
-
Pl: 251
|
12:45.7
6:35.0
Pl: 241 10
|
19:44.3
6:58.7
Pl: 230 11
|
|
231 | Joseph Herold
2017 - UNA-Herold
|
19:44.8 |
6:00.7
-
Pl: 224
|
12:35.6
6:34.9
Pl: 229 -5
|
19:44.8
7:09.3
Pl: 231 -2
|
|
232 | Riley Call
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
19:45.6 |
6:13.8
-
Pl: 260
|
12:44.6
6:30.9
Pl: 237 23
|
19:45.6
7:01.1
Pl: 232 5
|
166 |
233 | Andrew Kawas
2020 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
19:46.2 |
6:08.3
-
Pl: 245
|
12:46.5
6:38.2
Pl: 244 1
|
19:46.2
6:59.8
Pl: 233 11
|
|
234 | Jacob Lipke
2019 - UNA-Lipke
|
19:47.6 |
5:57.6
-
Pl: 214
|
12:45.8
6:48.2
Pl: 242 -28
|
19:47.6
7:01.9
Pl: 234 8
|
|
235 | Andrew Miller
2018 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
19:47.6 |
5:44.0
-
Pl: 163
|
12:27.5
6:43.5
Pl: 216 -53
|
19:47.6
7:20.2
Pl: 235 -19
|
167 |
236 | Nathan Schultz
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
19:48.3 |
6:13.1
-
Pl: 259
|
12:49.3
6:36.2
Pl: 246 13
|
19:48.3
6:59.0
Pl: 236 10
|
168 |
237 | Justin Goeden
2017 - UNA-Goeden
|
19:49.0 |
6:02.4
-
Pl: 232
|
12:39.0
6:36.6
Pl: 231 1
|
19:49.0
7:10.1
Pl: 237 -6
|
|
238 | Blair Koontz
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club
|
19:50.1 |
6:13.0
-
Pl: 258
|
12:43.8
6:30.8
Pl: 236 22
|
19:50.1
7:06.3
Pl: 238 -2
|
|
239 | Nathan Zoss
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:50.3 |
6:01.9
-
Pl: 231
|
12:45.9
6:44.1
Pl: 243 -12
|
19:50.3
7:04.4
Pl: 239 4
|
169 |
240 | Brandon Antony
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
19:50.4 |
6:06.4
-
Pl: 237
|
12:43.6
6:37.2
Pl: 235 2
|
19:50.4
7:06.8
Pl: 240 -5
|
170 |
241 | Casey Pedersen
2018 - UNA-Pedersen
|
19:51.1 |
6:09.3
-
Pl: 246
|
12:51.3
6:42.0
Pl: 248 -2
|
19:51.1
6:59.9
Pl: 241 7
|
|
242 | Max Van Maanen
2018 - Collins-Maxwell-Baxter
|
19:51.6 |
6:07.9
-
Pl: 242
|
12:45.4
6:37.6
Pl: 240 2
|
19:51.6
7:06.3
Pl: 242 -2
|
|
243 | Andrew Reeves
2017 - Mora Running Club
|
19:52.3 |
5:56.2
-
Pl: 208
|
12:31.5
6:35.3
Pl: 225 -17
|
19:52.3
7:20.9
Pl: 243 -18
|
|
244 | Amir Ally
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
19:52.8 |
6:08.3
-
Pl: 244
|
12:51.5
6:43.2
Pl: 249 -5
|
19:52.8
7:01.4
Pl: 244 5
|
|
245 | Riley Russell
2018 - BGOD Elite
|
19:55.9 |
5:58.2
-
Pl: 218
|
12:42.9
6:44.7
Pl: 233 -15
|
19:55.9
7:13.1
Pl: 245 -12
|
171 |
246 | Maximillian Balbach
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
19:56.3 |
6:12.7
-
Pl: 257
|
12:46.9
6:34.3
Pl: 245 12
|
19:56.3
7:09.4
Pl: 246 -1
|
172 |
247 | Winston Shepard
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 4
|
19:56.9 |
6:13.8
-
Pl: 261
|
12:44.9
6:31.1
Pl: 238 23
|
19:56.9
7:12.0
Pl: 247 -9
|
173 |
248 | Caleb Weinand
2017 - Mora Running Club
|
19:59.8 |
5:54.4
-
Pl: 199
|
12:50.4
6:56.0
Pl: 247 -48
|
19:59.8
7:09.5
Pl: 248 -1
|
|
249 | Joel Woodsmall
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
20:01.6 |
6:12.6
-
Pl: 256
|
12:54.1
6:41.6
Pl: 252 4
|
20:01.6
7:07.5
Pl: 249 3
|
174 |
250 | Trevor Binstock
2017 - Riders Distance
|
20:04.0 |
6:09.6
-
Pl: 247
|
12:52.5
6:42.9
Pl: 250 -3
|
20:04.0
7:11.6
Pl: 250
|
|
251 | Smith Madson
2018 - Falcon - XC 1
|
20:07.7 |
6:11.9
-
Pl: 255
|
12:52.8
6:41.0
Pl: 251 4
|
20:07.7
7:15.0
Pl: 251
|
175 |
252 | Logan Alger
2017 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
20:10.0 |
6:14.3
-
Pl: 262
|
12:59.4
6:45.2
Pl: 255 7
|
20:10.0
7:10.7
Pl: 252 3
|
176 |
253 | Alex Elizarraga
2020 - Omaha South High School
|
20:11.1 |
6:16.8
-
Pl: 266
|
13:02.2
6:45.5
Pl: 256 10
|
20:11.1
7:08.9
Pl: 253 3
|
177 |
254 | Ethan Fischer
2019 - UNA-Fischer
|
20:17.6 |
6:15.5
-
Pl: 263
|
13:04.7
6:49.2
Pl: 259 4
|
20:17.6
7:12.9
Pl: 254 5
|
|
255 | Elliot Bach
2019 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
20:19.0 |
6:05.5
-
Pl: 236
|
12:56.3
6:50.9
Pl: 254 -18
|
20:19.0
7:22.7
Pl: 255 -1
|
178 |
256 | Evan Swift
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
20:21.8 |
6:26.5
-
Pl: 272
|
13:12.1
6:45.6
Pl: 262 10
|
20:21.8
7:09.8
Pl: 256 6
|
179 |
257 | Luke Vandenbergh
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 2
|
20:23.8 |
6:15.5
-
Pl: 264
|
13:03.4
6:47.9
Pl: 257 7
|
20:23.8
7:20.4
Pl: 257
|
180 |
258 | Gregory Opdahl
2017 - UNA-Opdahl
|
20:30.3 |
6:06.4
-
Pl: 238
|
13:13.0
7:06.6
Pl: 264 -26
|
20:30.3
7:17.3
Pl: 258 6
|
|
259 | Josh Dagastino
2018 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
20:39.8 |
6:10.9
-
Pl: 253
|
13:03.6
6:52.8
Pl: 258 -5
|
20:39.8
7:36.2
Pl: 259 -1
|
181 |
260 | Jack Wojtalewicz
2020 - Lansing Running Club
|
20:42.3 |
6:11.4
-
Pl: 254
|
13:09.4
6:58.1
Pl: 261 -7
|
20:42.3
7:32.9
Pl: 260 1
|
|
261 | Parker Zeeb
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
20:46.3 |
6:10.9
-
Pl: 252
|
12:55.9
6:45.1
Pl: 253 -1
|
20:46.3
7:50.4
Pl: 261 -8
|
182 |
262 | Joe Quaal
2018 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
20:50.1 |
6:08.1
-
Pl: 243
|
13:13.6
7:05.5
Pl: 265 -22
|
20:50.1
7:36.6
Pl: 262 3
|
183 |
263 | Ben Hobbie
2018 - Flandreau Squadron
|
20:55.2 |
6:07.5
-
Pl: 241
|
13:04.7
6:57.3
Pl: 260 -19
|
20:55.2
7:50.5
Pl: 263 -3
|
184 |
264 | Nicholas Rudnik
2017 - UNA-Rudnik
|
20:56.2 |
6:07.2
-
Pl: 240
|
13:12.8
7:05.6
Pl: 263 -23
|
20:56.2
7:43.4
Pl: 264 -1
|
|
265 | Brett Cavanaugh
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
20:57.6 |
6:17.8
-
Pl: 268
|
13:38.8
7:21.0
Pl: 275 -7
|
20:57.6
7:18.8
Pl: 265 10
|
|
266 | Jack Gothberg
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
20:58.3 |
6:17.2
-
Pl: 267
|
13:14.1
6:57.0
Pl: 266 1
|
20:58.3
7:44.2
Pl: 266
|
185 |
267 | Mitchell Arend
2021 - Teneo XC 1
|
20:59.6 |
6:29.6
-
Pl: 277
|
13:27.0
6:57.5
Pl: 270 7
|
20:59.6
7:32.6
Pl: 267 3
|
186 |
268 | Vageesha Dharmadasa
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:02.0 |
6:41.7
-
Pl: 288
|
13:40.4
6:58.8
Pl: 277 11
|
21:02.0
7:21.6
Pl: 268 9
|
187 |
269 | Nick Ardakani
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:04.3 |
6:42.5
-
Pl: 290
|
13:47.6
7:05.2
Pl: 279 11
|
21:04.3
7:16.8
Pl: 269 10
|
188 |
270 | Christopher Hartley
2017 - Johnston Dragoons
|
21:06.5 |
6:26.0
-
Pl: 271
|
13:26.3
7:00.3
Pl: 269 2
|
21:06.5
7:40.2
Pl: 270 -1
|
|
271 | Abdalla Hamshari
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:12.0 |
6:42.1
-
Pl: 289
|
13:48.6
7:06.6
Pl: 280 9
|
21:12.0
7:23.5
Pl: 271 9
|
189 |
272 | Tim Carlson
2107 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
21:12.9 |
6:28.2
-
Pl: 275
|
13:25.3
6:57.1
Pl: 268 7
|
21:12.9
7:47.6
Pl: 272 -4
|
190 |
273 | Henry Ritzinger
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:12.9 |
6:41.7
-
Pl: 287
|
13:47.6
7:05.9
Pl: 278 9
|
21:12.9
7:25.4
Pl: 273 5
|
191 |
274 | Austen Johnson
2017 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
21:14.0 |
6:31.9
-
Pl: 278
|
13:38.8
7:06.9
Pl: 274 4
|
21:14.0
7:35.3
Pl: 274
|
192 |
275 | Josh Lihnakevic
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
21:15.4 |
6:15.8
-
Pl: 265
|
13:36.8
7:21.1
Pl: 273 -8
|
21:15.4
7:38.6
Pl: 275 -2
|
|
276 | Cel Massman
2019 - Falcon - XC 1
|
21:15.9 |
6:37.4
-
Pl: 282
|
13:49.9
7:12.5
Pl: 283 -1
|
21:15.9
7:26.0
Pl: 276 7
|
193 |
277 | Simon Shepard
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 3
|
21:17.2 |
6:28.8
-
Pl: 276
|
13:33.8
7:05.1
Pl: 272 4
|
21:17.2
7:43.5
Pl: 277 -5
|
194 |
278 | Nick Aukland
2019 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
21:19.0 |
6:26.6
-
Pl: 273
|
13:31.0
7:04.5
Pl: 271 2
|
21:19.0
7:48.0
Pl: 278 -7
|
195 |
279 | Christopher Erickson
2017 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
21:19.5 |
6:49.0
-
Pl: 296
|
13:53.8
7:04.9
Pl: 287 9
|
21:19.5
7:25.7
Pl: 279 8
|
|
280 | Ben Haland
2020 - MSA Dragons Running Club
|
21:22.2 |
6:33.1
-
Pl: 279
|
13:39.9
7:06.8
Pl: 276 3
|
21:22.2
7:42.4
Pl: 280 -4
|
|
281 | Daniel Niemi
2017 - Falcon - XC 1
|
21:29.6 |
6:19.0
-
Pl: 270
|
13:49.2
7:30.2
Pl: 281 -11
|
21:29.6
7:40.5
Pl: 281
|
196 |
282 | Trevor Anderson
2018 - Mora Running Club
|
21:44.1 |
6:46.3
-
Pl: 293
|
14:04.1
7:17.8
Pl: 291 2
|
21:44.1
7:40.1
Pl: 282 9
|
|
283 | Ethan Sullivan
2020 - Davies Distance Dudes 2
|
21:49.9 |
6:41.5
-
Pl: 286
|
13:59.7
7:18.3
Pl: 289 -3
|
21:49.9
7:50.3
Pl: 283 6
|
197 |
284 | Adam Gruman
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
21:56.1 |
6:35.0
-
Pl: 281
|
13:53.3
7:18.3
Pl: 284 -3
|
21:56.1
8:02.8
Pl: 284
|
198 |
285 | Garrett Raddhol
2021 - Falcon - XC 1
|
21:56.5 |
6:43.8
-
Pl: 291
|
14:00.5
7:16.7
Pl: 290 1
|
21:56.5
7:56.1
Pl: 285 5
|
199 |
286 | Gabe Hobbie
2020 - Flandreau Squadron
|
21:56.6 |
6:39.5
-
Pl: 284
|
13:53.3
7:13.9
Pl: 285 -1
|
21:56.6
8:03.4
Pl: 286 -1
|
200 |
287 | David Allen
2020 - Flandreau Squadron
|
21:56.9 |
6:39.9
-
Pl: 285
|
13:49.5
7:09.6
Pl: 282 3
|
21:56.9
8:07.5
Pl: 287 -5
|
201 |
288 | Adrew Mellick
2019 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
21:57.0 |
6:35.0
-
Pl: 280
|
13:53.7
7:18.8
Pl: 286 -6
|
21:57.0
8:03.4
Pl: 288 -2
|
202 |
289 | Luke Kocer
2021 - Bob Ross Club
|
21:59.6 |
6:46.4
-
Pl: 294
|
14:09.0
7:22.6
Pl: 293 1
|
21:59.6
7:50.6
Pl: 289 4
|
203 |
290 | Joshua Powell
2017 - Bob Ross Club
|
22:03.0 |
6:28.1
-
Pl: 274
|
13:55.0
7:26.9
Pl: 288 -14
|
22:03.0
8:08.1
Pl: 290 -2
|
204 |
291 | Ryan Murphree
2017 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
22:08.4 |
6:51.2
-
Pl: 300
|
14:12.2
7:21.1
Pl: 294 6
|
22:08.4
7:56.2
Pl: 291 3
|
|
292 | Aaron Morris
2018 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
22:08.6 |
6:51.0
-
Pl: 299
|
14:15.7
7:24.7
Pl: 295 4
|
22:08.6
7:53.0
Pl: 292 3
|
|
293 | Alex Brecheisen
2019 - Falcon - XC 1
|
22:19.7 |
6:44.3
-
Pl: 292
|
14:08.9
7:24.6
Pl: 292
|
22:19.7
8:10.8
Pl: 293 -1
|
205 |
294 | Ethan Cline-Cole
2021 - Teneo XC
|
22:25.7 |
6:49.5
-
Pl: 298
|
14:15.9
7:26.5
Pl: 296 2
|
22:25.7
8:09.8
Pl: 294 2
|
|
295 | Kristian Kigen
2017 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
22:28.3 |
6:47.7
-
Pl: 295
|
14:19.7
7:32.0
Pl: 297 -2
|
22:28.3
8:08.6
Pl: 295 2
|
|
296 | Alex Diaz
2019 - Lansing Running Club
|
22:50.9 |
6:18.8
-
Pl: 269
|
13:21.1
7:02.3
Pl: 267 2
|
22:50.9
9:29.9
Pl: 296 -29
|
|
297 | Jackson Lennox
2017 - Mora Running Club
|
22:54.5 |
7:17.8
-
Pl: 303
|
14:42.4
7:24.6
Pl: 299 4
|
22:54.5
8:12.2
Pl: 297 2
|
|
298 | Matthew O'Malley
2017 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
22:55.6 |
7:18.3
-
Pl: 305
|
15:02.0
7:43.8
Pl: 301 4
|
22:55.6
7:53.7
Pl: 298 3
|
|
299 | Nick Erickson
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
23:00.1 |
7:47.8
-
Pl: 307
|
15:10.4
7:22.7
Pl: 305 2
|
23:00.1
7:49.7
Pl: 299 6
|
206 |
300 | Braedon Kelly
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
23:27.7 |
7:18.0
-
Pl: 304
|
14:50.2
7:32.2
Pl: 300 4
|
23:27.7
8:37.5
Pl: 300
|
|
301 | Aaron Anderson
2017 - UNA-Anderson
|
23:34.1 |
6:57.7
-
Pl: 301
|
15:04.0
8:06.3
Pl: 303 -2
|
23:34.1
8:30.2
Pl: 301 2
|
|
302 | Ben Jongewaard
2018 - UNA-Jongewaard
|
23:40.4 |
6:37.6
-
Pl: 283
|
14:22.3
7:44.8
Pl: 298 -15
|
23:40.4
9:18.2
Pl: 302 -4
|
|
303 | Nelson Holmes
2018 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
23:43.2 |
7:03.3
-
Pl: 302
|
15:09.4
8:06.1
Pl: 304 -2
|
23:43.2
8:33.9
Pl: 303 1
|
207 |
304 | Preston Keith
2018 - Flandreau Squadron
|
24:31.2 |
6:49.2
-
Pl: 297
|
15:02.0
8:12.9
Pl: 302 -5
|
24:31.2
9:29.3
Pl: 304 -2
|
208 |
305 | Luca Tallarini
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
24:55.7 |
7:47.8
-
Pl: 306
|
15:42.4
7:54.7
Pl: 306
|
24:55.7
9:13.3
Pl: 305 1
|
209 |
306 | Dylan Kirkeby
2019 - Bob Ross Club
|
26:24.2 |
8:04.7
-
Pl: 309
|
17:09.1
9:04.4
Pl: 310 -1
|
26:24.2
9:15.2
Pl: 306 4
|
210 |
307 | Malichi Jochum
2018 - Stanton Track Club
|
26:24.3 |
8:05.0
-
Pl: 310
|
16:34.6
8:29.7
Pl: 308 2
|
26:24.3
9:49.7
Pl: 307 1
|
|
308 | Brady Beyer
2020 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers
|
26:36.9 |
7:50.2
-
Pl: 308
|
16:08.7
8:18.5
Pl: 307 1
|
26:36.9
10:28.2
Pl: 308 -1
|
|
309 | Benjamin Hartley
2017 - Johnston Dragoons
|
28:30.9 |
8:08.5
-
Pl: 311
|
17:08.5
9:00.0
Pl: 309 2
|
28:30.9
11:22.4
Pl: 309
|
|
310 | James House
2017 - Bob Ross Club
|
28:31.3 |
8:16.8
-
Pl: 312
|
18:01.2
9:44.4
Pl: 311 1
|
28:31.3
10:30.1
Pl: 310 1
|
211 |
Parker Carroll
2017 - Riders Distance
|
5:42.2
-
Pl: 156
|
12:45.4
7:03.2
Pl: 239 -83
|
||||
Alexander White
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5
|
5:30.2
-
Pl: 85
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosemount Running Club 1 | 81 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 40 | ||
2 | Saber XC Club 1 | 124 | 10 | 24 | 27 | 29 | 34 | (51) | (103) |
3 | Mounds View XC Club 1 | 142 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 49 | 54 | (60) | (100) |
4 | MGXC | 154 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 33 | 90 | (108) | |
5 | Laker Track Club 1 | 188 | 22 | 35 | 37 | 46 | 48 | (63) | |
6 | Elk River XC Club | 215 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 68 | 97 | (113) | |
7 | Onalaska | 244 | 14 | 20 | 30 | 76 | 104 | ||
8 | Roseville | 250 | 3 | 25 | 67 | 71 | 84 | (118) | |
9 | Century Running Club | 267 | 1 | 15 | 32 | 109 | 110 | (125) | (130) |
10 | Twin Cities Track Club 3 | 275 | 23 | 26 | 47 | 73 | 106 | (162) | (194) |
11 | Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu | 293 | 19 | 50 | 62 | 69 | 93 | (98) | (119) |
12 | Surprisers | 320 | 28 | 45 | 56 | 89 | 102 | (114) | (156) |
13 | Team Swanson 1 | 325 | 12 | 53 | 82 | 83 | 95 | ||
14 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4 | 336 | 39 | 42 | 81 | 86 | 88 | (128) | |
15 | Twin Cities Track Club 2 | 352 | 61 | 64 | 72 | 75 | 80 | (85) | (112) |
16 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3 | 367 | 43 | 52 | 58 | 99 | 115 | (132) | |
17 | Teneo XC 1 | 465 | 36 | 44 | 55 | 144 | 186 | (206) | (209) |
18 | Omaha South High School | 478 | 7 | 74 | 126 | 133 | 138 | (142) | (177) |
19 | Johnston Dragoons 1 | 518 | 70 | 92 | 101 | 105 | 150 | (151) | (152) |
20 | Davies Distance Dudes 1 | 518 | 87 | 91 | 94 | 111 | 135 | (154) | |
21 | Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1 | 556 | 65 | 66 | 127 | 131 | 167 | (198) | (202) |
22 | BGOD Elite | 569 | 57 | 78 | 121 | 149 | 164 | (171) | |
23 | Twin Cities Track Club 4 | 575 | 59 | 79 | 123 | 146 | 168 | (173) | |
24 | MSA Dragons Running Club 1 | 578 | 38 | 107 | 134 | 141 | 158 | (163) | (165) |
25 | Stillwater Track Club 2 | 621 | 41 | 77 | 157 | 166 | 180 | ||
26 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 5 | 686 | 117 | 120 | 124 | 155 | 170 | (190) | |
27 | Lakeville North XC 2 | 746 | 116 | 136 | 140 | 176 | 178 | (181) | (183) |
28 | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 759 | 96 | 143 | 153 | 160 | 207 | ||
29 | Johnston Dragoons 2 | 763 | 129 | 145 | 159 | 161 | 169 | (172) | (174) |
30 | Falcon - XC 1 | 885 | 122 | 175 | 193 | 196 | 199 | (205) | |
31 | Davies Distance Dudes 2 | 902 | 148 | 182 | 185 | 192 | 195 | (197) | |
32 | Bob Ross Club | 903 | 139 | 147 | 203 | 204 | 210 | (211) | |
33 | Flandreau Squadron | 930 | 137 | 184 | 200 | 201 | 208 | ||
34 | EP Run Club 2 | 934 | 179 | 187 | 188 | 189 | 191 |
Athlete | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elijah Frasher
2018 - UNA-Frasher
|
15:51.9
5:38.0
|
|
2 | Nathan Jones
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
16:05.4
5:46.9
|
1 |
3 | Ryan Fernholz
2018 - sartell
|
16:13.8
5:46.7
1
|
2 |
4 | Jesse Becker
2017 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
16:21.9
5:57.3
-1
|
3 |
5 | Sam Moerbitz
2018 - Southside Runners 1
|
16:33.6
5:42.0
16
|
4 |
6 | Kipper Matt
2017 - Team Thunder
|
16:34.2
5:52.3
1
|
5 |
7 | Jack Moore
2019 - Team Thunder
|
16:35.4
5:51.0
3
|
6 |
8 | Tristan Christoffer
2017 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
16:37.5
6:08.8
-3
|
7 |
9 | Grant Ray
2017 - Wildcat XC
|
16:38.8
6:05.8
-3
|
|
10 | Luke Oatney
2018 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
16:39.7
5:55.0
1
|
8 |
11 | Brock Hegarty
2017 - Team Fremont 1
|
16:40.1
5:46.6
11
|
9 |
12 | Ben Schulz
2019 - Team Fremont 1
|
16:42.0
5:54.3
5
|
10 |
13 | Josh Becker
2019 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
16:44.2
5:59.8
-4
|
11 |
14 | Patrick Brady
2017 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
16:46.7
6:01.0
|
12 |
15 | Ryan Murphy
2017 - Woodbury
|
16:47.9
6:00.3
1
|
13 |
16 | Wilkinson Erik
2017 - Team Thunder
|
16:48.3
6:03.5
-4
|
14 |
17 | Brennan Gustafson
2017 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
16:48.6
5:54.8
6
|
15 |
18 | Keegan Staats
2019 - Saints XC 1
|
16:48.7
6:03.4
-5
|
16 |
19 | Peter Michalowicz
2018 - Woodbury
|
16:48.9
5:42.4
23
|
17 |
20 | Pehrson Huss
2017 - Team Fremont 1
|
16:50.2
6:02.0
-2
|
18 |
21 | Sam Harter
2017 - Wildcat XC
|
16:55.1
6:11.4
-13
|
|
22 | Amilcar Gonzalez
2017 - Team Fremont 1
|
16:59.0
6:11.5
-7
|
19 |
23 | Spencer Bobbett
2017 - Team Fremont 1
|
16:59.4
6:04.5
3
|
20 |
24 | Jack Terry
2020 - Jaguars XC Club
|
16:59.8
6:00.4
6
|
|
25 | Derek Boekelheide
2017 - UNA-Boekelheide
|
17:02.2
6:12.5
-6
|
|
26 | Sean Korsmo
2021 - Demon XC club
|
17:03.1
6:02.0
7
|
21 |
27 | Duncan Kyhl
2018 - Dowling Catholic CC Club 1
|
17:03.9
6:02.5
7
|
22 |
28 | Grayson Dunst
2017 - Saints XC 1
|
17:04.0
6:04.9
1
|
23 |
29 | Anders Enevoldsen
2018 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
17:04.6
6:10.2
-5
|
24 |
30 | Ethan Marshall
2019 - Saints XC 1
|
17:06.2
6:15.0
-10
|
25 |
31 | Grant Wittman
2019 - Woodbury
|
17:09.1
6:05.7
7
|
26 |
32 | Zach Fry
2020 - Dowling Catholic CC Club 1
|
17:11.0
6:12.8
-4
|
27 |
33 | Stefan Lechnowsky
2017 - Wildcat XC
|
17:12.6
6:08.4
7
|
|
34 | Luke Pierce
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
17:14.1
6:04.9
14
|
28 |
35 | Jack Carver
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
17:14.3
6:01.2
23
|
29 |
36 | Harry Koeppen
2020 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
17:14.6
6:06.1
9
|
30 |
37 | Goanar Chot
2017 - Mill Road RC 1
|
17:14.8
6:12.3
-1
|
31 |
38 | Liam Vidas
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
17:15.6
6:08.8
5
|
32 |
39 | Blake Rohrich
2018 - Demon XC club
|
17:15.7
6:16.0
-8
|
33 |
40 | Hunter Gowin
2019 - UNA-Gowin
|
17:16.2
6:06.4
10
|
|
41 | Nathaniel Baker
2019 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
17:16.7
6:20.7
-14
|
34 |
42 | Adam McCollor
2019 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
17:17.1
6:11.0
-1
|
35 |
43 | Alex Nemeth
2019 - sartell
|
17:17.9
6:17.4
-11
|
36 |
44 | Alex Pollett
2020 - Titan Running 1
|
17:18.3
6:06.6
10
|
37 |
45 | Peyton Wardell
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
17:18.3
6:06.9
8
|
38 |
46 | Aidan Browne
2020 - Woodbury
|
17:18.7
6:03.3
17
|
39 |
47 | Reese Thompson
2020 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
17:19.9
6:08.8
5
|
40 |
48 | Matthew Bishop
2018 - Dowling Catholic CC Club 1
|
17:20.1
6:18.5
-13
|
41 |
49 | Jack Otterson
2019 - Southside Runners 1
|
17:20.7
6:03.6
20
|
42 |
50 | Jack Hilton
2019 - Saints XC 1
|
17:21.0
6:10.1
1
|
43 |
51 | Liam Neidig
2020 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
17:21.5
6:12.9
-7
|
44 |
52 | Sean Irwin
2017 - Titan Running 1
|
17:22.3
6:08.9
7
|
45 |
53 | Colin Dike
2017 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
17:23.1
6:18.9
-14
|
46 |
54 | Mitch Dervin
2018 - Jaguars XC Club
|
17:23.3
6:10.9
3
|
|
55 | Luke Meyer
2019 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
17:23.4
6:20.8
-18
|
47 |
56 | Edmund England
2019 - Team Fremont 2
|
17:24.6
6:08.3
10
|
|
57 | Josh Willard
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
17:25.2
6:05.9
20
|
48 |
58 | Jack Spanel
2019 - North Olathe Running Club
|
17:25.2
6:13.0
-2
|
|
59 | Brady Stoffel
2017 - EP Run Club 1
|
17:25.4
6:13.4
-4
|
49 |
60 | Sean Hacker
2019 - Wildcat XC
|
17:25.4
6:11.1
|
|
61 | Jordan Yonce
2019 - North Olathe Running Club
|
17:25.6
6:16.5
-14
|
|
62 | Boston Bartholomay
2019 - Demon XC club
|
17:25.9
6:08.8
8
|
50 |
63 | Kael Ecord
2019 - Children of the Corn 1
|
17:26.0
6:31.4
-38
|
51 |
64 | Brockdon Lawhead
2019 - UNA-Lawhead
|
17:26.2
6:17.0
-15
|
|
65 | Chris Leute
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
17:27.6
6:12.5
-4
|
52 |
66 | Connor McMannes
2017 - Woodbury
|
17:28.2
6:12.2
-1
|
53 |
67 | Cole Fechner
2018 - UNA-Fechner
|
17:31.5
6:13.7
4
|
|
68 | George Gustafson
2022 - Dodge County Road Runners
|
17:34.6
6:16.8
5
|
|
69 | Ethan Eagle Chasin
2018 - Dupree Flyers
|
17:34.9
6:19.3
-5
|
|
70 | Austin Morrow
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
17:35.2
6:19.9
-8
|
54 |
71 | Noah Pudenz
2018 - Saints XC 1
|
17:35.3
6:14.4
8
|
55 |
72 | Yuet Both
2018 - Running Orange 2
|
17:38.3
6:13.2
19
|
56 |
73 | Nick Buiceag-Aram
2019 - sartell
|
17:39.1
6:30.0
-27
|
57 |
74 | Oliver Grasdal
2019 - Southside Runners 1
|
17:40.1
6:23.8
-7
|
58 |
75 | Zach Nemeth
2020 - sartell
|
17:40.6
6:22.5
-1
|
59 |
76 | Brandon Benavides
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
17:40.7
6:14.9
16
|
60 |
77 | Carter Owen
2020 - Running Orange 2
|
17:41.6
6:21.7
1
|
61 |
78 | Ben Huftalin
2017 - Osage 1
|
17:41.7
6:16.9
12
|
62 |
79 | Ross McMahon
2019 - Team Fremont 1
|
17:42.7
6:16.7
14
|
63 |
80 | Robert Price
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
17:44.1
6:22.4
2
|
64 |
81 | Dustin Wagner
2017 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
17:44.6
6:10.4
30
|
65 |
82 | Isaiah Lee
2019 - Saints XC 2
|
17:44.9
6:23.4
-1
|
66 |
83 | Evgeni Radichev
2018 - SFL Patriots 1
|
17:45.0
6:27.2
-11
|
|
84 | John Matulis
2019 - Team Thunder
|
17:46.2
6:27.0
-8
|
67 |
85 | Terry (tj) Robinson
2020 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
17:46.8
6:24.8
-2
|
68 |
86 | Hogan Metzler
2017 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
17:47.4
6:18.0
15
|
69 |
87 | Johnny Ferris
2019 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
17:48.0
6:26.7
-7
|
70 |
88 | Alex Bion
2020 - Washburn Running Club
|
17:48.0
6:24.5
-1
|
|
89 | Schermerhor Mark
2019 - Team Thunder
|
17:48.7
6:21.7
6
|
71 |
90 | John Clingan
2017 - Dowling Catholic CC Club 1
|
17:49.5
6:23.4
4
|
72 |
91 | Drew Brase
2019 - Dowling Catholic CC Club 1
|
17:50.6
6:33.9
-23
|
73 |
92 | Zach Dare
2017 - Saints XC 1
|
17:51.0
6:27.4
-4
|
74 |
93 | Ben Gochanour
2017 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
17:52.0
6:10.6
38
|
75 |
94 | Kyler Caverzagie
2017 - Titan Running 1
|
17:52.0
6:14.4
30
|
76 |
95 | Jason Bechtel
2017 - Team Fremont 2
|
17:52.5
6:34.4
-20
|
|
96 | Will Strout
2019 - Saints XC 2
|
17:53.4
6:29.7
-7
|
77 |
97 | Penn Sagedahl
2019 - Hopkins CC
|
17:54.0
6:30.9
-11
|
|
98 | Nicholas Torrey
2019 - Mustang Running Club
|
17:54.3
6:25.4
1
|
|
99 | Kamal Ashkir
2019 - Hopkins CC
|
17:54.9
6:31.9
-14
|
|
100 | Tito Morales
2019 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
17:56.1
6:28.3
-3
|
78 |
101 | Connor Morrissey
2020 - Saints XC 1
|
17:56.2
6:28.7
-5
|
79 |
102 | Seth Welder
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
17:56.6
6:26.0
1
|
80 |
103 | Nathan Claver
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
17:57.3
6:28.2
-3
|
81 |
104 | Isaac Threinen
2020 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
17:57.9
6:23.0
8
|
82 |
105 | Samuel Worlie
2018 - Running Orange 2
|
17:59.0
6:27.1
1
|
83 |
106 | Alex Braun
2019 - Saints XC 2
|
17:59.6
6:28.7
-2
|
84 |
107 | Sully Jones
2019 - Titan Running 2
|
18:00.9
6:32.7
-9
|
85 |
108 | Josh Gilberstat
2017 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
18:01.1
6:18.6
27
|
86 |
109 | Cooper Larson
2020 - sartell
|
18:01.4
6:24.0
13
|
87 |
110 | Joseph Bernhard
2017 - Running Orange 2
|
18:01.7
6:23.6
16
|
88 |
111 | Jacob Arnold
2020 - Running Orange 1
|
18:02.0
6:25.5
5
|
89 |
112 | Manny Harmon
2018 - Team Fremont 1
|
18:02.4
6:25.4
7
|
90 |
113 | Justus Naumann
2018 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
18:02.8
6:31.4
-8
|
91 |
114 | Alex Hill
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
18:03.9
6:28.0
-1
|
92 |
115 | Ben Boelter
2020 - sartell
|
18:04.6
6:27.3
6
|
93 |
116 | Ben Reuter
2017 - Woodbury
|
18:05.1
6:19.5
27
|
94 |
117 | Carlos Ahumada
2019 - Team Fremont 3
|
18:06.6
6:36.1
-15
|
95 |
118 | Daniel Gertner
2017 - SFL Patriots 1
|
18:06.9
6:19.5
31
|
|
119 | Isaac Laddusaw
2020 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
18:07.6
6:20.6
28
|
96 |
120 | Michael Omvig
2020 - Demon XC club
|
18:08.1
6:31.7
-5
|
97 |
121 | Matthew Schatz
2019 - Mustang Running Club
|
18:08.7
6:34.7
-11
|
|
122 | Harrison Heppelmann
2017 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
18:09.8
6:27.0
14
|
98 |
123 | Dylan Brown
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:10.0
6:28.6
9
|
99 |
124 | Cory Kugel
2018 - Demon XC club
|
18:10.3
6:37.5
-15
|
100 |
125 | Leif Rozycki
2019 - Washburn Running Club
|
18:10.5
6:29.0
8
|
|
126 | Jack Fink
2019 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
18:12.0
6:29.8
8
|
101 |
127 | Coltin Hamman
2020 - Lansing Running Club 2
|
18:12.8
6:32.1
2
|
|
128 | Alec Stephens
2019 - Children of the Corn
|
18:13.1
6:35.7
-8
|
|
129 | Lucas Steiger-Olso
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
18:13.1
6:35.5
-6
|
102 |
130 | Will Nemeth
2020 - sartell
|
18:13.5
6:35.5
-5
|
103 |
131 | Reed Johannsen
2019 - Team Fremont 3
|
18:13.8
6:28.8
10
|
104 |
132 | Will Howes
2019 - SFL Patriots 1
|
18:13.8
6:30.8
6
|
|
133 | Ty Troelstrup
2019 - Titan Running 2
|
18:14.2
6:37.2
-15
|
105 |
134 | Willem Villerius
2019 - Washburn Running Club
|
18:15.4
6:52.5
-50
|
|
135 | Wallace Charlie
2018 - Team Thunder
|
18:15.8
6:43.6
-27
|
106 |
136 | Dominick Smith
2019 - Children of the Corn
|
18:16.3
6:38.0
-9
|
|
137 | Eric Wurst
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:17.4
6:33.3
3
|
107 |
138 | Ross Fix
2018 - Running Orange 2
|
18:21.7
6:45.6
-24
|
108 |
139 | Michael Kennedy
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
18:22.5
6:35.6
7
|
109 |
140 | Jayden Kumm
2018 - Team Fremont 2
|
18:24.5
6:39.3
2
|
|
141 | Drew Durham
2020 - North Olathe Running Club
|
18:24.6
6:38.7
3
|
|
142 | Ryan Lampe
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:25.7
6:42.1
-3
|
110 |
143 | Mitchell Mayer
2018 - UNA-Mayer
|
18:25.9
6:54.0
-36
|
|
144 | Max Erickson
2017 - Lansing Running Club 1
|
18:26.1
6:38.8
4
|
111 |
145 | Caden Caverzagie
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
18:27.2
6:45.9
-15
|
112 |
146 | Ryan Miley
2019 - Maple Grove XC
|
18:27.6
6:36.9
8
|
113 |
147 | Liam McConnell
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
18:28.8
6:38.1
8
|
114 |
148 | Marcus Forbush
2017 - Titan Running 2
|
18:29.2
6:42.8
-3
|
115 |
149 | Tyler Janssen
2019 - UNA-Janssen
|
18:30.2
6:39.4
7
|
|
150 | Josh Briese
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
18:31.7
6:48.7
-13
|
116 |
151 | Isaiah Elsener
2018 - Saints XC 2
|
18:32.9
6:41.7
6
|
117 |
152 | Peyton Leute
2019 - Titan Running 2
|
18:34.9
6:45.7
-1
|
118 |
153 | Wes Ferguson
2019 - Team Fremont 3
|
18:35.2
6:34.9
10
|
119 |
154 | Riley Adams
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
18:35.6
6:55.6
-26
|
120 |
155 | Benjamin Benson
2017 - UNA-Benson
|
18:35.9
6:32.8
12
|
|
156 | Adam Seibert
2018 - Southside Runners 2
|
18:37.0
6:38.9
5
|
121 |
157 | Jose Morales
2019 - Team Fremont 2
|
18:37.6
6:48.1
-5
|
|
158 | Gabe Fendrich
2019 - SFL Patriots 1
|
18:37.8
7:00.9
-41
|
|
159 | Chase Nishek
2017 - UNA-Nishek
|
18:38.3
6:40.0
3
|
|
160 | Andrew Sandor
2018 - Running Orange 1
|
18:39.6
6:44.8
-2
|
122 |
161 | Ben Barry
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
18:40.9
6:25.5
24
|
123 |
162 | Jadon Johnson
2017 - SFL Patriots 2
|
18:41.4
6:51.5
-9
|
|
163 | Aaron Johnson
2018 - Washburn Running Club
|
18:41.8
6:44.2
-3
|
|
164 | Tyler Gallagher
2018 - Southside Runners 1
|
18:43.5
6:40.5
2
|
124 |
165 | Carlo Dannenfelser
2020 - Club PXC
|
18:45.9
6:36.5
6
|
|
166 | Samuel Moenning
2017 - Dodge County Road Runners
|
18:46.6
6:44.5
-1
|
|
167 | Joe Reitz
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:47.4
6:34.6
13
|
125 |
168 | Drew Correll
2018 - UNA-Correll
|
18:48.6
7:00.0
-18
|
|
169 | Dan Velazquez
2018 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1
|
18:50.1
6:53.5
-10
|
126 |
170 | Eli Wojahn
2017 - Eau Claire Running Club
|
18:50.4
6:38.4
8
|
127 |
171 | Tyler Franck
2020 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
18:51.0
6:46.0
-2
|
128 |
172 | Adam Unke
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
18:52.0
6:37.0
11
|
129 |
173 | Turner Blick
2020 - Team Fremont 3
|
18:52.8
6:37.8
9
|
130 |
174 | Garrett Horak
2018 - Running Orange 1
|
18:56.7
6:46.6
1
|
131 |
175 | Eddie Brody
2018 - Mounds View XC Club
|
18:57.8
6:53.7
-7
|
|
176 | Nolan Mauk
2020 - Saints XC 2
|
18:58.5
6:44.9
5
|
132 |
177 | Ryan Neubauer
2020 - Club PXC
|
18:59.9
6:49.0
|
|
178 | James Orr
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
18:59.9
6:49.2
-2
|
133 |
179 | Thomas Warden
2017 - Running Orange
|
19:00.5
6:50.4
-6
|
|
180 | Logan Hasper
2019 - Demon XC club
|
19:00.6
6:48.0
-1
|
134 |
181 | Green Garret
2019 - Team Thunder
|
19:01.4
6:51.8
-9
|
135 |
182 | Benjamin Trihey
Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
19:02.4
6:42.8
12
|
136 |
183 | Ryan Donnelly
2018 - Running Orange 2
|
19:02.6
6:52.5
-9
|
137 |
184 | Chandler Rott
2021 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
19:04.1
6:55.8
-14
|
138 |
185 | Maxwell Brown
2020 - Team Fremont 3
|
19:05.4
6:50.3
-1
|
139 |
186 | Matt Hempe
2017 - Maple Grove XC
|
19:06.2
6:32.2
30
|
140 |
187 | Muneer Mohammed
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
19:07.8
6:50.5
3
|
141 |
188 | Ivan Esparza
2019 - Team Fremont
|
19:10.4
6:52.2
3
|
|
189 | Mark Pfeifle
2020 - SFL Patriots 2
|
19:11.5
6:51.0
7
|
|
190 | Andres Frambach
2018 - Mustang Running Club
|
19:12.7
6:56.2
-2
|
|
191 | Joey McCanna
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
19:13.1
6:57.3
-4
|
142 |
192 | Ben Digmann
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
19:13.8
6:57.0
-3
|
143 |
193 | Jack Bearg
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
19:14.0
6:55.6
|
144 |
194 | Mason Iverson
2018 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
19:14.9
6:53.2
3
|
145 |
195 | Marcus Woodcock
2020 - Lansing Running Club 2
|
19:15.5
7:14.0
-31
|
|
196 | Joey Adamle
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
19:15.8
6:57.5
-4
|
146 |
197 | Joey Cutts
2017 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
19:16.6
6:52.9
1
|
147 |
198 | Stan Kohls
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
19:17.9
6:54.1
1
|
148 |
199 | Matt Cox
2017 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club
|
19:21.7
6:52.7
10
|
|
200 | Noel Larson
2018 - Maple Grove XC
|
19:23.2
6:58.9
1
|
149 |
201 | Pierce Okken
2020 - UNA-Okken
|
19:24.1
7:00.1
-1
|
|
202 | Ty Bieber
2019 - Lansing Running Club 2
|
19:25.5
7:05.2
-7
|
|
203 | Steve Bush
2017 - Saints XC 2
|
19:27.8
7:12.2
-17
|
150 |
204 | Carter Smith
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
19:29.8
6:56.9
9
|
151 |
205 | Connor McManus
2018 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
19:29.8
7:00.6
5
|
152 |
206 | Arne Christiansen
2020 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
19:30.5
7:02.5
2
|
153 |
207 | Justin Roemer
2021 - STORM XC Club
|
19:30.8
7:03.4
-2
|
|
208 | David Jabens
2020 - Titan Running 2
|
19:31.1
7:03.5
-1
|
154 |
209 | Isaac Brown
2020 - Dupree Flyers
|
19:32.8
7:06.1
-6
|
|
210 | Patrick Lange
2019 - Saints XC 2
|
19:33.2
7:06.8
-8
|
155 |
211 | Ross Weber
2020 - Southside Runners 2
|
19:33.6
7:06.3
-7
|
156 |
212 | Dominick Goben
2019 - Elkhorn XC
|
19:34.6
6:59.8
9
|
|
213 | Logan Strain
2019 - Maple Grove XC
|
19:38.6
7:04.8
2
|
157 |
214 | Nick Hoppel
2017 - Osage 1
|
19:41.4
7:02.7
11
|
158 |
215 | Kody Smallfoot
2020 - Elkhorn XC
|
19:41.9
6:52.8
20
|
|
216 | Ben Schmidt
2018 - UNA-Schmidt
|
19:43.2
7:08.6
2
|
|
217 | Carlos Anaya
2018 - Team Fremont 3
|
19:43.6
7:06.0
7
|
159 |
218 | Jebadiah Merkle
2018 - UNA-Merkle
|
19:43.6
7:09.0
1
|
|
219 | Cody Perdue
2017 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
19:43.7
7:06.5
4
|
|
220 | Benjamin Anteau
2021 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
19:43.7
7:09.0
|
160 |
221 | Jaden Gebeke
2019 - Elkhorn XC
|
19:44.7
6:55.6
13
|
|
222 | Ridge Shelby
2017 - STORM XC Club
|
19:45.0
7:17.5
-16
|
|
223 | Jared Andersen
2020 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
19:46.5
7:11.7
-1
|
161 |
224 | Jaden Baranick
2017 - Maple Grove XC
|
19:48.0
7:13.8
-7
|
162 |
225 | Wilson Barnett
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
19:48.6
7:18.3
-13
|
163 |
226 | Kyle Goodell
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
19:48.8
7:08.3
|
164 |
227 | Isaac Oberfoell
2018 - Osage 1
|
19:49.8
7:20.3
-16
|
165 |
228 | Parker Roberts
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
19:50.5
7:06.1
|
166 |
229 | Wyatt Milton
2019 - Titan Running
|
19:53.1
6:56.5
14
|
|
230 | Caleb Sledd
2020 - Osage 1
|
19:54.9
7:02.0
9
|
167 |
231 | Cooper Sanor
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
19:55.9
7:11.4
-2
|
168 |
232 | Sam Gingrich
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
19:55.9
7:11.2
-1
|
169 |
233 | Tye Skilang
2019 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
19:55.9
7:11.2
-3
|
170 |
234 | Jack Van Dyke
2018 - Southside Runners 3
|
19:57.6
7:02.2
8
|
171 |
235 | Taku Ohno
2017 - Titan Running 2
|
19:58.3
7:14.5
-8
|
172 |
236 | Ben Fink
2020 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
20:00.2
7:11.7
-3
|
173 |
237 | Jacob Cardinale
2018 - Lansing Running Club 2
|
20:01.3
7:08.6
1
|
|
238 | Carter Bebee
2022 - Dodge County Road Runners
|
20:01.6
7:06.7
3
|
|
239 | Sam Heiller
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
20:02.0
7:16.7
-7
|
174 |
240 | Keegan Biven
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
20:02.8
7:12.7
-4
|
175 |
241 | Scott Laubengayer
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:06.8
7:09.5
4
|
176 |
242 | Tyson Shock
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:09.5
7:12.4
2
|
177 |
243 | Gabe Schnieders
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
20:11.2
7:07.8
5
|
178 |
244 | Lucas Diblasi
2018 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
20:13.3
7:40.3
-30
|
179 |
245 | Payton Buendorf
2018 - Maple Grove XC
|
20:16.2
7:12.1
4
|
180 |
246 | Noah Keller
2019 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
20:17.0
7:16.8
1
|
181 |
247 | Andrew Horinek
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
20:17.7
7:12.5
3
|
182 |
248 | Brandon Doser
2019 - Mustang Running Club
|
20:19.9
7:25.4
-8
|
|
249 | Ben Wheeler
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club
|
20:26.4
7:34.0
-12
|
|
250 | Hunter Mitchell
2022 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
20:27.1
7:20.9
1
|
183 |
251 | Nick Gag
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
20:31.7
7:34.0
-5
|
184 |
252 | Brady Hall
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
20:36.2
7:13.9
7
|
185 |
253 | Ben Pfeiffer
2019 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
20:39.5
7:26.7
|
186 |
254 | Jacob Soto
2020 - Running Orange 1
|
20:42.6
7:26.2
1
|
187 |
255 | Cl Pederson
2020 - Dupree Flyers
|
20:48.1
7:28.2
3
|
|
256 | Thomas Gould
2017 - Running Orange 1
|
20:55.8
7:39.5
-2
|
188 |
257 | Reid Spreiter
2020 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
20:59.7
7:34.5
4
|
189 |
258 | Lagu Kuot
2017 - Mill Road RC
|
21:00.0
7:42.5
-2
|
|
259 | Brandon Leute
2019 - Titan Running 2
|
21:01.4
7:31.6
5
|
190 |
260 | Keyan Shayegan
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
21:02.5
7:55.7
-8
|
191 |
261 | Sebastian Rocha
2019 - Titan Running
|
21:03.2
7:25.0
4
|
|
262 | Evan Blackwell
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 2
|
21:04.4
7:41.2
-2
|
192 |
263 | Liam Laddusaw
2022 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
21:10.6
7:32.3
3
|
193 |
264 | Noah Givant
2017 - Running Orange 2
|
21:15.0
7:56.1
-7
|
194 |
265 | Zach Jankowski
2020 - Dodge County Road Runners 1
|
21:16.5
7:50.5
-3
|
195 |
266 | Garrett Maakestad
2017 - Osage 1
|
21:26.1
7:01.3
22
|
196 |
267 | Alex Swenson
2019 - Osage 1
|
21:31.8
7:10.1
15
|
197 |
268 | Hayden Block
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
21:32.2
8:04.8
-5
|
198 |
269 | Finn Duggan
2019 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
21:35.0
7:38.2
|
199 |
270 | Nolan Byrnes
2020 - Osage
|
21:36.0
7:36.7
3
|
|
271 | Jack Hanzlik
2018 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
21:42.0
7:42.5
3
|
200 |
272 | Colton Riach
2017 - Southside Runners 3
|
21:47.9
7:58.3
-4
|
201 |
273 | Harrison Moser
2017 - Southside Runners 3
|
21:50.9
7:35.8
7
|
202 |
274 | Gabe Germain
2020 - Minnetonka Running Club 1
|
21:58.5
8:01.2
-4
|
203 |
275 | Cole Erickson
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club
|
22:05.6
8:03.2
1
|
|
276 | Jonah Roney
2018 - Osage
|
22:05.8
8:03.4
-1
|
|
277 | Samuel Hixson
2017 - Running Orange 1
|
22:08.8
8:10.5
-5
|
204 |
278 | Aaron Huff
2020 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
22:17.3
8:09.2
1
|
|
279 | Mark Hager
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
22:20.6
7:56.1
7
|
205 |
280 | Eric Feng
2017 - SFL Patriots 2
|
22:22.0
8:32.5
-13
|
|
281 | Isaih Schott
2019 - SFL Patriots 2
|
22:24.4
8:27.0
-10
|
|
282 | Gabe Macfee
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
22:24.7
8:01.3
2
|
206 |
283 | Will Blevins
2020 - Southside Runners 3
|
22:30.7
7:45.1
10
|
207 |
284 | Kaleb Cook
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
22:31.0
7:44.7
11
|
208 |
285 | Skyler Buss
2017 - Osage 1
|
22:31.5
8:08.1
|
209 |
286 | Coby Wills
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
22:31.9
8:24.0
-8
|
210 |
287 | Clayton Roberts
2020 - Southside Runners 3
|
22:32.5
7:47.6
5
|
211 |
288 | Chase Halbach
2020 - Osage
|
22:32.8
8:08.1
-1
|
|
289 | Bryan Mitchell
2020 - Buffalo City Running Club
|
22:39.6
8:16.9
-6
|
|
290 | Anthony Radke
2019 - UNA-Radke
|
22:44.9
8:26.3
-9
|
|
291 | Bryson Tripp
2020 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
22:49.8
8:20.4
-2
|
|
292 | Blake Brown
2017 - Southside Runners 3
|
22:57.0
8:11.3
2
|
212 |
293 | Scottie Maher
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
23:02.2
8:19.2
-2
|
213 |
294 | Kevin Schepers
2018 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
23:12.8
9:05.8
-17
|
214 |
295 | Derek Reister
2021 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
23:22.5
8:26.2
2
|
|
296 | Sam Harris
2020 - Laughing Waters Track Club
|
23:24.5
8:52.0
-6
|
215 |
297 | Aidan Schnieders
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
23:29.6
8:28.2
1
|
216 |
298 | Evan Huggler
2019 - Elkhorn XC
|
23:33.1
8:37.0
-2
|
|
299 | Kyle Tupper
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
23:46.9
8:42.0
|
217 |
300 | Elijah Shelby
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
23:47.9
8:41.7
|
218 |
301 | Bronson Gloeckner
2019 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
23:55.3
8:48.3
|
219 |
302 | Jayden Vosseller
2020 - Saints XC 3
|
24:36.6
9:02.3
|
220 |
303 | Max Lalonde
2018 - Stillwater Track Club 3
|
26:44.4
10:01.1
|
221 |
Place | Team | 5000m | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Fremont 1 |
765
|
9 | 10 | 18 | 19 | 20 | (63) | (90) |
24 | Woodbury |
14837
|
13 | 17 | 26 | 39 | 53 | (94) | |
3 | Saints XC 1 |
1628
|
16 | 23 | 25 | 43 | 55 | (74) | (79) |
42 | Team Thunder |
16311
|
5 | 6 | 14 | 67 | 71 | (106) | (135) |
5 | Children of the Corn 1 |
1794
|
1 | 29 | 38 | 51 | 60 | (92) | |
62 | Lansing Running Club 1 |
20032
|
8 | 34 | 44 | 46 | 68 | (78) | (111) |
7 | Rapid City Pirate XC Club 1 |
21223
|
7 | 24 | 32 | 47 | 102 | (116) | (126) |
8 | Dowling Catholic CC Club 1 |
23526
|
22 | 27 | 41 | 72 | 73 | ||
9 | sartell |
24120
|
2 | 36 | 57 | 59 | 87 | (93) | (103) |
101 | Eau Claire Running Club |
24449
|
3 | 11 | 69 | 75 | 86 | (127) | |
111 | Southside Runners 1 |
26136
|
4 | 42 | 48 | 58 | 109 | (124) | (166) |
121 | Titan Running 1 |
27429
|
37 | 45 | 52 | 64 | 76 | (112) | (120) |
133 | Demon XC club |
30116
|
21 | 33 | 50 | 97 | 100 | (134) | |
14 | EP Run Club 1 |
3637
|
49 | 54 | 80 | 81 | 99 | (107) | |
15 | Running Orange 2 |
3964
|
56 | 61 | 83 | 88 | 108 | (137) | (194) |
16 | Mill Road RC 1 |
43520
|
28 | 31 | 110 | 125 | 141 | (175) | (206) |
17 | Saints XC 2 |
47612
|
66 | 77 | 84 | 117 | 132 | (150) | (155) |
181 | Dodge County Road Runners 1 |
47627
|
15 | 82 | 98 | 136 | 145 | (189) | (195) |
191 | Minnetonka Running Club 2 |
4884
|
12 | 40 | 114 | 148 | 174 | (182) | (192) |
201 | Minnetonka Running Club 1 |
5558
|
30 | 35 | 144 | 147 | 199 | (200) | (203) |
211 | Titan Running 2 |
57729
|
85 | 105 | 115 | 118 | 154 | (172) | (190) |
22 | Team Fremont 3 |
5873
|
95 | 104 | 119 | 130 | 139 | (159) | |
23 | Buffalo City Running Club 1 |
6154
|
65 | 91 | 138 | 160 | 161 | (183) | (186) |
24 | Laughing Waters Track Club |
6918
|
70 | 96 | 153 | 179 | 193 | (215) | |
25 | Southside Runners 2 |
69211
|
121 | 123 | 129 | 156 | 163 | (205) | |
26 | Running Orange 1 |
7172
|
89 | 122 | 131 | 187 | 188 | (204) | |
27 | Maple Grove XC |
72125
|
113 | 140 | 149 | 157 | 162 | (180) | |
281 | Osage 1 |
74820
|
62 | 158 | 165 | 167 | 196 | (197) | (209) |
291 | Victoria's XC Running Club |
76810
|
101 | 128 | 152 | 173 | 214 | ||
30 | Linn-Mar Running Club 1 |
8283
|
143 | 164 | 168 | 176 | 177 | (210) | (217) |
31 | Linn-Mar Running Club 2 |
8615
|
133 | 169 | 170 | 181 | 208 | (218) | (219) |
32 | Saints XC 3 |
86910
|
142 | 151 | 178 | 185 | 213 | (216) | (220) |
33 | Stillwater Track Club 3 |
94018
|
146 | 184 | 191 | 198 | 221 | ||
34 | Southside Runners 3 |
99210
|
171 | 201 | 202 | 207 | 211 | (212) |
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Donnay
2017 - UNA-Donnay
|
18:03.6 |
5:45.2
-
Pl: 4
|
11:41.2
5:56.0
Pl: 1 3
|
18:03.6
6:22.5
Pl: 1
|
|
2 | Sydney Wendt
2017 - UNA-Wendt
|
18:21.9 |
5:39.7
-
Pl: 1
|
11:41.8
6:02.1
Pl: 2 -1
|
18:21.9
6:40.2
Pl: 2
|
|
3 | Reagan Baesler
2020 - BURRO XC 1
|
18:38.2 |
5:43.5
-
Pl: 2
|
11:47.7
6:04.3
Pl: 3 -1
|
18:38.2
6:50.5
Pl: 3
|
1 |
4 | McKayla Cole
2017 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
18:48.5 |
5:45.1
-
Pl: 3
|
11:54.1
6:09.1
Pl: 4 -1
|
18:48.5
6:54.4
Pl: 4
|
2 |
5 | Brynnan Covington
2017 - Perham XC
|
18:59.9 |
5:56.7
-
Pl: 8
|
12:02.3
6:05.7
Pl: 5 3
|
18:59.9
6:57.7
Pl: 5
|
3 |
6 | Brynn Liabraaten
2017 - Edina XC 1
|
19:04.3 |
6:00.5
-
Pl: 12
|
12:18.9
6:18.5
Pl: 9 3
|
19:04.3
6:45.4
Pl: 6 3
|
4 |
7 | Allie Hendrickson
2018 - Becker
|
19:05.1 |
5:53.4
-
Pl: 7
|
12:10.1
6:16.7
Pl: 6 1
|
19:05.1
6:55.0
Pl: 7 -1
|
5 |
8 | Lauren McCollar
2021 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
19:10.4 |
5:49.3
-
Pl: 5
|
12:13.1
6:23.8
Pl: 7 -2
|
19:10.4
6:57.4
Pl: 8 -1
|
6 |
9 | Kaylee Bentley
2018 - UNA-Bentley
|
19:11.9 |
5:51.7
-
Pl: 6
|
12:16.8
6:25.1
Pl: 8 -2
|
19:11.9
6:55.2
Pl: 9 -1
|
|
10 | Victoria Kolbinger
2019 - Becker
|
19:17.1 |
5:57.2
-
Pl: 10
|
12:19.9
6:22.7
Pl: 10
|
19:17.1
6:57.3
Pl: 10
|
7 |
11 | Ingrid Buiceag-Aram
2021 - UNA-Buiceag-Arama
|
19:17.2 |
6:03.3
-
Pl: 16
|
12:31.4
6:28.1
Pl: 17 -1
|
19:17.2
6:45.9
Pl: 11 6
|
|
12 | Julianne Logan
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
19:17.6 |
6:05.2
-
Pl: 18
|
12:25.8
6:20.6
Pl: 13 5
|
19:17.6
6:51.9
Pl: 12 1
|
8 |
13 | Ellen O'Neill
2017 - Edina XC 1
|
19:22.3 |
6:03.2
-
Pl: 15
|
12:28.6
6:25.4
Pl: 14 1
|
19:22.3
6:53.8
Pl: 13 1
|
9 |
14 | Caitlin Covington
2019 - Perham XC
|
19:23.6 |
6:15.8
-
Pl: 31
|
12:29.0
6:13.2
Pl: 15 16
|
19:23.6
6:54.6
Pl: 14 1
|
10 |
15 | Cait Savey
2018 - UNA-Savey
|
19:23.6 |
5:58.3
-
Pl: 11
|
12:23.1
6:24.8
Pl: 11
|
19:23.6
7:00.6
Pl: 15 -4
|
|
16 | Bryce Gidel
2020 - UNA-Gidel
|
19:24.9 |
6:05.3
-
Pl: 19
|
12:29.7
6:24.4
Pl: 16 3
|
19:24.9
6:55.3
Pl: 16
|
|
17 | Jensyn Zink
2021 - BURRO XC 1
|
19:31.6 |
6:01.1
-
Pl: 14
|
12:31.6
6:30.6
Pl: 18 -4
|
19:31.6
7:00.0
Pl: 17 1
|
11 |
18 | Mackenzie Holkesig
2017 - UNA-Holkesig
|
19:37.0 |
5:56.8
-
Pl: 9
|
12:23.6
6:26.9
Pl: 12 -3
|
19:37.0
7:13.4
Pl: 18 -6
|
|
19 | Ellen Pflaster
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
19:41.2 |
6:15.0
-
Pl: 29
|
12:40.6
6:25.6
Pl: 19 10
|
19:41.2
7:00.6
Pl: 19
|
12 |
20 | Ellie Haland
2017 - MSA Dragons Running Club
|
19:46.6 |
6:04.2
-
Pl: 17
|
12:46.6
6:42.4
Pl: 22 -5
|
19:46.6
7:00.1
Pl: 20 2
|
|
21 | Sophie Rabins
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
19:50.2 |
6:22.2
-
Pl: 55
|
13:02.0
6:39.9
Pl: 42 13
|
19:50.2
6:48.2
Pl: 21 21
|
13 |
22 | Lacey Feist
2017 - UNA-Feist
|
19:51.6 |
6:10.0
-
Pl: 21
|
12:44.3
6:34.3
Pl: 20 1
|
19:51.6
7:07.3
Pl: 22 -2
|
|
23 | Lauren Markowski
2017 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
19:52.9 |
6:15.4
-
Pl: 30
|
12:52.5
6:37.2
Pl: 27 3
|
19:52.9
7:00.4
Pl: 23 4
|
14 |
24 | Whitney Martin
2019 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
19:56.3 |
6:15.0
-
Pl: 28
|
12:51.7
6:36.7
Pl: 24 4
|
19:56.3
7:04.6
Pl: 24
|
15 |
25 | Abby Winter
2019 - Team Swanson
|
19:59.6 |
6:18.3
-
Pl: 43
|
12:52.2
6:34.0
Pl: 26 17
|
19:59.6
7:07.4
Pl: 25 1
|
16 |
26 | Myia Johnson
2020 - Team Fremont 1
|
20:00.6 |
6:15.0
-
Pl: 26
|
12:54.0
6:39.1
Pl: 29 -3
|
20:00.6
7:06.6
Pl: 26 3
|
17 |
27 | Mara McCollar
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:02.2 |
6:17.4
-
Pl: 40
|
12:55.9
6:38.6
Pl: 33 7
|
20:02.2
7:06.3
Pl: 27 6
|
18 |
28 | Vivian Sanchez
2017 - Team Fremont 1
|
20:03.8 |
6:15.0
-
Pl: 27
|
12:54.0
6:39.1
Pl: 28 -1
|
20:03.8
7:09.8
Pl: 28
|
19 |
29 | Abby Dzandzara
2018 - Edina XC 1
|
20:04.0 |
6:23.3
-
Pl: 66
|
13:04.4
6:41.1
Pl: 49 17
|
20:04.0
6:59.6
Pl: 29 20
|
20 |
30 | Libby Johnson
2017 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:04.4 |
6:17.4
-
Pl: 39
|
12:56.1
6:38.8
Pl: 34 5
|
20:04.4
7:08.4
Pl: 30 4
|
21 |
31 | Jordyn Sterud
2018 - UNA-Sterud
|
20:06.9 |
6:13.5
-
Pl: 25
|
12:51.7
6:38.2
Pl: 25
|
20:06.9
7:15.2
Pl: 31 -6
|
|
32 | Kourtney Delperdang
2019 - UNA-Delperdang
|
20:08.3 |
6:11.0
-
Pl: 23
|
12:50.1
6:39.2
Pl: 23
|
20:08.3
7:18.2
Pl: 32 -9
|
|
33 | Riley Maki
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:09.1 |
6:19.0
-
Pl: 45
|
13:05.3
6:46.4
Pl: 50 -5
|
20:09.1
7:03.9
Pl: 33 17
|
22 |
34 | Kierra Schmidt
2018 - UNA-Schmidt
|
20:14.0 |
6:17.7
-
Pl: 41
|
12:55.9
6:38.2
Pl: 32 9
|
20:14.0
7:18.2
Pl: 34 -2
|
|
35 | Maddie Mann
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:14.5 |
6:18.1
-
Pl: 42
|
13:01.6
6:43.5
Pl: 39 3
|
20:14.5
7:13.0
Pl: 35 4
|
23 |
36 | Maria Streed
2018 - UNA-Streed
|
20:14.7 |
6:17.1
-
Pl: 37
|
13:03.5
6:46.5
Pl: 45 -8
|
20:14.7
7:11.2
Pl: 36 9
|
|
37 | Alondra Payan
2017 - Omaha South High School
|
20:14.9 |
6:34.4
-
Pl: 107
|
13:15.1
6:40.7
Pl: 64 43
|
20:14.9
6:59.9
Pl: 37 27
|
24 |
38 | Jessica Scheer
2018 - UNA-Scheer
|
20:17.0 |
6:12.1
-
Pl: 24
|
12:56.2
6:44.1
Pl: 35 -11
|
20:17.0
7:20.8
Pl: 38 -3
|
|
39 | Jahayra Alarcon
2019 - Team Fremont 1
|
20:17.2 |
6:24.1
-
Pl: 67
|
13:14.9
6:50.9
Pl: 63 4
|
20:17.2
7:02.3
Pl: 39 24
|
25 |
40 | Libby Tuttle
2020 - Stillwater Red
|
20:17.3 |
6:16.9
-
Pl: 35
|
12:55.8
6:39.0
Pl: 31 4
|
20:17.3
7:21.5
Pl: 40 -9
|
26 |
41 | Sarah Turpen
2017 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
20:18.2 |
6:19.3
-
Pl: 47
|
13:03.3
6:44.0
Pl: 44 3
|
20:18.2
7:14.9
Pl: 41 3
|
27 |
42 | Ava Perez Ericks
2018 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
20:20.3 |
6:10.1
-
Pl: 22
|
13:01.6
6:51.6
Pl: 40 -18
|
20:20.3
7:18.7
Pl: 42 -2
|
28 |
43 | Hailey Wegscheid
2019 - Perham XC
|
20:20.9 |
6:25.0
-
Pl: 71
|
13:04.1
6:39.2
Pl: 48 23
|
20:20.9
7:16.8
Pl: 43 5
|
29 |
44 | Abby Tweeton
2020 - Perham XC
|
20:21.7 |
6:19.6
-
Pl: 48
|
12:55.5
6:36.0
Pl: 30 18
|
20:21.7
7:26.2
Pl: 44 -14
|
30 |
45 | Kendra Franck
2017 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
20:24.4 |
6:22.8
-
Pl: 60
|
13:09.6
6:46.8
Pl: 58 2
|
20:24.4
7:14.9
Pl: 45 13
|
31 |
46 | Taya Vokaty
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
20:24.5 |
6:22.6
-
Pl: 58
|
13:07.8
6:45.2
Pl: 54 4
|
20:24.5
7:16.7
Pl: 46 8
|
32 |
47 | Alea Hardie
2022 - UNA-Hardie
|
20:25.2 |
6:06.2
-
Pl: 20
|
12:58.1
6:52.0
Pl: 37 -17
|
20:25.2
7:27.1
Pl: 47 -10
|
|
48 | Gracie Wright
2018 - BURRO XC 1
|
20:26.2 |
6:01.1
-
Pl: 13
|
12:44.8
6:43.8
Pl: 21 -8
|
20:26.2
7:41.4
Pl: 48 -27
|
33 |
49 | Abby Shaffer
2018 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
20:26.3 |
6:27.1
-
Pl: 83
|
13:10.8
6:43.7
Pl: 59 24
|
20:26.3
7:15.5
Pl: 49 10
|
34 |
50 | Ashley Hokanson
2019 - Perham XC
|
20:26.6 |
6:24.9
-
Pl: 70
|
13:05.5
6:40.7
Pl: 52 18
|
20:26.6
7:21.1
Pl: 50 2
|
35 |
51 | Emily Berger
2020 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1
|
20:26.6 |
6:32.0
-
Pl: 95
|
13:19.2
6:47.3
Pl: 72 23
|
20:26.6
7:07.5
Pl: 51 21
|
36 |
52 | Addie Anderson-Lou
2021 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
20:27.4 |
6:16.7
-
Pl: 34
|
13:02.4
6:45.7
Pl: 43 -9
|
20:27.4
7:25.1
Pl: 52 -9
|
37 |
53 | Rachel Bohnenkamp
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:27.6 |
6:22.6
-
Pl: 57
|
13:03.6
6:41.1
Pl: 46 11
|
20:27.6
7:24.1
Pl: 53 -7
|
38 |
54 | Brianni Jones
2017 - Omaha Central 1
|
20:28.4 |
6:20.8
-
Pl: 50
|
13:01.0
6:40.3
Pl: 38 12
|
20:28.4
7:27.4
Pl: 54 -16
|
39 |
55 | Anne Gallagher
2019 - Omaha Central 2
|
20:29.3 |
6:21.6
-
Pl: 53
|
13:09.5
6:48.0
Pl: 57 -4
|
20:29.3
7:19.8
Pl: 55 2
|
|
56 | Maddie Genskow
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:31.0 |
6:23.1
-
Pl: 64
|
13:01.7
6:38.6
Pl: 41 23
|
20:31.0
7:29.4
Pl: 56 -15
|
40 |
57 | Cassandra Stolt
2019 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1
|
20:31.5 |
6:32.4
-
Pl: 100
|
13:19.4
6:47.0
Pl: 73 27
|
20:31.5
7:12.1
Pl: 57 16
|
41 |
58 | Anna Healy
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:31.5 |
6:26.9
-
Pl: 81
|
13:08.9
6:42.0
Pl: 56 25
|
20:31.5
7:22.7
Pl: 58 -2
|
42 |
59 | Lilia Alvarez
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
20:33.9 |
6:16.3
-
Pl: 33
|
13:04.0
6:47.7
Pl: 47 -14
|
20:33.9
7:30.0
Pl: 59 -12
|
43 |
60 | Mackenzy Bilharz
2020 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
20:36.9 |
6:26.4
-
Pl: 79
|
13:19.7
6:53.3
Pl: 75 4
|
20:36.9
7:17.3
Pl: 60 15
|
44 |
61 | Deanna Newhouse
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:37.0 |
6:22.6
-
Pl: 56
|
13:11.3
6:48.8
Pl: 61 -5
|
20:37.0
7:25.7
Pl: 61
|
45 |
62 | Audrey Severson
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
20:37.3 |
6:24.5
-
Pl: 69
|
13:19.0
6:54.6
Pl: 70 -1
|
20:37.3
7:18.3
Pl: 62 8
|
46 |
63 | Andrea Chestnut
2017 - UNA-Chestnut
|
20:38.5 |
6:24.2
-
Pl: 68
|
13:18.3
6:54.2
Pl: 67 1
|
20:38.5
7:20.2
Pl: 63 4
|
|
64 | Kyra Anderson
2017 - Stillwater Red
|
20:40.1 |
6:21.2
-
Pl: 52
|
12:57.2
6:36.1
Pl: 36 16
|
20:40.1
7:42.9
Pl: 64 -28
|
47 |
65 | Carmen Rottinghaus
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:40.3 |
6:19.2
-
Pl: 46
|
13:05.4
6:46.3
Pl: 51 -5
|
20:40.3
7:34.9
Pl: 65 -14
|
48 |
66 | Jordyn Williams
2021 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1
|
20:41.5 |
6:32.4
-
Pl: 101
|
13:21.8
6:49.4
Pl: 79 22
|
20:41.5
7:19.8
Pl: 66 13
|
49 |
67 | Elise Emmick
2018 - UNA-Emmick
|
20:41.9 |
6:17.3
-
Pl: 38
|
13:06.1
6:48.9
Pl: 53 -15
|
20:41.9
7:35.8
Pl: 67 -14
|
|
68 | Lauren Anderson
2020 - Omaha Central 2
|
20:43.6 |
6:26.4
-
Pl: 78
|
13:19.9
6:53.5
Pl: 76 2
|
20:43.6
7:23.8
Pl: 68 8
|
|
69 | Chloe Thurber
2017 - UNA-Thurber
|
20:45.0 |
6:35.2
-
Pl: 112
|
13:26.8
6:51.7
Pl: 87 25
|
20:45.0
7:18.2
Pl: 69 18
|
|
70 | Madeline Hursey
2019 - Flandreau Squadron
|
20:45.0 |
6:25.4
-
Pl: 74
|
13:18.4
6:53.1
Pl: 68 6
|
20:45.0
7:26.7
Pl: 70 -2
|
50 |
71 | Lindsey Purrington
2018 - Stillwater Red
|
20:46.9 |
6:23.0
-
Pl: 63
|
13:13.3
6:50.3
Pl: 62 1
|
20:46.9
7:33.7
Pl: 71 -9
|
51 |
72 | McKinley Christophers
2018 - Sheridan Track Club
|
20:47.0 |
6:25.8
-
Pl: 76
|
13:20.8
6:55.0
Pl: 78 -2
|
20:47.0
7:26.2
Pl: 72 6
|
|
73 | Avery Henderson
2018 - Club PXC 1
|
20:47.3 |
6:25.3
-
Pl: 73
|
13:18.1
6:52.9
Pl: 66 7
|
20:47.3
7:29.2
Pl: 73 -7
|
52 |
74 | Catie Wood
2020 - Team Swanson
|
20:47.8 |
6:36.0
-
Pl: 114
|
13:27.5
6:51.5
Pl: 88 26
|
20:47.8
7:20.4
Pl: 74 14
|
53 |
75 | Emily Cerkvenik
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
20:49.7 |
6:22.1
-
Pl: 54
|
13:08.0
6:45.9
Pl: 55 -1
|
20:49.7
7:41.8
Pl: 75 -20
|
54 |
76 | Tori Glazier
2018 - UNA-Glazier
|
20:50.5 |
6:23.3
-
Pl: 65
|
13:22.8
6:59.6
Pl: 82 -17
|
20:50.5
7:27.7
Pl: 76 6
|
|
77 | Elizabeth Schmidt
2021 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1
|
20:50.7 |
6:34.5
-
Pl: 109
|
13:35.0
7:00.6
Pl: 99 10
|
20:50.7
7:15.7
Pl: 77 22
|
55 |
78 | Abby Van Rheenen
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
20:51.1 |
6:22.9
-
Pl: 61
|
13:11.1
6:48.2
Pl: 60 1
|
20:51.1
7:40.1
Pl: 78 -18
|
56 |
79 | Alysha Bilharz
2017 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
20:52.4 |
6:30.4
-
Pl: 89
|
13:19.2
6:48.8
Pl: 71 18
|
20:52.4
7:33.3
Pl: 79 -8
|
57 |
80 | Bethany Olson
2019 - Stillwater Red
|
20:52.6 |
6:37.1
-
Pl: 116
|
13:30.6
6:53.6
Pl: 91 25
|
20:52.6
7:22.0
Pl: 80 11
|
58 |
81 | Naomi Long
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1
|
20:52.6 |
6:27.3
-
Pl: 84
|
13:18.9
6:51.6
Pl: 69 15
|
20:52.6
7:33.8
Pl: 81 -12
|
59 |
82 | Danielle Bellino
2018 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
20:53.3 |
6:16.2
-
Pl: 32
|
13:17.2
7:01.0
Pl: 65 -33
|
20:53.3
7:36.1
Pl: 82 -17
|
60 |
83 | Grace Kirkpatrick
2018 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
20:53.3 |
6:19.9
-
Pl: 49
|
13:20.2
7:00.4
Pl: 77 -28
|
20:53.3
7:33.1
Pl: 83 -6
|
61 |
84 | Katie Underdahl
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
20:54.9 |
6:26.8
-
Pl: 80
|
13:24.8
6:58.0
Pl: 85 -5
|
20:54.9
7:30.1
Pl: 84 1
|
62 |
85 | Bailey Mitchell
2017 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
20:55.3 |
6:28.6
-
Pl: 85
|
13:21.9
6:53.3
Pl: 81 4
|
20:55.3
7:33.5
Pl: 85 -4
|
63 |
86 | McKenna Herrmann
2020 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1
|
20:58.4 |
6:32.1
-
Pl: 97
|
13:21.8
6:49.7
Pl: 80 17
|
20:58.4
7:36.6
Pl: 86 -6
|
64 |
87 | Ashley Ard
2017 - Team Swanson
|
20:59.8 |
6:30.4
-
Pl: 90
|
13:24.1
6:53.8
Pl: 83 7
|
20:59.8
7:35.7
Pl: 87 -4
|
65 |
88 | Alice Lesch
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
21:01.0 |
6:32.6
-
Pl: 102
|
13:35.6
7:03.1
Pl: 100 2
|
21:01.0
7:25.4
Pl: 88 12
|
66 |
89 | Shambre Feiring
2019 - UNA-Feiring
|
21:03.6 |
6:17.0
-
Pl: 36
|
13:19.5
7:02.5
Pl: 74 -38
|
21:03.6
7:44.2
Pl: 89 -15
|
|
90 | Emily Zetterman
2017 - Omaha Central 1
|
21:03.8 |
6:27.1
-
Pl: 82
|
13:31.4
7:04.3
Pl: 92 -10
|
21:03.8
7:32.4
Pl: 90 2
|
67 |
91 | Samantha Corning
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
21:04.5 |
6:30.8
-
Pl: 91
|
13:28.0
6:57.3
Pl: 89 2
|
21:04.5
7:36.5
Pl: 91 -2
|
68 |
92 | Makayla Maher
2018 - UNA-Maher
|
21:05.0 |
6:18.7
-
Pl: 44
|
13:26.5
7:07.8
Pl: 86 -42
|
21:05.0
7:38.5
Pl: 92 -6
|
|
93 | Emily Johnson
2017 - UNA-Johnson
|
21:05.7 |
6:33.9
-
Pl: 106
|
13:33.9
7:00.1
Pl: 96 10
|
21:05.7
7:31.8
Pl: 93 3
|
|
94 | Macie Moore
2017 - UNA-Moore
|
21:07.3 |
6:33.7
-
Pl: 105
|
13:34.0
7:00.3
Pl: 97 8
|
21:07.3
7:33.3
Pl: 94 3
|
|
95 | Abi Reiter
2019 - UNA-Reiter
|
21:11.3 |
6:33.2
-
Pl: 103
|
13:31.4
6:58.2
Pl: 93 10
|
21:11.3
7:40.0
Pl: 95 -2
|
|
96 | Meghan Brune
2017 - Club PXC 1
|
21:12.3 |
6:41.4
-
Pl: 126
|
13:42.0
7:00.7
Pl: 107 19
|
21:12.3
7:30.3
Pl: 96 11
|
69 |
97 | Sofia Earle
2017 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
21:12.8 |
6:34.9
-
Pl: 110
|
13:42.9
7:08.0
Pl: 108 2
|
21:12.8
7:29.9
Pl: 97 11
|
70 |
98 | Lauren McGillick
2019 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
21:13.4 |
6:31.4
-
Pl: 93
|
13:36.9
7:05.6
Pl: 103 -10
|
21:13.4
7:36.5
Pl: 98 5
|
71 |
99 | Mary Ostegren
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
21:13.4 |
6:33.7
-
Pl: 104
|
13:36.5
7:02.9
Pl: 102 2
|
21:13.4
7:36.9
Pl: 99 3
|
72 |
100 | Betsy Kirkpatrick
2022 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
21:18.2 |
6:37.9
-
Pl: 120
|
13:47.2
7:09.3
Pl: 117 3
|
21:18.2
7:31.0
Pl: 100 17
|
73 |
101 | Abbey Fink
2020 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
21:19.2 |
6:23.0
-
Pl: 62
|
13:24.5
7:01.6
Pl: 84 -22
|
21:19.2
7:54.7
Pl: 101 -17
|
74 |
102 | Kayla Williams
2018 - Laughing Waters Track Club 1
|
21:20.1 |
6:37.5
-
Pl: 117
|
13:47.2
7:09.8
Pl: 116 1
|
21:20.1
7:32.9
Pl: 102 14
|
75 |
103 | Lizzie Campbell
2019 - Stillwater Red
|
21:20.2 |
6:25.1
-
Pl: 72
|
13:30.6
7:05.5
Pl: 90 -18
|
21:20.2
7:49.7
Pl: 103 -13
|
76 |
104 | Meade Acers
2019 - Stillwater Red
|
21:21.7 |
6:28.8
-
Pl: 87
|
13:35.9
7:07.1
Pl: 101 -14
|
21:21.7
7:45.9
Pl: 104 -3
|
77 |
105 | Julia Clark
2017 - MSA Dragons Running Club
|
21:24.1 |
6:34.5
-
Pl: 108
|
13:39.8
7:05.4
Pl: 105 3
|
21:24.1
7:44.3
Pl: 105
|
|
106 | Elizabeth Krohn
2017 - Team Fremont 2
|
21:24.9 |
6:37.9
-
Pl: 119
|
13:43.2
7:05.4
Pl: 109 10
|
21:24.9
7:41.7
Pl: 106 3
|
|
107 | Nora Hagestuen
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
21:25.0 |
6:36.8
-
Pl: 115
|
13:43.4
7:06.7
Pl: 111 4
|
21:25.0
7:41.6
Pl: 107 4
|
78 |
108 | Ellie Marschall
2019 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
21:25.6 |
6:53.6
-
Pl: 156
|
13:58.0
7:04.4
Pl: 121 35
|
21:25.6
7:27.7
Pl: 108 13
|
79 |
109 | Gabrielle Imm
2019 - Becker
|
21:26.2 |
6:39.1
-
Pl: 122
|
13:44.6
7:05.6
Pl: 113 9
|
21:26.2
7:41.6
Pl: 109 4
|
80 |
110 | Abby Ernst
2017 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
21:26.5 |
6:53.0
-
Pl: 153
|
13:57.6
7:04.7
Pl: 120 33
|
21:26.5
7:29.0
Pl: 110 10
|
81 |
111 | Theresa Passe
2018 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
21:29.5 |
6:28.7
-
Pl: 86
|
13:32.5
7:03.9
Pl: 94 -8
|
21:29.5
7:57.1
Pl: 111 -17
|
82 |
112 | Lara Pfrimmer
2020 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
21:30.4 |
6:26.3
-
Pl: 77
|
13:33.1
7:06.9
Pl: 95 -18
|
21:30.4
7:57.4
Pl: 112 -17
|
83 |
113 | Taleigh Adrian
2019 - UNA-Adrian
|
21:33.9 |
6:22.8
-
Pl: 59
|
13:45.7
7:23.0
Pl: 115 -56
|
21:33.9
7:48.2
Pl: 113 2
|
|
114 | Alissa Neubauer
2018 - Club PXC 1
|
21:34.3 |
6:43.9
-
Pl: 131
|
13:58.0
7:14.2
Pl: 123 8
|
21:34.3
7:36.3
Pl: 114 9
|
84 |
115 | Alexandria Frasher
2019 - UNA-Frasher
|
21:35.6 |
6:31.3
-
Pl: 92
|
13:44.4
7:13.1
Pl: 112 -20
|
21:35.6
7:51.3
Pl: 115 -3
|
|
116 | Evalyn McCleary
2019 - Perham XC
|
21:36.5 |
6:32.1
-
Pl: 96
|
13:38.2
7:06.2
Pl: 104 -8
|
21:36.5
7:58.3
Pl: 116 -12
|
85 |
117 | Kelsey Schoeberl
2019 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
21:36.8 |
6:37.8
-
Pl: 118
|
13:51.3
7:13.5
Pl: 119 -1
|
21:36.8
7:45.6
Pl: 117 2
|
86 |
118 | Megan Beulke
2018 - Victoria's XC Running Club
|
21:37.5 |
6:53.1
-
Pl: 154
|
13:58.0
7:04.9
Pl: 122 32
|
21:37.5
7:39.5
Pl: 118 4
|
87 |
119 | Kendra Anderson
2017 - Stillwater Red
|
21:39.5 |
6:29.4
-
Pl: 88
|
13:41.5
7:12.2
Pl: 106 -18
|
21:39.5
7:58.0
Pl: 119 -13
|
88 |
120 | Alex Barada
2017 - OG SKWAH 1
|
21:40.4 |
6:40.1
-
Pl: 124
|
13:58.7
7:18.6
Pl: 124
|
21:40.4
7:41.8
Pl: 120 4
|
89 |
121 | Cristina Lara
2018 - Omaha South High School
|
21:40.9 |
6:54.7
-
Pl: 158
|
14:10.5
7:15.9
Pl: 135 23
|
21:40.9
7:30.4
Pl: 121 14
|
90 |
122 | Monica Toussaint
2017 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
21:43.3 |
6:35.2
-
Pl: 111
|
13:43.4
7:08.3
Pl: 110 1
|
21:43.3
7:59.9
Pl: 122 -12
|
91 |
123 | Maddie Block
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
21:43.7 |
6:25.7
-
Pl: 75
|
13:47.5
7:21.8
Pl: 118 -43
|
21:43.7
7:56.2
Pl: 123 -5
|
92 |
124 | Madison Criag
2017 - Omaha Central 1
|
21:44.6 |
6:20.9
-
Pl: 51
|
13:34.6
7:13.7
Pl: 98 -47
|
21:44.6
8:10.1
Pl: 124 -26
|
93 |
125 | Katie Hastings
2017 - OG SKWAH 1
|
21:46.5 |
6:52.4
-
Pl: 148
|
14:14.6
7:22.2
Pl: 140 8
|
21:46.5
7:32.0
Pl: 125 15
|
94 |
126 | Maddie McDonald
2021 - Becker
|
21:49.3 |
6:32.2
-
Pl: 99
|
13:44.8
7:12.6
Pl: 114 -15
|
21:49.3
8:04.6
Pl: 126 -12
|
95 |
127 | Emily Goering
2018 - Hopkins CC 1
|
21:50.2 |
6:44.9
-
Pl: 133
|
13:59.4
7:14.5
Pl: 125 8
|
21:50.2
7:50.9
Pl: 127 -2
|
96 |
128 | Davina Westbrook
2018 - Omaha Central 2
|
21:51.3 |
6:31.8
-
Pl: 94
|
14:02.9
7:31.1
Pl: 127 -33
|
21:51.3
7:48.5
Pl: 128 -1
|
|
129 | Megan Brandt
2017 - Stillwater Black
|
21:59.2 |
6:52.6
-
Pl: 149
|
14:03.6
7:11.1
Pl: 130 19
|
21:59.2
7:55.7
Pl: 129 1
|
97 |
130 | Hadley Sayers
2018 - Team Swanson
|
21:59.7 |
6:39.8
-
Pl: 123
|
14:00.4
7:20.6
Pl: 126 -3
|
21:59.7
7:59.4
Pl: 130 -4
|
98 |
131 | Ellen King
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
22:01.3 |
6:47.6
-
Pl: 139
|
14:03.3
7:15.7
Pl: 129 10
|
22:01.3
7:58.0
Pl: 131 -2
|
99 |
132 | Kate Slama
2019 - UNA-slama
|
22:03.5 |
6:51.4
-
Pl: 144
|
14:10.6
7:19.3
Pl: 136 8
|
22:03.5
7:53.0
Pl: 132 4
|
|
133 | Ella Cunz
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2
|
22:03.6 |
6:44.9
-
Pl: 134
|
14:10.2
7:25.3
Pl: 134
|
22:03.6
7:53.5
Pl: 133 1
|
100 |
134 | Kayla Larsen
2017 - UNA-Larsen
|
22:11.4 |
6:41.2
-
Pl: 125
|
14:11.5
7:30.4
Pl: 137 -12
|
22:11.4
7:59.9
Pl: 134 3
|
|
135 | Ally Steinmetz
2017 - Team Swanson
|
22:12.2 |
6:47.0
-
Pl: 137
|
14:09.0
7:22.0
Pl: 133 4
|
22:12.2
8:03.3
Pl: 135 -2
|
101 |
136 | Rachel Holzer
2020 - Saber XC Club 1
|
22:14.8 |
6:35.2
-
Pl: 113
|
14:04.6
7:29.4
Pl: 131 -18
|
22:14.8
8:10.3
Pl: 136 -5
|
102 |
137 | Mariah McKenzie
2019 - Charles City Run Club 1
|
22:15.2 |
6:45.7
-
Pl: 136
|
14:13.5
7:27.9
Pl: 139 -3
|
22:15.2
8:01.8
Pl: 137 2
|
103 |
138 | Maddie Port
2020 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
22:15.8 |
6:42.0
-
Pl: 127
|
14:15.2
7:33.3
Pl: 141 -14
|
22:15.8
8:00.6
Pl: 138 3
|
104 |
139 | Alexius Mi
2020 - UNA-Mi
|
22:17.4 |
6:32.1
-
Pl: 98
|
14:03.1
7:31.0
Pl: 128 -30
|
22:17.4
8:14.3
Pl: 139 -11
|
|
140 | Bailey Edmonds
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC
|
22:20.7 |
6:43.7
-
Pl: 130
|
14:12.1
7:28.4
Pl: 138 -8
|
22:20.7
8:08.7
Pl: 140 -2
|
|
141 | Bella Maher
2019 - UNA-Maher
|
22:21.0 |
6:38.5
-
Pl: 121
|
14:06.7
7:28.2
Pl: 132 -11
|
22:21.0
8:14.3
Pl: 141 -9
|
|
142 | Lauren Smits
2020 - Lakeville North XC 1
|
22:26.5 |
6:51.3
-
Pl: 142
|
14:16.1
7:24.8
Pl: 142
|
22:26.5
8:10.5
Pl: 142
|
105 |
143 | Jaclyn Simons
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
22:28.1 |
6:47.3
-
Pl: 138
|
14:22.0
7:34.7
Pl: 149 -11
|
22:28.1
8:06.1
Pl: 143 6
|
106 |
144 | Elsa Ramirez
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
22:28.2 |
6:52.9
-
Pl: 152
|
14:17.0
7:24.1
Pl: 143 9
|
22:28.2
8:11.3
Pl: 144 -1
|
107 |
145 | Teralyn Coombs
2018 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
22:29.1 |
6:44.8
-
Pl: 132
|
14:18.7
7:34.0
Pl: 145 -13
|
22:29.1
8:10.4
Pl: 145
|
108 |
146 | Maddie Farber
2018 - Twin Cities Track Club 1
|
22:30.2 |
7:02.5
-
Pl: 170
|
14:20.3
7:17.9
Pl: 147 23
|
22:30.2
8:09.9
Pl: 146 1
|
109 |
147 | Aubrey Rathke
2020 - Team Fremont 1
|
22:30.6 |
7:02.5
-
Pl: 171
|
14:31.8
7:29.4
Pl: 157 14
|
22:30.6
7:58.8
Pl: 147 10
|
110 |
148 | Gillian King
2018 - Charles City Run Club
|
22:31.8 |
6:55.4
-
Pl: 160
|
14:30.8
7:35.4
Pl: 156 4
|
22:31.8
8:01.1
Pl: 148 8
|
|
149 | Daniella Deltoro
2017 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
22:35.5 |
6:51.6
-
Pl: 145
|
14:28.9
7:37.4
Pl: 154 -9
|
22:35.5
8:06.7
Pl: 149 5
|
111 |
150 | Lily Den Hartog
2018 - Hopkins CC
|
22:36.4 |
6:57.3
-
Pl: 162
|
14:27.9
7:30.6
Pl: 152 10
|
22:36.4
8:08.6
Pl: 150 2
|
|
151 | Hanna Saville
2017 - Linn-Mar Running Club 1
|
22:37.8 |
6:45.4
-
Pl: 135
|
14:38.5
7:53.1
Pl: 164 -29
|
22:37.8
7:59.4
Pl: 151 13
|
112 |
152 | Becca Jerina
2017 - OG SKWAH 1
|
22:37.9 |
6:52.2
-
Pl: 146
|
14:21.6
7:29.5
Pl: 148 -2
|
22:37.9
8:16.3
Pl: 152 -4
|
113 |
153 | Anna Flor
2019 - Stillwater Black
|
22:38.2 |
6:52.7
-
Pl: 150
|
14:26.8
7:34.2
Pl: 151 -1
|
22:38.2
8:11.4
Pl: 153 -2
|
114 |
154 | Abbie Cain
2021 - UNA-Cain
|
22:39.5 |
6:52.3
-
Pl: 147
|
14:32.7
7:40.4
Pl: 159 -12
|
22:39.5
8:06.9
Pl: 154 5
|
|
155 | Ellaura Foster
2017 - Lansing Running Club
|
22:42.1 |
6:51.3
-
Pl: 143
|
14:29.8
7:38.5
Pl: 155 -12
|
22:42.1
8:12.3
Pl: 155
|
115 |
156 | Sydney Broberg
2017 - Edina XC 1
|
22:42.7 |
6:57.6
-
Pl: 163
|
14:31.9
7:34.3
Pl: 158 5
|
22:42.7
8:10.9
Pl: 156 2
|
116 |
157 | Grace Burgess
2021 - Hopkins CC 1
|
22:44.4 |
7:16.0
-
Pl: 187
|
14:53.7
7:37.7
Pl: 175 12
|
22:44.4
7:50.8
Pl: 157 18
|
117 |
158 | Brittney Reister
2021 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
22:46.0 |
6:49.4
-
Pl: 140
|
14:24.2
7:34.8
Pl: 150 -10
|
22:46.0
8:21.9
Pl: 158 -8
|
118 |
159 | Emma Schwartz
2018 - OG SKWAH 1
|
22:49.6 |
7:02.4
-
Pl: 169
|
14:42.5
7:40.1
Pl: 169
|
22:49.6
8:07.1
Pl: 159 10
|
119 |
160 | Liz Holzer
2018 - Saber XC Club 1
|
22:54.5 |
6:53.2
-
Pl: 155
|
14:28.8
7:35.7
Pl: 153 2
|
22:54.5
8:25.7
Pl: 160 -7
|
120 |
161 | Hanna Jack
2019 - Centennial XC 2
|
22:59.5 |
7:10.4
-
Pl: 181
|
14:41.4
7:31.1
Pl: 165 16
|
22:59.5
8:18.2
Pl: 161 4
|
121 |
162 | Maya Khanna
2018 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
22:59.7 |
7:19.3
-
Pl: 201
|
15:06.2
7:46.9
Pl: 185 16
|
22:59.7
7:53.6
Pl: 162 23
|
122 |
163 | Lia Gentillini
2018 - Centennial XC 2
|
22:59.7 |
7:08.2
-
Pl: 179
|
14:41.4
7:33.3
Pl: 166 13
|
22:59.7
8:18.3
Pl: 163 3
|
123 |
164 | Michelle Passe
2018 - Eagan Wildcats
|
23:01.3 |
7:13.5
-
Pl: 183
|
14:56.9
7:43.4
Pl: 180 3
|
23:01.3
8:04.5
Pl: 164 16
|
|
165 | Natalie Kempenich
2019 - UNA-Kempenich
|
23:01.9 |
6:43.4
-
Pl: 129
|
14:18.4
7:35.1
Pl: 144 -15
|
23:01.9
8:43.5
Pl: 165 -21
|
|
166 | Shoshanna Peifer
2019 - Hopkins CC
|
23:02.3 |
7:16.8
-
Pl: 193
|
14:53.8
7:37.0
Pl: 176 17
|
23:02.3
8:08.5
Pl: 166 10
|
|
167 | Morgan Erickson
2018 - Club PXC 1
|
23:05.1 |
7:01.5
-
Pl: 166
|
14:47.0
7:45.5
Pl: 172 -6
|
23:05.1
8:18.2
Pl: 167 5
|
124 |
168 | Kirstin Skriver
2018 - Club PXC 1
|
23:07.4 |
6:55.4
-
Pl: 159
|
14:45.9
7:50.6
Pl: 171 -12
|
23:07.4
8:21.5
Pl: 168 3
|
125 |
169 | Jenny Green
2020 - Centennial XC 2
|
23:08.4 |
7:08.0
-
Pl: 178
|
14:49.9
7:42.0
Pl: 173 5
|
23:08.4
8:18.5
Pl: 169 4
|
126 |
170 | Maria Elizarraga
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
23:11.3 |
7:04.4
-
Pl: 175
|
14:53.1
7:48.8
Pl: 174 1
|
23:11.3
8:18.2
Pl: 170 4
|
127 |
171 | Rachel Morin
2017 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
23:12.0 |
7:03.7
-
Pl: 174
|
14:56.0
7:52.3
Pl: 177 -3
|
23:12.0
8:16.0
Pl: 171 6
|
128 |
172 | Ashley Grady
2017 - Club PXC 1
|
23:12.1 |
6:57.8
-
Pl: 164
|
14:33.3
7:35.5
Pl: 160 4
|
23:12.1
8:38.8
Pl: 172 -12
|
129 |
173 | Avery Vasicek
2019 - UNA-Vasicek
|
23:13.1 |
6:49.4
-
Pl: 141
|
14:37.5
7:48.2
Pl: 162 -21
|
23:13.1
8:35.6
Pl: 173 -11
|
|
174 | Sarah Schuller
2019 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
23:13.7 |
7:16.0
-
Pl: 186
|
15:00.1
7:44.1
Pl: 182 4
|
23:13.7
8:13.6
Pl: 174 8
|
130 |
175 | Ashley Wolff
2017 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
23:15.8 |
7:02.0
-
Pl: 168
|
14:42.4
7:40.5
Pl: 168
|
23:15.8
8:33.4
Pl: 175 -7
|
131 |
176 | Baylee Field
2019 - Team Fremont 1
|
23:24.6 |
7:05.0
-
Pl: 177
|
14:41.5
7:36.6
Pl: 167 10
|
23:24.6
8:43.1
Pl: 176 -9
|
132 |
177 | Lauren Gamme
2020 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
23:27.1 |
7:08.2
-
Pl: 180
|
14:56.8
7:48.7
Pl: 179 1
|
23:27.1
8:30.3
Pl: 177 2
|
133 |
178 | Carmina Rangel
2019 - Omaha South High School
|
23:28.1 |
7:04.4
-
Pl: 176
|
14:57.8
7:53.4
Pl: 181 -5
|
23:28.1
8:30.4
Pl: 178 3
|
134 |
179 | Tania Neri
2018 - Omaha South High School
|
23:28.2 |
7:01.9
-
Pl: 167
|
15:07.3
8:05.5
Pl: 188 -21
|
23:28.2
8:20.9
Pl: 179 9
|
135 |
180 | Ellen Kemp
2017 - Edina XC 1
|
23:28.2 |
7:17.2
-
Pl: 194
|
15:06.8
7:49.6
Pl: 187 7
|
23:28.2
8:21.4
Pl: 180 7
|
136 |
181 | Sarah Hoagland
2018 - OG SKWAH 1
|
23:30.4 |
7:02.6
-
Pl: 172
|
14:43.1
7:40.6
Pl: 170 2
|
23:30.4
8:47.4
Pl: 181 -11
|
137 |
182 | Elizabeth Hursey
2021 - Flandreau Squadron
|
23:31.4 |
7:17.8
-
Pl: 198
|
15:08.7
7:50.9
Pl: 190 8
|
23:31.4
8:22.7
Pl: 182 8
|
138 |
183 | Kathy Parsley
2018 - Flandreau Squadron
|
23:31.4 |
7:17.8
-
Pl: 197
|
15:08.5
7:50.8
Pl: 189 8
|
23:31.4
8:22.9
Pl: 183 6
|
139 |
184 | Courtney Grandbois
2019 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
23:36.6 |
7:19.7
-
Pl: 204
|
15:06.4
7:46.7
Pl: 186 18
|
23:36.6
8:30.3
Pl: 184 2
|
140 |
185 | Rae Seier
2019 - Team Fremont 2
|
23:38.8 |
7:27.7
-
Pl: 213
|
15:16.8
7:49.2
Pl: 194 19
|
23:38.8
8:22.0
Pl: 185 9
|
|
186 | Emily Mulberry
2018 - Centennial XC 2
|
23:39.0 |
7:16.3
-
Pl: 188
|
15:20.9
8:04.6
Pl: 198 -10
|
23:39.0
8:18.1
Pl: 186 12
|
141 |
187 | Maya Moltzen
2017 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
23:39.3 |
7:03.7
-
Pl: 173
|
14:56.0
7:52.4
Pl: 178 -5
|
23:39.3
8:43.3
Pl: 187 -9
|
142 |
188 | Lourdes Anderson
2017 - Perham XC
|
23:39.3 |
7:16.8
-
Pl: 191
|
15:11.6
7:54.9
Pl: 192 -1
|
23:39.3
8:27.7
Pl: 188 4
|
143 |
189 | Gracie Thomas
2018 - Stillwater Black
|
23:39.8 |
7:21.3
-
Pl: 205
|
15:15.3
7:54.1
Pl: 193 12
|
23:39.8
8:24.6
Pl: 189 4
|
144 |
190 | Ella Ruble
2019 - Centennial XC 1
|
23:41.5 |
7:27.3
-
Pl: 212
|
15:20.8
7:53.6
Pl: 196 16
|
23:41.5
8:20.7
Pl: 190 6
|
145 |
191 | Livie Ruble
2017 - Centennial XC 1
|
23:44.1 |
7:27.3
-
Pl: 211
|
15:20.9
7:53.6
Pl: 197 14
|
23:44.1
8:23.3
Pl: 191 6
|
146 |
192 | Rachel Johanson
2017 - Saber XC Club 1
|
23:45.9 |
6:57.0
-
Pl: 161
|
15:00.6
8:03.7
Pl: 183 -22
|
23:45.9
8:45.3
Pl: 192 -9
|
147 |
193 | Emily Reeves
2019 - Lansing Running Club
|
23:47.6 |
7:13.6
-
Pl: 184
|
15:11.1
7:57.6
Pl: 191 -7
|
23:47.6
8:36.5
Pl: 193 -2
|
148 |
194 | Rosie Murphree
2020 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
23:47.7 |
7:19.7
-
Pl: 203
|
15:25.1
8:05.5
Pl: 202 1
|
23:47.7
8:22.7
Pl: 194 8
|
|
195 | Abbey Criag
2019 - Omaha Central 2
|
23:47.8 |
7:23.5
-
Pl: 206
|
15:19.3
7:55.9
Pl: 195 11
|
23:47.8
8:28.5
Pl: 195
|
|
196 | Emily Poor
2020 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
23:48.3 |
7:16.5
-
Pl: 190
|
15:25.3
8:08.8
Pl: 204 -14
|
23:48.3
8:23.1
Pl: 196 8
|
149 |
197 | Emily Tupper
2017 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
23:48.5 |
7:16.8
-
Pl: 192
|
15:25.3
8:08.6
Pl: 205 -13
|
23:48.5
8:23.2
Pl: 197 8
|
150 |
198 | Sami Ensign
2020 - Centennial XC 1
|
23:54.6 |
7:27.2
-
Pl: 210
|
15:21.6
7:54.4
Pl: 199 11
|
23:54.6
8:33.0
Pl: 198 1
|
151 |
199 | Brooke Beissel
2019 - Farmington Tigers Cross Country Booster Clu
|
23:56.3 |
7:19.5
-
Pl: 202
|
15:25.2
8:05.7
Pl: 203 -1
|
23:56.3
8:31.2
Pl: 199 4
|
|
200 | Molly Feldner
2020 - Lansing Running Club
|
23:57.9 |
7:13.2
-
Pl: 182
|
15:27.7
8:14.5
Pl: 207 -25
|
23:57.9
8:30.3
Pl: 200 7
|
152 |
201 | Brooke Peterson
2019 - UNA-Peterson
|
23:59.2 |
6:52.8
-
Pl: 151
|
15:01.0
8:08.3
Pl: 184 -33
|
23:59.2
8:58.3
Pl: 201 -17
|
|
202 | Danielle Koperski
2022 - MSA Dragons Running Club
|
24:00.5 |
7:23.9
-
Pl: 208
|
15:24.5
8:00.7
Pl: 200 8
|
24:00.5
8:36.0
Pl: 202 -2
|
|
203 | Claire Anderson
2018 - MSA Dragons Running Club
|
24:00.5 |
7:23.8
-
Pl: 207
|
15:24.7
8:00.9
Pl: 201 6
|
24:00.5
8:35.9
Pl: 203 -2
|
|
204 | Annika Price
2017 - Saber XC Club 1
|
24:01.9 |
7:17.4
-
Pl: 195
|
15:26.5
8:09.2
Pl: 206 -11
|
24:01.9
8:35.4
Pl: 204 2
|
153 |
205 | Lily Shayegan
2020 - Stillwater Black
|
24:15.7 |
7:27.2
-
Pl: 209
|
15:35.3
8:08.2
Pl: 208 1
|
24:15.7
8:40.4
Pl: 205 3
|
154 |
206 | Elise Cagnard
2020 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
24:17.6 |
7:40.0
-
Pl: 220
|
15:49.9
8:10.0
Pl: 213 7
|
24:17.6
8:27.7
Pl: 206 7
|
155 |
207 | Chloe Madland
2018 - Centennial XC 2
|
24:20.8 |
7:45.4
-
Pl: 228
|
15:53.1
8:07.7
Pl: 217 11
|
24:20.8
8:27.8
Pl: 207 10
|
156 |
208 | Olivia Genskow
2020 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
24:21.5 |
7:40.2
-
Pl: 222
|
15:50.1
8:10.0
Pl: 214 8
|
24:21.5
8:31.5
Pl: 208 6
|
157 |
209 | Kaiya Carlson
2018 - Centennial XC 1
|
24:22.1 |
7:40.7
-
Pl: 223
|
15:52.9
8:12.3
Pl: 216 7
|
24:22.1
8:29.2
Pl: 209 7
|
158 |
210 | Alyssa Wiegers
2020 - Lansing Running Club
|
24:36.9 |
7:15.2
-
Pl: 185
|
15:43.8
8:28.7
Pl: 211 -26
|
24:36.9
8:53.1
Pl: 210 1
|
159 |
211 | Shelby Sherard
2021 - UNA-Sherard
|
24:46.8 |
6:54.3
-
Pl: 157
|
14:36.2
7:41.9
Pl: 161 -4
|
24:46.8
10:10.7
Pl: 211 -50
|
|
212 | Hannah Luithle
2021 - BURRO XC 1
|
24:50.1 |
7:41.0
-
Pl: 225
|
16:16.3
8:35.4
Pl: 223 2
|
24:50.1
8:33.9
Pl: 212 11
|
160 |
213 | Katie Kennedy
2017 - BURRO XC 1
|
24:50.5 |
7:40.8
-
Pl: 224
|
15:51.3
8:10.6
Pl: 215 9
|
24:50.5
8:59.2
Pl: 213 2
|
161 |
214 | Hannah Parsley
2020 - Flandreau Squadron
|
24:57.8 |
7:17.7
-
Pl: 196
|
15:36.7
8:19.1
Pl: 210 -14
|
24:57.8
9:21.1
Pl: 214 -4
|
162 |
215 | Cassidy Keith
2021 - Flandreau Squadron
|
24:57.9 |
7:18.2
-
Pl: 199
|
15:36.7
8:18.5
Pl: 209 -10
|
24:57.9
9:21.2
Pl: 215 -6
|
163 |
216 | Madison Bugel
2019 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
25:11.5 |
7:41.7
-
Pl: 227
|
16:10.3
8:28.6
Pl: 221 6
|
25:11.5
9:01.2
Pl: 216 5
|
164 |
217 | Sierra Talmadge
2017 - Saber XC Club 1
|
25:17.1 |
7:19.1
-
Pl: 200
|
15:47.8
8:28.7
Pl: 212 -12
|
25:17.1
9:29.4
Pl: 217 -5
|
165 |
218 | Megan Gamme
2017 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
25:17.2 |
7:37.6
-
Pl: 218
|
16:08.6
8:31.0
Pl: 220 -2
|
25:17.2
9:08.7
Pl: 218 2
|
166 |
219 | Sydney Stommes
2019 - Becker
|
25:21.7 |
7:28.9
-
Pl: 214
|
15:58.6
8:29.8
Pl: 218 -4
|
25:21.7
9:23.1
Pl: 219 -1
|
167 |
220 | Addi Eckart
2017 - BURRO XC
|
25:24.7 |
7:50.9
-
Pl: 235
|
16:20.9
8:30.0
Pl: 225 10
|
25:24.7
9:03.8
Pl: 220 5
|
|
221 | Sydney Brekken
2020 - BURRO XC 1
|
25:34.0 |
7:41.3
-
Pl: 226
|
16:16.3
8:35.0
Pl: 224 2
|
25:34.0
9:17.8
Pl: 221 3
|
168 |
222 | Sophie Truesdale
2020 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
25:36.0 |
7:52.2
-
Pl: 236
|
16:39.3
8:47.2
Pl: 235 1
|
25:36.0
8:56.8
Pl: 222 13
|
169 |
223 | Caroline Foreman
2019 - Centennial XC 2
|
25:36.1 |
7:48.5
-
Pl: 231
|
16:21.6
8:33.1
Pl: 226 5
|
25:36.1
9:14.5
Pl: 223 3
|
170 |
224 | Maddie Matsoff
2018 - Eagan Wildcats 1
|
25:37.4 |
7:16.5
-
Pl: 189
|
15:58.8
8:42.4
Pl: 219 -30
|
25:37.4
9:38.6
Pl: 224 -5
|
171 |
225 | Kylie Schurz
2019 - Team Fremont 1
|
25:44.9 |
7:31.3
-
Pl: 215
|
16:15.3
8:44.1
Pl: 222 -7
|
25:44.9
9:29.6
Pl: 225 -3
|
172 |
226 | Mikayla Swanson
2017 - Stillwater Black
|
25:46.3 |
7:40.1
-
Pl: 221
|
16:29.9
8:49.8
Pl: 227 -6
|
25:46.3
9:16.5
Pl: 226 1
|
173 |
227 | Juliet Aguilar
2019 - Lansing Running Club
|
25:47.2 |
7:49.7
-
Pl: 233
|
16:36.1
8:46.5
Pl: 232 1
|
25:47.2
9:11.1
Pl: 227 5
|
174 |
228 | Maria Parsley
2022 - Flandreau Squadron
|
25:48.2 |
7:36.7
-
Pl: 217
|
16:33.6
8:56.9
Pl: 229 -12
|
25:48.2
9:14.7
Pl: 228 1
|
175 |
229 | Emily Gudino
2017 - Shawnee Mission NXC
|
25:50.3 |
7:56.4
-
Pl: 239
|
16:47.5
8:51.1
Pl: 240 -1
|
25:50.3
9:02.9
Pl: 229 11
|
|
230 | Erin Gee
2020 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
25:50.5 |
7:58.9
-
Pl: 240
|
16:39.1
8:40.3
Pl: 233 7
|
25:50.5
9:11.5
Pl: 230 3
|
176 |
231 | Alicia Brown
2020 - Lansing Running Club
|
25:50.8 |
7:45.9
-
Pl: 229
|
16:33.9
8:48.1
Pl: 231 -2
|
25:50.8
9:16.9
Pl: 231
|
177 |
232 | Ellie Lange
2020 - Centennial XC 1
|
25:56.3 |
7:55.3
-
Pl: 238
|
16:39.3
8:44.1
Pl: 234 4
|
25:56.3
9:17.1
Pl: 232 2
|
178 |
233 | Victoria Booth
2018 - Club PXC 1
|
25:57.3 |
8:08.4
-
Pl: 244
|
16:47.2
8:38.8
Pl: 238 6
|
25:57.3
9:10.1
Pl: 233 5
|
179 |
234 | Tiffany Kozojed
2020 - BURRO XC
|
25:57.6 |
7:50.8
-
Pl: 234
|
16:33.7
8:43.0
Pl: 230 4
|
25:57.6
9:23.9
Pl: 234 -4
|
|
235 | Grace Scott
2018 - UNA-Scott
|
26:03.8 |
7:48.2
-
Pl: 230
|
16:51.3
9:03.1
Pl: 241 -11
|
26:03.8
9:12.6
Pl: 235 6
|
|
236 | Jillian Linder
2017 - OG SKWAH
|
26:04.2 |
7:49.6
-
Pl: 232
|
16:44.6
8:55.1
Pl: 237 -5
|
26:04.2
9:19.6
Pl: 236 1
|
|
237 | Sammy Roberts
2017 - Omaha Central 1
|
26:12.1 |
7:32.0
-
Pl: 216
|
16:43.2
9:11.3
Pl: 236 -20
|
26:12.1
9:29.0
Pl: 237 -1
|
180 |
238 | Kendra Kreienbrink
2017 - Hopkins CC 1
|
26:14.6 |
6:59.6
-
Pl: 165
|
14:37.9
7:38.3
Pl: 163 2
|
26:14.6
11:36.7
Pl: 238 -75
|
181 |
239 | Sheridan Pavelka
2018 - Hopkins CC 1
|
26:15.1 |
8:10.6
-
Pl: 248
|
16:47.4
8:36.9
Pl: 239 9
|
26:15.1
9:27.8
Pl: 239
|
182 |
240 | Brenna Bretsch
2018 - KnightsXC
|
26:30.1 |
7:39.6
-
Pl: 219
|
16:32.2
8:52.6
Pl: 228 -9
|
26:30.1
9:58.0
Pl: 240 -12
|
|
241 | Meredith Bourgeous
2018 - Club PXC
|
26:33.1 |
8:09.6
-
Pl: 245
|
16:59.7
8:50.1
Pl: 245
|
26:33.1
9:33.5
Pl: 241 4
|
|
242 | Taylor Ball
2018 - OG SKWAH
|
26:38.8 |
8:05.1
-
Pl: 243
|
16:59.1
8:54.0
Pl: 244 -1
|
26:38.8
9:39.8
Pl: 242 2
|
|
243 | Kristen Gee
2018 - Buffalo City Running Club 1
|
26:48.5 |
7:59.0
-
Pl: 241
|
16:54.4
8:55.4
Pl: 243 -2
|
26:48.5
9:54.2
Pl: 243
|
183 |
244 | Laura Derowitsch
2018 - OG SKWAH
|
26:53.0 |
8:03.0
-
Pl: 242
|
17:01.0
8:58.0
Pl: 246 -4
|
26:53.0
9:52.1
Pl: 244 2
|
|
245 | Maddie Erickson
2019 - Eagan Wildcats
|
27:01.6 |
7:52.3
-
Pl: 237
|
16:54.3
9:02.1
Pl: 242 -5
|
27:01.6
10:07.4
Pl: 245 -3
|
|
246 | Kalie Gudmestad
2018 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
27:03.9 |
8:09.8
-
Pl: 246
|
17:20.6
9:10.8
Pl: 250 -4
|
27:03.9
9:43.3
Pl: 246 4
|
184 |
247 | Megan Fink
2017 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
27:05.7 |
8:26.5
-
Pl: 256
|
17:44.2
9:17.8
Pl: 256
|
27:05.7
9:21.5
Pl: 247 9
|
185 |
248 | Tessa Yackley
2018 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
27:05.9 |
8:26.1
-
Pl: 255
|
17:44.2
9:18.1
Pl: 255
|
27:05.9
9:21.8
Pl: 248 7
|
186 |
249 | Kailey Kreienbrink
2019 - Hopkins CC 1
|
27:07.2 |
8:11.2
-
Pl: 251
|
17:18.2
9:07.0
Pl: 247 4
|
27:07.2
9:49.1
Pl: 249 -2
|
187 |
250 | Mary Burke
2020 - Hopkins CC 1
|
27:14.3 |
8:10.8
-
Pl: 249
|
17:18.2
9:07.5
Pl: 248 1
|
27:14.3
9:56.2
Pl: 250 -2
|
188 |
251 | Sarina Bissell
2018 - Hopkins CC 1
|
27:20.1 |
8:11.7
-
Pl: 252
|
17:18.3
9:06.6
Pl: 249 3
|
27:20.1
10:01.9
Pl: 251 -2
|
189 |
252 | Cierra Dockter
2017 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
27:34.0 |
8:10.3
-
Pl: 247
|
17:22.4
9:12.2
Pl: 251 -4
|
27:34.0
10:11.7
Pl: 252 -1
|
190 |
253 | Abby Carlson
2019 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
27:41.4 |
8:24.1
-
Pl: 254
|
17:44.1
9:20.1
Pl: 254
|
27:41.4
9:57.3
Pl: 253 1
|
191 |
254 | Regan Simms
2017 - Omaha Central 1
|
27:42.0 |
8:16.8
-
Pl: 253
|
17:22.5
9:05.8
Pl: 252 1
|
27:42.0
10:19.5
Pl: 254 -2
|
192 |
255 | Sami Rios
2017 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
28:09.0 |
8:26.6
-
Pl: 257
|
17:46.7
9:20.1
Pl: 257
|
28:09.0
10:22.3
Pl: 255 2
|
193 |
256 | Alicia Rinke
2018 - Club PXC
|
28:09.2 |
8:10.8
-
Pl: 250
|
17:44.0
9:33.2
Pl: 253 -3
|
28:09.2
10:25.3
Pl: 256 -3
|
|
257 | Grace Holmes
2020 - East Ridge Cross Country Club
|
28:23.6 |
8:32.7
-
Pl: 258
|
18:06.5
9:33.8
Pl: 258
|
28:23.6
10:17.2
Pl: 257 1
|
194 |
258 | Sara Holmes
2018 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
28:25.6 |
8:40.1
-
Pl: 260
|
18:21.9
9:41.8
Pl: 261 -1
|
28:25.6
10:03.8
Pl: 258 3
|
195 |
259 | Courtney Reister
2018 - Medina-Pingree-Buchanan
|
28:36.0 |
8:40.0
-
Pl: 259
|
18:22.0
9:42.1
Pl: 262 -3
|
28:36.0
10:14.1
Pl: 259 3
|
196 |
260 | Morgan Hammersmith
2019 - Hutchinson Solemates
|
28:41.4 |
8:46.4
-
Pl: 263
|
18:20.4
9:34.0
Pl: 259 4
|
28:41.4
10:21.1
Pl: 260 -1
|
|
261 | Abby Palacioz
2020 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
28:41.7 |
8:46.3
-
Pl: 262
|
18:20.6
9:34.4
Pl: 260 2
|
28:41.7
10:21.1
Pl: 261 -1
|
197 |
262 | Micaiah Davis
2020 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
29:47.8 |
8:46.6
-
Pl: 264
|
18:57.5
10:11.0
Pl: 263 1
|
29:47.8
10:50.3
Pl: 262 1
|
198 |
263 | Olivia Truesdale
2017 - Spartan Running Club 1
|
30:41.4 |
9:06.4
-
Pl: 266
|
19:49.1
10:42.8
Pl: 266
|
30:41.4
10:52.3
Pl: 263 3
|
199 |
264 | Hannah Schrock
2020 - Hutchinson Solemates 1
|
30:49.8 |
8:51.7
-
Pl: 265
|
19:30.5
10:38.9
Pl: 264 1
|
30:49.8
11:19.3
Pl: 264
|
200 |
265 | Megan Bunce
2018 - Linn-Mar Running Club 2
|
30:57.4 |
8:40.3
-
Pl: 261
|
19:48.8
11:08.5
Pl: 265 -4
|
30:57.4
11:08.6
Pl: 265
|
201 |
266 | Grace Legarde
2020 - Shawnee Mission NXC
|
34:54.9 |
9:12.1
-
Pl: 267
|
21:16.8
12:04.8
Pl: 267
|
34:54.9
13:38.1
Pl: 266 1
|
|
Jena Johnson
2017 - UNA-Johnson
|
6:43.2
-
Pl: 128
|
14:19.4
7:36.3
Pl: 146 -18
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edina XC 1 | 53 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 20 | (116) | (136) |
2 | Perham XC | 107 | 3 | 10 | 29 | 30 | 35 | (85) | (143) |
3 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 1 | 109 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 22 | 42 | (48) | (59) |
4 | Charles City Run Club 1 | 145 | 2 | 15 | 27 | 44 | 57 | (63) | (103) |
5 | Linn-Mar Running Club 1 | 202 | 23 | 38 | 40 | 45 | 56 | (106) | (112) |
6 | Laughing Waters Track Club 1 | 233 | 28 | 34 | 37 | 61 | 73 | (75) | |
7 | Belle Plaine Cross Country Club 1 | 245 | 36 | 41 | 49 | 55 | 64 | ||
8 | Stillwater Red | 258 | 26 | 47 | 51 | 58 | 76 | (77) | (88) |
9 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 2 | 286 | 32 | 46 | 62 | 68 | 78 | (99) | (100) |
10 | Team Fremont 1 | 303 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 110 | 132 | (172) | |
11 | Twin Cities Track Club 1 | 314 | 13 | 54 | 66 | 72 | 109 | ||
12 | Team Swanson | 333 | 16 | 53 | 65 | 98 | 101 | ||
13 | Victoria's XC Running Club | 352 | 31 | 74 | 79 | 81 | 87 | ||
14 | Becker | 354 | 5 | 7 | 80 | 95 | 167 | ||
15 | BURRO XC 1 | 366 | 1 | 11 | 33 | 160 | 161 | (168) | |
16 | Omaha South High School | 391 | 24 | 43 | 90 | 107 | 127 | (134) | (135) |
17 | Lakeville North XC 1 | 397 | 60 | 70 | 71 | 91 | 105 | ||
18 | Eagan Wildcats 1 | 445 | 14 | 82 | 86 | 130 | 133 | (166) | (171) |
19 | Club PXC 1 | 454 | 52 | 69 | 84 | 124 | 125 | (129) | (179) |
20 | OG SKWAH 1 | 552 | 89 | 94 | 113 | 119 | 137 | ||
21 | Omaha Central 1 | 571 | 39 | 67 | 93 | 180 | 192 | ||
22 | Flandreau Squadron | 652 | 50 | 138 | 139 | 162 | 163 | (175) | |
23 | Centennial XC 2 | 667 | 121 | 123 | 126 | 141 | 156 | (170) | |
24 | Stillwater Black | 682 | 97 | 114 | 144 | 154 | 173 | ||
25 | Saber XC Club 1 | 687 | 102 | 120 | 147 | 153 | 165 | ||
26 | Spartan Running Club 1 | 709 | 83 | 122 | 140 | 169 | 195 | (199) | |
27 | Linn-Mar Running Club 2 | 709 | 92 | 104 | 155 | 157 | 201 | ||
28 | Buffalo City Running Club 1 | 737 | 108 | 128 | 142 | 176 | 183 | ||
29 | Lansing Running Club | 748 | 115 | 148 | 152 | 159 | 174 | (177) | |
30 | Hopkins CC 1 | 763 | 96 | 117 | 181 | 182 | 187 | (188) | (189) |
31 | East Ridge Cross Country Club | 768 | 111 | 149 | 150 | 164 | 194 | ||
32 | Centennial XC 1 | 778 | 145 | 146 | 151 | 158 | 178 | ||
33 | Medina-Pingree-Buchanan | 814 | 118 | 131 | 184 | 190 | 191 | (196) | |
34 | Hutchinson Solemates 1 | 959 | 185 | 186 | 193 | 197 | 198 | (200) |
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malakai Holloway
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
18:24.5 |
5:55.4
-
Pl: 6
|
12:04.4
6:09.1
Pl: 2 4
|
18:24.5
6:20.1
Pl: 1 1
|
1 |
2 | Ainsley Erzen
2022 - UNA-Erzen
|
18:40.1 |
5:54.7
-
Pl: 3
|
12:04.4
6:09.8
Pl: 3
|
18:40.1
6:35.8
Pl: 2 1
|
|
3 | Tasneem Ali
2017 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:58.8 |
6:04.7
-
Pl: 15
|
12:16.1
6:11.5
Pl: 7 8
|
18:58.8
6:42.7
Pl: 3 4
|
2 |
4 | Diana Lado
2017 - Mill Road RC 1
|
18:59.7 |
6:05.0
-
Pl: 16
|
12:16.3
6:11.3
Pl: 8 8
|
18:59.7
6:43.5
Pl: 4 4
|
3 |
5 | Claire Fuhlhage
2018 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
19:06.0 |
5:54.9
-
Pl: 4
|
12:10.4
6:15.5
Pl: 4
|
19:06.0
6:55.7
Pl: 5 -1
|
4 |
6 | Zoey Schillinger
2020 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
19:09.1 |
5:54.9
-
Pl: 5
|
12:13.8
6:18.9
Pl: 5
|
19:09.1
6:55.3
Pl: 6 -1
|
5 |
7 | Ally Cottrell
2017 - EP Run Club 1
|
19:09.8 |
5:59.3
-
Pl: 12
|
12:18.1
6:18.8
Pl: 10 2
|
19:09.8
6:51.7
Pl: 7 3
|
6 |
8 | Bryanna Kuhn
2020 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club
|
19:18.4 |
5:58.0
-
Pl: 9
|
12:27.7
6:29.8
Pl: 13 -4
|
19:18.4
6:50.8
Pl: 8 5
|
|
9 | Grace Ennis
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
19:18.7 |
5:59.1
-
Pl: 11
|
12:24.1
6:25.1
Pl: 11
|
19:18.7
6:54.7
Pl: 9 2
|
7 |
10 | Hailey Uhre
2022 - Premier Running Club
|
19:19.8 |
5:56.4
-
Pl: 8
|
12:27.7
6:31.3
Pl: 12 -4
|
19:19.8
6:52.2
Pl: 10 2
|
8 |
11 | Grace Leslie
2017 - UNA-Leslie
|
19:22.7 |
5:54.6
-
Pl: 2
|
12:14.3
6:19.8
Pl: 6 -4
|
19:22.7
7:08.4
Pl: 11 -5
|
|
12 | Annie Lee
2018 - EP Run Club 1
|
19:31.2 |
6:02.1
-
Pl: 14
|
12:38.9
6:36.8
Pl: 18 -4
|
19:31.2
6:52.4
Pl: 12 6
|
9 |
13 | Nadia English
2019 - EP Run Club 1
|
19:36.7 |
5:59.5
-
Pl: 13
|
12:28.2
6:28.7
Pl: 14 -1
|
19:36.7
7:08.5
Pl: 13 1
|
10 |
14 | Jena Hauch
2017 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
19:40.0 |
6:09.3
-
Pl: 23
|
12:39.7
6:30.4
Pl: 19 4
|
19:40.0
7:00.4
Pl: 14 5
|
11 |
15 | Abby Lewis
2019 - Debra A. Lewis
|
19:41.3 |
5:55.5
-
Pl: 7
|
12:16.8
6:21.4
Pl: 9 -2
|
19:41.3
7:24.5
Pl: 15 -6
|
|
16 | Catie Wiltanger
2017 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
19:44.9 |
6:06.3
-
Pl: 18
|
12:38.4
6:32.1
Pl: 17 1
|
19:44.9
7:06.6
Pl: 16 1
|
12 |
17 | Katie Michalak
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
19:47.2 |
6:07.2
-
Pl: 19
|
12:37.8
6:30.6
Pl: 15 4
|
19:47.2
7:09.4
Pl: 17 -2
|
13 |
18 | Jakkia Duffy
2020 - UNA-Duffy
|
19:47.7 |
5:59.0
-
Pl: 10
|
12:37.8
6:38.8
Pl: 16 -6
|
19:47.7
7:10.0
Pl: 18 -2
|
|
19 | Mia Pankoff
2018 - Minnetonka
|
19:47.8 |
6:05.6
-
Pl: 17
|
12:42.1
6:36.6
Pl: 20 -3
|
19:47.8
7:05.8
Pl: 19 1
|
14 |
20 | Anna Reimer
2020 - Children of the Corn 2
|
19:52.1 |
6:22.9
-
Pl: 55
|
12:48.8
6:25.9
Pl: 22 33
|
19:52.1
7:03.3
Pl: 20 2
|
15 |
21 | Morgan Wald
2020 - Demon XC club 1
|
19:58.0 |
6:08.7
-
Pl: 20
|
12:46.0
6:37.4
Pl: 21 -1
|
19:58.0
7:12.0
Pl: 21
|
16 |
22 | Sydney Settles
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
20:06.4 |
6:22.5
-
Pl: 52
|
12:59.2
6:36.8
Pl: 27 25
|
20:06.4
7:07.2
Pl: 22 5
|
17 |
23 | Ellie Hammes
2018 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
20:08.3 |
6:08.9
-
Pl: 22
|
12:48.9
6:40.0
Pl: 23 -1
|
20:08.3
7:19.5
Pl: 23
|
18 |
24 | Sarah Whitaker
2020 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
20:10.6 |
6:10.2
-
Pl: 27
|
13:00.8
6:50.7
Pl: 30 -3
|
20:10.6
7:09.8
Pl: 24 6
|
19 |
25 | Lauren Urban
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
20:12.4 |
6:10.2
-
Pl: 28
|
12:51.7
6:41.5
Pl: 25 3
|
20:12.4
7:20.8
Pl: 25
|
20 |
26 | Bailee Heitkamp
2020 - UNA-heitkamp
|
20:14.0 |
6:21.6
-
Pl: 50
|
13:01.9
6:40.3
Pl: 31 19
|
20:14.0
7:12.1
Pl: 26 5
|
|
27 | Cheresa Bouley
2019 - UNA-Bouley
|
20:23.2 |
6:18.5
-
Pl: 41
|
13:00.7
6:42.2
Pl: 29 12
|
20:23.2
7:22.6
Pl: 27 2
|
|
28 | Ava Laneau
2020 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
20:24.9 |
6:09.4
-
Pl: 24
|
12:50.1
6:40.7
Pl: 24
|
20:24.9
7:34.8
Pl: 28 -4
|
21 |
29 | Lindsey Batkiewicz
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
20:25.6 |
6:11.1
-
Pl: 30
|
12:59.7
6:48.6
Pl: 28 2
|
20:25.6
7:26.0
Pl: 29 -1
|
22 |
30 | Ava Deshazer
2017 - EP Run Club 1
|
20:26.7 |
6:08.7
-
Pl: 21
|
12:54.7
6:46.1
Pl: 26 -5
|
20:26.7
7:32.0
Pl: 30 -4
|
23 |
31 | Faith Nead
2022 - Johnston Dragoons 4
|
20:30.4 |
6:20.6
-
Pl: 46
|
13:06.8
6:46.3
Pl: 33 13
|
20:30.4
7:23.6
Pl: 31 2
|
|
32 | Emma Hawes
2021 - Minnetonka
|
20:34.6 |
6:17.9
-
Pl: 36
|
13:11.2
6:53.3
Pl: 35 1
|
20:34.6
7:23.5
Pl: 32 3
|
24 |
33 | Mackenzie Laughlin
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
20:35.8 |
6:18.4
-
Pl: 40
|
13:16.2
6:57.9
Pl: 45 -5
|
20:35.8
7:19.6
Pl: 33 12
|
25 |
34 | Hannah Pollan
2019 - Elkhorn XC
|
20:36.1 |
6:21.3
-
Pl: 48
|
13:18.5
6:57.2
Pl: 47 1
|
20:36.1
7:17.6
Pl: 34 13
|
|
35 | Elise Unkenholz
2022 - Premier Running Club
|
20:36.3 |
6:18.6
-
Pl: 43
|
13:12.6
6:54.1
Pl: 40 3
|
20:36.3
7:23.7
Pl: 35 5
|
26 |
36 | Kate Hapgood
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
20:38.0 |
6:21.5
-
Pl: 49
|
13:16.5
6:55.1
Pl: 46 3
|
20:38.0
7:21.5
Pl: 36 10
|
27 |
37 | Kate Cox
2019 - Saints XC 1
|
20:40.0 |
6:15.8
-
Pl: 32
|
13:03.9
6:48.1
Pl: 32
|
20:40.0
7:36.2
Pl: 37 -5
|
28 |
38 | Lydia Hooker
2017 - SFL Patriots 1
|
20:40.8 |
6:14.9
-
Pl: 31
|
13:11.6
6:56.7
Pl: 37 -6
|
20:40.8
7:29.2
Pl: 38 -1
|
29 |
39 | Maggie Hapgood
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
20:41.8 |
6:18.2
-
Pl: 38
|
13:13.5
6:55.4
Pl: 41 -3
|
20:41.8
7:28.3
Pl: 39 2
|
30 |
40 | Patty Brodie
2017 - Saber XC Club
|
20:43.1 |
6:16.8
-
Pl: 33
|
13:14.3
6:57.5
Pl: 42 -9
|
20:43.1
7:28.9
Pl: 40 2
|
|
41 | Annie Allenbach
2020 - Children of the Corn 2
|
20:43.4 |
6:33.7
-
Pl: 73
|
13:27.3
6:53.6
Pl: 52 21
|
20:43.4
7:16.1
Pl: 41 11
|
31 |
42 | Celeste Alden
2021 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
20:44.3 |
6:17.9
-
Pl: 35
|
13:11.2
6:53.4
Pl: 36 -1
|
20:44.3
7:33.1
Pl: 42 -6
|
|
43 | Caroline Harding
2020 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
20:44.9 |
6:10.9
-
Pl: 29
|
13:11.0
7:00.2
Pl: 34 -5
|
20:44.9
7:33.9
Pl: 43 -9
|
|
44 | Ellie Retzlaff
2021 - Minnetonka
|
20:45.7 |
6:18.1
-
Pl: 37
|
13:12.2
6:54.1
Pl: 39 -2
|
20:45.7
7:33.6
Pl: 44 -5
|
32 |
45 | Peyton McClure
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
20:49.0 |
6:30.7
-
Pl: 65
|
13:18.9
6:48.3
Pl: 48 17
|
20:49.0
7:30.2
Pl: 45 3
|
33 |
46 | Phoebe Fyffe
2018 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
20:51.8 |
6:24.9
-
Pl: 57
|
13:21.6
6:56.7
Pl: 49 8
|
20:51.8
7:30.2
Pl: 46 3
|
34 |
47 | Abbi Grieger
2018 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
20:52.4 |
6:18.5
-
Pl: 42
|
13:15.1
6:56.6
Pl: 44 -2
|
20:52.4
7:37.4
Pl: 47 -3
|
35 |
48 | Emma Smith
2019 - UNA-Smith
|
20:53.2 |
6:09.6
-
Pl: 25
|
13:14.4
7:04.9
Pl: 43 -18
|
20:53.2
7:38.8
Pl: 48 -5
|
|
49 | Morgan Hose
2019 - UNA-Hose
|
20:58.2 |
6:18.8
-
Pl: 44
|
13:21.7
7:03.0
Pl: 50 -6
|
20:58.2
7:36.5
Pl: 49 1
|
|
50 | Jesslyn Gaumer
2019 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 1
|
21:01.8 |
6:21.9
-
Pl: 51
|
13:12.0
6:50.1
Pl: 38 13
|
21:01.8
7:49.9
Pl: 50 -12
|
|
51 | Carson Pierce
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
21:05.2 |
6:28.5
-
Pl: 61
|
13:27.3
6:58.9
Pl: 53 8
|
21:05.2
7:37.9
Pl: 51 2
|
36 |
52 | Mari Stein
2018 - UNA-Stein
|
21:05.8 |
6:18.3
-
Pl: 39
|
13:23.0
7:04.7
Pl: 51 -12
|
21:05.8
7:42.9
Pl: 52 -1
|
|
53 | Aria Sheldon
2020 - Children of the Corn 2
|
21:06.0 |
6:33.6
-
Pl: 71
|
13:31.8
6:58.3
Pl: 60 11
|
21:06.0
7:34.2
Pl: 53 7
|
37 |
54 | Micah Vankalsbeek
2019 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
21:08.8 |
6:32.9
-
Pl: 67
|
13:31.3
6:58.4
Pl: 57 10
|
21:08.8
7:37.6
Pl: 54 3
|
38 |
55 | Mia Schnabel
2019 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
21:08.9 |
6:33.1
-
Pl: 68
|
13:31.5
6:58.4
Pl: 59 9
|
21:08.9
7:37.4
Pl: 55 4
|
39 |
56 | Lindsey Groen
2018 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
21:09.3 |
6:33.3
-
Pl: 70
|
13:31.4
6:58.1
Pl: 58 12
|
21:09.3
7:37.9
Pl: 56 2
|
40 |
57 | Maddie Seibolt
2018 - Saints XC 1
|
21:10.7 |
6:09.6
-
Pl: 26
|
13:30.2
7:20.7
Pl: 55 -29
|
21:10.7
7:40.5
Pl: 57 -2
|
41 |
58 | Marie Demarais
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
21:13.6 |
6:34.6
-
Pl: 79
|
13:30.4
6:55.8
Pl: 56 23
|
21:13.6
7:43.2
Pl: 58 -2
|
42 |
59 | Claire Bernard
2021 - Premier Running Club
|
21:13.7 |
6:34.2
-
Pl: 76
|
13:39.2
7:05.0
Pl: 68 8
|
21:13.7
7:34.6
Pl: 59 9
|
43 |
60 | Julia Sketers
2019 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
21:15.6 |
6:29.0
-
Pl: 62
|
13:31.9
7:02.9
Pl: 61 1
|
21:15.6
7:43.8
Pl: 60 1
|
44 |
61 | Leighton Fitch
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
21:16.7 |
6:34.6
-
Pl: 80
|
13:39.1
7:04.5
Pl: 67 13
|
21:16.7
7:37.6
Pl: 61 6
|
45 |
62 | Annika Emerson
2020 - Southside Runners 1
|
21:17.6 |
6:22.8
-
Pl: 54
|
13:39.6
7:16.8
Pl: 69 -15
|
21:17.6
7:38.0
Pl: 62 7
|
46 |
63 | Claire Cox
2020 - Saints XC 1
|
21:17.9 |
6:28.0
-
Pl: 60
|
13:38.1
7:10.2
Pl: 66 -6
|
21:17.9
7:39.8
Pl: 63 3
|
47 |
64 | Peyton Jensen
2020 - Saber XC Club
|
21:18.3 |
6:19.6
-
Pl: 45
|
13:27.5
7:08.0
Pl: 54 -9
|
21:18.3
7:50.9
Pl: 64 -10
|
|
65 | Claire Burger
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
21:20.4 |
6:24.1
-
Pl: 56
|
13:36.7
7:12.6
Pl: 65 -9
|
21:20.4
7:43.7
Pl: 65
|
48 |
66 | Lindsey Kastelle
2017 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
21:22.0 |
6:51.0
-
Pl: 116
|
13:53.2
7:02.3
Pl: 84 32
|
21:22.0
7:28.9
Pl: 66 18
|
49 |
67 | Lexi Helm
2017 - UNA-Helm
|
21:22.4 |
6:20.9
-
Pl: 47
|
13:36.0
7:15.1
Pl: 64 -17
|
21:22.4
7:46.4
Pl: 67 -3
|
|
68 | Eliza Peters
2017 - SFL Patriots 1
|
21:23.8 |
6:17.2
-
Pl: 34
|
13:32.4
7:15.2
Pl: 62 -28
|
21:23.8
7:51.5
Pl: 68 -6
|
50 |
69 | Emma Ralston
2020 - Titan Running 1
|
21:24.0 |
6:56.0
-
Pl: 130
|
14:07.9
7:11.9
Pl: 117 13
|
21:24.0
7:16.2
Pl: 69 48
|
51 |
70 | Anna Milton
2017 - Titan Running 1
|
21:24.6 |
6:56.8
-
Pl: 138
|
14:05.9
7:09.2
Pl: 107 31
|
21:24.6
7:18.7
Pl: 70 37
|
52 |
71 | Nicole Vick
2019 - Children of the Corn 2
|
21:25.3 |
6:55.4
-
Pl: 124
|
13:50.9
6:55.6
Pl: 79 45
|
21:25.3
7:34.4
Pl: 71 8
|
53 |
72 | Taryn Robinson
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
21:26.5 |
6:56.2
-
Pl: 132
|
14:07.6
7:11.4
Pl: 114 18
|
21:26.5
7:18.9
Pl: 72 42
|
54 |
73 | Brianna Smith
2019 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 1
|
21:26.8 |
6:41.5
-
Pl: 96
|
13:50.9
7:09.4
Pl: 78 18
|
21:26.8
7:36.0
Pl: 73 5
|
|
74 | Emily Ries
2020 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
21:28.0 |
6:50.9
-
Pl: 114
|
13:59.1
7:08.3
Pl: 93 21
|
21:28.0
7:28.9
Pl: 74 19
|
55 |
75 | Kylie Ruprecht
2019 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
21:28.1 |
6:50.9
-
Pl: 115
|
13:59.2
7:08.3
Pl: 95 20
|
21:28.1
7:29.0
Pl: 75 20
|
56 |
76 | Maddie Marino
2019 - Maple Grove XC 1
|
21:28.3 |
6:50.8
-
Pl: 113
|
13:59.1
7:08.3
Pl: 94 19
|
21:28.3
7:29.3
Pl: 76 18
|
57 |
77 | Olivia Sattlefield
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
21:29.4 |
6:55.9
-
Pl: 127
|
14:07.8
7:12.0
Pl: 115 12
|
21:29.4
7:21.6
Pl: 77 38
|
58 |
78 | Lauren Dahl
2017 - Minnetonka
|
21:29.4 |
6:30.6
-
Pl: 64
|
13:44.0
7:13.5
Pl: 70 -6
|
21:29.4
7:45.4
Pl: 78 -8
|
59 |
79 | Christine Jacha
2018 - Elkhorn XC
|
21:29.9 |
6:38.2
-
Pl: 88
|
13:48.9
7:10.7
Pl: 77 11
|
21:29.9
7:41.0
Pl: 79 -2
|
|
80 | Abby Currie
2017 - Titan Running 1
|
21:30.1 |
6:56.9
-
Pl: 139
|
14:06.0
7:09.1
Pl: 108 31
|
21:30.1
7:24.2
Pl: 80 28
|
60 |
81 | Ellen Peterson
2017 - UNA-Peterson
|
21:30.9 |
6:22.6
-
Pl: 53
|
13:34.3
7:11.7
Pl: 63 -10
|
21:30.9
7:56.7
Pl: 81 -18
|
|
82 | Olivia Evans
2019 - Saints XC 1
|
21:31.9 |
6:27.8
-
Pl: 59
|
13:48.6
7:20.8
Pl: 76 -17
|
21:31.9
7:43.3
Pl: 82 -6
|
61 |
83 | Molly Simpson
2019 - Titan Running 1
|
21:32.3 |
6:56.0
-
Pl: 129
|
14:07.9
7:11.9
Pl: 116 13
|
21:32.3
7:24.5
Pl: 83 33
|
62 |
84 | Delaney Wolf
2017 - Demon XC club 1
|
21:32.5 |
6:36.1
-
Pl: 82
|
13:45.2
7:09.2
Pl: 72 10
|
21:32.5
7:47.3
Pl: 84 -12
|
63 |
85 | Maya Stucky
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
21:34.9 |
6:33.6
-
Pl: 72
|
13:45.1
7:11.5
Pl: 71 1
|
21:34.9
7:49.8
Pl: 85 -14
|
64 |
86 | Paiton Schwab
2018 - UNA-Schwab
|
21:36.2 |
6:37.4
-
Pl: 85
|
13:53.6
7:16.2
Pl: 85
|
21:36.2
7:42.6
Pl: 86 -1
|
|
87 | Natalie Fendrich
2018 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
21:38.2 |
6:56.7
-
Pl: 137
|
14:05.1
7:08.5
Pl: 105 32
|
21:38.2
7:33.1
Pl: 87 18
|
65 |
88 | Alexis Schweizer
2019 - Dowling
|
21:38.9 |
6:36.9
-
Pl: 83
|
13:54.4
7:17.5
Pl: 87 -4
|
21:38.9
7:44.6
Pl: 88 -1
|
|
89 | Grace Hanson
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
21:40.1 |
6:41.4
-
Pl: 95
|
13:56.9
7:15.5
Pl: 90 5
|
21:40.1
7:43.2
Pl: 89 1
|
66 |
90 | Abby Farsdale
2019 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
21:40.6 |
6:34.3
-
Pl: 78
|
13:46.1
7:11.8
Pl: 73 5
|
21:40.6
7:54.5
Pl: 90 -17
|
67 |
91 | Grace Chickering
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
21:42.0 |
6:39.1
-
Pl: 92
|
13:54.7
7:15.6
Pl: 89 3
|
21:42.0
7:47.4
Pl: 91 -2
|
68 |
92 | Mandy Neff
2017 - SFL Patriots 1
|
21:43.5 |
6:33.1
-
Pl: 69
|
13:52.2
7:19.1
Pl: 82 -13
|
21:43.5
7:51.3
Pl: 92 -10
|
69 |
93 | Marah Hart
2018 - Marshall XC
|
21:43.5 |
6:37.4
-
Pl: 84
|
13:51.9
7:14.6
Pl: 81 3
|
21:43.5
7:51.6
Pl: 93 -12
|
|
94 | Kathryn Anderson
UNA
|
21:45.1 |
6:32.8
-
Pl: 66
|
13:46.7
7:13.9
Pl: 74 -8
|
21:45.1
7:58.5
Pl: 94 -20
|
|
95 | Abbie Doran
2019 - Rosemount Running Club
|
21:46.2 |
6:56.6
-
Pl: 136
|
14:04.5
7:07.9
Pl: 102 34
|
21:46.2
7:41.8
Pl: 95 7
|
|
96 | Sarah Lebourveau
2020 - Saints XC 1
|
21:46.3 |
6:33.8
-
Pl: 74
|
13:54.5
7:20.7
Pl: 88 -14
|
21:46.3
7:51.9
Pl: 96 -8
|
70 |
97 | Anna Peterson
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
21:46.5 |
6:56.1
-
Pl: 131
|
14:04.9
7:08.8
Pl: 104 27
|
21:46.5
7:41.6
Pl: 97 7
|
71 |
98 | Grace Carlson
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
21:46.7 |
6:35.5
-
Pl: 81
|
13:51.3
7:15.8
Pl: 80 1
|
21:46.7
7:55.5
Pl: 98 -18
|
72 |
99 | Lauren Ryan
2017 - Minnetonka
|
21:46.9 |
6:37.5
-
Pl: 86
|
13:57.8
7:20.3
Pl: 91 -5
|
21:46.9
7:49.2
Pl: 99 -8
|
73 |
100 | Jessica Boekelheide
2022 - UNA-Boekelheide
|
21:47.6 |
6:45.0
-
Pl: 102
|
13:58.0
7:13.1
Pl: 92 10
|
21:47.6
7:49.6
Pl: 100 -8
|
|
101 | Shea Ellender
2022 - Premier Running Club
|
21:48.0 |
6:29.3
-
Pl: 63
|
13:53.2
7:23.9
Pl: 83 -20
|
21:48.0
7:54.9
Pl: 101 -18
|
74 |
102 | Maret Elgren
2020 - STORM XC Club 1
|
21:48.6 |
6:45.9
-
Pl: 104
|
14:04.2
7:18.3
Pl: 101 3
|
21:48.6
7:44.4
Pl: 102 -1
|
75 |
103 | Elizabeth Johnson
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
21:48.6 |
6:56.3
-
Pl: 133
|
14:04.8
7:08.6
Pl: 103 30
|
21:48.6
7:43.8
Pl: 103
|
76 |
104 | Kaitlin Cunningham
2018 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:49.3 |
6:42.2
-
Pl: 98
|
14:03.2
7:21.0
Pl: 100 -2
|
21:49.3
7:46.1
Pl: 104 -4
|
77 |
105 | Camryn Masse
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
21:51.0 |
6:38.3
-
Pl: 89
|
13:54.1
7:15.8
Pl: 86 3
|
21:51.0
7:56.9
Pl: 105 -19
|
78 |
106 | Eliza Lofberg
2018 - Demon XC club 1
|
21:52.9 |
6:40.4
-
Pl: 93
|
14:00.5
7:20.2
Pl: 96 -3
|
21:52.9
7:52.5
Pl: 106 -10
|
79 |
107 | Hannah Rodina
2018 - North Olathe Running Club 1
|
21:58.4 |
6:26.1
-
Pl: 58
|
13:47.5
7:21.4
Pl: 75 -17
|
21:58.4
8:11.0
Pl: 107 -32
|
80 |
108 | Taylor Stinson
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
21:59.0 |
6:46.6
-
Pl: 106
|
14:02.5
7:15.9
Pl: 99 7
|
21:59.0
7:56.5
Pl: 108 -9
|
81 |
109 | Zoe Kraft
2017 - Demon XC club 1
|
21:59.7 |
6:38.6
-
Pl: 91
|
14:00.9
7:22.4
Pl: 97 -6
|
21:59.7
7:58.8
Pl: 109 -12
|
82 |
110 | Jillian Kiefer
2020 - North Olathe Running Club
|
22:02.0 |
6:41.6
-
Pl: 97
|
14:01.5
7:19.9
Pl: 98 -1
|
22:02.0
8:00.6
Pl: 110 -12
|
|
111 | Haylee Waterfall
2018 - BVXC 1
|
22:02.2 |
6:58.1
-
Pl: 144
|
14:13.7
7:15.6
Pl: 121 23
|
22:02.2
7:48.5
Pl: 111 10
|
|
112 | Bella Kraft
2018 - Demon XC club 1
|
22:02.8 |
6:52.8
-
Pl: 122
|
14:17.2
7:24.5
Pl: 125 -3
|
22:02.8
7:45.6
Pl: 112 13
|
83 |
113 | Abbi Hanna
2017 - BVXC 2
|
22:04.6 |
6:58.4
-
Pl: 146
|
14:13.6
7:15.2
Pl: 120 26
|
22:04.6
7:51.0
Pl: 113 7
|
84 |
114 | Emma De Groot
2019 - UNA-De Groot
|
22:05.2 |
6:50.3
-
Pl: 111
|
14:07.5
7:17.2
Pl: 112 -1
|
22:05.2
7:57.7
Pl: 114 -2
|
|
115 | Anika Schmitt
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
22:05.3 |
7:05.6
-
Pl: 155
|
14:20.3
7:14.7
Pl: 129 26
|
22:05.3
7:45.0
Pl: 115 14
|
85 |
116 | Eva Bulson-Lewis
2017 - Teneo XC 2
|
22:06.0 |
6:57.8
-
Pl: 141
|
14:18.5
7:20.8
Pl: 128 13
|
22:06.0
7:47.5
Pl: 116 12
|
|
117 | Ava Birchmier
UNA
|
22:07.1 |
6:44.1
-
Pl: 100
|
14:06.7
7:22.6
Pl: 109 -9
|
22:07.1
8:00.5
Pl: 117 -8
|
|
118 | Kaley Hauxwell
UNA-Imperial
|
22:08.3 |
6:49.2
-
Pl: 109
|
14:11.3
7:22.1
Pl: 119 -10
|
22:08.3
7:57.1
Pl: 118 1
|
|
119 | Madison Vanderhaar
2021 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
22:08.4 |
6:45.9
-
Pl: 103
|
14:10.2
7:24.4
Pl: 118 -15
|
22:08.4
7:58.2
Pl: 119 -1
|
86 |
120 | Jaden Hilkemann
2019 - Mill Road RC 1
|
22:09.1 |
7:01.9
-
Pl: 149
|
14:14.5
7:12.7
Pl: 122 27
|
22:09.1
7:54.6
Pl: 120 2
|
87 |
121 | Kaya Young
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
22:09.1 |
6:46.5
-
Pl: 105
|
14:05.9
7:19.4
Pl: 106 -1
|
22:09.1
8:03.3
Pl: 121 -15
|
88 |
122 | Abby Turbenson
2017 - Teneo XC 1
|
22:17.0 |
6:44.0
-
Pl: 99
|
14:07.0
7:23.0
Pl: 111 -12
|
22:17.0
8:10.1
Pl: 122 -11
|
89 |
123 | Carolyn House
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
22:18.6 |
7:07.8
-
Pl: 158
|
14:35.2
7:27.4
Pl: 140 18
|
22:18.6
7:43.5
Pl: 123 17
|
90 |
124 | Zofsha Merchant
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
22:19.1 |
7:13.0
-
Pl: 166
|
14:39.0
7:26.1
Pl: 145 21
|
22:19.1
7:40.1
Pl: 124 21
|
91 |
125 | Amina Razzaque
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
22:19.9 |
6:55.9
-
Pl: 128
|
14:24.1
7:28.3
Pl: 131 -3
|
22:19.9
7:55.8
Pl: 125 6
|
92 |
126 | Emily Nielson
2020 - Saints XC
|
22:20.6 |
6:49.4
-
Pl: 110
|
14:15.1
7:25.8
Pl: 123 -13
|
22:20.6
8:05.6
Pl: 126 -3
|
|
127 | Alaina Herrmann
2022 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club
|
22:22.5 |
6:56.6
-
Pl: 135
|
14:26.0
7:29.5
Pl: 134 1
|
22:22.5
7:56.5
Pl: 127 7
|
|
128 | Angeline Gannon
2018 - Demon XC club 1
|
22:23.1 |
6:52.6
-
Pl: 120
|
14:17.8
7:25.2
Pl: 126 -6
|
22:23.1
8:05.3
Pl: 128 -2
|
93 |
129 | Isabelle Johnson
2019 - Rapid City Pirate XC Club
|
22:25.1 |
6:34.3
-
Pl: 77
|
14:06.8
7:32.6
Pl: 110 -33
|
22:25.1
8:18.3
Pl: 129 -19
|
|
130 | Abby Basile
2020 - North Olathe Running Club
|
22:25.3 |
6:44.3
-
Pl: 101
|
14:15.7
7:31.4
Pl: 124 -23
|
22:25.3
8:09.6
Pl: 130 -6
|
|
131 | Tania Allen
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
22:26.0 |
6:34.2
-
Pl: 75
|
14:07.6
7:33.4
Pl: 113 -38
|
22:26.0
8:18.5
Pl: 131 -18
|
94 |
132 | Mikayla Weston
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
22:26.1 |
6:57.4
-
Pl: 140
|
14:21.2
7:23.9
Pl: 130 10
|
22:26.1
8:04.9
Pl: 132 -2
|
95 |
133 | Lily Dunley-Willi
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 1
|
22:30.9 |
6:41.1
-
Pl: 94
|
14:18.2
7:37.1
Pl: 127 -33
|
22:30.9
8:12.8
Pl: 133 -6
|
96 |
134 | Joelle Simpson
2022 - Premier Running Club
|
22:32.7 |
6:56.4
-
Pl: 134
|
14:36.2
7:39.9
Pl: 142 -8
|
22:32.7
7:56.5
Pl: 134 8
|
97 |
135 | Anessa Schoo
2019 - UNA-Schoo
|
22:33.3 |
6:50.6
-
Pl: 112
|
14:26.4
7:35.8
Pl: 135 -23
|
22:33.3
8:07.0
Pl: 135
|
|
136 | Maddie Fraley
2018 - Titan Running 1
|
22:34.1 |
7:03.3
-
Pl: 151
|
14:49.0
7:45.7
Pl: 152 -1
|
22:34.1
7:45.1
Pl: 136 16
|
98 |
137 | Alannah Rapp
2019 - Rosemount Running Club
|
22:37.2 |
7:00.4
-
Pl: 147
|
14:35.8
7:35.4
Pl: 141 6
|
22:37.2
8:01.5
Pl: 137 4
|
|
138 | Miriam Kluck
2017 - Mill Road RC 1
|
22:38.3 |
7:14.6
-
Pl: 171
|
14:40.1
7:25.6
Pl: 147 24
|
22:38.3
7:58.2
Pl: 138 9
|
99 |
139 | Ellie Wilson
2020 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2
|
22:41.6 |
7:12.6
-
Pl: 164
|
14:50.3
7:37.8
Pl: 153 11
|
22:41.6
7:51.3
Pl: 139 14
|
100 |
140 | Kate McGown
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
22:43.8 |
6:55.8
-
Pl: 126
|
14:24.2
7:28.4
Pl: 132 -6
|
22:43.8
8:19.6
Pl: 140 -8
|
101 |
141 | Naomi Kans
2018 - STORM XC Club 1
|
22:44.3 |
6:52.7
-
Pl: 121
|
14:29.9
7:37.3
Pl: 138 -17
|
22:44.3
8:14.5
Pl: 141 -3
|
102 |
142 | Lexi Harper
2020 - Elkhorn XC
|
22:46.6 |
6:58.2
-
Pl: 145
|
14:36.3
7:38.2
Pl: 143 2
|
22:46.6
8:10.3
Pl: 142 1
|
|
143 | Lanci Bulman
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
22:48.5 |
7:25.5
-
Pl: 189
|
15:04.9
7:39.4
Pl: 167 22
|
22:48.5
7:43.7
Pl: 143 24
|
103 |
144 | Cassidy Teeslink
2021 - Premier Running Club
|
22:50.1 |
6:38.0
-
Pl: 87
|
14:26.5
7:48.5
Pl: 136 -49
|
22:50.1
8:23.6
Pl: 144 -8
|
104 |
145 | Hailey Russell
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
22:51.3 |
7:08.1
-
Pl: 159
|
14:46.1
7:38.0
Pl: 150 9
|
22:51.3
8:05.3
Pl: 145 5
|
105 |
146 | Morgan Graybill
2020 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2
|
22:52.0 |
7:08.6
-
Pl: 160
|
14:52.2
7:43.6
Pl: 155 5
|
22:52.0
7:59.8
Pl: 146 9
|
106 |
147 | Kaylea Dohm
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
22:52.3 |
7:06.8
-
Pl: 157
|
14:39.0
7:32.3
Pl: 146 11
|
22:52.3
8:13.3
Pl: 147 -1
|
107 |
148 | Patti Jenkins
2018 - SFL Patriots 1
|
22:54.0 |
6:38.4
-
Pl: 90
|
14:24.9
7:46.5
Pl: 133 -43
|
22:54.0
8:29.1
Pl: 148 -15
|
108 |
149 | Kayla Pritzlaff
2018 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
22:55.0 |
7:01.1
-
Pl: 148
|
14:42.1
7:41.1
Pl: 148
|
22:55.0
8:13.0
Pl: 149 -1
|
109 |
150 | Breana Barker
2017 - Osage Community School District
|
22:55.3 |
7:02.8
-
Pl: 150
|
14:52.3
7:49.5
Pl: 156 -6
|
22:55.3
8:03.0
Pl: 150 6
|
110 |
151 | Elsa Soderstrom
2018 - UNA-Soderstrom
|
22:56.5 |
6:48.0
-
Pl: 108
|
14:37.8
7:49.8
Pl: 144 -36
|
22:56.5
8:18.8
Pl: 151 -7
|
|
152 | Kimmee Dallmann
2017 - Thunderbird Track and Field Club
|
22:56.6 |
6:51.1
-
Pl: 117
|
14:29.8
7:38.7
Pl: 137 -20
|
22:56.6
8:26.8
Pl: 152 -15
|
|
153 | Chloe Wagner
2018 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3
|
22:58.8 |
7:13.2
-
Pl: 169
|
14:42.8
7:29.6
Pl: 149 20
|
22:58.8
8:16.0
Pl: 153 -4
|
111 |
154 | Katherine Reimer
2017 - Children of the Corn 1
|
22:59.4 |
7:18.5
-
Pl: 185
|
14:55.6
7:37.1
Pl: 159 26
|
22:59.4
8:03.9
Pl: 154 5
|
112 |
155 | Camille Buckley
2020 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
23:05.5 |
7:15.5
-
Pl: 174
|
14:58.2
7:42.7
Pl: 162 12
|
23:05.5
8:07.4
Pl: 155 7
|
113 |
156 | Gabby Marti
2018 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
23:11.2 |
7:25.9
-
Pl: 190
|
15:05.9
7:40.1
Pl: 168 22
|
23:11.2
8:05.3
Pl: 156 12
|
114 |
157 | Cadence Ohl
2020 - Children of the Corn 2
|
23:12.8 |
7:03.5
-
Pl: 152
|
15:04.5
8:01.0
Pl: 166 -14
|
23:12.8
8:08.4
Pl: 157 9
|
115 |
158 | Riley Raddhol
2020 - Falcon - XC 1
|
23:13.4 |
7:17.3
-
Pl: 181
|
15:06.4
7:49.1
Pl: 169 12
|
23:13.4
8:07.1
Pl: 158 11
|
116 |
159 | Emily Hao
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
23:13.7 |
6:57.9
-
Pl: 142
|
14:33.9
7:36.0
Pl: 139 3
|
23:13.7
8:39.9
Pl: 159 -20
|
117 |
160 | Katie Wentzy
2022 - BVXC 1
|
23:18.2 |
7:36.0
-
Pl: 208
|
15:37.8
8:01.9
Pl: 192 16
|
23:18.2
7:40.5
Pl: 160 32
|
|
161 | Kaitlyn Wehmeyer
2021 - UNA-Wehmeyer
|
23:20.3 |
7:12.3
-
Pl: 162
|
14:55.9
7:43.7
Pl: 160 2
|
23:20.3
8:24.4
Pl: 161 -1
|
|
162 | Lauren McTernan
2019 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 1
|
23:21.3 |
7:08.7
-
Pl: 161
|
15:03.8
7:55.1
Pl: 165 -4
|
23:21.3
8:17.6
Pl: 162 3
|
|
163 | Hannah Jones
2019 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
23:25.6 |
7:04.9
-
Pl: 153
|
14:54.4
7:49.5
Pl: 158 -5
|
23:25.6
8:31.2
Pl: 163 -5
|
118 |
164 | Marin Maxwell
2019 - Falcon - XC 1
|
23:34.4 |
7:16.9
-
Pl: 176
|
15:06.7
7:49.8
Pl: 172 4
|
23:34.4
8:27.7
Pl: 164 8
|
119 |
165 | Susie Sullivan
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
23:34.5 |
7:16.2
-
Pl: 175
|
14:57.3
7:41.1
Pl: 161 14
|
23:34.5
8:37.3
Pl: 165 -4
|
120 |
166 | Brittany Hegstad
2017 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 1
|
23:35.4 |
7:05.0
-
Pl: 154
|
15:01.3
7:56.3
Pl: 164 -10
|
23:35.4
8:34.1
Pl: 166 -2
|
|
167 | Kaci Johnson
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
23:36.8 |
7:41.8
-
Pl: 218
|
15:34.8
7:53.1
Pl: 187 31
|
23:36.8
8:02.0
Pl: 167 20
|
121 |
168 | Ally Andreasen
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
23:38.1 |
7:29.3
-
Pl: 196
|
15:26.1
7:56.9
Pl: 184 12
|
23:38.1
8:12.0
Pl: 168 16
|
122 |
169 | Carleene Neuville
2020 - Falcon - XC 1
|
23:45.9 |
7:17.0
-
Pl: 177
|
15:06.5
7:49.6
Pl: 171 6
|
23:45.9
8:39.5
Pl: 169 2
|
123 |
170 | McKenzie Wagner
2019 - UNA-Wagner
|
23:45.9 |
6:52.6
-
Pl: 119
|
14:51.9
7:59.3
Pl: 154 -35
|
23:45.9
8:54.1
Pl: 170 -16
|
|
171 | Baella Libra
2017 - Falcon - XC 1
|
23:46.0 |
7:17.3
-
Pl: 179
|
15:06.8
7:49.6
Pl: 173 6
|
23:46.0
8:39.3
Pl: 171 2
|
124 |
172 | Sloane Wilhelm
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
23:46.2 |
7:36.4
-
Pl: 215
|
15:25.9
7:49.5
Pl: 183 32
|
23:46.2
8:20.3
Pl: 172 11
|
125 |
173 | Jayden Bohnsack
2018 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
23:51.2 |
7:06.4
-
Pl: 156
|
14:58.6
7:52.2
Pl: 163 -7
|
23:51.2
8:52.7
Pl: 173 -10
|
126 |
174 | Meredith Bush
2017 - Saints XC 1
|
23:52.8 |
6:52.1
-
Pl: 118
|
14:48.7
7:56.7
Pl: 151 -33
|
23:52.8
9:04.1
Pl: 174 -23
|
127 |
175 | Makayla Mostek
2020 - Osage Community School District
|
23:54.3 |
7:13.6
-
Pl: 170
|
15:06.4
7:52.9
Pl: 170
|
23:54.3
8:47.9
Pl: 175 -5
|
128 |
176 | Jordyn Rose
2020 - Titan Running
|
23:56.0 |
6:55.7
-
Pl: 125
|
15:09.5
8:13.9
Pl: 175 -50
|
23:56.0
8:46.6
Pl: 176 -1
|
|
177 | Hannah Fiala
2020 - UNA-Fiala
|
23:56.3 |
6:52.8
-
Pl: 123
|
14:52.8
8:00.0
Pl: 157 -34
|
23:56.3
9:03.6
Pl: 177 -20
|
|
178 | Megan O'Neill
2019 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
23:58.3 |
7:17.1
-
Pl: 178
|
15:10.1
7:53.0
Pl: 176 2
|
23:58.3
8:48.3
Pl: 178 -2
|
129 |
179 | Bailey Dennis
2020 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2
|
23:59.7 |
7:12.6
-
Pl: 163
|
15:17.5
8:04.9
Pl: 178 -15
|
23:59.7
8:42.3
Pl: 179 -1
|
130 |
180 | Katie Lajoie
2018 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2
|
23:59.8 |
7:13.1
-
Pl: 168
|
15:17.5
8:04.5
Pl: 179 -11
|
23:59.8
8:42.3
Pl: 180 -1
|
131 |
181 | Erica Peters
2022 - Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2
|
24:00.5 |
7:12.9
-
Pl: 165
|
15:13.3
8:00.5
Pl: 177 -12
|
24:00.5
8:47.3
Pl: 181 -4
|
132 |
182 | Brianna Umana
2019 - Falcon - XC 1
|
24:09.1 |
7:18.0
-
Pl: 183
|
15:09.3
7:51.3
Pl: 174 9
|
24:09.1
8:59.8
Pl: 182 -8
|
133 |
183 | Ashley Wells
2019 - BVXC 2
|
24:10.0 |
7:36.4
-
Pl: 214
|
15:37.7
8:01.4
Pl: 191 23
|
24:10.0
8:32.3
Pl: 183 8
|
134 |
184 | Mikaela Birath
2018 - BVXC 2
|
24:10.0 |
7:36.1
-
Pl: 211
|
15:38.3
8:02.3
Pl: 197 14
|
24:10.0
8:31.7
Pl: 184 13
|
135 |
185 | Kylie Foss
2022 - BVXC 1
|
24:10.2 |
7:36.0
-
Pl: 209
|
15:38.4
8:02.4
Pl: 198 11
|
24:10.2
8:31.8
Pl: 185 13
|
|
186 | Elizabeth Neil
2019 - Teneo XC 1
|
24:10.2 |
7:32.9
-
Pl: 203
|
15:41.2
8:08.4
Pl: 203
|
24:10.2
8:29.0
Pl: 186 17
|
136 |
187 | Lauren Wells
2019 - BVXC 2
|
24:10.3 |
7:36.2
-
Pl: 212
|
15:37.9
8:01.8
Pl: 193 19
|
24:10.3
8:32.5
Pl: 187 6
|
137 |
188 | Sarah Presler
2017 - BVXC 1
|
24:11.3 |
7:36.0
-
Pl: 210
|
15:38.5
8:02.5
Pl: 199 11
|
24:11.3
8:32.8
Pl: 188 11
|
|
189 | Maddie Gonko
2019 - Teneo XC 2
|
24:13.6 |
7:32.8
-
Pl: 202
|
15:29.9
7:57.1
Pl: 186 16
|
24:13.6
8:43.8
Pl: 189 -3
|
|
190 | Hannah Hendrick
2018 - BVXC 2
|
24:14.7 |
7:36.4
-
Pl: 213
|
15:38.3
8:02.0
Pl: 196 17
|
24:14.7
8:36.5
Pl: 190 6
|
138 |
191 | Molly Lunn
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 2
|
24:16.5 |
7:13.0
-
Pl: 167
|
15:24.5
8:11.6
Pl: 182 -15
|
24:16.5
8:52.0
Pl: 191 -9
|
139 |
192 | Sydney Blair
2018 - Children of the Corn 1
|
24:18.3 |
7:18.4
-
Pl: 184
|
15:23.4
8:05.0
Pl: 181 3
|
24:18.3
8:54.9
Pl: 192 -11
|
140 |
193 | Brooke Scharper
2018 - Osage Community School District
|
24:23.7 |
7:15.5
-
Pl: 173
|
15:37.4
8:22.0
Pl: 190 -17
|
24:23.7
8:46.3
Pl: 193 -3
|
141 |
194 | Macie Adams
2019 - Osage Community School District
|
24:25.6 |
7:14.7
-
Pl: 172
|
15:21.5
8:06.9
Pl: 180 -8
|
24:25.6
9:04.1
Pl: 194 -14
|
142 |
195 | Clare Huisman
2020 - Osage Community School District
|
24:25.7 |
7:17.3
-
Pl: 180
|
15:36.4
8:19.2
Pl: 188 -8
|
24:25.7
8:49.3
Pl: 195 -7
|
143 |
196 | Paige Debrie
2018 - Mill Road RC 1
|
24:27.9 |
7:37.4
-
Pl: 216
|
15:54.9
8:17.6
Pl: 215 1
|
24:27.9
8:33.0
Pl: 196 19
|
144 |
197 | Laurel Keenan
2018 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
24:28.8 |
7:20.4
-
Pl: 186
|
15:38.2
8:17.8
Pl: 194 -8
|
24:28.8
8:50.7
Pl: 197 -3
|
145 |
198 | Megan Quast
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
24:29.2 |
7:43.2
-
Pl: 225
|
15:50.4
8:07.2
Pl: 208 17
|
24:29.2
8:38.9
Pl: 198 10
|
146 |
199 | Jessica Brockway
2018 - Southside Runners 1
|
24:29.6 |
7:43.1
-
Pl: 224
|
15:50.2
8:07.1
Pl: 207 17
|
24:29.6
8:39.5
Pl: 199 8
|
147 |
200 | Ellec Armstead
2020 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
24:34.6 |
7:26.6
-
Pl: 192
|
15:38.2
8:11.7
Pl: 195 -3
|
24:34.6
8:56.4
Pl: 200 -5
|
148 |
201 | Aryn Marble
2022 - Teneo XC 2
|
24:34.9 |
7:33.1
-
Pl: 204
|
15:41.2
8:08.2
Pl: 202 2
|
24:34.9
8:53.7
Pl: 201 1
|
|
202 | Haley Lundeen
2018 - EP Run Club 2
|
24:35.6 |
7:22.1
-
Pl: 187
|
15:38.6
8:16.6
Pl: 200 -13
|
24:35.6
8:57.0
Pl: 202 -2
|
149 |
203 | Annabelle Brekke
2018 - Southside Runners
|
24:36.4 |
7:43.1
-
Pl: 223
|
15:50.5
8:07.4
Pl: 209 14
|
24:36.4
8:45.9
Pl: 203 6
|
|
204 | Lemlem Jeldo
2017 - Twin Cities Track Club
|
24:38.1 |
7:28.5
-
Pl: 194
|
15:45.9
8:17.4
Pl: 205 -11
|
24:38.1
8:52.2
Pl: 204 1
|
|
205 | Natalie Lloyd
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
24:39.3 |
7:44.1
-
Pl: 228
|
15:57.7
8:13.6
Pl: 218 10
|
24:39.3
8:41.7
Pl: 205 13
|
150 |
206 | Grace Blocker
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
24:39.8 |
7:26.3
-
Pl: 191
|
15:38.7
8:12.5
Pl: 201 -10
|
24:39.8
9:01.2
Pl: 206 -5
|
151 |
207 | Ella Vadnais
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
24:40.4 |
7:42.2
-
Pl: 221
|
15:45.1
8:02.9
Pl: 204 17
|
24:40.4
8:55.3
Pl: 207 -3
|
|
208 | Morgan Pederson
2019 - SFL Patriots 1
|
24:42.6 |
7:24.1
-
Pl: 188
|
15:36.8
8:12.8
Pl: 189 -1
|
24:42.6
9:05.8
Pl: 208 -19
|
152 |
209 | Morgan Frederick
2020 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
24:43.6 |
7:42.1
-
Pl: 220
|
15:53.8
8:11.7
Pl: 212 8
|
24:43.6
8:49.8
Pl: 209 3
|
153 |
210 | Emma Caswell
2019 - Southside Runners 1
|
24:46.5 |
7:51.8
-
Pl: 239
|
16:08.4
8:16.6
Pl: 223 16
|
24:46.5
8:38.2
Pl: 210 13
|
154 |
211 | Kathleen Holmes
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
24:47.0 |
7:41.8
-
Pl: 219
|
15:47.9
8:06.1
Pl: 206 13
|
24:47.0
8:59.2
Pl: 211 -5
|
155 |
212 | J J Brand
2020 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
24:48.7 |
7:30.6
-
Pl: 198
|
15:55.5
8:25.0
Pl: 216 -18
|
24:48.7
8:53.3
Pl: 212 4
|
156 |
213 | Mireya Daniels
2018 - EP Run Club 2
|
24:49.9 |
7:40.2
-
Pl: 217
|
15:52.9
8:12.8
Pl: 210 7
|
24:49.9
8:57.0
Pl: 213 -3
|
157 |
214 | Mira May
2017 - North Fargo Distance Squad
|
24:53.5 |
6:57.9
-
Pl: 143
|
15:27.3
8:29.4
Pl: 185 -42
|
24:53.5
9:26.2
Pl: 214 -29
|
158 |
215 | Teagan Klinkner
2020 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
24:55.0 |
7:30.4
-
Pl: 197
|
15:55.8
8:25.5
Pl: 217 -20
|
24:55.0
8:59.3
Pl: 215 2
|
159 |
216 | Emmy Byers
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
24:55.4 |
7:51.6
-
Pl: 237
|
16:08.4
8:16.8
Pl: 222 15
|
24:55.4
8:47.1
Pl: 216 6
|
160 |
217 | Lauren Tousignant
2018 - Sioux Falls Christian 1
|
25:02.3 |
7:31.8
-
Pl: 201
|
15:58.1
8:26.4
Pl: 220 -19
|
25:02.3
9:04.2
Pl: 217 3
|
161 |
218 | Avery Vandussen
2020 - Lakeville North XC 2
|
25:02.7 |
7:28.8
-
Pl: 195
|
16:03.9
8:35.2
Pl: 221 -26
|
25:02.7
8:58.8
Pl: 218 3
|
162 |
219 | Addie Westman
2018 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
25:03.3 |
7:30.7
-
Pl: 199
|
15:54.1
8:23.4
Pl: 213 -14
|
25:03.3
9:09.2
Pl: 219 -6
|
163 |
220 | Alli Peterson
2018 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
25:03.4 |
7:31.0
-
Pl: 200
|
15:54.2
8:23.3
Pl: 214 -14
|
25:03.4
9:09.3
Pl: 220 -6
|
164 |
221 | Gloria Baxter
2018 - Southside Runners 2
|
25:04.5 |
8:00.2
-
Pl: 244
|
16:40.2
8:40.0
Pl: 238 6
|
25:04.5
8:24.3
Pl: 221 17
|
165 |
222 | Sydney Kappenman
2017 - Southside Runners
|
25:05.9 |
7:51.7
-
Pl: 238
|
16:08.5
8:16.8
Pl: 224 14
|
25:05.9
8:57.5
Pl: 222 2
|
|
223 | Emily Brown
2018 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 2
|
25:09.6 |
7:34.6
-
Pl: 206
|
15:53.3
8:18.7
Pl: 211 -5
|
25:09.6
9:16.4
Pl: 223 -12
|
|
224 | Thea Iverson
2018 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club
|
25:11.9 |
7:26.6
-
Pl: 193
|
15:58.0
8:31.4
Pl: 219 -26
|
25:11.9
9:13.9
Pl: 224 -5
|
|
225 | Kelsey Jorgenson
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
25:13.1 |
7:43.7
-
Pl: 226
|
16:08.8
8:25.2
Pl: 225 1
|
25:13.1
9:04.3
Pl: 225
|
166 |
226 | Michaela Maclean
2019 - Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4
|
25:14.6 |
7:47.5
-
Pl: 232
|
16:12.8
8:25.3
Pl: 227 5
|
25:14.6
9:01.8
Pl: 226 1
|
167 |
227 | Shelbie Brotherson
2017 - Johnston Dragoons 4
|
25:17.4 |
7:46.9
-
Pl: 231
|
16:13.1
8:26.3
Pl: 228 3
|
25:17.4
9:04.3
Pl: 227 1
|
|
228 | Jacy Hansen
2019 - UNA-Hansen
|
25:33.0 |
7:51.9
-
Pl: 240
|
16:25.5
8:33.6
Pl: 230 10
|
25:33.0
9:07.6
Pl: 228 2
|
|
229 | Valerie Bares
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
25:40.9 |
7:44.4
-
Pl: 229
|
16:26.0
8:41.6
Pl: 231 -2
|
25:40.9
9:15.0
Pl: 229 2
|
|
230 | Ashlyn Brock
2020 - Osage Community School District
|
25:42.5 |
7:43.1
-
Pl: 222
|
16:31.5
8:48.5
Pl: 234 -12
|
25:42.5
9:11.1
Pl: 230 4
|
168 |
231 | Kirsten Johnson
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
25:44.0 |
8:00.8
-
Pl: 249
|
16:34.2
8:33.4
Pl: 236 13
|
25:44.0
9:09.9
Pl: 231 5
|
169 |
232 | Elsa Dahlman
2017 - EP Run Club 2
|
25:44.1 |
8:00.6
-
Pl: 247
|
16:34.0
8:33.4
Pl: 235 12
|
25:44.1
9:10.1
Pl: 232 3
|
170 |
233 | Kaitlin Hellbusch
2020 - Mill Road RC 1
|
25:46.6 |
7:49.2
-
Pl: 235
|
16:30.3
8:41.1
Pl: 233 2
|
25:46.6
9:16.4
Pl: 233
|
171 |
234 | Kathryn Hoelscher
2019 - Minnetonka
|
25:51.5 |
7:35.2
-
Pl: 207
|
16:21.9
8:46.8
Pl: 229 -22
|
25:51.5
9:29.6
Pl: 234 -5
|
172 |
235 | Grace Campidilli
2019 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
25:56.1 |
7:47.7
-
Pl: 233
|
16:26.1
8:38.5
Pl: 232 1
|
25:56.1
9:30.0
Pl: 235 -3
|
173 |
236 | Ada Fitz Axen
2018 - EP Run Club 2
|
25:57.1 |
8:00.5
-
Pl: 246
|
16:34.5
8:34.1
Pl: 237 9
|
25:57.1
9:22.7
Pl: 236 1
|
174 |
237 | Erika Johnson
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1
|
25:59.8 |
7:33.9
-
Pl: 205
|
16:09.9
8:36.0
Pl: 226 -21
|
25:59.8
9:50.0
Pl: 237 -11
|
175 |
238 | Bailey Bahr
2022 - Belle Plaine Cross Country Club
|
26:09.0 |
7:43.9
-
Pl: 227
|
16:52.0
9:08.1
Pl: 244 -17
|
26:09.0
9:17.1
Pl: 238 6
|
|
239 | Tiana Connelly
2018 - STORM XC Club 1
|
26:21.7 |
8:01.2
-
Pl: 254
|
16:54.2
8:53.0
Pl: 249 5
|
26:21.7
9:27.6
Pl: 239 10
|
176 |
240 | Sarah McLeod
2018 - Southside Runners 2
|
26:21.9 |
8:00.3
-
Pl: 245
|
16:49.2
8:48.9
Pl: 241 4
|
26:21.9
9:32.8
Pl: 240 1
|
177 |
241 | Lily Hanson
2019 - STORM XC Club
|
26:22.0 |
8:00.9
-
Pl: 252
|
16:54.2
8:53.3
Pl: 250 2
|
26:22.0
9:27.8
Pl: 241 9
|
|
242 | Kelly Klingelhutz
2017 - STORM XC Club 1
|
26:22.0 |
8:00.7
-
Pl: 248
|
16:53.8
8:53.1
Pl: 246 2
|
26:22.0
9:28.3
Pl: 242 4
|
178 |
243 | Grace Heimdahl
2017 - STORM XC Club 1
|
26:22.0 |
8:01.2
-
Pl: 253
|
16:54.1
8:53.0
Pl: 248 5
|
26:22.0
9:27.9
Pl: 243 5
|
179 |
244 | Christine Moening
2019 - Southside Runners 2
|
26:22.1 |
7:59.9
-
Pl: 241
|
16:49.1
8:49.3
Pl: 240 1
|
26:22.1
9:33.0
Pl: 244 -4
|
180 |
245 | Marygrace Linsley
2019 - STORM XC Club 1
|
26:22.1 |
8:00.8
-
Pl: 250
|
16:53.8
8:53.1
Pl: 247 3
|
26:22.1
9:28.3
Pl: 245 2
|
181 |
246 | Mikayla Kobilarcsik
2017 - STORM XC Club 1
|
26:22.1 |
8:00.8
-
Pl: 251
|
16:53.7
8:53.0
Pl: 245 6
|
26:22.1
9:28.4
Pl: 246 -1
|
182 |
247 | Shellie Jurchisin
2018 - Southside Runners 1
|
26:22.2 |
8:00.0
-
Pl: 242
|
16:49.2
8:49.3
Pl: 242
|
26:22.2
9:33.0
Pl: 247 -5
|
183 |
248 | Megan Moland
2018 - Southside Runners 2
|
26:22.5 |
8:00.1
-
Pl: 243
|
16:49.3
8:49.2
Pl: 243
|
26:22.5
9:33.3
Pl: 248 -5
|
184 |
249 | Jackie Liang
2020 - Johnston Dragoons 3
|
26:30.9 |
7:51.2
-
Pl: 236
|
16:42.9
8:51.7
Pl: 239 -3
|
26:30.9
9:48.0
Pl: 249 -10
|
185 |
250 | Taylor Sorenson
2017 - Southside Runners 1
|
26:38.3 |
8:39.3
-
Pl: 261
|
17:46.2
9:06.9
Pl: 258 3
|
26:38.3
8:52.2
Pl: 250 8
|
186 |
251 | Maddie Deane
2017 - Southside Runners 2
|
26:38.4 |
8:38.9
-
Pl: 260
|
17:46.2
9:07.3
Pl: 259 1
|
26:38.4
8:52.3
Pl: 251 8
|
187 |
252 | Tea Davis
2020 - Titan Running
|
26:58.6 |
8:02.4
-
Pl: 255
|
17:13.9
9:11.5
Pl: 254 1
|
26:58.6
9:44.7
Pl: 252 2
|
|
253 | Sydney Ross
2019 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 2
|
26:59.6 |
7:45.6
-
Pl: 230
|
16:59.2
9:13.7
Pl: 251 -21
|
26:59.6
10:00.4
Pl: 253 -2
|
|
254 | Grace Kerzman
2018 - UNA-Kerzman
|
27:14.7 |
7:49.1
-
Pl: 234
|
17:05.1
9:16.1
Pl: 252 -18
|
27:14.7
10:09.6
Pl: 254 -2
|
|
255 | Ella Larson
2018 - UNA-Larson
|
27:49.0 |
8:07.9
-
Pl: 256
|
17:45.9
9:38.1
Pl: 257 -1
|
27:49.0
10:03.2
Pl: 255 2
|
|
256 | Kate Turner
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
27:51.8 |
8:17.3
-
Pl: 258
|
17:37.0
9:19.8
Pl: 255 3
|
27:51.8
10:14.8
Pl: 256 -1
|
188 |
257 | Alexa Nelson
2017 - Rosemount Running Club 1
|
27:51.9 |
8:17.3
-
Pl: 257
|
17:37.1
9:19.9
Pl: 256 1
|
27:51.9
10:14.9
Pl: 257 -1
|
189 |
258 | Amelia Tallarini
2019 - Teneo XC 2
|
28:40.0 |
8:43.6
-
Pl: 261
|
18:35.0
9:51.4
Pl: 259 2
|
28:40.0
10:05.0
Pl: 258 1
|
|
259 | Katelyn Benzing
2020 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 2
|
28:42.5 |
9:05.6
-
Pl: 263
|
19:40.6
10:35.1
Pl: 261 2
|
28:42.5
9:02.0
Pl: 259 2
|
|
260 | Britta Evenson
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
29:04.4 |
7:17.7
-
Pl: 182
|
17:08.1
9:50.4
Pl: 253 -71
|
29:04.4
11:56.4
Pl: 260 -7
|
|
261 | Olivia Crowley
2021 - STORM XC Club
|
29:42.0 |
9:19.2
-
Pl: 264
|
19:42.6
10:23.5
Pl: 262 2
|
29:42.0
9:59.5
Pl: 261 1
|
|
262 | Ally Kempf
2019 - Falcon - XC
|
30:16.9 |
8:37.4
-
Pl: 259
|
19:03.1
10:25.7
Pl: 260 -1
|
30:16.9
11:13.9
Pl: 262 -2
|
|
263 | Jackie Herron
2018 - STORM XC Club
|
31:25.7 |
9:19.5
-
Pl: 266
|
20:14.6
10:55.1
Pl: 265 1
|
31:25.7
11:11.2
Pl: 263 2
|
|
264 | Lizzie Waters
2017 - Waukon Squirrel Chasers 2
|
33:13.9 |
9:05.5
-
Pl: 262
|
19:43.5
10:38.1
Pl: 263 -1
|
33:13.9
13:30.5
Pl: 264 -1
|
|
Anella Cousin
2019 - Twin Cities Track Club 2
|
6:46.9
-
Pl: 107
|
21:31.8
14:45.0
Pl: 266 -159
|
||||
Katia Brink
2021 - Teneo XC 2
|
9:19.3
-
Pl: 265
|
20:09.7
10:50.5
Pl: 264 1
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EP Run Club 1 | 49 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 23 | ||
2 | North Olathe Running Club 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 34 | (44) | (80) |
3 | Johnston Dragoons 1 | 145 | 20 | 22 | 25 | 30 | 48 | (68) | (96) |
4 | Maple Grove XC 1 | 192 | 11 | 21 | 49 | 55 | 56 | (57) | |
5 | Minnetonka | 202 | 14 | 24 | 32 | 59 | 73 | (172) | |
6 | Mill Road RC 1 | 208 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 87 | 99 | (144) | (171) |
7 | Teneo XC 1 | 223 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 72 | 89 | (136) | |
8 | Saints XC 1 | 247 | 28 | 41 | 47 | 61 | 70 | (127) | |
9 | Premier Running Club | 248 | 8 | 26 | 43 | 74 | 97 | (104) | |
10 | Children of the Corn 2 | 251 | 15 | 31 | 37 | 53 | 115 | ||
11 | North Fargo Distance Squad | 260 | 18 | 35 | 45 | 67 | 95 | (117) | (158) |
12 | Titan Running 1 | 275 | 51 | 52 | 54 | 58 | 60 | (62) | (98) |
13 | Sioux Falls Christian 1 | 321 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 86 | 118 | (161) | |
14 | Demon XC club 1 | 323 | 16 | 63 | 79 | 82 | 83 | (93) | |
15 | Johnston Dragoons 2 | 338 | 27 | 33 | 85 | 88 | 105 | (126) | (139) |
16 | SFL Patriots 1 | 408 | 29 | 50 | 69 | 108 | 152 | ||
17 | Children of the Corn 1 | 446 | 36 | 64 | 94 | 112 | 140 | ||
18 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 3 | 472 | 81 | 91 | 92 | 101 | 107 | (111) | |
19 | Rosemount Running Club 1 | 539 | 65 | 71 | 76 | 163 | 164 | (188) | (189) |
20 | Southside Runners 1 | 573 | 46 | 66 | 147 | 154 | 160 | (183) | (186) |
21 | Ankeny Centennial Jags XC 2 | 599 | 100 | 106 | 130 | 131 | 132 | ||
22 | Falcon - XC 1 | 615 | 116 | 119 | 123 | 124 | 133 | ||
23 | BVXC 2 | 628 | 84 | 134 | 135 | 137 | 138 | ||
24 | EP Run Club 2 | 630 | 77 | 78 | 149 | 157 | 169 | (170) | (174) |
25 | Waukon Squirrel Chasers 1 | 639 | 103 | 114 | 129 | 145 | 148 | (151) | (175) |
26 | Osage Community School District | 664 | 110 | 128 | 141 | 142 | 143 | (168) | |
27 | Wayzata XC - Girls & Boys 4 | 685 | 90 | 121 | 153 | 155 | 166 | (167) | |
28 | Johnston Dragoons 3 | 690 | 120 | 122 | 125 | 150 | 173 | (185) | |
29 | Lakeville North XC 2 | 699 | 109 | 113 | 156 | 159 | 162 | ||
30 | STORM XC Club 1 | 710 | 75 | 102 | 176 | 178 | 179 | (181) | (182) |
31 | Southside Runners 2 | 852 | 146 | 165 | 177 | 180 | 184 | (187) | |
Teneo XC 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Twin Cities Track Club 2 | 0 | ||||||||
Rosemount Running Club | 0 |
Athlete | Result | 1 Mile | 2 Mile | 5000m | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia Tallarini
2019 - Teneo XC 2
|
-7:13.2 |
-7:13.2
Pl: 1
|
|||
2 | Alec Kray | 15:25.4 |
4:52.8
-
Pl: 3
|
9:57.2
5:04.4
Pl: 1 2
|
15:25.4
5:28.3
Pl: 2 -1
|
|
3 | Logan Burns | 15:35.6 |
4:52.5
-
Pl: 2
|
9:58.4
5:05.9
Pl: 2
|
15:35.6
5:37.3
Pl: 3 -1
|
|
4 | Aaron Davidson | 15:40.1 |
4:54.1
-
Pl: 4
|
10:04.4
5:10.4
Pl: 3 1
|
15:40.1
5:35.7
Pl: 4 -1
|
|
5 | Matt Longen | 16:03.8 |
4:49.3
-
Pl: 1
|
10:05.6
5:16.4
Pl: 4 -3
|
16:03.8
5:58.2
Pl: 5 -1
|
|
6 | Francis Landman
Rokken Roehlers
|
16:15.7 |
5:11.2
-
Pl: 9
|
10:26.6
5:15.4
Pl: 5 4
|
16:15.7
5:49.2
Pl: 6 -1
|
1 |
7 | Austin Hamm | 16:25.3 |
5:06.3
-
Pl: 5
|
10:29.2
5:23.0
Pl: 6 -1
|
16:25.3
5:56.1
Pl: 7 -1
|
|
8 | Jeff Burkart | 16:37.8 |
5:20.9
-
Pl: 18
|
10:52.5
5:31.6
Pl: 11 7
|
16:37.8
5:45.3
Pl: 8 3
|
|
9 | Brian Wandzilak
NE Coaches
|
16:41.7 |
5:11.9
-
Pl: 12
|
10:40.3
5:28.4
Pl: 7 5
|
16:41.7
6:01.5
Pl: 9 -2
|
2 |
10 | Parker Schoen
NE Coaches
|
16:42.4 |
5:10.9
-
Pl: 7
|
10:40.9
5:30.0
Pl: 8 -1
|
16:42.4
6:01.6
Pl: 10 -2
|
3 |
11 | Kurt Keiser | 16:48.0 |
5:20.7
-
Pl: 15
|
10:55.0
5:34.3
Pl: 15
|
16:48.0
5:53.1
Pl: 11 4
|
|
12 | Daniel Palmer
Crawford Track Club
|
16:51.9 |
5:09.8
-
Pl: 6
|
10:41.2
5:31.4
Pl: 9 -3
|
16:51.9
6:10.8
Pl: 12 -3
|
4 |
13 | Colton Sailor | 16:54.6 |
5:13.2
-
Pl: 13
|
10:54.9
5:41.8
Pl: 14 -1
|
16:54.6
5:59.7
Pl: 13 1
|
|
14 | Todd Wagner | 17:03.2 |
5:19.5
-
Pl: 14
|
10:54.6
5:35.1
Pl: 13 1
|
17:03.2
6:08.7
Pl: 14 -1
|
|
15 | Brendan Ruter
Mill City Running
|
17:04.9 |
5:11.0
-
Pl: 8
|
10:48.3
5:37.4
Pl: 10 -2
|
17:04.9
6:16.7
Pl: 15 -5
|
|
16 | Colewyn Knoblich | 17:13.0 |
5:11.4
-
Pl: 11
|
10:53.8
5:42.4
Pl: 12 -1
|
17:13.0
6:19.3
Pl: 16 -4
|
|
17 | Kole Sommer
Spartans XC Fans
|
17:20.2 |
5:20.8
-
Pl: 17
|
11:05.9
5:45.1
Pl: 17
|
17:20.2
6:14.4
Pl: 17
|
5 |
18 | Kevin Sommer
Spartans XC Fans
|
17:24.4 |
5:29.1
-
Pl: 23
|
11:11.3
5:42.2
Pl: 18 5
|
17:24.4
6:13.2
Pl: 18
|
6 |
19 | Mo Noor | 17:30.2 |
5:11.3
-
Pl: 10
|
11:05.4
5:54.1
Pl: 16 -6
|
17:30.2
6:24.9
Pl: 19 -3
|
|
20 | Michael Sampers
Crawford Track Club
|
17:32.2 |
5:23.4
-
Pl: 20
|
11:12.5
5:49.1
Pl: 20
|
17:32.2
6:19.8
Pl: 20
|
7 |
21 | Matt Ferris | 17:32.4 |
5:34.7
-
Pl: 33
|
11:24.7
5:50.0
Pl: 23 10
|
17:32.4
6:07.8
Pl: 21 2
|
|
22 | Shane Reilly | 17:33.2 |
5:34.3
-
Pl: 32
|
11:17.9
5:43.6
Pl: 22 10
|
17:33.2
6:15.4
Pl: 22
|
|
23 | Matt James
NE Coaches
|
17:34.6 |
5:26.2
-
Pl: 21
|
11:11.8
5:45.7
Pl: 19 2
|
17:34.6
6:22.8
Pl: 23 -4
|
8 |
24 | Melissa Burkart | 17:38.9 |
5:30.3
-
Pl: 26
|
11:17.7
5:47.5
Pl: 21 5
|
17:38.9
6:21.2
Pl: 24 -3
|
|
25 | Dakota Wagner
Crawford Track Club
|
17:43.8 |
5:30.8
-
Pl: 29
|
11:25.5
5:54.8
Pl: 25 4
|
17:43.8
6:18.4
Pl: 25
|
9 |
26 | Andrew Kohler | 17:51.9 |
5:29.8
-
Pl: 24
|
11:29.2
5:59.5
Pl: 26 -2
|
17:51.9
6:22.8
Pl: 26
|
|
27 | Richard Dafoe
GLARBTRON
|
17:56.2 |
5:50.8
-
Pl: 43
|
11:39.3
5:48.5
Pl: 34 9
|
17:56.2
6:17.0
Pl: 27 7
|
10 |
28 | Andrew Rinn
NE Coaches
|
18:06.3 |
5:37.1
-
Pl: 36
|
11:37.6
6:00.5
Pl: 31 5
|
18:06.3
6:28.8
Pl: 28 3
|
11 |
29 | Brett Barker | 18:06.3 |
5:26.2
-
Pl: 22
|
11:35.4
6:09.3
Pl: 30 -8
|
18:06.3
6:31.0
Pl: 29 1
|
|
30 | Brandon Jerde | 18:07.2 |
5:21.5
-
Pl: 19
|
11:25.3
6:03.8
Pl: 24 -5
|
18:07.2
6:42.0
Pl: 30 -6
|
|
31 | Jamison Gray
Crawford Track Club
|
18:09.0 |
5:36.2
-
Pl: 35
|
11:38.6
6:02.4
Pl: 32 3
|
18:09.0
6:30.5
Pl: 31 1
|
12 |
32 | Brandon Heebink | 18:10.8 |
5:38.2
-
Pl: 38
|
11:38.6
6:00.5
Pl: 33 5
|
18:10.8
6:32.2
Pl: 32 1
|
|
33 | Anthony Schutz
SCHMUTZ
|
18:11.2 |
5:31.1
-
Pl: 30
|
11:31.5
6:00.4
Pl: 29 1
|
18:11.2
6:39.7
Pl: 33 -4
|
13 |
34 | Nathan Schwab | 18:13.6 |
5:53.6
-
Pl: 45
|
11:53.7
6:00.2
Pl: 39 6
|
18:13.6
6:19.9
Pl: 34 5
|
|
35 | Kyle Schumacher | 18:15.6 |
5:29.8
-
Pl: 25
|
11:31.3
6:01.6
Pl: 28 -3
|
18:15.6
6:44.3
Pl: 35 -7
|
|
36 | Joseph Felton | 18:24.2 |
5:39.4
-
Pl: 39
|
11:30.5
5:51.2
Pl: 27 12
|
18:24.2
6:53.7
Pl: 36 -9
|
|
37 | Brandon Haschke | 18:30.1 |
5:50.5
-
Pl: 41
|
11:58.5
6:08.0
Pl: 42 -1
|
18:30.1
6:31.7
Pl: 37 5
|
|
38 | Cormick Logue | 18:38.6 |
5:34.8
-
Pl: 34
|
11:45.7
6:10.9
Pl: 36 -2
|
18:38.6
6:53.0
Pl: 38 -2
|
|
39 | Tyler Dobson | 18:39.2 |
5:20.8
-
Pl: 16
|
11:52.8
6:32.1
Pl: 38 -22
|
18:39.2
6:46.4
Pl: 39 -1
|
|
40 | Donavan Moser
Crawford Track Club
|
18:40.3 |
5:34.0
-
Pl: 31
|
11:45.8
6:11.8
Pl: 37 -6
|
18:40.3
6:54.6
Pl: 40 -3
|
14 |
41 | Chris Goebel
Mora Running Club
|
18:45.8 |
5:37.3
-
Pl: 37
|
11:57.1
6:19.9
Pl: 40 -3
|
18:45.8
6:48.8
Pl: 41 -1
|
|
42 | Carter Barkley | 18:47.0 |
5:30.7
-
Pl: 28
|
11:59.5
6:28.8
Pl: 43 -15
|
18:47.0
6:47.6
Pl: 42 1
|
|
43 | Zach Relling
GLARBTRON
|
18:47.5 |
5:56.5
-
Pl: 48
|
12:06.2
6:09.7
Pl: 45 3
|
18:47.5
6:41.3
Pl: 43 2
|
15 |
44 | Austin Miller | 18:49.2 |
5:30.7
-
Pl: 27
|
11:42.5
6:11.9
Pl: 35 -8
|
18:49.2
7:06.7
Pl: 44 -9
|
|
45 | Justin Casanova
2018 - UNA-Casanova
|
18:49.6 |
6:05.2
-
Pl: 54
|
12:13.8
6:08.6
Pl: 46 8
|
18:49.6
6:35.9
Pl: 45 1
|
|
46 | Kris Sauer | 18:52.5 |
5:50.6
-
Pl: 42
|
12:04.0
6:13.4
Pl: 44 -2
|
18:52.5
6:48.5
Pl: 46 -2
|
|
47 | Jesse Nelson | 19:07.7 |
5:40.0
-
Pl: 40
|
11:57.4
6:17.4
Pl: 41 -1
|
19:07.7
7:10.4
Pl: 47 -6
|
|
48 | Nathan Rausch | 19:09.2 |
5:54.9
-
Pl: 47
|
12:28.1
6:33.2
Pl: 52 -5
|
19:09.2
6:41.2
Pl: 48 4
|
|
49 | Owen Bosley | 19:10.9 |
6:01.8
-
Pl: 52
|
12:28.0
6:26.2
Pl: 51 1
|
19:10.9
6:42.9
Pl: 49 2
|
|
50 | Laura Bosley | 19:14.7 |
5:59.5
-
Pl: 50
|
12:19.0
6:19.6
Pl: 48 2
|
19:14.7
6:55.8
Pl: 50 -2
|
|
51 | Nicholas Sacco
Spartans XC Fans
|
19:16.7 |
6:05.5
-
Pl: 55
|
12:14.2
6:08.7
Pl: 47 8
|
19:16.7
7:02.6
Pl: 51 -4
|
16 |
52 | Jacob Anderson | 19:18.5 |
6:02.0
-
Pl: 53
|
12:22.2
6:20.3
Pl: 49 4
|
19:18.5
6:56.4
Pl: 52 -3
|
|
53 | Joni Williamson
SCHMUTZ
|
19:19.5 |
6:10.3
-
Pl: 68
|
12:28.2
6:17.9
Pl: 53 15
|
19:19.5
6:51.3
Pl: 53
|
17 |
54 | Chad Trigg | 19:34.9 |
6:07.9
-
Pl: 61
|
12:35.9
6:28.0
Pl: 56 5
|
19:34.9
6:59.1
Pl: 54 2
|
|
55 | Marissa Moore
NE Coaches
|
19:40.3 |
6:07.7
-
Pl: 58
|
12:41.1
6:33.4
Pl: 60 -2
|
19:40.3
6:59.2
Pl: 55 5
|
18 |
56 | Joseph Nielsen | 19:41.0 |
6:09.8
-
Pl: 65
|
12:42.8
6:33.0
Pl: 63 2
|
19:41.0
6:58.2
Pl: 56 7
|
|
57 | Jimmy Pfeffer | 19:42.6 |
5:54.4
-
Pl: 46
|
12:26.1
6:31.8
Pl: 50 -4
|
19:42.6
7:16.6
Pl: 57 -7
|
|
58 | Peter Dahlberg | 19:43.8 |
6:08.3
-
Pl: 62
|
12:35.7
6:27.4
Pl: 55 7
|
19:43.8
7:08.1
Pl: 58 -3
|
|
59 | Weston Nelson | 19:48.7 |
6:00.5
-
Pl: 51
|
12:42.4
6:42.0
Pl: 62 -11
|
19:48.7
7:06.4
Pl: 59 3
|
|
60 | Camden Ralston | 19:49.0 |
6:07.8
-
Pl: 60
|
12:43.9
6:36.1
Pl: 65 -5
|
19:49.0
7:05.1
Pl: 60 5
|
|
61 | Dale Pfrimmer | 19:50.5 |
6:07.7
-
Pl: 59
|
12:35.3
6:27.7
Pl: 54 5
|
19:50.5
7:15.2
Pl: 61 -7
|
|
62 | Eli Moore | 19:57.0 |
6:10.2
-
Pl: 67
|
12:43.3
6:33.1
Pl: 64 3
|
19:57.0
7:13.7
Pl: 62 2
|
|
63 | Rob Harber | 19:57.7 |
6:10.0
-
Pl: 66
|
12:42.2
6:32.2
Pl: 61 5
|
19:57.7
7:15.6
Pl: 63 -2
|
|
64 | Parker Fitzgerald | 19:59.9 |
5:53.2
-
Pl: 44
|
12:41.1
6:47.9
Pl: 59 -15
|
19:59.9
7:18.8
Pl: 64 -5
|
|
65 | Brigitte Setness | 20:00.2 |
5:56.9
-
Pl: 49
|
12:37.6
6:40.7
Pl: 57 -8
|
20:00.2
7:22.6
Pl: 65 -8
|
|
66 | Daniel McGurren | 20:08.4 |
6:16.4
-
Pl: 71
|
12:53.0
6:36.6
Pl: 66 5
|
20:08.4
7:15.5
Pl: 66
|
|
67 | Greg Hermiston | 20:17.4 |
6:09.2
-
Pl: 64
|
12:40.9
6:31.7
Pl: 58 6
|
20:17.4
7:36.5
Pl: 67 -9
|
|
68 | Berlyn Schutz
SCHMUTZ
|
20:23.1 |
6:20.3
-
Pl: 72
|
13:05.7
6:45.5
Pl: 68 4
|
20:23.1
7:17.4
Pl: 68
|
19 |
69 | Greg Couser
Spartans XC Fans
|
20:29.6 |
6:23.9
-
Pl: 73
|
13:10.0
6:46.2
Pl: 71 2
|
20:29.6
7:19.6
Pl: 69 2
|
20 |
70 | Quinn Roehl
Rokken Roehlers
|
20:33.7 |
6:32.2
-
Pl: 78
|
13:08.5
6:36.3
Pl: 70 8
|
20:33.7
7:25.3
Pl: 70
|
21 |
71 | Wes Broeder | 20:38.7 |
6:16.2
-
Pl: 70
|
13:04.7
6:48.6
Pl: 67 3
|
20:38.7
7:34.0
Pl: 71 -4
|
|
72 | Keith McIntire | 20:45.4 |
6:07.1
-
Pl: 57
|
13:08.1
7:01.1
Pl: 69 -12
|
20:45.4
7:37.3
Pl: 72 -3
|
|
73 | Erik Olson | 20:47.7 |
6:11.7
-
Pl: 69
|
13:10.6
6:58.9
Pl: 72 -3
|
20:47.7
7:37.2
Pl: 73 -1
|
|
74 | Jeff Bakke
GLARBTRON
|
21:12.0 |
6:32.9
-
Pl: 79
|
13:36.0
7:03.2
Pl: 77 2
|
21:12.0
7:36.1
Pl: 74 3
|
22 |
75 | Ayden Gnewuch | 21:17.0 |
6:30.8
-
Pl: 76
|
13:35.1
7:04.3
Pl: 75 1
|
21:17.0
7:42.0
Pl: 75
|
|
76 | Kelly Fitz | 21:17.0 |
6:31.4
-
Pl: 77
|
13:35.4
7:04.0
Pl: 76 1
|
21:17.0
7:41.7
Pl: 76
|
|
77 | Nico Zink
GLARBTRON
|
21:17.3 |
6:40.6
-
Pl: 85
|
13:45.6
7:05.0
Pl: 79 6
|
21:17.3
7:31.7
Pl: 77 2
|
23 |
78 | Kirk Zink
GLARBTRON
|
21:17.9 |
6:08.4
-
Pl: 63
|
13:45.2
7:36.8
Pl: 78 -15
|
21:17.9
7:32.7
Pl: 78
|
24 |
79 | Christiana Kasunic | 21:25.3 |
6:35.2
-
Pl: 82
|
13:47.1
7:11.9
Pl: 80 2
|
21:25.3
7:38.3
Pl: 79 1
|
|
80 | Matt Tingum
GLARBTRON
|
21:28.3 |
6:25.9
-
Pl: 74
|
13:29.8
7:04.0
Pl: 73 1
|
21:28.3
7:58.5
Pl: 80 -7
|
25 |
81 | Seth Vandenhemel | 21:29.7 |
6:42.0
-
Pl: 88
|
13:50.0
7:08.1
Pl: 83 5
|
21:29.7
7:39.7
Pl: 81 2
|
|
82 | Jonah Dafoe
Rokken Roehlers
|
21:31.9 |
6:41.6
-
Pl: 86
|
13:59.9
7:18.3
Pl: 86
|
21:31.9
7:32.1
Pl: 82 4
|
26 |
83 | Amanda Schilling | 21:34.2 |
6:39.8
-
Pl: 83
|
13:49.7
7:09.9
Pl: 82 1
|
21:34.2
7:44.5
Pl: 83 -1
|
|
84 | Steve Wagner
GLARBTRON
|
21:34.9 |
6:47.1
-
Pl: 90
|
14:00.6
7:13.5
Pl: 88 2
|
21:34.9
7:34.3
Pl: 84 4
|
27 |
85 | Brett Adkins | 21:38.4 |
6:58.3
-
Pl: 99
|
14:00.5
7:02.2
Pl: 87 12
|
21:38.4
7:37.9
Pl: 85 2
|
|
86 | Jace Christoffer | 21:41.9 |
6:28.3
-
Pl: 75
|
13:48.1
7:19.9
Pl: 81 -6
|
21:41.9
7:53.8
Pl: 86 -5
|
|
87 | Todd Christoffer | 21:43.7 |
7:01.3
-
Pl: 102
|
14:07.1
7:05.9
Pl: 92 10
|
21:43.7
7:36.6
Pl: 87 5
|
|
88 | Paul Westendorf | 21:51.3 |
6:57.6
-
Pl: 97
|
14:10.6
7:13.1
Pl: 94 3
|
21:51.3
7:40.8
Pl: 88 6
|
|
89 | Brad Price | 21:52.2 |
6:46.6
-
Pl: 89
|
13:52.4
7:05.8
Pl: 84 5
|
21:52.2
7:59.9
Pl: 89 -5
|
|
90 | Chuck Howes | 21:53.7 |
6:05.6
-
Pl: 56
|
13:30.2
7:24.6
Pl: 74 -18
|
21:53.7
8:23.6
Pl: 90 -16
|
|
91 | Carly Williamson | 21:56.3 |
6:57.6
-
Pl: 96
|
14:06.6
7:09.1
Pl: 90 6
|
21:56.3
7:49.7
Pl: 91 -1
|
|
92 | Craig Okken
Rokken Roehlers
|
21:56.4 |
6:58.2
-
Pl: 98
|
14:06.7
7:08.6
Pl: 91 7
|
21:56.4
7:49.8
Pl: 92 -1
|
28 |
93 | Liam Streitz
Flandreau Community Racers
|
22:11.5 |
6:47.9
-
Pl: 91
|
14:06.5
7:18.7
Pl: 89 2
|
22:11.5
8:05.0
Pl: 93 -4
|
|
94 | Larry Lasch | 22:18.2 |
6:48.0
-
Pl: 92
|
14:10.3
7:22.4
Pl: 93 -1
|
22:18.2
8:08.0
Pl: 94 -1
|
|
95 | Dennis Erckfritz | 22:21.0 |
6:34.8
-
Pl: 81
|
13:53.3
7:18.5
Pl: 85 -4
|
22:21.0
8:27.7
Pl: 95 -10
|
|
96 | Jack Scholten | 22:32.6 |
6:34.5
-
Pl: 80
|
14:13.1
7:38.6
Pl: 95 -15
|
22:32.6
8:19.6
Pl: 96 -1
|
|
97 | Anna Swanson | 22:48.5 |
7:12.6
-
Pl: 113
|
14:42.7
7:30.1
Pl: 97 16
|
22:48.5
8:05.9
Pl: 97
|
|
98 | Grace Roehl
Rokken Roehlers
|
22:48.6 |
7:26.7
-
Pl: 122
|
14:59.0
7:32.3
Pl: 113 9
|
22:48.6
7:49.7
Pl: 98 15
|
29 |
99 | Katie Olson | 22:51.2 |
7:01.9
-
Pl: 103
|
14:36.8
7:35.0
Pl: 96 7
|
22:51.2
8:14.5
Pl: 99 -3
|
|
100 | Joe Cross | 22:54.3 |
7:05.8
-
Pl: 106
|
14:56.4
7:50.7
Pl: 110 -4
|
22:54.3
7:57.9
Pl: 100 10
|
|
101 | Lily Peterson | 22:57.0 |
7:13.5
-
Pl: 114
|
14:48.4
7:34.9
Pl: 104 10
|
22:57.0
8:08.7
Pl: 101 3
|
|
102 | Jeff Peterson | 22:57.4 |
7:11.9
-
Pl: 112
|
14:47.3
7:35.4
Pl: 102 10
|
22:57.4
8:10.1
Pl: 102
|
|
103 | Mya Drager | 22:59.5 |
7:11.2
-
Pl: 110
|
14:49.1
7:37.9
Pl: 106 4
|
22:59.5
8:10.4
Pl: 103 3
|
|
104 | Carly Clark | 22:59.5 |
7:11.4
-
Pl: 111
|
14:49.3
7:38.0
Pl: 107 4
|
22:59.5
8:10.2
Pl: 104 3
|
|
105 | Brent Van Beusekom | 23:02.0 |
6:40.3
-
Pl: 84
|
14:44.0
8:03.8
Pl: 98 -14
|
23:02.0
8:18.1
Pl: 105 -7
|
|
106 | Warren Roehl
Rokken Roehlers
|
23:02.8 |
7:27.0
-
Pl: 123
|
14:59.1
7:32.1
Pl: 114 9
|
23:02.8
8:03.7
Pl: 106 8
|
30 |
107 | David Scott | 23:04.6 |
7:30.2
-
Pl: 124
|
15:04.5
7:34.4
Pl: 116 8
|
23:04.6
8:00.1
Pl: 107 9
|
|
108 | Ethan Belby
Spartans XC Fans
|
23:05.9 |
7:19.3
-
Pl: 117
|
15:05.2
7:45.9
Pl: 118 -1
|
23:05.9
8:00.8
Pl: 108 10
|
31 |
109 | Robert Roden | 23:07.1 |
6:58.4
-
Pl: 100
|
14:45.8
7:47.4
Pl: 100
|
23:07.1
8:21.4
Pl: 109 -9
|
|
110 | Jodi Buchan | 23:09.5 |
7:09.8
-
Pl: 109
|
14:52.6
7:42.8
Pl: 108 1
|
23:09.5
8:17.0
Pl: 110 -2
|
|
111 | Lindsey Brown | 23:11.7 |
7:04.8
-
Pl: 104
|
14:47.9
7:43.1
Pl: 103 1
|
23:11.7
8:23.8
Pl: 111 -8
|
|
112 | Raina Weigelt | 23:17.3 |
7:04.9
-
Pl: 105
|
14:49.0
7:44.2
Pl: 105
|
23:17.3
8:28.3
Pl: 112 -7
|
|
113 | Joey Craig | 23:20.9 |
6:41.9
-
Pl: 87
|
15:04.8
8:22.9
Pl: 117 -30
|
23:20.9
8:16.2
Pl: 113 4
|
|
114 | Jason Price | 23:24.2 |
7:09.0
-
Pl: 108
|
14:46.5
7:37.6
Pl: 101 7
|
23:24.2
8:37.7
Pl: 114 -13
|
|
115 | Ty Christoffer | 23:28.5 |
6:51.7
-
Pl: 94
|
14:45.1
7:53.5
Pl: 99 -5
|
23:28.5
8:43.5
Pl: 115 -16
|
|
116 | Maggie Gorman | 23:34.6 |
7:07.2
-
Pl: 107
|
14:57.3
7:50.1
Pl: 112 -5
|
23:34.6
8:37.4
Pl: 116 -4
|
|
117 | Campbell Wolfgram | 23:34.7 |
7:37.0
-
Pl: 128
|
15:22.3
7:45.3
Pl: 120 8
|
23:34.7
8:12.5
Pl: 117 3
|
|
118 | Collin Schmidt
SCHMUTZ
|
23:40.6 |
7:01.0
-
Pl: 101
|
14:56.5
7:55.5
Pl: 111 -10
|
23:40.6
8:44.1
Pl: 118 -7
|
32 |
119 | Mark Hubar | 23:41.8 |
7:16.3
-
Pl: 116
|
15:09.6
7:53.4
Pl: 119 -3
|
23:41.8
8:32.2
Pl: 119
|
|
120 | Jacob Angermeyr | 23:52.4 |
6:50.1
-
Pl: 93
|
14:53.1
8:03.0
Pl: 109 -16
|
23:52.4
8:59.4
Pl: 120 -11
|
|
121 | Linda Kobilarcsik | 23:57.1 |
7:15.7
-
Pl: 115
|
15:03.7
7:48.0
Pl: 115
|
23:57.1
8:53.5
Pl: 121 -6
|
|
122 | Cara Hansen | 24:04.1 |
7:25.3
-
Pl: 118
|
15:24.8
7:59.5
Pl: 121 -3
|
24:04.1
8:39.4
Pl: 122 -1
|
|
123 | Amanda Rahmiller | 24:06.0 |
7:26.6
-
Pl: 121
|
15:25.3
7:58.8
Pl: 122 -1
|
24:06.0
8:40.7
Pl: 123 -1
|
|
124 | Katherine Lien | 24:51.5 |
7:25.7
-
Pl: 120
|
15:53.8
8:28.1
Pl: 123 -3
|
24:51.5
8:57.8
Pl: 124 -1
|
|
125 | Mariah Schroeder | 24:52.3 |
7:25.6
-
Pl: 119
|
15:54.1
8:28.5
Pl: 124 -5
|
24:52.3
8:58.3
Pl: 125 -1
|
|
126 | Megan Pfrimmer | 25:00.0 |
7:49.4
-
Pl: 130
|
16:07.3
8:18.0
Pl: 129 1
|
25:00.0
8:52.7
Pl: 126 3
|
|
127 | John Hakes | 25:03.6 |
7:36.2
-
Pl: 127
|
16:04.6
8:28.4
Pl: 127
|
25:03.6
8:59.1
Pl: 127
|
|
128 | Michelle Haas | 25:04.1 |
7:34.3
-
Pl: 125
|
16:00.8
8:26.5
Pl: 125
|
25:04.1
9:03.3
Pl: 128 -3
|
|
129 | Ali Hoffman | 25:04.2 |
7:34.5
-
Pl: 126
|
16:00.8
8:26.4
Pl: 126
|
25:04.2
9:03.4
Pl: 129 -3
|
|
130 | Julia McIntire | 25:08.4 |
7:51.0
-
Pl: 131
|
16:06.3
8:15.3
Pl: 128 3
|
25:08.4
9:02.1
Pl: 130 -2
|
|
131 | Paula Caballero | 25:23.5 |
7:45.1
-
Pl: 129
|
16:17.7
8:32.6
Pl: 130 -1
|
25:23.5
9:05.8
Pl: 131 -1
|
|
132 | Mark Huhn
Spartans XC Fans
|
26:10.2 |
7:52.6
-
Pl: 133
|
16:32.0
8:39.4
Pl: 131 2
|
26:10.2
9:38.3
Pl: 132 -1
|
33 |
133 | Brandi Christoffer | 26:32.6 |
8:15.1
-
Pl: 134
|
17:00.7
8:45.7
Pl: 133 1
|
26:32.6
9:31.9
Pl: 133
|
|
134 | Scott Galloway | 26:36.1 |
7:51.2
-
Pl: 132
|
16:35.4
8:44.3
Pl: 132
|
26:36.1
10:00.7
Pl: 134 -2
|
|
135 | Steve Wilson | 28:30.9 |
8:19.0
-
Pl: 135
|
17:56.2
9:37.3
Pl: 134 1
|
28:30.9
10:34.7
Pl: 135 -1
|
|
136 | Anna Hoppe | 29:19.4 |
9:07.3
-
Pl: 138
|
18:25.3
9:18.1
Pl: 135 3
|
29:19.4
10:54.1
Pl: 136 -1
|
|
137 | Cian Schmidt
SCHMUTZ
|
29:44.1 |
9:03.5
-
Pl: 137
|
18:38.7
9:35.2
Pl: 136 1
|
29:44.1
11:05.4
Pl: 137 -1
|
34 |
138 | Celia Schutz
SCHMUTZ
|
29:48.6 |
9:03.4
-
Pl: 136
|
18:39.2
9:35.8
Pl: 137 -1
|
29:48.6
11:09.4
Pl: 138 -1
|
35 |
139 | David Swift | 30:16.5 |
9:16.5
-
Pl: 140
|
19:06.0
9:49.5
Pl: 138 2
|
30:16.5
11:10.6
Pl: 139 -1
|
|
140 | Anja Roden | 31:00.1 |
9:07.7
-
Pl: 139
|
19:14.3
10:06.7
Pl: 139
|
31:00.1
11:45.8
Pl: 140 -1
|
|
141 | Kristen Gray | 31:52.4 |
9:28.2
-
Pl: 141
|
19:57.6
10:29.4
Pl: 140 1
|
31:52.4
11:54.9
Pl: 141 -1
|
|
142 | Elaine Sauer | 34:03.4 |
10:04.7
-
Pl: 142
|
21:42.6
11:37.9
Pl: 141 1
|
34:03.4
12:20.9
Pl: 142 -1
|
|
Glenn Daniels |
6:57.5
-
Pl: 95
|
Place | Team | Result | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | (6) | (7) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NE Coaches | 42 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 18 | ||
2 | Crawford Track Club | 46 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | ||
3 | Spartans XC Fans | 78 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 20 | 31 | (33) | |
4 | GLARBTRON | 94 | 10 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 24 | (25) | (27) |
5 | Rokken Roehlers | 105 | 1 | 21 | 26 | 28 | 29 | (30) | |
6 | SCHMUTZ | 115 | 13 | 17 | 19 | 32 | 34 | (35) |
xc alum
is there a live webcast for this meet?
|
Year | Results | Videos | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | 1 | 41 | 5 | 168 | |
2022 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 178 | |
2021 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 249 |