Folders |
2014 Results - NXN Heartland RegionalPublished by
MEET DATE & LOCATION STATES INCLUDED
Boys Championship
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Olin Hacker Pawnee Running Club 15:05.4 5:12.3 1
2 Will Lauer SFL Patriots 15:07.5 5:14.5 2
3 Joe Klecker Hopkins XC 15:12.5 5:20.1 3
4 Stuart McNutt 15:14.7 5:17.2
5 Ryan Nameth 15:16.1 5:21.6
6 Nick Wareham 15:17.8 5:19.8
7 Connor Olson Wayzata XC 15:18.2 5:24.8 4
8 John Nownes 15:28.2 5:29.5
9 Benji Eidenschink 15:28.6 5:29.9
10 Daniel Laluzerne 15:28.7 5:30.8
11 Bailey Hesse-Withbr Stillwater Running Club 15:31.2 5:27.3 5
12 Kyler Lueck WISCO Running Club 15:33.5 5:34.4 6
13 Jaret Carpenter Wayzata XC 15:35.1 5:30.5 7
14 Daniel Soto Running Orange 15:36.7 5:37.9 8
15 Faysal Mahmoud Burnsville Distance Squad 15:37.6 5:29.7
16 Derek Cruz Stevens Point CC 15:39.1 5:32.2 9
17 Eric Brown Ii WISCO Running Club 15:39.1 5:36.3 10
18 Ephraim Bird Laughing Waters Running Club 15:39.3 5:28.9
19 Riley Osen 15:42.4 5:35.5
20 Caden Callaway 15:43.5 5:40.3
21 Robert Wagner 15:43.9 5:39.2
22 Jesus Urtusuastegu 15:45.7 5:32.4
23 Chase Cayo 15:47.1 5:40.0
24 Logan Ramlet Edina XC Running Club 15:48.3 5:37.4 11
25 Joe Gorthy Tiger Valley Blues 15:48.7 5:39.9 12
26 Reno Law Patriots XC Club 15:50.1 5:43.7
27 Ty Hansen 15:50.9 5:44.9
28 Shane Streich 15:51.8 5:48.3
29 Connor Haaland R.C. Stevens Pirates 15:53.4 5:44.0
30 Andrew Sell Washburn Track Club 15:53.5 5:42.6 13
31 Sam Clausnitzer Demon XC 15:54.8 5:47.6 14
32 Ian Eklin Wayzata XC 15:55.0 5:50.1 15
33 Ryan Schweizer Dowling Catholic XC Club 15:57.8 16
34 Billy Beseman Perham 15:58.0 5:50.3
35 Owen Hoeft Hopkins XC 15:58.7 5:40.1 17
36 Nathan Wendt Patriots XC Club 16:01.9 5:46.3
37 Nathaniel Souther 16:02.4 5:39.8
38 Michael Mather Linn-Mar Running Club 16:04.0 5:41.6 18
39 Andrew Quirk Wayzata XC 16:04.1 5:40.5 19
40 Jonathan Shirley Edina XC Running Club 16:05.0 5:37.9 20
41 Hamza Ali Washburn Track Club 16:06.5 5:43.3 21
42 Alex Berhe Rosemount XC Club 16:06.7 5:54.6 22
43 Collin Kiley Whitewater Running Team 16:06.7 5:34.4 23
44 Nathan Schroeder SFL Patriots 16:08.1 5:59.7 24
45 Jackson Binstock 16:08.2 5:55.1
46 Sam Nelson Dreamslayers 16:08.5 5:42.3 25
47 Gabe Peters SFL Patriots 16:08.8 5:50.9 26
48 Ben Carmichael WISCO Running Club 16:09.1 5:44.9 27
49 Jack Manderscheid Edina XC Running Club 16:10.0 5:36.7 28
50 Mark Poston R.C. Stevens Pirates 16:10.3 5:51.9
51 Joey Wiederholt Tiger Valley Blues 16:10.8 5:49.6 29
52 Patrick Roos Edina XC Running Club 16:11.4 5:38.3 30
53 Matthew Barraza 16:11.5 5:50.3
54 Daniel Murphy Linn-Mar Running Club 16:11.6 5:56.3 31
55 Jack Henschel Hopkins XC 16:11.7 5:51.1 32
56 Evan Hatton Stevens Point CC 16:12.1 5:44.6 33
57 Stuart Wolf Demon XC 16:12.1 5:42.6 34
58 Mike Destache 16:13.3
59 Seth Massot Dreamslayers 16:13.6 5:49.9 35
60 Dreux Selzler SFL Patriots 16:14.6 36
61 Tristan Irish 16:15.2 5:49.5
62 Luke Julian 16:15.7 5:45.7
63 Sam Hanson Stillwater Running Club 16:15.8 5:48.8 37
64 Sam Thomas Edina XC Running Club 16:15.9 5:42.8 38
65 Jonathan Breckheimer Stillwater Running Club 16:16.2 5:48.7 39
66 Blake Berger Tiger Valley Blues 16:16.8 5:49.1 40
67 Aaron Runge Alexandria CC Club 16:17.1 5:49.2 41
68 Allen-Micha Burback Stillwater Running Club 16:17.2 5:49.9 42
69 Ryan Murphy Linn-Mar Running Club 16:18.1 5:53.4 43
70 Sam Branson Hopkins XC 16:19.4 5:41.1 44
71 Connor Bost 16:20.0 5:43.3
72 Tyler Dobson SFL Patriots 16:20.2 5:41.5 45
73 Ben Bitter WISCO Running Club 16:20.3 5:50.2 46
74 Shane Burkey 16:20.5 5:47.2
75 Jacob Simmons 16:20.7 5:46.6
76 Nick Shaleen Wayzata XC 16:20.8 5:48.7 47
77 Michael Mitchell 16:22.4 5:59.9
78 Jake Mikuls Tiger Valley Blues 16:24.0 5:45.7 48
79 Will Olson Pawnee Running Club 16:25.0 6:02.5 49
80 Akash Borde Trojan Project 16:26.1 5:57.9 50
81 Elijah Herrick 16:26.4 5:49.6
82 Jack Prazich Wayzata XC 16:26.8 5:52.2 51
83 Kevin Dado 16:27.7 5:52.3
84 Garrett Williams 16:27.8 5:43.5
85 Hunter Staack Hopkins XC 16:28.1 5:51.5 52
86 Tim Koenning Stillwater Running Club 16:28.3 5:50.7 53
87 Sam Ivanecky Rosemount XC Club 16:28.8 5:58.0 54
88 Dale Loudon SFL Patriots 16:29.3 5:57.9 55
89 Jackson Carlson Demon XC 16:30.5 5:45.5 56
90 Bryan Fogerty Linn-Mar Running Club 16:30.6 5:56.7 57
91 Seth Eliason Hopkins XC 16:31.0 5:57.2 58
92 Cole Mullins Running Orange 16:31.5 5:58.5 59
93 Anders Rasmussen SFL Patriots 16:31.9 5:56.1 60
94 Patrick Bose Johnston Dragoons 16:32.7 6:09.0 61
95 Chandler Klawitter 16:33.7 5:47.1
96 Greg Rinn Running Orange 16:33.9 5:49.2 62
97 Ben Poss Johnston Dragoons 16:34.3 5:59.4 63
98 Noah Moravec Mustang Running Club 16:34.4 5:56.5 64
99 Mike Grasing Blue Streaks 16:34.6 5:49.8 65
100 Devan Shumway Coyote XC 16:34.7 5:41.8
101 Javier Cano Telles WISCO Running Club 16:34.8 5:59.0 66
102 Kyle Brandt Wayzata XC 16:34.9 5:50.1 67
103 Jack Fink Dowling Catholic XC Club 16:35.4 5:56.1 68
104 Thomas Taylor Papio South Titans 16:36.4 5:54.9 69
105 Tom Clausnitzer Demon XC 16:37.5 6:00.5 70
106 Kyler True 16:38.9 6:05.2
107 Drew Konkol WISCO Running Club 16:39.0 6:02.8 71
108 Alex Tollinger 16:39.7 5:59.0
109 Isiah Herout MNpanthers 16:40.3 5:53.0 72
110 Andrew Schilling Thunderbird Track and Field Club 16:40.6 5:54.8
111 Justin Wiebelhaus Papio South Titans 16:41.7 5:53.4 73
112 Jonah Mayo 16:42.3 6:05.1
113 Tyler Tanko Stevens Point CC 16:43.1 6:05.1 74
114 Matthew Schneider Trojan Project 16:43.2 5:52.2 75
115 Jac Chelman MNpanthers 16:43.5 6:02.2 76
116 Dylan Lueck WISCO Running Club 16:43.8 6:09.1 77
117 Joe Pierce BGOD ELITE 16:43.9 6:05.4 78
118 Liam Belson Stevens Point CC 16:44.6 6:05.8 79
119 John Huntley Stillwater Running Club 16:45.4 5:55.6 80
120 Colin Koss Thunderbird Track and Field Club 16:46.3 6:06.8
121 Cole Streich 16:46.3 5:57.5
122 Chris Covert Washburn Track Club 16:46.9 5:53.7 81
123 Alex Strietz Washburn Track Club 16:46.9 5:57.0 82
124 Cole Friedman Blue Streaks 16:47.0 5:55.6 83
125 George Nemanich Red Wing Cross Country Club 16:48.0 5:59.2 84
126 Tom Negaard Stevens Point CC 16:48.3 5:57.9 85
127 Peyton Twedt 16:48.9 6:05.2
128 Dylan Brenneman 16:49.9 5:57.9
129 George Letner BGOD ELITE 16:50.0 6:10.4 86
130 Nick Yokanovich Stillwater Running Club 16:50.0 6:05.7 87
131 Tayler Wescom Demon XC 16:50.9 5:51.0 88
132 Leif Everson Coyote XC 16:51.2 5:51.9
133 Ben Renner Johnston Dragoons 16:51.4 6:03.6 89
134 Skyler Riesberg Dowling Catholic XC Club 16:51.7 5:59.7 90
135 Andrew Kohler BisPat Harriers 16:51.9 6:00.5 91
136 Nick Bailey Papio South Titans 16:52.1 6:06.2 92
137 Evan Ferlic 16:52.5 6:02.0
138 Shane Herman 16:52.6 6:02.1
139 Alex Gill Blue Streaks 16:52.6 6:03.3 93
140 Jay Halverson Linn-Mar Running Club 16:53.0 6:08.3 94
141 Ryan Brumm Rosemount XC Club 16:53.1 5:59.0 95
142 Kyle Kolar Pawnee Running Club 16:53.7 6:10.0 96
143 Colton Sailor Alexandria CC Club 16:53.8 5:50.2 97
144 Caleb Wilson Pawnee Running Club 16:53.8 6:04.1 98
145 Keegan Donahue Tiger Valley Blues 16:54.1 6:04.6 99
146 Zachary Miller Chaska Running Crew 16:54.2 6:06.3 100
147 Henry Schmit Pawnee Running Club 16:55.1 6:06.8 101
148 Spencer Urick Chaska Running Crew 16:55.2 6:02.9 102
149 John Kumorowicz Alexandria CC Club 16:55.4 5:53.7 103
150 Zachary Owings Papio South Titans 16:55.5 5:59.6 104
151 Daniel Petracek Blue Streaks 16:55.8 6:00.5 105
152 Nicholas Yanek 16:56.7 6:03.7
153 Mike Friedman 16:56.9 6:16.9
154 Jebben Keyes 16:57.6 6:19.4
155 Zach Smith Johnston Dragoons 16:57.8 6:09.9 106
156 Derek Franz Stevens Point CC 16:57.9 6:10.0 107
157 Matthew Fraizer Dowling Catholic XC Club 16:58.3 6:05.6 108
158 Dakota Helm BGOD ELITE 16:58.4 6:05.6 109
159 Fernando Benitez Whitewater Running Team 16:58.6 6:01.5 110
160 Nathan Derks Eden Prairie XC 16:58.7 6:05.4 111
161 Dillon Wong Burnsville Distance Squad 16:58.7 6:04.0
162 Tristian Old Horse 16:59.1 6:07.6
163 Will Simonson Pawnee Running Club 16:59.9 6:07.6 112
164 Brandon Jerde Alexandria CC Club 17:00.0 6:01.3 113
165 Clayton Smith Rosemount XC Club 17:01.7 6:06.2 114
166 Jacob Hansen 17:01.9 6:09.4
167 Nick Feeley Trojan Project 17:02.1 6:00.3 115
168 Adam Weis Trojan Project 17:02.9 6:03.4 116
169 Jamison Dietrich BisPat Harriers 17:03.2 6:04.5 117
170 Andrew Berg Eastridge Cross Country Club 17:03.7 6:01.5 118
171 Kalen Two Crow BisPat Harriers 17:04.0 6:10.8 119
172 Jake Kirsch Holy Family Distance 17:04.8 6:10.5 120
173 Josh Borwick Johnston Dragoons 17:05.1 6:14.2 121
174 Sam Markle Demon XC 17:05.3 6:19.2 122
175 Izak Oltman Pawnee Running Club 17:05.7 6:09.0 123
176 Chris Stock Minot Marroon 17:06.5 6:05.1
177 Connor White Washburn Track Club 17:07.3 6:11.0 124
178 Meyer Beckner Red Wing Cross Country Club 17:08.0 6:03.0 125
179 Tyler Slaba 17:08.5 6:14.8
180 Brandon Richter MNpanthers 17:08.9 6:09.4 126
181 Joe Fox Papio South Titans 17:09.1 6:12.8 127
182 John Slagle 17:09.2 6:00.6
183 Brett Nelson Hopkins XC 17:09.3 6:08.4 128
184 Sam Karlson Rosemount XC Club 17:09.5 6:08.9 129
185 Noah Zamzow-Schmi 17:09.6 6:11.5
186 Collin Coffey Running Orange 17:10.1 6:04.9 130
187 Tylor Jilk Racing Pirates 17:10.9 6:06.8
188 Noah Chestler Edina XC Running Club 17:12.6 5:57.7 131
189 Nick Johnson Running Orange 17:13.4 6:16.7 132
190 Daniel Allen Whitewater Running Team 17:15.5 6:11.4 133
191 Sam Elliott Edina XC Running Club 17:16.0 6:01.3 134
192 Jesse Groettum Alexandria CC Club 17:16.3 6:04.0 135
193 Grant Chlystun Linn-Mar Running Club 17:16.8 6:09.5 136
194 Michael Schwinghamer Mustang Running Club 17:17.3 6:06.8 137
195 Joe Esenther Holy Family Distance 17:18.3 6:11.4 138
196 Danny Mahota Holy Family Distance 17:18.9 139
197 Matthew Ryan Dreamslayers 17:19.0 6:12.7 140
198 Brandon Blythe Running Orange 17:19.4 6:14.2 141
199 Caleb Haugland Washburn Track Club 17:19.5 6:14.9 142
200 Luke Embry 17:19.5 6:41.2
201 Logan Clark Papio South Titans 17:20.2 6:08.3 143
202 Joseph Wolfe BisPat Harriers 17:20.9 6:08.2 144
203 A.J. Knowles Papio South Titans 17:21.8 6:09.9 145
204 Owen Parker Whitewater Running Team 17:21.9 6:12.5 146
205 Philip Mitchell Red Wing Cross Country Club 17:22.4 6:12.0 147
206 Forest Evanson Red Wing Cross Country Club 17:23.0 6:15.1 148
207 Dalton Gosch Linn-Mar Running Club 17:24.6 6:33.9 149
208 Connor Franz Stevens Point CC 17:24.9 6:16.6 150
209 Noah Brase Trojan Project 17:25.1 6:19.0 151
210 Zaffer Hussein Rosemount XC Club 17:26.2 6:17.1 152
211 Sean Hames Eden Prairie XC 17:26.6 6:15.9 153
212 Austin Schroepfer MNpanthers 17:27.2 6:16.7 154
213 Mitch Gardner Eden Prairie XC 17:28.1 6:16.0 155
214 Justin Young Eden Prairie XC 17:28.2 6:12.3 156
215 Philip Trajkovski 17:29.0 6:20.1
216 Trevor Kirk Running Orange 17:29.1 6:22.5 157
217 Lucas Scherf 17:29.4 6:29.0
218 Anthony Cauthorn Eastridge Cross Country Club 17:30.5 6:07.5 158
219 Asa Beckner Red Wing Cross Country Club 17:30.9 6:16.9 159
220 Logan Swenson 17:32.3 6:13.4
221 Cole Oslin Mustang Running Club 17:32.6 6:15.8 160
222 Jaden Wahlund Minot Marroon 17:35.1 6:23.7
223 Brady Stoffel Eden Prairie XC 17:35.6 6:19.4 161
224 Alexander Thiele Whitewater Running Team 17:36.1 6:19.6 162
225 Caleb Moes 17:36.6 6:19.5
226 Matt Bakken Demon XC 17:37.4 6:29.0 163
227 Grant Rudolph Alexandria CC Club 17:38.0 6:16.1 164
228 Andrew Lebourveau Blue Streaks 17:39.4 6:22.0 165
229 Evan Markel BisPat Harriers 17:39.7 6:29.2 166
230 Mitchell Grand 17:39.9 6:19.1
231 Nevin Dunn BGOD ELITE 17:42.8 6:24.4 167
232 Travis Lorch Rosemount XC Club 17:43.4 6:24.0 168
233 Corey Johnson Storm XC Club 17:45.3 6:16.2 169
234 Grant Magnuson Storm XC Club 17:45.5 6:16.4 170
235 Jack Braaten Storm XC Club 17:45.6 6:16.1 171
236 Tyler Kobilarcsik Storm XC Club 17:45.6 6:16.1 172
237 Joey Ferguson Storm XC Club 17:45.7 173
238 Cameron McManus Holy Family Distance 17:46.9 6:20.4 174
239 Michael Schaefer MNpanthers 17:48.3 6:34.9 175
240 Elijah Fourre Eden Prairie XC 17:48.3 6:22.5 176
241 Joshua Jensen Trojan Project 17:50.0 6:28.8 177
242 Garret Ardolf MNpanthers 17:51.8 6:31.2 178
243 Nathan McClain Tiger Valley Blues 17:51.8 6:24.2 179
244 Steven Culpepper 17:52.7 6:37.3
245 Mason Stenehjem BisPat Harriers 17:55.0 6:34.0 180
246 Devin Kelly Storm XC Club 17:55.5 6:26.3 181
247 Jordan Arritt-Steel Holy Family Distance 17:56.3 6:27.5 182
248 Jackson McElroy Blue Streaks 17:58.0 6:30.0 183
249 Tom Nemanich Red Wing Cross Country Club 17:58.6 6:20.3 184
250 Matt Dejong Eden Prairie XC 17:59.0 6:24.1 185
251 Connor Lejcher Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:01.0 6:26.5 186
252 John Schwinghamer Mustang Running Club 18:03.7 6:32.1 187
253 Carter Bjorklund Chaska Running Crew 18:06.2 6:21.4 188
254 Andrew Millan 18:06.6 7:17.8
255 Braden Cooper Johnston Dragoons 18:07.8 6:43.7 189
256 Jeffrey Blom Whitewater Running Team 18:09.7 6:33.8 190
257 Morgan Wyatt Red Wing Cross Country Club 18:11.7 6:40.7 191
258 Alec Sanbeck Mustang Running Club 18:11.7 6:38.8 192
259 Myles Glandorf Johnston Dragoons 18:11.9 6:35.5 193
260 Nathan Strom Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:12.8 6:28.6 194
261 Michael Wagner Dreamslayers 18:14.1 6:26.6 195
262 Jacob Mussell Dreamslayers 18:14.3 6:26.9 196
263 Matthew Pucklich Holy Family Distance 18:17.0 6:40.6 197
264 Keaton Gruber Alexandria CC Club 18:26.9 7:05.0 198
265 Keaton Mack Coyote XC 18:27.8 6:34.4
266 Steven Hoff Holy Family Distance 18:31.1 6:39.6 199
267 Jackson Barth BGOD ELITE 18:33.2 6:44.1 200
268 Ben Eliason Chaska Running Crew 18:34.5 6:40.2 201
269 Phillip Carroll BGOD ELITE 18:34.7 6:46.0 202
270 Garrett Ober MNpanthers 18:36.2 6:55.5 203
271 Matthew Berns Dowling Catholic XC Club 18:36.5 6:31.9 204
272 Ben Nelson Dowling Catholic XC Club 18:40.9 6:45.4 205
273 Stuart Bennett Dreamslayers 18:42.3 6:30.2 206
274 Noah Wondimu Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:44.3 6:55.0 207
275 Andrew Schweyen Dreamslayers 18:44.5 6:32.6 208
276 Jordan Kiesow Storm XC Club 18:51.5 7:02.5 209
277 Chiranth Honnur Tiger Valley Blues 18:59.4 6:58.6 210
278 Austin Miler Chaska Running Crew 19:05.6 6:51.2 211
279 Pete Betz Eastridge Cross Country Club 19:13.0 7:44.9 212
280 Abdalla Ali Trojan Project 19:41.5 7:22.6 213
281 Noah Miller Chaska Running Crew 20:16.2 7:30.3 214
282 Sean Schiferl Eastridge Cross Country Club 21:34.8 7:41.8 215
283 Mason Todd Spectrum Running Club 21:38.2 7:54.0
Place Team
1 92 Wayzata XC
2 127 Edina XC Running Club
3 133 SFL Patriots
4 148 Hopkins XC
5 155 WISCO Running Club
6 176 Stillwater Running Club
7 228 Tiger Valley Blues
8 243 Linn-Mar Running Club
9 262 Demon XC
10 280 Stevens Point CC
11 321 Washburn Track Club
12 345 Pawnee Running Club
13 391 Running Orange
14 414 Rosemount XC Club
15 440 Johnston Dragoons
16 465 Papio South Titans
17 486 Dowling Catholic XC Club
18 489 Alexandria CC Club
19 507 Trojan Project
20 511 Blue Streaks
21 574 Whitewater Running Team
22 591 Dreamslayers
23 603 MNpanthers
24 637 BisPat Harriers
25 640 BGOD ELITE
26 663 Red Wing Cross Country Club
27 736 Eden Prairie XC
28 740 Mustang Running Club
29 753 Holy Family Distance
30 802 Chaska Running Crew
31 855 Storm XC Club
32 863 Eastridge Cross Country Club
Girls Championship
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Bethany Hasz Alexandria CC Club 17:06.0 6:01.8 1
2 Stephanie Jenks 17:12.3 6:10.4
3 Megan Hasz Alexandria CC Club 17:17.9 6:13.9 2
4 Annie Frisbie 17:35.4 6:21.4
5 Anna French Wayzata XC 17:38.0 6:14.4 3
6 Jordyn Kleve Johnston Dragoons 17:39.3 6:16.4 4
7 Cailie Logue 17:48.6 6:21.7
8 Emma Benner Rangers 17:53.0 6:26.0 5
9 Mattie Shirley-Fair Demon XC 17:56.6 6:22.8
10 Emily Betz Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:02.9 6:29.9 6
11 Emily Venters Lawrence Free State Running Club 18:04.0 6:35.8
12 Jeralyn Poe Mill Road XC 18:04.8 6:26.5
13 Emily Covert Washburn Track Club 18:04.8 6:28.6 7
14 Kailyn Jessel 18:06.1 6:29.4
15 Deidra Walker 18:07.5 6:33.2
16 Michaela Keller-Mille Wayzata XC 18:07.8 6:23.0 8
17 Jasmyn Armstrong Red Wing Cross Country Club 18:11.0 6:27.0
18 Annika Lerdall Wayzata XC 18:12.7 6:28.0 9
19 Katie Spencer Patriots XC Club 18:13.5 6:43.7 10
20 Kate Smith Dashing Jags 18:15.3 6:30.0 11
21 Bailey Nock runwest 18:16.1 6:30.4 12
22 Rebekah Topham 18:16.7 6:27.7
23 Tess Misgen 18:20.5 6:47.9
24 Karly Ackley KnightsXC 18:22.8 6:34.2 13
25 Amanda Mosborg Edina XC Running Club 18:23.1 6:37.8 14
26 McKenzie Yanek 18:23.8 6:39.4
27 Brenley Goertzen Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:24.1 6:35.3 15
28 Kate Utech 18:24.9 6:34.6
29 Megan Schott 18:28.2 6:35.5
30 Jessica McKee Johnston Dragoons 18:29.3 6:41.2 16
31 Anna Van Wyk Eagan 18:30.6 6:58.0 17
32 Sarah Conlon Edina XC Running Club 18:31.5 6:42.9 18
33 Jessa Hanson Winged Foot Running Club 18:33.9 6:37.1 19
34 Trina Moreno Xenos 18:36.9 6:38.2 20
35 Hannah Oscarson Washburn Track Club 18:37.1 6:42.6 21
36 Caroline Schoessow Rangers 18:37.2 6:35.5 22
37 Caliee Peterson 18:38.5 6:40.3
38 Emily Downey Blue Streaks 18:39.0 6:37.8 23
39 Claire Boersma Marshall 18:39.2 6:40.9 24
40 Heidi Schmitz Winged Foot Running Club 18:39.4 25
41 Samantha Hanson Winged Foot Running Club 18:39.4 6:47.1 26
42 Sophie Schmitz Winged Foot Running Club 18:39.6 6:36.4 27
43 Julia Noah Xenos 18:43.0 6:44.5 28
44 Serena Monson Winged Foot Running Club 18:45.1 6:41.8 29
45 Maria Berg 18:46.4 6:46.9
46 Jamie Schweiss R.C. Stevens Pirates 18:48.7 6:47.1 30
47 Emily Kompelien Edina XC Running Club 18:49.1 6:42.9 31
48 Elizabeth Yoder 18:49.2 6:43.5
49 Jaycie Thomsen Wayzata XC 18:49.4 6:41.6 32
50 Kiran Cordes Lawrence Free State Running Club 18:49.4 6:42.9
51 Juianne Logan Edina XC Running Club 18:50.9 6:40.1 33
52 Sophie Whicher Minnetonka 18:50.9 6:48.1 34
53 Elyse Prescott Xenos 18:52.0 7:00.0 35
54 Grace Gibbons 18:52.4 6:53.9
55 Grace Coen 18:53.0 6:45.1
56 Olivia Hummel Eastridge Cross Country Club 18:53.4 6:30.2 36
57 Kayla Rudie Winged Foot Running Club 18:53.5 6:46.0 37
58 Kianna Stewart Red Wing Cross Country Club 18:53.6 6:39.7
59 Taylor Somers Patriots XC Club 18:53.7 6:50.2 38
60 Kristy Terp 18:54.6 6:59.9
61 Maggie Sieben Blue Streaks 18:54.7 6:48.0 39
62 Margie Freed Eastview 18:55.1 6:46.2 40
63 Lauren Peterson Farmington XC Club 18:55.6 6:58.8
64 Samantha Schnirring Eden Prairie XC 18:56.1 6:51.5 41
65 Tate Sweeney Edina XC Running Club 18:57.3 6:46.5 42
66 Alana Sesow Spartans XC Club 18:57.5 6:44.6 43
67 Carly Flake 18:59.5 6:51.9
68 Sam Lettenberger Wayzata XC 19:01.5 6:47.3 44
69 Molly Born Team Swanson 19:01.9 6:45.3 45
70 Janessa Meuleners 19:02.2 6:55.1
71 Oliva Moore runwest 19:02.5 6:50.3 46
72 Laura Bestul Eastview 19:03.0 6:52.3 47
73 Hannah Thomas Ultimate Warriors 19:04.1 6:47.7 48
74 Haley Rasmussen 19:04.3 6:48.4
75 Haley Dietsch Blue Streaks 19:05.6 6:52.9 49
76 Kayt Larson Southside Runners 19:07.0 6:31.7 50
77 Lauren Schilling Thunderbird Track and Field Club 19:07.4 6:54.8
78 Morgan Radel Marshall 19:08.3 6:54.4 51
79 Micayla Batchlor Eden Prairie XC 19:08.4 6:55.6 52
80 Sara Ness Johnston Dragoons 19:08.4 6:51.0 53
81 Kayla Davis OE Hawks Running Club 19:08.6 6:55.3 54
82 Adriana Kammerer 19:09.5 6:49.0
83 Vivian Broderick Ultimate Warriors 19:10.5 6:53.9 55
84 Emily Person R.C. Stevens Pirates 19:11.1 7:05.2 56
85 Melissa Drenckhahn Wayzata XC 19:12.1 6:54.6 57
86 Brynn Liabraaten Edina XC Running Club 19:12.3 7:04.3 58
87 Jackie Turner Marshall 19:14.3 6:57.3 59
88 Kelli Praska Eagan 19:14.8 6:51.8 60
89 Mya Zajakowski Stevens Point CC 19:15.6 6:56.5 61
90 Theresa Mueller Teneo XC Club 19:17.0 6:53.9 62
91 Megan Gray Dashing Jags 19:17.9 6:59.0 63
92 Emily Berzonsky The Halcones 19:18.4 6:50.3 64
93 Megan Schiferl Eastridge Cross Country Club 19:20.6 6:57.2 65
94 Alexis Roehl KnightsXC 19:21.2 6:58.8 66
95 Kimby Klein Stevens Point CC 19:21.4 6:52.5 67
96 Maddy Bradley Johnston Dragoons 19:22.2 6:54.9 68
97 Sarah Voss 19:22.4 6:59.0
98 Jenny O'Bryan 19:23.1 7:03.1
99 Regan Duffy Rangers 19:23.5 6:54.0 69
100 Jasmyne Cooper 19:24.5 6:50.7
101 Amber Decker Linn-Mar Running Club 19:24.8 7:03.4 70
102 Anna Toot Johnston Dragoons 19:26.1 7:01.1 71
103 Olivia Rode Blue Streaks 19:26.5 6:59.8 72
104 Mickey Cole Xenos 19:26.5 7:01.3 73
105 Abigail Hoffarth Minot Marroon 19:28.4 7:04.8
106 Danielle Marshall Eagan 19:29.0 7:01.1 74
107 Annie Brekken Southside Runners 19:29.4 6:50.1 75
108 Ellie Miller Eden Prairie XC 19:29.9 7:01.6 76
109 Autum Shurbert-Het Stevens Point CC 19:30.2 6:51.4 77
110 Sarah Werking 19:30.7 6:58.2
111 Grace Ennis Teneo XC Club 19:31.4 6:52.5 78
112 Ellie Friesen Osage 19:32.0 7:06.9 79
113 Miranda Debot Stevens Point CC 19:32.8 7:03.7 80
114 Kelsey Kinkade Tiger Valley Blues 19:33.2 6:57.0
115 Becca Wilkin Teneo XC Club 19:33.5 6:54.8 81
116 Hannah Gruman Team Swanson 19:34.3 7:06.0 82
117 Abbey Hopfinger Blue Streaks 19:34.3 7:02.3 83
118 Madison McClure 19:34.3 7:05.8
119 Maddie Saville Linn-Mar Running Club 19:36.1 7:00.8 84
120 Abbie Drach Eden Prairie XC 19:36.5 7:10.7 85
121 Hannah Mitchell Edina XC Running Club 19:37.2 6:55.1 86
122 Amanda Forliti Rangers 19:38.9 6:55.1 87
123 Katie Koprowski Eagan 19:39.1 7:02.5 88
124 Olivia Murdoff Century XC 19:39.5 7:19.0 89
125 Olivia Anderson 19:39.7 7:09.0
126 Alayna Franson Thunderbird Track and Field Club 19:40.4 7:03.4
127 Judi Jones 19:40.6 7:04.5
128 Megan Mooberry Osage 19:40.9 7:16.3 90
129 Savannah Woods 19:41.9 7:08.7
130 Tess Roorda 19:42.0 7:03.6
131 Brianne Brewster Southside Runners 19:42.4 7:01.2 91
132 Leah Hanson Winged Foot Running Club 19:43.0 7:00.8 92
133 Ally Cottrell Eden Prairie XC 19:43.7 7:05.2 93
134 Libby Halbmaier Minnetonka 19:44.4 94
135 Tess Sutton Minnetonka 19:45.3 7:00.1 95
136 Anna Betz Eastridge Cross Country Club 19:45.4 7:00.3 96
137 Lotus Schifsky Teneo XC Club 19:45.7 7:04.0 97
138 Grace Gannon Demon XC 19:46.0 7:06.0
139 Abby Witte Eastridge Cross Country Club 19:46.7 7:01.6 98
140 Emily Larocco OE Hawks Running Club 19:48.0 7:04.1 99
141 Bridget Henne 19:49.6 7:09.1
142 Ellie Morgan 19:50.2 7:04.5
143 Camille Henderson Team Swanson 19:50.4 7:15.5 100
144 Haley Anderson Eden Prairie XC 19:51.3 7:13.8 101
145 Abigail Hyland Stevens Point CC 19:53.5 7:06.3 102
146 Ellie Emerick Wayzata XC 19:54.1 7:27.3 103
147 Grace Roehl KnightsXC 19:54.3 7:12.4 104
148 Allison Bartlett Rangers 19:54.7 7:12.0 105
149 Taylor Brown Dashing Jags 19:54.8 7:10.8 106
150 Kaylee Shanley 19:54.9 7:15.7
151 Grayson Smith Blue Streaks 19:55.1 7:12.0 107
152 Hayley Cleary Eagan 19:55.4 7:11.7 108
153 Laura Nelson 19:57.3 7:13.9
154 Brook Wedin Mustang Running Club 19:57.4 7:04.7
155 Emily Poss Johnston Dragoons 19:58.5 7:09.1 109
156 Natalee Sample Marshall 20:00.3 7:12.9 110
157 Julia Lee 20:01.5 7:09.0
158 Cate Freeman Ultimate Warriors 20:02.7 7:08.7 111
159 Brittney Humphrey Century XC 20:03.0 7:11.5 112
160 Carly Klavins Xenos 20:03.5 7:15.4 113
161 Hannah Wolkenhauer The Halcones 20:03.9 7:18.2 114
162 Marla Bailey Minnetonka 20:04.7 7:16.1 115
163 Jaiden Schuette Century XC 20:04.9 7:15.7 116
164 Kayla Bloomquist Coyote XC 20:05.5 7:02.3
165 Elizabeth Neil Teneo XC Club 20:05.9 7:08.0 117
166 Lauren Geary Southside Runners 20:06.4 7:13.2 118
167 Laura Laber Century XC 20:07.9 7:18.3 119
168 Lauren Steinke 20:07.9 7:18.3
169 Grace Hoelscher Minnetonka 20:08.5 7:13.9 120
170 Olivia Orr Washburn Track Club 20:10.0 7:10.5 121
171 Haley Arens 20:10.1 7:12.2
172 Madisen Lavin 20:10.1 7:32.9
173 Meg Super Minot Marroon 20:10.5 7:15.6
174 Allison Vermillion OE Hawks Running Club 20:10.9 7:16.3 122
175 Sydney Hansen Rosemount XC Club 20:13.1 7:31.6
176 Aubrey Meyer Minot Marroon 20:15.6 7:21.6
177 Molly Flood Ultimate Warriors 20:17.4 7:28.0 123
178 Aaren Morrell 20:18.3 7:20.9
179 Michaela Dora Demon XC 20:19.3 7:18.3
180 Rachel Torrey KnightsXC 20:19.6 7:18.8 124
181 Tia Saunders runwest 20:20.3 7:24.0 125
182 Kayla Allen Rangers 20:20.6 7:23.5 126
183 Lucy Hoelscher Minnetonka 20:21.2 7:20.7 127
184 Kendra Dykstra R.C. Stevens Pirates 20:21.9 7:44.3 128
185 Morgan Garcia Linn-Mar Running Club 20:22.9 7:19.3 129
186 Sandra Kromminga Johnston Dragoons 20:23.8 7:25.1 130
187 Patty Bray Monticello Running Club 20:23.8 7:23.5 131
188 Anna Fasen Monticello Running Club 20:23.9 7:22.8 132
189 Krista Steele Monticello Running Club 20:24.1 7:23.2 133
190 Lizzy Goebel Coyote XC 20:24.9 7:16.3
191 Gabby Skopec runwest 20:25.5 7:33.2 134
192 Erin Cahalan Ultimate Warriors 20:25.7 7:13.9 135
193 Mallory Fine R.C. Stevens Pirates 20:26.0 7:24.3 136
194 Alexa Yeager Monticello Running Club 20:27.4 7:26.8 137
195 Jamie Larsen Dashing Jags 20:30.0 7:16.6 138
196 Mandy Stenehjem Century XC 20:30.5 7:25.6 139
197 Emily Brown Century XC 20:30.8 7:24.9 140
198 Allie McLuen Ultimate Warriors 20:31.2 7:12.5 141
199 Madison Burgard Demon XC 20:31.7 7:23.3
200 Elissa McMaster Eastridge Cross Country Club 20:33.1 7:19.9 142
201 Lauren Markowski Eagan 20:34.4 7:16.7 143
202 Sydney Bloome Marshall 20:35.5 7:27.8 144
203 Camryn McDonald Team Swanson 20:35.9 7:21.4 145
204 Sydney Johnston Linn-Mar Running Club 20:36.7 7:27.6 146
205 Megan Danielson 20:38.3 7:27.3
206 Lauren Herland Eastview 20:38.6 7:29.8 147
207 Daniarely Loma-Jasso 20:39.2 7:24.3
208 Ellen Sullivan Ultimate Warriors 20:39.7 7:27.4 148
209 Cailey Roth 20:43.0 7:29.8
210 Marissa Czapla The Halcones 20:44.7 7:30.5 149
211 Jennifer Parent Rangers 20:47.6 7:33.5 150
212 Nichole Sample Marshall 20:49.0 7:21.6 151
213 Paige Stearns 20:49.2 7:28.1
214 Morgan Applegarth Spartans XC Club 20:49.3 7:39.7 152
215 Grace Bakala Minnetonka 20:50.2 7:49.0 153
216 Bailey Brewster Southside Runners 20:50.4 7:30.3 154
217 Gabi Basel Team Swanson 20:51.0 7:25.0 155
218 Spencer Jacobson 20:51.5 7:25.0
219 Rachel Cox KnightsXC 20:51.6 7:30.2 156
220 Jadyn Agee Spartans XC Club 20:53.9 7:26.6 157
221 Deanna Newhouse Linn-Mar Running Club 20:54.7 7:28.7 158
222 Mal Holloway Eden Prairie XC 20:55.3 7:30.3 159
223 Maddie Mann Linn-Mar Running Club 20:56.4 7:30.6 160
224 Emily Schmeeckle OE Hawks Running Club 20:57.2 7:44.6 161
225 Erin Meyers Southside Runners 20:57.4 7:25.9 162
226 Allison Derry 20:58.1 7:31.3
227 Emily Bedford Patriots XC Club 20:59.0 7:20.2 163
228 Jessica Skopec runwest 20:59.2 7:43.5 164
229 Brittany Hegstad Dashing Jags 21:01.2 7:38.7 165
230 Erica Van Helden Stevens Point CC 21:01.3 7:33.8 166
231 Charlotte Howland Teneo XC Club 21:03.0 7:24.7 167
232 Hannah Schwartz Eastview 21:03.4 7:35.7 168
233 Sydney Smith R.C. Stevens Pirates 21:05.7 7:38.6 169
234 Grace Dickel Washburn Track Club 21:07.9 7:40.4 170
235 Shasa Sartin Washburn Track Club 21:12.8 7:30.5 171
236 Anna Maunu Teneo XC Club 21:15.3 7:39.8 172
237 Jessica Broll Team Swanson 21:17.7 7:56.3 173
238 Nikki Messick Patriots XC Club 21:20.1 7:41.4 174
239 Ally Steinmetz Team Swanson 21:20.8 7:38.3 175
240 Madison Asche Patriots XC Club 21:21.5 7:42.8 176
241 Savanna Henning Dashing Jags 21:21.7 7:37.6 177
242 Ellie Hurlen Alexandria CC Club 21:21.9 7:45.7 178
243 Anna Kelley Washburn Track Club 21:25.4 7:40.9 179
244 Rachel Post OE Hawks Running Club 21:25.9 8:04.1 180
245 Erin Fine R.C. Stevens Pirates 21:27.3 7:52.9 181
246 Sydney Hedberg Eastview 21:27.9 7:39.8 182
247 Maggie Powell KnightsXC 21:29.4 7:46.7 183
248 Kylie Kraemer Eastview 21:34.2 7:45.8 184
249 Alexandra Schwartz The Halcones 21:41.0 8:05.6 185
250 Elisha Peterson Washburn Track Club 21:45.6 7:55.6 186
251 Marah Hart Marshall 21:51.2 8:05.5 187
252 Erica Dykstra R.C. Stevens Pirates 21:52.4 8:00.5 188
253 Kate Botkin Patriots XC Club 21:54.9 7:50.9 189
254 Lily Johnson Monticello Running Club 21:59.2 8:04.0 190
255 Alexis Spinetta KnightsXC 22:04.0 8:04.8 191
256 Emily Ross Osage 22:14.6 7:42.7 192
257 Lexi Ziebol Monticello Running Club 22:15.7 8:03.7 193
258 Baylee Iaquinto Monticello Running Club 22:16.3 8:02.6 194
259 Amber Squires Spartans XC Club 22:17.8 8:01.5 195
260 Megan Blome Spartans XC Club 22:17.8 8:06.7 196
261 Bryce Jones Linn-Mar Running Club 22:26.3 8:13.7 197
262 Jaedyn Birchmier Dashing Jags 22:33.0 8:19.5 198
263 Rebecca Jerina 22:37.2 8:18.0
264 Emily Friesen Osage 22:42.7 8:13.1 199
265 Abbie Wahlund Minot Marroon 22:47.8 8:18.7
266 Jeanna Miller Alexandria CC Club 22:52.5 8:03.8 200
267 Whitney Olson Alexandria CC Club 22:54.4 8:16.3 201
268 Breana Barker Osage 23:11.2 8:26.6 202
269 Alex Byrnes Osage 23:11.3 8:26.5 203
270 Julia Bobinet Osage 23:11.3 8:26.7 204
271 Jacia Christiansen 23:26.1 8:49.6
272 Emma Schwartz The Halcones 24:13.8 8:49.3 205
273 Kim Pramberg Spartans XC Club 25:16.2 9:30.1 206
Place Team
1 96 Wayzata XC
2 126 Winged Foot Running Club
3 138 Edina XC Running Club
4 212 Johnston Dragoons
5 218 Eastridge Cross Country Club
6 266 Blue Streaks
7 269 Xenos
8 288 Rangers
9 347 Eden Prairie XC
10 347 Eagan
11 387 Stevens Point CC
12 388 Marshall
13 435 Teneo XC Club
14 458 Minnetonka
15 463 KnightsXC
16 472 Ultimate Warriors
17 481 runwest
18 483 Dashing Jags
19 488 Southside Runners
20 490 Washburn Track Club
21 519 R.C. Stevens Pirates
22 527 Team Swanson
23 561 Patriots XC Club
24 575 Century XC
25 582 Alexandria CC Club
26 584 Eastview
27 587 Linn-Mar Running Club
28 616 OE Hawks Running Club
29 717 The Halcones
30 723 Monticello Running Club
31 743 Spartans XC Club
32 762 Osage
Girls' Black Open 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Madeline Lawler Edina XC Running Club 1 19:30.8 6:48.8 1
2 Carlie Yunger The Storm 1 19:36.4 6:57.0 2
3 Gina Kalker Wayzata XC 1 19:44.1 7:08.1 3
4 Marlee Yost-Wolff Lawrence Free State Running Club 120:00.3 7:07.7
5 Brooke McKee Johnston Dragoons 1 20:02.8 7:05.4 4
6 Ellen O'Neill Edina XC Running Club 20:03.7 7:04.5
7 Kristine Keller-Mille Wayzata XC 1 20:04.6 7:02.1 5
8 Claire Burger Johnston Dragoons 1 20:10.8 7:17.8 6
9 Sarah Kromminga Johnston Dragoons 1 20:11.3 7:19.0 7
10 Gabrielle Boucher The Storm 1 20:11.7 7:25.1 8
11 Maeve Andrews Wayzata XC 1 20:12.0 7:08.5 9
12 Jami Clay GalXC 1 20:18.3 7:19.9 10
13 Maria Bunkers 20:20.5 7:27.9
14 Courtney Kern Wayzata XC 1 20:21.3 7:30.0 11
15 Mandy Behling Wayzata XC 1 20:21.6 7:18.3 12
16 Hannah Wahl 20:24.7 7:19.9
17 Naomi Long Wayzata XC 1 20:29.3 7:25.8 13
18 Carmen Bohl 20:30.3 7:22.8
19 Sinona Flute Flandreau 1 20:30.8 7:21.9 14
20 Logan Sweeney Edina XC Running Club 1 20:31.9 7:12.8 15
21 Abby Friesen GalXC 1 20:33.5 7:30.3 16
22 Anna Milton Papio South Titans 20:35.7 7:26.3
23 Anna Zajakowski SPWI CC 20:35.9 7:27.9
24 Rachel Nelson Eden Prairie XC 1 20:36.9 7:15.1 17
25 Taryn Swaim Johnston Dragoons 1 20:37.9 7:31.8 18
26 Izzy Anstaett GalXC 1 20:40.7 7:28.2 19
27 Hannah Rodina GalXC 1 20:42.3 7:29.9 20
28 Madeline Hursey Flandreau 1 20:42.4 7:30.4 21
29 Clara Bartnik Eden Prairie XC 1 20:44.5 7:26.0 22
30 Ellen Bennett Johnston Dragoons 1 20:46.3 7:28.3 23
31 Maggie Daniels Eden Prairie XC 1 20:47.4 7:25.7 24
32 Caroline Frischmon Eden Prairie XC 1 20:47.7 7:36.2 25
33 Brooke Bratrud Eden Prairie XC 1 20:48.6 7:29.1 26
34 Ashley Conneran Riders dKrew 1 20:48.8 7:24.2 27
35 Grace Emineth Riders dKrew 1 20:48.9 7:24.3 28
36 Ava Gondeck Wayzata XC 2 20:49.0 7:16.0 29
37 Claudia Schmitt Wayzata XC 1 20:49.9 7:31.1 30
38 Anna Baumgardner Wayzata XC 2 20:53.4 7:21.2 31
39 Alex Weibel Edina XC Running Club 1 20:54.7 7:35.7 32
40 Molly Engen The Storm 1 20:55.8 7:32.4 33
41 Noelle Diekman Spectrum Running Club 1 20:58.6 7:40.3 34
42 Payton McClure Johnston Dragoons 1 21:00.9 7:35.0 35
43 Phoebe Fyffe GalXC 1 21:03.7 7:40.3 36
44 Evelyn Frenz Wayzata XC 2 21:04.7 7:32.4 37
45 Hannah Sullivan Wayzata XC 3 21:07.5 7:21.6 38
46 Danica Kocer #2 fast 2 21:09.1 7:25.6 39
47 Lauren Wells #2 fast 2 21:09.3 7:25.8 40
48 Meghan Jette Wayzata XC 2 21:09.5 7:32.4 41
49 Norah Kleven Riders dKrew 1 21:11.6 7:23.9 42
50 Becca Hare Blue Streaks 21:12.9 7:40.6
51 Annamarie Fjeld 21:13.3 7:54.5
52 Jaidon Birath #2 fast 1 21:15.1 7:30.5 43
53 Haylee Waterfall #2 fast 1 21:15.1 7:30.3 44
54 Courtney Klatt #2 fast 1 21:15.2 7:40.5 45
55 Mikaela Birath #2 fast 2 21:16.0 7:31.4 46
56 Isabelle Ellington The Storm 1 21:16.6 7:53.3 47
57 Daisy Richmond 21:17.3 7:47.8
58 Kirby Power Ultimate Warriors 21:17.6 7:21.7
59 Emily Short Wayzata XC 2 21:18.1 7:44.9 48
60 Miranda Mead Wayzata XC 2 21:18.9 7:35.6 49
61 Kaylea Dohm Wayzata XC 3 21:19.3 7:39.0 50
62 Chloe Wagener Wayzata XC 3 21:19.6 7:39.4 51
63 Sarah Rosenthal SPWI CC 21:19.6 7:49.2
64 Thalia Alarcon Wayzata XC 3 21:20.8 7:39.7 52
65 Maddie Genskow Linn-Mar Running Club 1 21:21.7 7:38.8 53
66 Ellen King Wayzata XC 2 21:22.0 7:44.7 54
67 Jana Mischke Coyote XC 21:22.5 7:41.6
68 Abby Protzman 21:24.1 7:44.0
69 Erika Fenstad 21:25.7 7:44.1
70 Elizabeth Hackbarth Spectrum Running Club 1 21:26.9 7:44.3 55
71 Sarah Thimmesch SPWI CC 21:27.1 7:45.7
72 Chloe Bartels 21:27.2 7:47.5
73 Kyla Keyes 21:27.9 7:48.2
74 Mickayla Hellyer Riders dKrew 1 21:28.8 7:39.9 56
75 Ava Deshazer Eden Prairie XC 21:29.5 7:46.7
76 Abby Dzandzara Edina XC Running Club 21:29.8 7:41.8
77 Monica Spencer The Storm 1 21:30.5 7:49.5 57
78 Brittney Waterhouse Spectrum Running Club 1 21:30.8 7:30.4 58
79 Miranda Gilbertson Storm XC Club 2 21:31.0 7:28.6 59
80 Allyson Hertig Lawrence Free State Running Club 121:34.2 7:30.3
81 Chloe Rowekamp Riders dKrew 1 21:34.3 7:45.5 60
82 Cassie Gross Eden Prairie XC 1 21:35.1 7:50.5 61
83 Grace Albright Wayzata XC 3 21:36.3 7:50.3 62
84 Clara Koerner 21:36.5 7:43.8
85 Lily Dunley-Willi Johnston Dragoons 21:37.2 7:49.6 63
86 Anna Healy Wayzata XC 4 21:40.0 7:48.9 64
87 Julia Beswick Johnston Dragoons 1 21:42.1 7:42.8 65
88 Delaney Wolf Demon XC 1 21:44.9 7:41.3
89 Stephanie Balas Thunderbird Track and Field Club 21:46.2 7:50.7
90 Ella Peterson Washburn Track Club 1 21:46.9 7:44.4 66
91 Lexi Helm Century XC 1 21:47.7 7:45.6 67
92 Natile Maves Washburn Track Club 1 21:48.6 7:46.6 68
93 Marie Young Tiger Valley Blues 21:52.1 8:05.0
94 Katie Farquhar Wayzata XC 3 21:52.5 7:56.2 69
95 Teagan Andis Eden Prairie XC 1 21:52.8 7:56.0 70
96 Brittany Materi Century XC 1 21:54.7 7:54.2 71
97 Maggie Cofer Blue Streaks 21:59.0 8:06.6
98 Mary Fixsen 22:01.1 7:55.9
99 Hannah Storm Papio South Titans 22:02.1 7:53.9
100 Isabelle Haake Lawrence Free State Running Club 22:03.3 7:52.5
101 Rachel Witt Lawrence Free State Running Club1 22:05.3 8:01.1
102 Lindsey Wethington Lawrence Free State Running Club 22:08.6 7:55.5
103 Kylie Vanthul North West Iowa runners club 1 22:09.0 7:57.3 72
104 Rose Bruns Edina XC Running Club 1 22:12.1 8:04.6 73
105 Amanda Newman Linn-Mar Running Club 1 22:12.8 7:50.3 74
106 Izzi Lockheimer-T Wayzata XC 4 22:13.1 8:10.6 75
107 Emma Thayer Johnston Dragoons 22:13.9 8:01.3 76
108 Justine Bowe Minnetonka 22:15.1 8:08.0
109 Leah Wethington Lawrence Free State Running Club 22:15.3 8:10.2
110 Megan Peck KnightsXC 1 22:15.7 7:57.8
111 Shamra Garrett Flyers 22:16.0 8:06.5
112 Abby Van Rheenen Linn-Mar Running Club 3 22:17.4 7:54.9 77
113 Brenna Bertsch KnightsXC 1 22:18.2 8:08.2
114 Emma Bernard Wayzata XC 4 22:18.7 7:59.1 78
115 Shyann Fleck Century XC 1 22:21.6 8:06.6 79
116 Abby Silbaugh Wayzata XC 4 22:22.3 8:07.6 80
117 Kathryn Parsley Flandreau 1 22:23.7 8:07.5 81
118 Anika Driessen North West Iowa runners club 1 22:23.9 8:10.8 82
119 Jaclyn Simons Linn-Mar Running Club 1 22:25.3 8:00.9 83
120 Kenedie Kats North West Iowa runners club 1 22:25.6 8:14.2 84
121 Marlee Curtis Perham 22:26.2 8:09.3
122 Madi Schneweis Blue Streaks 22:27.9 8:16.8
123 Maddie Block Linn-Mar Running Club 1 22:28.2 8:05.3 85
124 Zofsha Merchant Wayzata XC 4 22:28.9 7:57.7 86
125 Maria Novotny Spectrum Running Club 1 22:30.2 8:12.9 87
126 Marilyn Allen Flandreau 1 22:31.3 8:14.2 88
127 Camille Johnson Alexandria CC Club 22:42.9 7:55.8
128 Brooklyn Koetke Perham 22:44.3 8:26.0
129 Lily Endo Washburn Track Club 1 22:45.4 8:15.4 89
130 Charlotte Cowdry Washburn Track Club 1 22:45.4 8:15.6 90
131 Kate Hoelscher 22:50.9 8:23.9
132 Meghan Janssen Minnetonka 22:52.2 8:35.6
133 Hannah Parsley Flandreau 1 22:52.6 8:26.4 91
134 Allison Rief #2 fast 1 22:53.3 8:24.1 92
135 Ashley Wells #2 fast 1 22:53.7 8:24.8 93
136 Sarah Presler #2 fast 2 22:53.8 8:24.7 94
137 Abbi Hanna #2 fast 1 22:53.8 8:25.2 95
138 Erin Walcker 22:56.3 8:25.4
139 Jess Speicher Riders dKrew 1 22:57.1 8:12.6 96
140 Hannah Juhl Coyote XC 23:06.1 8:35.4
141 Lillyana Yebra Northside Elite RC 1 23:09.3 8:25.0 97
142 Abi Stogner Demon XC 1 23:17.5 8:36.0
143 Makenzie Olson Monticello Running Club 1 23:20.4 8:32.4 98
144 Eliza Lofberg Demon XC 1 23:24.4 8:38.4
145 Laramie Giles 23:26.2 8:26.4
146 Anastasia Korzenowski Storm XC Club 2 23:27.4 7:30.3 99
147 Kaitlyn Guenther Storm XC Club 2 23:27.5 7:30.4 100
148 Chloe Hauge #2 fast 2 23:28.5 8:51.9 101
149 Emily Haak North West Iowa runners club 1 23:48.1 8:35.8 102
150 Kelsie Caffrey Johnston Dragoons 23:51.0 8:44.0 103
151 Britt Hurlen Alexandria CC Club 23:51.9 8:35.3
152 Brenna Waterhouse Spectrum Running Club 1 23:52.5 8:14.4 104
153 Abby Gries Linn-Mar Running Club 3 23:53.5 8:31.0 105
154 Bria Ziegler Century XC 1 23:54.0 8:54.0 106
155 Natalie Coomes Johnston Dragoons 24:06.9 8:36.6 107
156 Marion Cagnard Linn-Mar Running Club 2 24:16.2 8:39.6 108
157 Carley Hintz Thunderbird Track and Field Club 24:23.1 8:45.6
158 Katie Duttenhefer 24:24.1 8:35.0
159 Courtney Waterhouse Spectrum Running Club 1 24:24.3 8:44.6 109
160 Taylor Sorenson Southside Runners 1 24:28.7 8:53.3 110
161 Mariah Uphoff Southside Runners 1 24:28.7 8:53.6 111
162 Emily Everson Southside Runners 1 24:28.7 8:53.7 112
163 Rebecca Landry Linn-Mar Running Club 2 24:35.6 8:59.0 113
164 Ally Hicks Linn-Mar Running Club 1 24:35.7 8:59.2 114
165 Caitlin Houle Edina XC Running Club 1 24:38.1 8:49.6 115
166 Caely Stenehjem Century XC 1 24:38.5 8:52.9 116
167 Crystal Barajas-Pete Linn-Mar Running Club 2 24:39.4 9:02.8 117
168 Breanna Kaufhold Storm XC Club 2 24:54.4 8:57.1 118
169 Matilda Penner Storm XC Club 2 24:54.4 8:57.0 119
170 Aanya Stensrud Storm XC Club 2 24:54.5 8:57.1 120
171 Julia Forsman Monticello Running Club 1 24:57.3 8:46.1 121
172 Rachael Bentley Edina XC Running Club 1 24:59.5 9:07.1 122
173 Hailey Guyette Edina XC Running Club 1 25:01.7 9:03.0 123
174 Nicole Prescott Northside Elite RC 1 25:08.0 8:50.5 124
175 Kaylin Smida Monticello Running Club 1 25:09.3 8:59.2 125
176 Aysia Romer Monticello Running Club 1 25:12.3 9:02.0 126
177 Kylie O'Malley Papio South Titans 25:19.8 9:22.3
178 Ines' Meurisse Washburn Track Club 25:22.2 9:05.8
179 Mercy Oyadare Northside Elite RC 1 25:28.1 9:09.3 127
180 Shauna Folchert Northside Elite RC 1 25:31.1 9:12.9 128
181 Taylor Kelley Northside Elite RC 1 25:32.1 9:13.2 129
182 Tess Hoherz 25:32.4 9:15.7
183 Zoe Kraft Demon XC 1 25:32.7 9:20.3
184 Kylee Davis Northside Elite RC 1 25:38.3 9:19.5 130
185 Kelli Glisar Northside Elite RC 1 25:41.4 9:22.3 131
186 Emily Cox KnightsXC 1 25:47.7 9:28.0
187 Macey Bohl 25:55.2 9:43.3
188 Ashley Nettifee 25:55.7 9:40.2
189 Hannah Droge 26:02.3 9:39.9
190 Gabriella Zhang Flute Flandreau 1 26:03.4 9:32.4 132
191 Savannah Ludemann Papio South Titans 26:04.0 9:26.5
192 Caroline Crowley Storm XC Club 1 26:06.8 9:09.9
193 Kailee Smith Storm XC Club 1 26:06.8 9:30.0
194 Bella Feller Linn-Mar Running Club 3 26:06.8 9:29.9 133
195 Jane Laubengayer Linn-Mar Running Club 3 26:06.9 9:29.2 134
196 Lauren Bisgard Linn-Mar Running Club 2 26:06.9 9:29.8 135
197 Emma Miller Linn-Mar Running Club 3 26:06.9 9:30.2 136
198 Morgan Diestler Linn-Mar Running Club 2 26:10.5 9:33.0 137
199 Abby Isenberg Linn-Mar Running Club 3 26:19.6 9:40.7 138
200 Lauryn Spinetta KnightsXC 1 26:47.7 9:53.7
201 Caraline Slattery Southside Runners 1 27:20.6 9:55.9 139
202 Kacy Radamaker Southside Runners 1 27:20.7 9:56.3 140
203 Megan Larranaga Storm XC Club 2 27:20.7 10:08.6 141
204 Cari Lee Storm XC Club 1 27:20.8 10:09.0
205 Heidi Snell Storm XC Club 1 27:21.5 10:09.7
206 Emmy Byers Southside Runners 1 27:22.5 9:58.2 142
207 Tessa Devries North West Iowa runners club 1 27:32.6 10:02.4 143
208 Megan Kress Johnston Dragoons 27:33.8 9:56.1 144
209 Shelbie Brotherson Johnston Dragoons 27:39.1 10:01.5 145
210 Morgan Petersen Thunderbird Track and Field Club 27:41.4 10:06.3
211 Macerena Cisneros Linn-Mar Running Club 2 27:41.6 10:06.6 146
212 Rachel Riepl 28:06.2 10:10.2
213 Thea Breitenmoser Alexandria CC Club 28:06.4 10:10.7
214 Kate Smith Washburn Track Club 1 29:48.7 10:43.4 147
215 Darienne Stiyer Washburn Track Club 29:53.1 10:46.5
216 Olivia Maynard Washburn Track Club 29:53.1 10:45.9
217 Kelsie Vanthul North West Iowa runners club 1 30:19.7 10:59.6 148
218 Olivia Reitmeier Monticello Running Club 1 30:34.4 10:52.6 149
Place Team
1 40 Wayzata XC 1
2 58 Johnston Dragoons 1
3 101 GalXC 1
4 114 Eden Prairie XC 1
5 147 The Storm 1
6 186 Wayzata XC 2
7 213 Riders dKrew 1
8 236 Edina XC Running Club 1
9 253 Wayzata XC 3
10 295 Flandreau 1
11 317 #2 fast 1
12 320 #2 fast 2
13 338 Spectrum Running Club 1
14 383 Wayzata XC 4
15 409 Linn-Mar Running Club 1
16 439 Century XC 1
17 460 Washburn Track Club 1
18 483 North West Iowa runners club 1
19 493 Johnston Dragoons
20 495 Storm XC Club 2
21 585 Linn-Mar Running Club 3
22 605 Northside Elite RC 1
23 610 Linn-Mar Running Club 2
24 612 Southside Runners 1
25 619 Monticello Running Club 1
Girls' Green Open 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Annika Rotvold Burro XC 1 19:21.1 6:58.4 1
2 Rachel Clark Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 19:23.2 6:45.2 2
3 Gracie Wright Burro XC 1 19:34.1 7:03.4 3
4 Madison Overby Austin Running Club 1 19:34.6 6:59.2 4
5 Abby Lewis Austin Running Club 1 19:37.1 7:01.6 5
6 Christine Hessini Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 19:48.0 7:09.5 6
7 Natalie Nowatzke Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 19:49.4 7:04.2 7
8 Xiomara Robinson Sheridan Track Club 1 19:52.1 7:13.5 8
9 Cheresa Bouley 19:55.7 7:10.9
10 Marissa Thornton 20:03.7 7:20.2
11 Braska Patterson Stanton Track Club 1 20:06.7 7:05.4
12 Reagan Baesler Burro XC 1 20:12.7 7:22.4 9
13 Lauren Ronnfeldt Iowa City Running Club 2 20:13.6 7:15.3 10
14 Marin Fredrickson Laughing Waters Running Club 2 20:14.4 7:17.5 11
15 Morgan Hose Austin Running Club 1 20:14.7 7:20.1 12
16 Savannah Vold Spartan Running Club 1 20:16.8 7:21.9 13
17 Shayla Fossum Burro XC 1 20:20.6 7:27.9 14
18 Anna Solfest Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 20:23.0 7:35.5 15
19 Savannah Anez Winged Foot Running Club 2 20:25.1 7:20.6 16
20 Courtney Pickering Monarchs 1 20:25.6 7:16.7 17
21 Courtney Hanson Winged Foot Running Club 1 20:28.9 7:14.1 18
22 Jacqueline Rapp Iowa City Running Club 2 20:29.5 7:31.5 19
23 Maddisen Larsen 20:36.2 7:29.9
24 Lydia Engle Winged Foot Running Club 2 20:38.0 7:21.6 20
25 Haley Sage 20:38.0 7:14.1
26 Makayla Maher 20:38.3 7:29.5
27 Liz Evenocheck Rosemount XC Club 1 20:44.1 7:20.1 21
28 Nikki Jurik 20:45.5 7:28.0
29 Isabel Larue Winged Foot Running Club 2 20:47.9 7:31.1 22
30 Tasia Martinson Austin Running Club 1 20:50.4 7:33.2 23
31 Naomi Alvarez Rosemount XC Club 1 20:54.7 7:30.0 24
32 Anna Palodichuk Farmington XC Club 1 20:54.8 7:25.5
33 Erin Findlay Team Swanson 1 21:06.9 7:25.3 25
34 Maleta Moulsoff Twin Cities Track Club 1 21:12.1 7:34.4 26
35 Christina Hora Iowa City Running Club 2 21:13.9 7:29.6 27
36 Paige Thelen Stanton Track Club 1 21:13.9 7:45.5
37 Elizabeth White Team Swanson 1 21:14.7 7:32.6 28
38 Ashley Ard Team Swanson 1 21:17.4 7:35.2 29
39 Katelyn Barclay Jordan 21:18.4 7:59.6
40 Erin Saemrow Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 21:19.6 7:45.0 30
41 Chelsea Anderson 21:19.7 7:42.3
42 Paiton Schwab Austin Running Club 1 21:23.2 7:31.1 31
43 Sarah Kuball 21:23.3 7:35.9
44 Tess Scott Burro XC 21:23.7 7:53.1
45 Ashlyn Boehm Winged Foot Running Club 1 21:26.1 7:45.1 32
46 Megan Nelson 21:26.7 7:38.7
47 Karli Prue STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 21:26.8 7:44.1
48 McKinley Chistopherso Sheridan Track Club 1 21:28.8 7:37.3 33
49 Amory Prue STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 21:32.5 7:49.4
50 Anna Wintz Laughing Waters Running Club 2 21:33.3 7:43.5 34
51 Becca Bouley Sheridan Track Club 1 21:36.7 7:45.4 35
52 Regan Hefner Thunderbird XC Club 1 21:37.4 7:42.9 36
53 Moriah Bullerman Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1 21:38.3 7:45.3 37
54 Teralyn Coombs Buffalo City Running Club 1 21:38.7 7:48.3 38
55 Brooke Duncan Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 21:38.9 7:26.5 39
56 Lexi Maddux Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 21:39.1 7:26.5 40
57 Mackenzie Kelly Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 21:39.1 7:22.2 41
58 Abigail Coquyt Winged Foot Running Club 2 21:41.0 7:45.8 42
59 Brianna Gruenberg Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 21:41.5 7:29.1 43
60 Kayla Williams Laughing Waters Running Club 2 21:45.0 7:53.0 44
61 Breanna Himmerich ALCC 1 21:45.9 8:01.5 45
62 Talia Miller Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 21:47.0 8:07.6 46
63 Emilee Fulton Twin Cities Track Club 1 21:48.7 7:58.5 47
64 Elizabeth Klesner Iowa City Running Club 2 21:51.4 7:45.6 48
65 Morgan Sauer Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1 21:52.0 7:47.0 49
66 Emily Ortiz ALCC 1 21:52.9 7:58.3 50
67 Sidney Settles Mill Road XC 1 21:54.0 7:48.9 51
68 Lila Tomasic Team Swanson 1 21:54.3 7:54.6 52
69 Olivia Hamilton 21:55.1 8:07.5
70 Ligia Schulz Buffalo City Running Club 1 21:55.3 8:01.4 53
71 Sarah Scott Team Swanson 1 21:55.9 8:06.2 54
72 Abigail Mathiasen Winged Foot Running Club 3 21:57.3 7:52.4 55
73 Sophia Sowada Little Falls Distance 1 22:00.2 7:44.2 56
74 Quinn Bonge Team Swanson 1 22:03.1 8:03.4 57
75 Jennifer Clark Spartan Running Club 1 22:04.1 8:11.1 58
76 Kendall Pfrimmer Spartan Running Club 1 22:06.5 7:57.4 59
77 Abigail Shaffer Laughing Waters Running Club 2 22:07.1 7:48.4 60
78 Bailey Baesler Burro XC 1 22:09.2 8:06.4 61
79 Natalie Shank Iowa City Running Club 2 22:10.1 7:55.5 62
80 Anna Christian Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 22:11.2 7:54.4 63
81 Paige Eichkorn Team Swanson 1 22:13.5 8:08.5 64
82 Emma Whiteman Sheridan Track Club 1 22:13.7 8:08.5 65
83 Sam Milder Iowa City Running Club 1 22:14.2 7:59.4 66
84 Trinity Preston Sheridan Track Club 1 22:18.1 8:16.5 67
85 Kylie Newcomer Winged Foot Running Club 2 22:18.4 7:57.3 68
86 Katie Matthews R.C. Stevens Pirates 22:18.5 8:14.5
87 Emma Corkery Iowa City Running Club 2 22:19.9 7:57.9 69
88 Sara Burlage Iowa City Running Club 1 22:20.4 8:05.2 70
89 Sarah O'Bryan 22:21.0 8:14.0
90 Autumn Muilenburg ALCC 1 22:22.4 7:53.8 71
91 Grace Kirkpatrick Laughing Waters Running Club 2 22:22.8 8:04.0 72
92 Madison Kallevig Winged Foot Running Club 3 22:25.0 8:05.9 73
93 Emma Williams Winged Foot Running Club 3 22:25.5 7:58.4 74
94 Ellie Lehmann Mason City 1 22:25.6 7:55.5 75
95 Rachel Morin Buffalo City Running Club 1 22:25.8 7:59.9 76
96 Sarah Moen Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1 22:27.5 8:04.7 77
97 Kendra Bauermeister 22:28.7 8:09.1
98 Gracie Carlson Teneo XC Club 1 22:32.6 7:44.3 78
99 Rebecca Eberts 22:33.5 8:16.9
100 Tate Spinner 22:34.3 8:20.8
101 Katie Michalak Teneo XC Club 1 22:34.4 7:52.9 79
102 Maya Moltzen Buffalo City Running Club 1 22:43.2 8:16.1 80
103 Sara Dow Super Seven Senior Squad 1 22:44.0 8:18.7 81
104 Rose Brakob Monticello Running Club 1 22:44.1 8:12.1 82
105 Alyssa Wendel Mason City 1 22:46.4 8:15.5 83
106 Diedre Beavers Mason City 1 22:47.2 8:09.1 84
107 Lindi Chadwick Buffalo City Running Club 1 22:48.4 8:19.0 85
108 Julia Dunlavey Mason City 1 22:50.0 8:06.5 86
109 Ellie Smith Twin Cities Track Club 1 22:55.4 8:09.9 87
110 Lana Parke-Remier Twin Cities Track Club 1 22:55.7 8:10.0 88
111 Micah Vankalsbeek CXC 1 22:55.8 8:09.6 89
112 Mia Schnabel CXC 1 22:55.9 8:09.9 90
113 Megan Deweerd CXC 1 22:55.9 8:09.3 91
114 Terra Rhoades Laughing Waters Running Club 2 22:56.1 8:29.7 92
115 Logan Klein Patriots XC Club 22:59.4 8:06.7
116 Addi Eckart Burro XC 2 22:59.6 8:20.1 93
117 Lindsey Groen CXC 1 23:01.2 8:15.7 94
118 Abbey Labarre Winged Foot Running Club 3 23:02.0 8:12.4 95
119 Laura Boonstra Winged Foot Running Club 1 23:03.9 8:14.5 96
120 Anna Utech Iowa City Running Club 1 23:07.1 8:11.8 97
121 Sydney Sweeter Pimp My Stride 1 23:08.6 8:30.7 98
122 Kelsie Tufto 23:08.6 8:22.3
123 Heidi Moe Little Falls Distance 1 23:09.3 8:26.0 99
124 Emmalee Hollick 23:11.3 8:32.4
125 Kassandra Erickson Winged Foot Running Club 1 23:11.5 8:26.3 100
126 Abby Turbenson Teneo XC Club 1 23:12.1 8:21.3 101
127 Faith Urbanec Mill Road XC 1 23:12.6 8:23.2 102
128 Eva Bulson-Lewis Teneo XC Club 1 23:12.8 8:08.8 103
129 Catherine Zack Little Falls Distance 1 23:13.8 8:09.7 104
130 Marcella Brylski Teneo XC Club 1 23:15.6 8:20.9 105
131 Anna Lemm Burro XC 2 23:17.3 8:14.2 106
132 Megan Kelly Moorhead Cross Country Club 1 23:17.6 8:24.3 107
133 Kinsey Allen Burro XC 23:22.9 8:33.6
134 Kate Ludwig Moorhead Cross Country Club 23:25.1 8:43.3
135 Anna McNamara Little Falls Distance 1 23:25.3 8:20.1 108
136 Madison Barnes Buffalo City Running Club 1 23:26.1 8:30.1 109
137 Isabella Toso Twin Cities Track Club 23:26.4 8:23.4
138 Mia Paris Flyers 23:27.5 8:07.5
139 Mikaela Obert Mustang Running Club 1 23:28.5 8:25.2
140 Jaslyn Fossen Buffalo City Running Club 1 23:30.4 8:13.8 110
141 Alexandra Garding 23:31.8 8:35.1
142 Izzy Walker Monarchs 1 23:34.2 8:28.4 111
143 Hanna Kingstrom ALCC 1 23:35.1 8:48.6 112
144 Lily Peterson Mustang Running Club 1 23:35.6 8:30.1
145 Annie Rasmuson Monticello Running Club 1 23:40.8 8:28.8 113
146 Jordan Walls Farmington XC Club 2 23:42.2 8:21.6 114
147 Kristin Wright Burro XC 1 23:44.3 8:39.0 115
148 Kathryn Lorenger Iowa City Running Club 1 23:44.8 8:36.3 116
149 Madi Moldenhauer Medina 23:45.7 8:37.3
150 Deanna Padilla Flyers 23:46.5 8:25.4
151 Cassidy Hanson Winged Foot Running Club 3 23:47.4 8:27.8 117
152 Brooke Horner Mill Road XC 1 23:47.4 8:17.5 118
153 Paige Debrie Mill Road XC 1 23:47.5 8:17.5 119
154 Ashley Wolff Medina 23:50.7 8:42.3
155 Ashli Glosser Mill Road XC 1 23:52.5 8:22.4 120
156 Haley Muyskens Mason City 1 23:54.2 8:33.5 121
157 Hannah Wiley Sheridan Track Club 1 23:55.8 8:36.3 122
158 Madeleine Brylski Teneo XC Club 1 23:58.8 8:27.2 123
159 Brailei Medicine Eag STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 24:00.1 8:50.6
160 Karen Jaspers Buffalo City Running Club 24:07.9 8:46.2
161 Tessa Waite Twin Cities Track Club 1 24:18.3 8:56.9 124
162 Kendall Wallenta Farmington XC Club 1 24:19.1 8:49.6
163 Sarah Cummings Farmington XC Club 1 24:20.2 8:46.1
164 Brooklyn Zink Burro XC 1 24:22.3 9:05.4 125
165 Julissa Gilbertson ALCC 1 24:22.4 8:18.7 126
166 Jessica Weiland ALCC 1 24:23.0 9:18.3 127
167 Sophie Truesdale Spartan Running Club 1 24:23.2 8:52.8 128
168 Abigail Read Mason City 1 24:25.4 8:20.7 129
169 Britta Chelgren Laughing Waters Running Club 1 24:28.8 8:45.0 130
170 Jona Bakke Laughing Waters Running Club 1 24:29.4 8:45.2 131
171 London Donohue Laughing Waters Running Club 1 24:30.8 8:46.6 132
172 Alina Johnson Winged Foot Running Club 1 24:32.6 9:04.5 133
173 Hena Ybay Thunderbird XC Club 1 24:38.0 8:50.7 134
174 Danielle Beavers Mason City 24:44.6 8:47.0
175 Kim Carpenter Mason City 24:48.9 8:51.1
176 Julia Breukelman Pimp My Stride 1 24:53.1 9:02.6 135
177 Muryam Kouatli Stanton Track Club 1 24:55.0 8:57.1
178 Kristen Gee Buffalo City Running Club 24:55.1 9:14.2
179 Patti Jenkins Pimp My Stride 1 24:58.6 8:52.6 136
180 Shelby Lee Mill Road XC 1 24:59.5 137
181 Jordan Thorstad Thunderbird XC Club 1 25:01.6 8:59.7 138
182 Becca Wilts Monticello Running Club 1 25:07.3 8:59.7 139
183 Elizabeth Walter Teneo XC Club 25:09.2 8:48.6
184 Morgan Mach Farmington XC Club 1 25:15.4 9:16.6
185 Anna Stimmel Iowa City Running Club 1 25:16.0 9:16.4 140
186 Taya Vacanti CXC 1 25:18.6 9:45.1 141
187 Nina Hengelfelt Twin Cities Track Club 1 25:20.3 9:18.6 142
188 Maria Poulose Twin Cities Track Club 1 25:21.2 9:13.4 143
189 Morgan Thompson Burro XC 2 25:22.4 9:16.5 144
190 Sarah Rice Iowa City Running Club 1 25:24.6 9:23.7 145
191 Sinja Lampmann Mill Road XC 1 25:29.3 9:06.8 146
192 Hannah Morgan Farmington XC Club 2 25:30.2 9:03.9 147
193 Grace Rasmussen Farmington XC Club 2 25:33.9 8:57.9 148
194 Sabrina Belisle Farmington XC Club 2 25:40.3 9:18.0 149
195 Madisen Peterson Pimp My Stride 1 25:57.2 9:33.6 150
196 Amelia Kresha Little Falls Distance 1 26:01.1 9:30.2 151
197 Hannah Veillette Little Falls Distance 1 26:01.1 9:30.4 152
198 Lexi Beesly Super Seven Senior Squad 1 26:02.3 9:07.2 153
199 Mattie Matthys Burro XC 2 26:06.2 9:38.0 154
200 Ali Hoffman Super Seven Senior Squad 1 26:09.6 9:14.3 155
201 Sierra Schlenker Buffalo City Running Club 26:10.3 9:34.0
202 Courtney Rogge Farmington XC Club 2 26:12.2 9:22.4 156
203 Mandy Amberg Mill Road XC 26:14.5 9:35.6
204 Meredith Armstrong Mason City 26:24.6 9:44.0
205 Hunter Hyland-Lucki Mustang Running Club 1 26:27.5 9:39.5
206 Ashlin Rang Stanton Track Club 1 26:34.3 9:39.7
207 Olivia Kritzberger Burro XC 2 26:39.3 9:54.2 157
208 Sydney Brekken Burro XC 2 26:42.8 9:58.1 158
209 Alyssa Ramirez Thunderbird XC Club 1 26:43.6 9:45.1 159
210 Alexa Franck Monarchs 1 26:43.9 9:49.7 160
211 Samantha Moulton Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1 26:44.9 9:19.1 161
212 Sydney Loverin Super Seven Senior Squad 1 26:52.3 9:40.2 162
213 Rachel Schmidt Medina 26:52.7 9:53.9
214 Haley Clark Thunderbird XC Club 1 26:54.8 9:56.6 163
215 Kendra Taylor Thunderbird XC Club 1 27:00.0 9:37.4 164
216 Cassidy Nelson Pimp My Stride 1 27:04.7 9:52.4 165
217 Ariel Bakke Mustang Running Club 27:10.5 9:47.0
218 Ariana Sandoval Northside Elite RC 27:18.0 9:56.4
219 Celeste De Anda Northside Elite RC 27:18.0 9:56.4
220 Sarah Pope Laughing Waters Running Club 1 27:22.9 9:45.9 166
221 Hannah Pope Laughing Waters Running Club 1 27:22.9 9:45.9 167
222 Rachel Schow Rosemount XC Club 1 27:25.2 9:38.4 168
223 Tayler Jensen Flyers 27:33.7 10:19.3
224 Elizabeth Erwin Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1 27:38.3 10:11.9 169
225 Courtney Penning Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1 27:38.4 10:12.7 170
226 Katie Turner Rosemount XC Club 28:03.2 10:14.4
227 Alexa Nelson Rosemount XC Club 28:03.3 10:15.0
228 Unknown Runner 28:03.3
229 Ellen Stefanko Rosemount XC Club 1 28:03.4 10:14.9 171
230 Jenny Scheffel Rosemount XC Club 28:03.5 10:14.0
231 Lizzie Johnson Rosemount XC Club 1 28:03.5 10:15.3 172
232 Olivia Truesdale Spartan Running Club 1 28:07.8 10:09.0 173
233 Jordyn Dvorak Monarchs 1 28:08.0 10:18.4 174
234 Makayla Curtis Mustang Running Club 28:10.7 10:21.9
235 Corina Rasmuson Monticello Running Club 1 28:12.9 10:19.7 175
236 Lauren Tousignant CXC 1 28:19.8 10:29.8 176
237 Elizabeth Sorenson Spartan Running Club 1 28:21.5 10:20.9 177
238 Diana Sorenson Spartan Running Club 1 28:21.5 10:21.2 178
239 Catherine Dustrude Laughing Waters Running Club 1 28:25.5 10:12.4 179
240 Elizabeth Chun Laughing Waters Running Club 1 28:25.5 10:12.0 180
241 Taytum Rhoades Laughing Waters Running Club 2 28:25.5 10:12.0 181
242 Josee Mendel Super Seven Senior Squad 1 28:27.0 10:11.9 182
243 Carmen Garcia Super Seven Senior Squad 1 28:27.1 10:12.3 183
244 Anna Anderley Monticello Running Club 1 28:32.8 10:29.7 184
245 Tory Kronschnabel Laughing Waters Running Club 28:53.8 10:40.2
246 Lauren Miller Teneo XC Club 29:07.5 10:54.7
247 Lia Hoffman Pimp My Stride 1 29:15.2 10:34.0 185
248 Sierra Chapman Northside Elite RC 29:35.9 10:16.3
249 Kara Lee Moorhead Cross Country Club 29:39.2 9:57.5
250 Tierney Kilgariff Twin Cities Track Club 29:41.8 10:54.4
251 Miranda Nagel Super Seven Senior Squad 1 29:48.9 11:22.6 186
252 Maddie Walding Northside Elite RC 30:02.9 11:15.4
253 Aubri Henke Monarchs 1 30:17.6 10:55.1 187
254 Jen Rundemo ALCC 1 30:48.4 10:51.9 188
255 Grace Gibbons Moorhead Cross Country Club 30:50.0 11:07.9
256 Summer Dupree Flyers 31:01.7 11:31.1
257 Elizabeth Theis Little Falls Distance 1 31:59.6 11:45.7 189
258 Ella Fredrickson Laughing Waters Running Club 32:41.0 11:45.3
Place Team
1 60 Arden Hills Cross Country Club 1
2 75 Austin Running Club 1
3 88 Burro XC 1
4 166 Iowa City Running Club 2
5 168 Winged Foot Running Club 2
6 188 Team Swanson 1
7 208 Sheridan Track Club 1
8 221 Laughing Waters Running Club 2
9 226 Moorhead Cross Country Club 1
10 332 Buffalo City Running Club 1
11 372 Twin Cities Track Club 1
12 379 Winged Foot Running Club 1
13 404 ALCC 1
14 414 Winged Foot Running Club 3
15 431 Spartan Running Club 1
16 449 Mason City 1
17 466 Teneo XC Club 1
18 489 Iowa City Running Club 1
19 505 CXC 1
20 510 Mill Road XC 1
21 518 Little Falls Distance 1
22 556 Rosemount XC Club 1
23 586 Dragon X-tra Mile Club 1
24 630 Thunderbird XC Club 1
25 649 Monarchs 1
26 654 Burro XC 2
27 684 Pimp My Stride 1
28 693 Monticello Running Club 1
29 714 Farmington XC Club 2
30 726 Laughing Waters Running Club 1
31 733 Super Seven Senior Squad 1
Boys' Black Open 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Nadir Yusuf Winged Foot Running Club 2 15:59.7 5:11.6 1
2 Reed Kurak Centenial XC 1 15:59.9 5:11.8 2
3 Issac Castro 16:16.2 5:25.4
4 Chad Couser Spartan Running Club 2 16:19.7 5:31.6 3
5 Greyson Dolezal Linn-Mar Running Club 1 16:21.2 5:29.3 4
6 Tanner Peltier 16:31.3 5:42.0
7 Leif Larsen KnightsXC 1 16:35.4 5:37.3 5
8 Hunter Lucas Fargo Davies Eagles 2 16:35.4 5:38.8 6
9 Ty Boucher Riders dKrew 1 16:40.5 5:38.6 7
10 Kyle Sweeney Falcon XC 1 16:45.5 5:40.3 8
11 Ian Thompson Winged Foot Running Club 2 16:46.6 5:35.8 9
12 Lukas Nelson 16:47.9 5:39.6
13 David Hettich KnightsXC 1 16:48.0 5:45.0 10
14 Evan Kottsick Fargo Davies Eagles 2 16:48.2 5:45.0 11
15 Matt Wilkenson Renny and the Jets 1 1 16:51.2 5:42.5
16 Lucas Trapp 16:56.0 6:01.8
17 Mohamed Noor Winged Foot Running Club 2 16:57.1 5:51.8 12
18 Zack Fiser 16:59.0 5:40.3
19 Ben Broze 17:00.1 5:44.3
20 Ben Hutchison Riders dKrew 1 17:03.2 5:51.0 13
21 Jacob Namyst Centenial XC 1 17:03.9 5:41.2 14
22 Nathan Blichfeldt Burnsville Distance Squad 1 17:08.7 5:48.9 15
23 Cole Geschwind Spartan Running Club 2 17:12.4 5:47.6 16
24 Dylan Schufeldt 17:18.1 5:44.0
25 Trenton Schroeder Team Swanson 2 17:18.6 5:50.7 17
26 Zach Glasgow 17:19.0 6:01.8
27 Matthew Lahtinen 17:19.2 5:52.0
28 Gabriel Tempel Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 17:19.4 5:49.2 18
29 Nate Pierce Mill Road XC 1 17:19.7 5:45.0 19
30 Jon Cabak Falcon XC 1 17:20.9 5:49.8 20
31 Zach Relling Riders dKrew 1 17:22.1 5:50.6 21
32 Kyle Schumacher Buffalo City Running Club 1 17:23.4 5:54.3 22
33 Tim Hill Falcon XC 1 17:25.6 5:51.9 23
34 Haile Duden NWI Elite 1 17:27.2 5:47.4 24
35 Bradley Beaver 17:28.0 5:50.3
36 Brennan Gustafson Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 17:28.3 5:52.4 25
37 Tom Bissen Renny and the Jets 1 17:28.5 5:52.5
38 Ian McGillicuddy Trojan Project 17:28.7 5:52.9
39 Justin Brecheisen Falcon XC 1 17:28.9 5:51.4 26
40 Tyler Hudson 17:29.2 5:51.5
41 Mackinley Fitzpatrick Thunderbird Track and Field Club 17:29.2 5:58.8
42 Ben Lucier Team Swanson 2 17:29.5 6:00.9 27
43 Pj Kooima NWI Elite 1 17:29.6 5:54.7 28
44 Jacob Wilkening 17:30.0 5:53.5
45 Shay Doward KnightsXC 1 17:30.1 5:55.7 29
46 Calvin Horst Renny and the Jets 1 1 17:30.4 5:53.9
47 Cory Warner 17:30.6 5:52.1
48 Ben Kaufmann Falcon XC 1 17:30.6 5:56.1 30
49 Jake Thies Eden Prairie XC 1 17:31.6 5:54.6 31
50 Christian Leonard 17:32.4 5:50.7
51 Andru Hansen Mill Road XC 1 17:32.8 5:56.1 32
52 Spencer Moore Spartan Running Club 2 17:33.0 5:58.6 33
53 Justin Noble 17:33.6 5:56.4
54 Andrew Kempf Falcon XC 1 17:34.4 5:57.9 34
55 Nasruden Mohamed 17:34.7
56 Nathan Gladbach Team Swanson 2 17:38.2 6:10.4 35
57 Peyton Holmes 17:38.9 6:00.8
58 Andrew Schuring Linn-Mar Running Club 1 17:39.9 5:55.0 36
59 Tory Bergan BisPat Harriers 1 17:40.5 6:00.8 37
60 Josh Christian 17:41.0 6:02.0
61 Andrew Gathje Spartan Running Club 2 17:43.1 6:07.1 38
62 Richie Osborn KnightsXC 1 17:43.5 6:04.8 39
63 Michael Thimmesch SPWI CC 17:43.5 6:02.6
64 Tyler O'Neill Waukon XC 1 17:43.7 6:05.7 40
65 Aj Abundez 17:44.5 6:06.6
66 Ali Ali Trojan Project 17:46.0 6:09.5
67 Dylan Johnson Centenial XC 1 17:46.1 6:01.6 41
68 Evan Sayler BisPat Harriers 1 17:46.7 6:01.5 42
69 Carter Lorenz Linn-Mar Running Club 1 17:47.9 5:58.7 43
70 Colton Smith Fargo Davies Eagles 2 17:49.3 6:02.2 44
71 Brett Krajewski Mill Road XC 2 17:50.9 5:59.6 45
72 Reid Thornburg Team Swanson 2 17:51.7 5:57.9 46
73 Braydon Price BisPat Harriers 1 17:51.9 6:08.7 47
74 Dakota Hulse Team Swanson 2 17:52.4 48
75 Caden Waters Team Swanson 2 17:52.4 5:59.0 49
76 Lucas Maakestad Osage 1 17:52.6 6:04.3 50
77 Ben Colvin Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 17:52.8 6:09.8 51
78 Jacob Henne Fargo Davies Eagles 2 17:53.3 6:24.8 52
79 Zack Vancas R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 17:53.7 5:53.2 53
80 Jake Arason Riders dKrew 1 17:54.1 5:59.2 54
81 Ben Benson Centenial XC 1 17:55.2 6:08.9 55
82 Jake Massmann Little Falls Distance 1 17:55.6 5:59.5 56
83 Jaden Fettig Demon XC 17:56.2 6:09.3
84 Nick Stanley Mill Road XC 1 17:56.5 5:59.9 57
85 Brent Neuhardt BisPat Harriers 1 17:57.3 6:09.2 58
86 Bryce Blank R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 17:57.4 6:06.1 59
87 Alexander Holm 17:58.0 6:16.2
88 Jack Erickson Winged Foot Running Club 2 17:58.2 5:59.0 60
89 Jonathon Sweeney Centenial XC 1 17:58.5 6:01.2 61
90 Clayton Hubred Falcon XC 1 17:58.7 6:21.0 62
91 Brett Barker Osage 1 17:59.3 6:08.7 63
92 Jacob Vanderplaats NWI Elite 1 18:02.1 6:08.1 64
93 John Hyland SPWI CC 18:02.3 6:14.4
94 Joey Frasier Falcon XC 18:02.6 6:10.5
95 Josh Grimm Farmington XC Club 1 18:03.4 3:32.9 65
96 Nick Looby R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 18:04.2 6:05.1 66
97 Jacob Johnson Renny and the Jets 1 1 18:05.3 6:26.8
98 Josh Kapsner Little Falls Distance 1 18:05.8 6:13.1 67
99 Matthew Takahashi 18:06.3 6:11.6
100 Simon Holloway Mill Road XC 1 18:06.5 6:06.9 68
101 Parker Harrison R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 18:08.5 6:17.8 69
102 Collin Schock 18:09.1 6:08.4
103 Trenton Cadwallader Stanton Track Club 1 18:09.4 6:15.1 70
104 Robbie McBane Spartan Running Club 2 18:09.9 71
105 Derek Racek Burnsville Distance Squad 2 18:10.4 6:15.0 72
106 Brandon Tschida Little Falls Distance 1 18:11.3 6:16.5 73
107 Chase Grindberg Fargo Davies Eagles 1 18:12.7 6:15.5 74
108 Jack Mallmann Spartan Running Club 2 18:13.1 6:18.0 75
109 Jace Johnson Minot Marroon 1 18:13.6
110 Kyle Gansen Linn-Mar Running Club 1 18:13.7 6:08.6 76
111 Keston Van Dusen Minot Marroon 1 18:15.5 6:16.6
112 Kyle Entzminger Team Swanson 1 18:16.3 6:18.8 77
113 Trevor Doffin Stanton Track Club 1 18:17.0 6:10.8 78
114 Corey Hermann Fargo Davies Eagles 1 18:18.3 6:09.6 79
115 Mason Meixner SPWI CC 18:19.8 6:24.2
116 Daniel Folchert Northside Elite RC 1 18:20.2 6:27.9
117 Jaden Rittenbach BisPat Harriers 1 18:21.9 6:20.5 80
118 Cole Brown 18:22.3 6:11.0
119 Alex Hart Farmington XC Club 1 18:22.6 6:12.7 81
120 Noah Revels Farmington XC Club 1 18:24.2 6:14.3 82
121 Eric Maxon Team Swanson 1 18:24.9 6:04.4 83
122 Noah Decker Linn-Mar Running Club 1 18:25.4 6:19.4 84
123 Matthew Bauske Fargo Davies Eagles 1 18:25.8 6:18.5 85
124 Ben Huftalin Osage 1 18:25.9 6:14.6 86
125 Stefano Dotti SPWI CC 18:26.5 6:31.9
126 Ryan Kohler BisPat Harriers 1 18:27.2 6:16.1 87
127 Daniel Palmer Little Falls Distance 1 18:27.3 6:21.5 88
128 Austin Keller Minot Marroon 1 18:28.2 6:23.2
129 Reed Rome 18:28.3 6:22.5
130 Ahmed Ibrahem Burnsville Distance Squad 1 18:28.4 6:17.4 89
131 Austin Day Waukon XC 1 18:28.8 6:25.2 90
132 Jake Denesia Mill Road XC 1 18:28.8 6:15.8 91
133 Cedric Caille Renny and the Jets 1 2 18:29.9 6:23.3 92
134 Simond Luc 18:32.5 6:20.6
135 Thomas Doyle Linn-Mar Running Club 1 18:33.5 6:17.0 93
136 Isaac Brye Fargo Davies Eagles 1 18:35.2 6:09.2 94
137 Levi Bican 18:36.2 6:18.2
138 Ryan Eastman 18:37.0 6:09.7
139 Nick Foreman Centenial XC 1 18:37.1 6:10.7 95
140 Bemnet Habtu Mill Road XC 1 18:40.9 6:28.4 96
141 Tyler Annis Linn-Mar Running Club 2 18:43.0 6:20.3 97
142 Jacob Miller Mill Road XC 2 18:43.9 6:10.3 98
143 Jacob Hammer Eden Prairie XC 1 18:44.8 6:24.7 99
144 Ron Steinhoff Eden Prairie XC 1 18:45.0 6:22.2 100
145 Josh Goehring 18:47.6 6:31.7
146 Tanner Manning Waukon XC 1 18:48.1 6:36.0 101
147 Zach Eicher Centenial XC 1 18:49.1 6:26.6 102
148 Luke Sinclair 18:49.6 6:33.5
149 Alex Skaare Fargo Davies Eagles 2 18:50.3 6:20.4 103
150 Luke Pierce Mill Road XC 2 18:50.4 6:22.4 104
151 Jack Elgren Storm XC Club 1 18:50.5 6:24.8 105
152 Kennedy Krikac Mill Road XC 2 18:53.6 6:20.7 106
153 Nicholas Geels NWI Elite 1 19:02.7 6:20.3 107
154 Tristan Hulstein NWI Elite 1 19:04.0 6:21.3 108
155 Adam Nienaber Little Falls Distance 1 19:04.2 6:23.3 109
156 William Valentine Riders dKrew 1 19:05.6 110
157 Luke Gustafson 19:06.6 6:25.8
158 Conor Quinn Falcon XC 19:07.0 6:33.9
159 Ahmed Awale Winged Foot Running Club 2 19:07.3 6:30.6 111
160 Ryan Newton Farmington XC Club 1 19:08.2 6:31.1 112
161 Isaac Fink Waukon XC 1 19:09.4 6:46.2 113
162 Ben Mueller Burro XC 1 19:09.6 6:36.0 114
163 Mitch Ihlang Storm XC Club 1 19:09.7 6:24.8 115
164 Dusty Rahier Burnsville Distance Squad 2 19:10.6 6:27.3 116
165 Tony Lindholm Renny and the Jets 1 1 19:10.7 6:41.9
166 Max Hofmann R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 19:11.5 6:37.3 117
167 Peder Smith Little Falls Distance 1 19:12.6 6:37.7 118
168 Cameron Kurisko Eden Prairie XC 1 19:13.9 6:35.3 119
169 Michael Scott Team Swanson 19:15.0 6:32.5
170 Tanner Krusemark Stanton Track Club 1 19:15.0 6:39.1 120
171 Patrick Brady Renny and the Jets 1 2 19:15.6 6:37.4 121
172 Connor Whitney R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 19:16.3 6:32.4 122
173 Kyle Vanderplaats NWI Elite 1 19:17.1 123
174 Schuyler Malenke NWI Elite 1 19:17.1 6:34.8 124
175 Ryan Larson Burnsville Distance Squad 1 19:18.7 6:35.3 125
176 Tony Dorway Storm XC Club 1 19:21.1 6:33.3 126
177 Adam McMorris Team Swanson 1 19:23.5 6:41.0 127
178 Parker Carroll Riders dKrew 1 19:25.2 6:41.1 128
179 McPhail Alex Spartan Running Club 2 19:25.5 6:33.9 129
180 T.J. Treptau Waukon XC 1 19:26.1 6:42.9 130
181 Brian Rud Spartan Running Club 1 19:26.6 6:21.0 131
182 Jacob Anglin Spartan Running Club 1 19:26.7 6:21.0 132
183 Tim Kaufhold Storm XC Club 1 19:27.6 6:36.7 133
184 Jakob Hanna Lynx Pack 1 19:27.6 6:28.9 134
185 Dakota Tjaden Winged Foot Running Club 2 19:27.7 6:44.4 135
186 Mitchell Selken Lynx Pack 1 19:28.0 6:29.2 136
187 Tyler Friesen Osage 1 19:28.5 6:46.1 137
188 Jacob Hegland Lynx Pack 1 19:28.7 6:30.1 138
189 Ethan Eagle Chasin Flyers 19:29.1 6:28.6
190 Tyler Evenson Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 19:30.4 6:32.0 139
191 Pete Bancks Linn-Mar Running Club 3 19:33.1 6:50.2 140
192 Ben Basel Team Swanson 1 19:35.3 6:47.0 141
193 Brycen Snell Linn-Mar Running Club 3 19:38.2 6:48.1 142
194 Cole Knoblich 19:39.5 6:53.3
195 Garrett Maakestad Osage 1 19:39.6 6:34.9 143
196 Andrew Messina Eden Prairie XC 1 19:41.2 6:53.7 144
197 Dakota Wagner Buffalo City Running Club 1 19:42.7 6:43.0 145
198 Zach Nelson KnightsXC 1 19:43.5 6:44.8 146
199 Ryan Colsden Stanton Track Club 1 19:43.7 6:40.3 147
200 Dominic Hughes Mill Road XC 2 19:46.3 6:36.5 148
201 Dawson Quimby Burnsville Distance Squad 1 19:47.4 6:42.9 149
202 Patrick Vandenavond Osage 1 19:49.2 6:47.5 150
203 Brian Sitz 19:51.6 6:48.9
204 Eric Pedersen 19:54.2 6:54.5
205 Sam Rusch Renny and the Jets 1 2 19:54.5 6:52.1 151
206 Brad Scharlau Racing Pirates 19:56.0 6:45.3
207 Peyton Woller Farmington XC Club 1 19:56.0 6:59.2 152
208 Anthony Julson Flandreau Squadron 1 19:56.9 6:44.8 153
209 Matthew Helke Burnsville Distance Squad 1 20:00.0 6:52.3 154
210 Jesse Gilbertson Racing Pirates 20:03.4 6:52.6
211 Kody Pastian Burro XC 1 20:08.9 7:02.8 155
212 Chandler Medberry Linn-Mar Running Club 2 20:09.1 6:59.8 156
213 Kaleb Cook Linn-Mar Running Club 3 20:10.2 6:53.2 157
214 Sebastian Vile Spartan Running Club 1 20:10.6 6:53.1 158
215 Cedric Reese KnightsXC 1 20:11.0 6:59.7 159
216 Andrew Lindquist Northside Elite RC 1 20:11.9 6:46.1
217 Jake Kraemer Linn-Mar Running Club 2 20:15.3 6:46.9 160
218 Kyle Goodell Linn-Mar Running Club 2 20:15.4 6:49.2 161
219 Chance Sine Spartan Running Club 1 20:17.7 6:49.6 162
220 Jacob Zetocha Fargo Davies Eagles 1 20:19.2 7:02.3 163
221 Jacob Anteau Buffalo City Running Club 1 20:19.7 7:03.6 164
222 Adam Gruman Osage 1 20:21.4 7:07.1 165
223 Chase Fossum Burro XC 1 20:21.9 7:00.7 166
224 Chris Erickson Farmington XC Club 1 20:22.2 7:08.1 167
225 Benjamin Trihey Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 20:24.5 6:51.6 168
226 Logan Wright 20:25.8 6:41.2
227 Isaiah Zach Linn-Mar Running Club 3 20:29.6 7:06.6 169
228 Luke Leshuk Burro XC 1 20:30.5 7:00.3 170
229 Noah Gruman Team Swanson 1 20:33.2 7:18.8 171
230 Cade Baesler Burro XC 1 20:34.8 7:10.0 172
231 Langu Kuot Mill Road XC 3 20:42.1 6:58.7
232 Dylon George Mill Road XC 2 20:47.4 7:13.8 173
233 Adam Wilkenson Renny and the Jets 1 2 20:51.0 7:17.0 174
234 Nate Dunham Riders dKrew 1 20:51.8 7:09.1 175
235 Gunner Kleinschmidt Little Falls Distance 20:52.0 7:08.0
236 Gus Sorenson Storm XC Club 20:52.9 7:13.9
237 Max Wilde Lynx Pack 1 20:53.8 4:31.8 176
238 Griffin Schmidt Storm XC Club 1 20:56.2 7:17.1 177
239 Michael Kawas Farmington XC Club 2 20:59.2 6:59.5 178
240 Joe Reitz Mill Road XC 2 21:00.6 7:22.5 179
241 Luke Sabus Team Swanson 1 21:01.1 7:05.7 180
242 Blake Aakhus Eden Prairie XC 1 21:01.4 7:16.6 181
243 Harrison Heppelmann Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1 21:07.5 7:18.7 182
244 Manny Sanchez Flandreau Squadron 1 21:08.2 7:21.6 183
245 Kaden Murray Buffalo City Running Club 1 21:11.6 7:28.7 184
246 Dustin Wagner Buffalo City Running Club 1 21:26.4 7:17.8 185
247 Connor Lebrun Flandreau Squadron 21:29.3 7:18.8
248 Benjamin Howard Flandreau Squadron 1 21:30.4 7:33.9 186
249 Jackson Schneider Farmington XC Club 2 21:30.8 7:26.0 187
250 David Allen Flandreau Squadron 21:33.3 7:22.6
251 Francis Adams Burnsville Distance Squad 1 21:38.3 7:28.0 188
252 Adam Ottoson Burnsville Distance Squad 2 21:42.0 7:27.6 189
253 Josh Wilson Farmington XC Club 2 21:42.6 7:36.9 190
254 Seth Pierre Storm XC Club 21:43.6 7:29.7
255 Jacob Fuller Northside Elite RC 1 21:43.7 7:20.8
256 Humberto Andrade-Goek Stanton Track Club 1 21:47.7 7:34.1 191
257 Matt O'Malley Farmington XC Club 2 21:50.2 7:26.8 192
258 Gabe Macfee Mill Road XC 3 21:50.5 7:12.2
259 Edgar Villa 21:51.5 7:50.6
260 Josh Estrada Flandreau Squadron 1 21:58.8 7:36.2 193
261 Alex Olawsky Eden Prairie XC 1 21:58.9 8:20.1 194
262 Cooper Sanor Linn-Mar Running Club 2 22:03.4 7:33.4 195
263 Ethan Tinklenberg Burnsville Distance Squad 2 22:07.2 7:32.1 196
264 Nathan Miller Burnsville Distance Squad 2 22:09.3 7:31.7 197
265 Ryan Murphree Farmington XC Club 2 22:10.0 10:25.4 198
266 Gavin Longthorne Burro XC 2 22:13.7 7:42.9 199
267 Colton Anderson Burro XC 1 22:14.0 7:43.4 200
268 Elliot Hopen Burnsville Distance Squad 1 22:14.4 7:39.1 201
269 Gabe Taylor R.C. Stevens Pirates 22:16.9 7:43.4
270 Jack Christianson Renny and the Jets 1 2 22:19.1 7:49.3 202
271 Ian Taylor Linn-Mar Running Club 3 22:33.5 7:49.2 203
272 Keegan Biven Mill Road XC 3 22:40.0 8:11.6
273 Indigo Waters Renny and the Jets 1 2 22:55.8 7:54.2 204
274 John Hedman Lynx Pack 1 22:58.1 7:42.0 205
275 Payton Lewis 23:00.2 7:57.4
276 Nate Tabor Riders dKrew 23:23.4 7:52.8
277 Michael Bartholomew Riders dKrew 23:27.0 8:17.2
278 Ben Dryburgh Burro XC 2 23:57.3 8:39.5 206
279 Preston Daniel Flandreau Squadron 1 23:57.7 8:29.5 207
280 Gavin Wright Burro XC 2 23:57.8 8:53.5 208
281 Peter Currie Storm XC Club 1 23:58.4 8:08.6 209
282 Truman Berge Burro XC 2 24:00.5 8:54.9 210
283 Tyler Guenther Storm XC Club 24:00.9 8:11.1
284 Nick Knuth Northside Elite RC 24:05.1 8:47.5
285 Jack Kelly Storm XC Club 24:06.8 8:17.3
286 Jake Fazio Eden Prairie XC 24:15.0 8:35.9
287 Seth Meyers Lynx Pack 1 24:31.4 8:53.4 211
288 Couser Ethan Spartan Running Club 1 24:39.1 8:57.7 212
289 David Werning Spartan Running Club 1 25:18.9 9:04.1 213
290 Shay Bulson Stanton Track Club 1 25:31.7 9:16.7 214
291 Randy Thomas Mill Road XC 3 25:34.8 8:54.4
292 Robert Haggar Lynx Pack 1 25:36.3 11:57.9 215
293 Bryan Mitchell Buffalo City Running Club 1 26:01.3 9:15.2 216
294 Ezra Longthorne Burro XC 2 26:22.1 9:27.2 217
295 Malachi Jochum Stanton Track Club 1 32:18.7 11:33.9 218
Place Team
1 107 Falcon XC 1
2 161 Spartan Running Club 2
3 173 Team Swanson 2
4 173 Centenial XC 1
5 193 Winged Foot Running Club 2
6 205 Riders dKrew 1
7 216 Fargo Davies Eagles 2
8 229 KnightsXC 1
9 243 Linn-Mar Running Club 1
10 264 BisPat Harriers 1
11 267 Mill Road XC 1
12 331 NWI Elite 1
13 364 R.C. Stevens Pirates 1
14 393 Little Falls Distance 1
15 401 Dodge County XC Road-Runners 1
16 474 Waukon XC 1
17 479 Osage 1
18 492 Farmington XC Club 1
19 493 Eden Prairie XC 1
20 495 Fargo Davies Eagles 1
21 501 Mill Road XC 2
22 532 Burnsville Distance Squad 1
23 599 Team Swanson 1
24 606 Stanton Track Club 1
25 656 Storm XC Club 1
26 700 Buffalo City Running Club 1
27 740 Renny and the Jets 1 2
28 769 Linn-Mar Running Club 2
29 770 Burnsville Distance Squad 2
30 777 Burro XC 1
31 789 Lynx Pack 1
32 795 Spartan Running Club 1
33 811 Linn-Mar Running Club 3
34 922 Flandreau Squadron 1
35 945 Farmington XC Club 2
36 1040 Burro XC 2
Boys' Green Open 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Micah Mather Twin Cities Track Club 1 16:20.9 5:46.7 1
2 Ryan Liston Lawrence Free State Running Club 116:29.6 5:46.4 2
3 Ethan Donley Lawrence Free State Running Club 116:30.4 5:47.1 3
4 Frank Cuddy The Mittens Gang 16:38.8 6:06.0 4
5 Zan Johnson GalXC 1 16:43.2 5:58.5 5
6 Ray Munsterman 16:44.4 6:00.5
7 Thomas Lerdall Wayzata XC 1 16:48.4 5:53.3 6
8 Wyatt Heikes GalXC 1 16:49.8 5:56.6 7
9 Paul Weiler Wayzata XC 1 16:50.5 5:51.4 8
10 Josh Halverson Wayzata XC 1 16:53.1 5:55.7 9
11 Alex Percival Stillwater Running Club 1 16:54.4 6:03.1 10
12 Nicholas Skinner Olathe Running Club 1 16:56.7 11
13 Thomas Becker Lawrence Free State Running Club 116:57.0 5:54.1 12
14 Paul Epland Wayzata XC 1 16:58.0 6:04.0 13
15 Benjamin Kahnk Olathe Running Club 1 16:59.4 6:01.4 14
16 Luke Lahr 16:59.9 6:04.6
17 Jacob Smith Wayzata XC 1 17:00.8 5:54.4 15
18 Eddie Kiolbasa Stillwater Running Club 1 17:01.0 6:03.6 16
19 Anders Hanson Olathe Running Club 1 17:03.7 6:04.0 17
20 Tanner Hockenbury Lawrence Free State Running Club 117:06.9 6:04.8 18
21 Wesley Heal Wayzata XC 1 17:07.6 6:07.1 19
22 Josiah Heikes GalXC 1 17:10.0 6:11.2 20
23 Abram Donovan Twin Cities Track Club 1 17:10.0 6:05.9 21
24 Henry Brink Teneo XC Club 1 17:10.1 6:03.6 22
25 Carlos Guzman GalXC 1 17:10.9 6:05.6 23
26 Gemechu Meskele Wayzata XC 1 17:17.6 6:06.1 24
27 Matt Jirsa Edina XC Running Club 1 17:18.8 6:02.6 25
28 Nick Thomas Medina 1 17:21.2 6:18.6 26
29 Ammanuel Roba Twin Cities Track Club 1 17:21.5 6:18.2 27
30 Owen Keiser Jordan 1 17:21.7 6:17.0 28
31 Tim Huss Jordan 1 17:22.6 6:13.6 29
32 Connor Churchill Olathe Running Club 1 17:24.0 6:18.7 30
33 Joshua Sunberg FlamBeauXC 1 17:24.3 6:12.7 31
34 Dustin Nichols GalXC 1 17:24.3 6:12.4 32
35 Drew Elliott Edina XC Running Club 1 17:24.6 5:57.4 33
36 Britton Klomstad Running Orange 2 17:25.2 34
37 Logan Lerette FlamBeauXC 1 17:29.0 6:11.8 35
38 Masen Louviere The Mittens Gang 17:31.6 6:14.8 36
39 John Osler Edina XC Running Club 17:31.9 6:08.9
40 Joshua Hernandez Olathe Running Club 1 17:32.5 6:23.8 37
41 Jimmy Pfeffer Alexandria CC Club 1 17:32.7 6:11.3 38
42 Cole Stallard Lawrence Free State Running Club 117:35.9 6:13.5 39
43 Joshua Getting 17:38.0 6:16.5
44 Ryan Fernhotz sartell wolf pack 1 17:38.2 6:16.2 40
45 Bridger Pavelka Hopkins XC 17:39.6 6:14.6
46 Michael Selenke Thunder 1 17:39.6 6:19.4 41
47 Tristan Tew Laughing Waters Running Club 1 17:40.3 6:21.2 42
48 Noah Hanson Southside Runners 1 17:41.2 6:19.3 43
49 Trey Seibel The Mittens Gang 17:41.5 6:29.1 44
50 Evan Fick 17:41.6 6:15.9
51 Tobias Weddell STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1 17:42.8 6:21.5 45
52 Ryan Titus WC Dream Team 1 17:43.7 6:14.8 46
53 Tristan Jones Running Orange 2 17:44.3 6:18.6 47
54 Will Tyndall Olathe Running Club 1 17:44.5 6:28.1 48
55 T.J. Schott Iowa City Running Club 1 17:44.5 6:23.9 49
56 Jake Kennedy Stillwater Running Club 1 17:46.0 6:19.6 50
57 Christoffer Schold Laughing Waters Running Club 1 17:46.9 6:25.3 51
58 Andrew Growney Thunder 1 17:48.9 6:22.0 52
59 Karth Whiteside Jordan 1 17:49.2 6:18.8 53
60 Jackson Wichtendahl Alexandria CC Club 1 17:49.8 6:23.8 54
61 Getahun O'Malley Stillwater Running Club 1 17:53.9 6:32.7 55
62 Alex Nemeth sartell wolf pack 1 17:54.6 6:21.9 56
63 Henry Leighton Teneo XC Club 1 17:55.3 6:24.9 57
64 Spencer Warejoncas Twin Cities Track Club 1 17:55.9 6:30.6 58
65 Curtis Zicker Lawrence Free State Running Club 117:56.8 6:30.5 59
66 Devin Nelson WCM Running Club 1 17:57.5 6:14.0 60
67 Joshua Liester 17:59.6 6:34.0
68 Andrew Wintz Laughing Waters Running Club 1 18:01.6 6:24.8 61
69 Austin Nash Hopkins XC 18:01.7 6:26.9
70 Nate Green Iowa City Running Club 1 18:03.2 6:19.1 62
71 Zane Johnson Johnston Dragoons 1 18:03.9 6:26.4 63
72 Gabriel Satoskar Laughing Waters Running Club 1 18:05.1 6:31.7 64
73 Nicholas Lindblad 18:05.7 6:28.3
74 Henry Klitzke Blue Serpants 1 18:06.6 6:32.2 65
75 Emilio Tovar Iowa City Running Club 1 18:07.3 6:23.4 66
76 Daniel Whirlwind So STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1 18:07.8 6:35.2 67
77 Danny Grasing Blue Streaks 18:08.0 6:27.3
78 Daniel Laplante Thunder 1 18:09.7 6:39.1 68
79 Tyler Scott 18:09.8 6:36.2
80 Alex Hammake Thunder 1 18:10.8 6:28.7 69
81 Keagan McCully Twin Cities Track Club 1 18:11.4 6:28.8 70
82 Spencer Bergen 18:13.0 6:33.2
83 Ryan Houseman 18:13.2 6:28.8
84 Gabriel Smith WC Dream Team 1 18:13.6 6:29.1 71
85 Thomas Wilkin Teneo XC Club 1 18:15.7 6:27.2 72
86 Brody Comer GalXC 1 18:17.2 6:35.7 73
87 Zach Nemeth sartell wolf pack 1 18:17.2 6:30.5 74
88 Luke Nolley The Mittens Gang 18:17.5 6:31.5 75
89 Jason Mattson Hopkins XC 18:17.6 6:35.4
90 Ryan Haggerty 18:21.6 6:34.4
91 Sean Parris Running Orange 1 18:22.5 6:40.3 76
92 Erik Wilkinson Thunder 1 18:23.5 6:40.1 77
93 Gryphon Delaney Papio South Titans 1 18:24.7 6:42.8 78
94 Alex Boisvert Edina XC Running Club 1 18:24.9 6:26.8 79
95 Alex Wagner Blue Streaks 18:25.7 6:40.6
96 Andy Loff Edina XC Running Club 1 18:26.6 6:23.4 80
97 Sammuel Berry Running Orange 1 18:27.0 6:46.3 81
98 Austin Clavin WCM Running Club 1 18:27.1 6:33.5 82
99 Liam Hoppe 18:27.8 6:38.8
100 Luke Anderson Running Orange 18:27.9 6:41.2
101 David Holmes Stillwater Running Club 2 18:28.6 6:45.1
102 Landon Krapp Medina 1 18:28.9 6:47.4 83
103 Ryan Moorman Alexandria CC Club 1 18:29.4 84
104 Christopher Jamieson Running Orange 1 18:29.7 6:42.6 85
105 Owen Heffernan Lawrence Free State Running Club 218:30.8 6:35.2 86
106 Michael Holsing Black Serpants 1 18:31.3 6:49.6 87
107 Brennan Fifl Edina XC Running Club 1 18:36.3 6:33.2 88
108 Anthony Patton The Mittens Gang 18:36.6 6:51.3 89
109 Kyle Kane Johnston Dragoons 1 18:37.8 6:34.2 90
110 Chris Swenson WCM Running Club 1 18:38.5 6:37.5 91
111 Alec O'Connell Wayzata XC 3 18:39.5 6:35.3
112 Landon Remington Twin Cities Track Club 1 18:40.0 6:47.3 92
113 Collin Day Running Orange 2 18:43.2 6:37.1 93
114 Travis Graff Running Orange 18:43.2 6:42.6
115 Joe Schaefer Johnston Dragoons 5 18:44.7 6:34.3 94
116 Trevor Holloway 18:45.0 6:54.1
117 Matt Wise 18:45.4 6:44.9
118 Henry Seeb Stillwater Running Club 2 18:46.1 6:55.6
119 Jacob McPherson 18:46.7 6:50.1
120 Bryce Paulson WCM Running Club 1 18:48.7 6:44.8 95
121 Matt Kipper Thunder 1 18:51.1 7:02.7 96
122 Shane Ensz WC Dream Team 1 18:53.1 6:51.5 97
123 Ben Felderman Iowa City Running Club 1 18:54.6 6:45.0 98
124 Trevor Fletcher Running Orange 1 18:56.0 6:50.1 99
125 Joe Wallace Thunder 1 18:56.4 6:51.2 100
126 Daniel Hammer Stillwater Running Club 3 18:56.4 6:37.9
127 Dob Kintz Teneo XC Club 1 18:57.2 6:38.4 101
128 Connor Ballenger Lawrence Free State Running Club 118:57.4 6:57.8 102
129 Nick Rush Papio South Titans 1 18:58.1 6:50.0 103
130 Josh Waisner Lawrence Free State Running Club 218:59.7 6:39.1 104
131 Asher Wahl WC Dream Team 1 19:00.3 6:57.4 105
132 Symon Keiser Jordan 1 19:00.7 6:51.3 106
133 Tyler Franke Johnston Dragoons 1 19:01.1 6:40.7 107
134 Ryley Nelson WCM Running Club 1 19:01.6 6:54.6 108
135 Adam Nelson 19:01.9 6:59.2
136 Aidan MacGregor Johnston Dragoons 5 19:04.9 6:36.9 109
137 Logan Swaim Johnston Dragoons 1 19:05.9 6:54.0 110
138 Orson Runningenemy Black Serpants 1 19:09.3 6:47.0 111
139 Colton Marshall Johnston Dragoons 2 19:09.4 6:58.3 112
140 Andy Jedlicka Jordan 1 19:10.7 6:52.8 113
141 Issac Mendel Blue Serpants 1 19:10.7 6:52.1 114
142 Josiah Sommer Teneo XC Club 1 19:11.6 6:53.0 115
143 Tommy Nelson Washburn Track Club 1 19:14.1 6:50.2 116
144 Kyler Caverzagie Papio South Titans 1 19:16.2 6:56.9 117
145 Will Nemeth sartell wolf pack 1 19:17.5 7:01.5 118
146 Matt Tanner Johnston Dragoons 2 19:17.7 6:45.8 119
147 Holden Schafer Stillwater Running Club 1 19:19.3 6:52.9 120
148 Nick Green Iowa City Running Club 1 19:20.1 7:07.0 121
149 Jacob Strack Jordan 1 19:22.7 6:53.6 122
150 Ethan Olson WCM Running Club 1 19:24.4 7:07.3 123
151 Jacob Fernholz sartell wolf pack 1 19:25.8 6:55.2 124
152 Ty Hartman Lawrence Free State Running Club 219:26.0 6:58.6 125
153 Eric Cota Washburn Track Club 1 19:26.2 7:00.3 126
154 Zac Scott Papio South Titans 1 19:27.6 7:07.9 127
155 Nick Schnoeblen Iowa City Running Club 1 19:27.8 7:03.8 128
156 River Bourne Blue Serpants 1 19:29.5 7:09.5 129
157 Jadon Johnson Blue Serpants 1 19:30.2 7:10.1 130
158 Nick Juntunen sartell wolf pack 1 19:30.8 7:11.6 131
159 Eric Gibbons Moorhead Cross Country Club 19:31.7 7:00.7
160 Grant Harrison Thunderbird XC Club 1 19:32.1 7:05.6 132
161 Casey Trutnau Jordan 1 19:34.8 7:02.5 133
162 Kyle Lutton Papio South Titans 1 19:39.9 7:12.9 134
163 Alex Irlmeier Medina 1 19:42.2 7:00.8 135
164 Griffin Metz Black Serpants 1 19:42.3 7:07.2 136
165 Cole Brockman GalXC 1 19:43.1 7:16.7 137
166 Ethan Stoltz Edina XC Running Club 1 19:44.4 7:21.9 138
167 Cody Perdue Medina 1 19:45.8 6:58.7 139
168 Taylor Otheim WC Dream Team 1 19:46.6 7:04.2 140
169 Nate Samuelson Washburn Track Club 1 19:46.7 6:51.8 141
170 Alex Tostenson Perham 19:50.1 7:55.9
171 Riley Chartier Johnston Dragoons 1 19:50.7 7:14.8 142
172 Steven Davis Olathe Running Club 1 19:50.7 7:32.7 143
173 Chase Otheim WC Dream Team 1 19:51.6 7:09.4 144
174 Christian Young Thunderbird XC Club 1 19:52.5 7:18.9 145
175 Andrew Godwin 19:53.7 7:25.7
176 Ryan Teigan Fargo Davies Eagles 2 19:54.2 7:27.0 146
177 Will Bogenshultz Twin Cities Track Club 1 19:54.6 7:10.4 147
178 Teme Wessel Stillwater Running Club 4 19:56.0 7:00.1 148
179 Josiah Gregg Stillwater Running Club 4 19:56.0 7:06.4 149
180 Nathan Coleman Perham 19:56.1 7:26.7
181 Donald Aquallo STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1 19:56.9 6:34.0 150
182 Issac Bindert Black Serpants 1 19:57.1 6:46.5 151
183 Sam Hill Teneo XC Club 1 19:58.2 7:00.4 152
184 Arthur Seeb Stillwater Running Club 2 19:59.1 7:25.6
185 Alex Baum Teneo XC Club 19:59.5 7:01.7
186 Aj Sandor Running Orange 2 20:00.2 7:03.9 153
187 John Hacker STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1 20:00.4 7:11.7 154
188 Andrew Johnson Laughing Waters Running Club 20:05.4 7:10.9
189 Adam Vareberg Fargo Davies Eagles 2 20:08.9 7:12.5 155
190 Wesley Graves Alexandria CC Club 1 20:09.3 6:55.9 156
191 Joel Woodsmall Johnston Dragoons 2 20:09.7 7:09.6 157
192 Alex Huff Medina 1 20:14.9 7:09.8 158
193 Olsen Pancoast 20:15.4 7:19.9
194 Austin Linn Fargo Davies Eagles 2 20:15.9 7:01.5 159
195 Mark Pettinger Fargo Davies Eagles 2 20:16.6 7:05.4 160
196 D.J. Thapa Wayzata XC 3 20:17.2 7:08.4
197 Jeremiah Heupel Medina 1 20:17.3 7:21.7 161
198 Clay Bachmeier Fargo Davies Eagles 1 20:18.3 7:03.8
199 Tucker Rochleau Running Orange 1 20:18.6 7:17.0 162
200 Sean Stone Stillwater Running Club 4 20:20.1 7:09.9 163
201 Beau Haugen Stillwater Running Club 2 20:20.7 7:10.2
202 Owen Ness Johnston Dragoons 5 20:21.2 7:16.2 164
203 Carsten Thompson Johnston Dragoons 3 20:23.2 7:06.3 165
204 Quinn Swaim Johnston Dragoons 2 20:26.1 7:23.4 166
205 Zain Dickinson Running Orange 1 20:26.6 7:19.9 167
206 Sam Ehde Edina XC Running Club 1 20:28.0 6:58.5 168
207 Ben Lunn Johnston Dragoons 2 20:28.1 7:15.5 169
208 John Ferris Laughing Waters Running Club 1 20:28.6 7:21.2 170
209 Hunter Nystrom Washburn Track Club 1 20:30.8 7:26.7 171
210 Chris Hartley Johnston Dragoons 3 20:31.6 7:21.5 172
211 Nikash Pradhan Johnston Dragoons 2 20:32.2 7:21.6 173
212 Matt Siira Perham 20:32.4 7:35.2
213 Jude Pelowski Alexandria CC Club 1 20:36.4 7:22.8 174
214 John Manning Blue Streaks 20:36.8 7:24.1
215 Jake Keary Lawrence Free State Running Club 220:42.0 7:14.2 175
216 Drake Swanson WCM Running Club 1 20:46.5 7:10.6 176
217 Tyler Bryant Running Orange 1 20:46.8 9:29.0 177
218 Ben Barry Southside Runners 1 20:46.8 7:15.8 178
219 Arne Christiansen Laughing Waters Running Club 20:47.7 7:24.2
220 Casey Call Alexandria CC Club 1 20:47.7 7:27.4 179
221 Trevor Gunlicks Black Serpants 1 20:48.3 7:31.1 180
222 Peter Weber Laughing Waters Running Club 1 20:51.1 7:21.8 181
223 Vince Clapper CXC 20:53.8 7:42.5
224 Lucas Diblasi Laughing Waters Running Club 20:54.3 7:35.0
225 Lee Sharpfish STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1 20:59.7 7:29.1 182
226 Gunnar Wallinga Wayzata XC 3 21:01.8 7:35.6
227 Sam Schooler Edina XC Running Club 21:03.2 7:30.4
228 Jud King Lawrence Free State Running Club 221:05.8 7:43.2 183
229 Miguel Delgado Northside Elite RC 21:09.4 7:48.0
230 Colin Birch Fargo Davies Eagles 1 21:10.3 7:49.0
231 Brady Artwohl 21:13.9 7:44.8
232 Peter Shaffer Laughing Waters Running Club 21:17.6
233 Allan Juarez Johnston Dragoons 3 21:23.5 7:59.0 184
234 Gabe Patton The Mittens Gang 21:24.8 7:34.7 185
235 Jan Pfan Washburn Track Club 1 21:28.3 7:38.1 186
236 Chase Gauthier 21:33.0 7:49.9
237 Andy Valerius Stillwater Running Club 4 21:33.4 7:38.8 187
238 Nate Schlosser Stillwater Running Club 1 21:36.3 7:44.8 188
239 Jacob Paczosa 21:46.9 7:37.7
240 Jonah Wagenius Stillwater Running Club 4 21:51.4 7:59.5 189
241 Ben Gardner Johnston Dragoons 3 21:53.3 7:56.9 190
242 Josiah Trost Johnston Dragoons 4 21:54.8 8:00.3 191
243 Nicholas Hawkins Running Orange 2 21:58.2 8:02.9 192
244 Mason Bierle Johnston Dragoons 5 22:02.6 8:03.5 193
245 August Morin Twin Cities Track Club 22:03.0 8:20.9
246 Bryan Friestad Johnston Dragoons 3 22:05.9 7:51.4 194
247 Ben Dufresne Twin Cities Track Club 22:17.0 8:19.7
248 Bobby Poynter Fargo Davies Eagles 2 22:17.7 7:43.0 195
249 James Sommer Teneo XC Club 22:18.7 8:07.4
250 Ben Czapla The Mittens Gang 22:20.2 8:09.5 196
251 Jaxson Williams Johnston Dragoons 2 22:36.7 7:58.4 197
252 Drew Decker Johnston Dragoons 1 22:36.8 7:58.7 198
253 MacClain Bremner Johnston Dragoons 5 22:37.3 8:13.9 199
254 Kinsey Boughner Thunderbird XC Club 1 22:37.6 8:25.1 200
255 Aaron Huff Medina 1 22:50.0 8:12.2 201
256 Steve Walker Thunderbird XC Club 1 22:54.2 8:16.1 202
257 Andrew Allen 22:56.6 8:25.6
258 Kyle Simon Thunderbird XC Club 1 22:57.8 8:18.2 203
259 Ben Tack Johnston Dragoons 3 23:01.6 8:14.8 204
260 Brian Greenberg Mustang Running Club 23:03.5 8:23.2
261 Gavin French FlamBeauXC 1 23:28.1 7:45.6 205
262 Alec Selberg FlamBeauXC 1 23:33.2 7:51.4 206
263 Austen Johnson Fargo Davies Eagles 1 23:39.2 8:19.5
264 Jarod Schroeder Blue Serpants 1 23:42.0 8:06.9 207
265 Ryan Dyson FlamBeauXC 1 23:43.6 8:00.9 208
266 Noah Roberts FlamBeauXC 1 23:49.4 8:06.1 209
267 Phan Thanh Northside Elite RC 23:52.4 8:46.4
268 Jake Darling Johnston Dragoons 3 24:24.7 8:44.4 210
269 Tyler Gallagher Southside Runners 1 24:24.8 8:43.4 211
270 Gunner Johnson Southside Runners 1 24:25.3 8:42.2 212
271 Harrison Moser Southside Runners 1 24:25.4 8:46.3 213
272 Stuart MacDonald Southside Runners 1 24:27.5 8:46.8 214
273 Zach Kuznia Southside Runners 1 24:36.0 8:49.4 215
274 Devin Mutch Johnston Dragoons 4 24:37.3 8:47.5 216
275 Jacob Brown Thunderbird XC Club 1 24:52.5 8:56.8 217
276 Aaron Jacober Thunderbird XC Club 1 25:15.1 9:12.5 218
277 Erik Iverson Teneo XC Club 25:39.9 9:20.0
278 Danny Corbin Johnston Dragoons 4 26:23.0 9:57.3 219
279 Elliot Suiter Johnston Dragoons 4 27:24.1 10:20.5 220
280 Smeet Mistry Johnston Dragoons 4 27:24.1 10:20.4 221
Place Team
1 51 Wayzata XC 1
2 74 Lawrence Free State Running Club 1
3 87 GalXC 1
4 109 Olathe Running Club 1
5 177 Twin Cities Track Club 1
6 248 The Mittens Gang
7 251 Stillwater Running Club 1
8 305 Edina XC Running Club 1
9 307 Thunder 1
10 329 Jordan 1
11 367 Teneo XC Club 1
12 388 Laughing Waters Running Club 1
13 396 Iowa City Running Club 1
14 412 sartell wolf pack 1
15 436 WCM Running Club 1
16 459 WC Dream Team 1
17 503 Running Orange 1
18 506 Alexandria CC Club 1
19 512 Johnston Dragoons 1
20 519 Running Orange 2
21 541 Medina 1
22 559 Papio South Titans 1
23 598 STADIUM SPORTS Road Warriors 1
24 645 Blue Serpants 1
25 665 Black Serpants 1
26 673 Lawrence Free State Running Club 2
27 685 FlamBeauXC 1
28 723 Johnston Dragoons 2
29 740 Washburn Track Club 1
30 759 Johnston Dragoons 5
31 815 Fargo Davies Eagles 2
32 836 Stillwater Running Club 4
33 857 Southside Runners 1
34 882 Thunderbird XC Club 1
35 905 Johnston Dragoons 3
36 1067 Johnston Dragoons 4
Boys' Frosh/Soph 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Tyler Moore Little Falls Distance 16:27.7 5:55.3
2 Jalen Chase 16:49.4 6:11.5
3 Gable Sieperda 16:52.6 6:05.8
4 Jakob Hanna 16:54.5 5:56.0
5 Caleb Deweerd CXC 1 16:58.3 6:09.7 1
6 Owen Smalley Edina XC Running Club 1 17:00.0 5:59.5 2
7 Tristan Christoffer R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 17:05.5 6:11.1 3
8 Khalid Hussein Wayzata XC 2 17:07.4 6:00.8 4
9 Cole Sargent 17:09.6 6:11.4
10 Ty Trainor 17:09.9 6:12.2
11 Kavanaugh Fitzpatrick Thunderbird Track and Field Club 17:12.5 6:14.1
12 Yonas Sadi 17:15.2 6:22.4
13 Thomas Schauerman Edina XC Running Club 1 17:17.4 6:01.7 5
14 Carson Speicher Perham 1 17:19.2 6:15.8 6
15 Jake Norris 17:19.3 6:07.6
16 Dylan Rohrich Demon XC 1 17:19.4 6:13.1 7
17 Daniel Urke Wayzata XC 2 17:22.5 6:10.3 8
18 Max Kuhs Edina XC Running Club 1 17:24.4 6:14.9 9
19 Hunter Kjelshus Perham 1 17:26.6 6:18.6 10
20 Jeremy Gilbertson Wayzata XC 2 17:27.9 6:15.5 11
21 Nick Kerbeshian Wayzata XC 2 17:32.1 6:15.1 12
22 Jonathan Meaden Rosemount XC Club 17:33.7 6:09.1
23 George Nowak Edina XC Running Club 1 17:37.8 6:22.8 13
24 Derek Boekelheide 17:41.2 6:27.3
25 Grant Matthews Wayzata XC 3 17:42.3 6:15.6 14
26 Isaac Krahn Stillwater Running Club 1 17:43.2 6:24.9 15
27 Lance Vanzee CXC 1 17:48.0 6:23.3 16
28 Louis Lefebvre Edina XC Running Club 1 17:48.7 6:25.3 17
29 Noah Johnson Stillwater Running Club 3 17:50.4 6:22.6 18
30 Blake Buysse Wayzata XC 2 17:50.5 6:28.5 19
31 Evan Schultz 17:51.2 6:27.7
32 Jesse Kulberg Wayzata XC 3 17:52.1 6:17.4 20
33 Ian Schafer Demon XC 1 17:54.4 6:25.0 21
34 Tyler Williams 17:54.5 6:26.8
35 Joseph Minor Willia Washburn Track Club 2 17:58.5 6:24.3 22
36 John Horan Edina XC Running Club 1 18:02.4 6:26.1 23
37 Joe Chase 18:04.2 6:41.5
38 Matt Cotta Washburn Track Club 1 18:05.3 6:32.1 24
39 David Dowdell 18:06.8 6:30.9
40 Jj Orput 18:07.3 6:27.1
41 Connor Watley CXC 1 18:08.4 6:33.0 25
42 Liban Jama Wayzata XC 2 18:09.1 6:26.7 26
43 Zach Garza Mustang Running Club 1 18:10.6 6:33.3 27
44 Frank Fetrow Wayzata XC 3 18:10.7 6:40.6 28
45 Harley Anez Winged Foot Running Club 1 18:11.3 6:32.0 29
46 Maxwell Evenson 18:12.8 6:33.9
47 Coghlan Fisher 18:13.0 6:36.8
48 Noah Kneeskern Stillwater Running Club 3 18:13.1 6:37.2 30
49 Jacob Ring Stillwater Running Club 3 18:13.7 6:34.8 31
50 Cooper Hitt CXC 1 18:14.4 6:32.0 32
51 Adam Siira Perham 1 18:16.3 6:34.8 33
52 Alex White Wayzata XC 3 18:16.7 6:28.1 34
53 Michael Quirk Wayzata XC 4 18:18.0 6:21.0 35
54 Jared Greenberg Mustang Running Club 1 18:18.1 6:32.9 36
55 Zachary Miller Wayzata XC 1 18:19.2 6:34.0 37
56 Daniel Velazquez R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 18:19.8 6:31.0 38
57 Sam Moerbitz Southside Runners 1 18:23.3 6:27.2 39
58 Jack Olson Wayzata XC 3 18:23.5 6:46.4 40
59 Cameron Arkesteyn Wayzata XC 1 18:24.3 6:39.2 41
60 Jared McCafferty Sheridan Track Club 1 18:25.0 6:42.5 42
61 Sam Smith Wayzata XC 4 18:26.1 6:27.9 43
62 Jared Rueter Winged Foot Running Club 1 18:26.2 6:31.6 44
63 Morgan Fairbairn Demon XC 1 18:26.6 6:38.6 45
64 Patrick Leonard Wayzata XC 1 18:26.6 6:28.6 46
65 Will Seck Stillwater Running Club 2 18:26.7 6:40.3 47
66 Michael Kennedy Southside Runners 1 18:26.9 6:31.4 48
67 Grant Price Wayzata XC 1 18:28.2 6:30.8 49
68 David Dejong Eden Prairie XC 1 18:29.0 6:32.2 50
69 Ben Passolt Edina XC Running Club 1 18:29.6 6:33.4 51
70 Josh Willard Southside Runners 1 18:29.8 6:34.4 52
71 Anders Enevoldsen R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 18:30.0 6:41.2 53
72 Lucas Schnirring Eden Prairie XC 1 18:31.4 6:35.1 54
73 Jack Degonda Stillwater Running Club 1 18:33.9 6:39.1 55
74 Max Manley Edina XC Running Club 18:36.5 6:29.1
75 Matt Ergen Mustang Running Club 1 18:37.6 6:42.1 56
76 Cael Carlson Winged Foot Running Club 1 18:38.6 6:44.9 57
77 Kaj Johnson Washburn Track Club 1 18:38.7 6:46.2 58
78 Jacob Rohrer Wayzata XC 4 18:38.8 6:40.4 59
79 Chase Lietz Perham 1 18:39.7 6:43.3 60
80 Andrew Stanek Wayzata XC 4 18:40.8 6:36.5 61
81 Midtbo Simon Washburn Track Club 2 18:41.1 6:34.1 62
82 Bailey Auen CXC 1 18:42.1 6:38.4 63
83 Andrew Brandt Wayzata XC 1 18:42.6 6:41.8 64
84 Chris Stanek Wayzata XC 4 18:43.4 6:31.8 65
85 Mason Bjorlie 18:44.0 6:43.8
86 Steve Gotta Demon XC 1 18:47.1 6:51.8 66
87 Cooper Neavill Sheridan Track Club 1 18:52.4 6:54.2 67
88 Ryan Vrieswyk Sheridan Track Club 1 18:55.1 6:55.4 68
89 Caleb Lusk 18:55.6 6:51.2
90 Jack Otterson Southside Runners 1 18:56.3 6:56.6 69
91 Will Zeman Northside Elite RC 1 18:56.6 6:53.3 70
92 Yousef Almatrok 18:56.7 6:49.6
93 Jay Dykstra` R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 18:57.0 6:41.7 71
94 Matt Payne Stillwater Running Club 2 18:57.3 6:52.5 72
95 Hudeife Mire Winged Foot Running Club 2 18:57.4 6:52.2 73
96 Joe Hesse-Withbr Stillwater Running Club 1 18:58.1 6:52.1 74
97 Benjamin Basten Wayzata XC 3 18:58.3 6:56.7 75
98 Jacob Dickerson Perham 1 18:59.2 6:41.1 76
99 Nathan Caspar Edina XC Running Club 2 18:59.3 6:45.0 77
100 Nick Listrom Perham 1 19:01.2 7:04.4 78
101 Oscar Kavanagh 19:03.0 6:52.0
102 Connor Vanderhaar CXC 1 19:04.9 6:52.1 79
103 Brendan Langbehn 19:06.3 6:53.8
104 Evan Klein Stillwater Running Club 3 19:07.1 6:53.2 80
105 Jonathan Novak 19:09.9 6:51.9
106 Taizo Heimer 19:11.2 7:03.6
107 Keyan Shayegan Stillwater Running Club 2 19:11.8 7:09.5 81
108 Austin Morrow Eden Prairie XC 1 19:12.0 6:50.5 82
109 Musab Dahir Winged Foot Running Club 1 19:12.5 7:06.5 83
110 Noah Johansen Edina XC Running Club 2 19:13.1 7:00.9 84
111 Ibrahim Ismail Winged Foot Running Club 1 19:13.6 7:05.0 85
112 Luke Meyer R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 19:14.2 6:58.3 86
113 Isaiah Lee 19:14.5 6:47.5
114 Elliott Weisberg Stillwater Running Club 2 19:14.8 6:26.5 87
115 Jarek Glenn 19:15.2 6:52.4
116 Mason Wendt Winged Foot Running Club 2 19:15.4 7:00.2 88
117 Aidan Headrick Washburn Track Club 1 19:15.7 6:48.2 89
118 Kobi Sadler 19:15.7 6:57.0
119 Dylan Brown Eden Prairie XC 1 19:19.8 7:06.1 90
120 Kyle Knofczynski Winged Foot Running Club 1 19:19.9 7:06.1 91
121 Josh Stevens 19:22.5 6:59.2
122 Tyler Carlstrom Wayzata XC 2 19:23.9 7:35.7 92
123 Jayden Slaba 19:24.5 7:05.7
124 Aaron Tindall R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 19:25.3 7:03.8 93
125 Joe Freese 19:26.8 7:00.2
126 Parker Wahl Demon XC 1 19:27.2 6:58.4 94
127 Gabe Nord Mustang Running Club 1 19:29.8 6:54.6 95
128 Ethan Christianson Stillwater Running Club 1 19:30.3 7:09.1 96
129 Jonah Fabrizius Winged Foot Running Club 1 19:31.8 7:07.7 97
130 Cooper Lennox Mustang Running Club 1 19:35.4 7:04.7 98
131 Justin Andersen 19:40.9
132 Ben Perry Washburn Track Club 2 19:42.5 7:14.3 99
133 Oscar McFadden Washburn Track Club 2 19:42.6 7:08.2 100
134 Willem Gokemeijer Edina XC Running Club 2 19:45.2 7:08.2 101
135 Eric Norton Stillwater Running Club 3 19:46.8 7:13.4 102
136 James Huntley Stillwater Running Club 3 19:47.7 6:59.2 103
137 Jacob Gagne 19:49.1 7:02.0
138 Evan Johnson Stillwater Running Club 1 19:49.9 7:01.5 104
139 Jonah Maves Washburn Track Club 2 19:51.0 7:03.5 105
140 Ben Elliott Edina XC Running Club 2 19:56.2 7:08.5 106
141 Parker Zak Edina XC Running Club 2 19:57.8 7:14.4 107
142 Connor Jette Wayzata XC 4 19:58.7 7:09.0 108
143 Sam Anderson Rosemount XC Club 19:59.3 7:08.7
144 Caleb Weinand Mustang Running Club 1 19:59.9 7:17.3 109
145 Luke Jessen Edina XC Running Club 2 20:02.3 7:15.6 110
146 August Blanchett Edina XC Running Club 20:02.8 7:15.2
147 Parker Burrack Northside Elite RC 1 20:05.1 7:12.3 111
148 Caleb Miller Northside Elite RC 1 20:08.5 112
149 Trevor Guck Perham 1 20:11.1 7:17.6 113
150 Collin Reitsma CXC 1 20:12.3 7:16.2 114
151 Blake Rohrich Demon XC 20:12.9 7:13.7
152 Bobby Culver Sheridan Track Club 1 20:20.5 7:26.7 115
153 Noah Vanstedum CXC 20:27.4 7:11.3
154 Nathan Williams Mustang Running Club 1 20:30.2 7:31.5 116
155 Asaad Omar Winged Foot Running Club 2 20:35.6 7:19.5 117
156 Clayton Tumas 20:38.1 7:30.9
157 Khalid Ali Washburn Track Club 1 20:43.4 7:16.9 118
158 Chris Okine Northside Elite RC 1 20:54.5 7:43.6 119
159 Rohan Gholkar Edina XC Running Club 2 20:56.4 7:21.9 120
160 Caleb Mycke Perham 20:58.7 7:26.3
161 Caden Carlson Winged Foot Running Club 2 21:04.8 7:34.5 121
162 Eric Wurst Eden Prairie XC 1 21:09.2 7:32.2 122
163 Maquian Johnson Thunderbird Track and Field Club 21:11.3 7:37.9
164 Gavin Bush Northside Elite RC 1 21:17.9 7:58.1 123
165 Evan Ford Southside Runners 1 21:18.1 7:21.0 124
166 Dalton Williams 21:19.9 7:45.1
167 Mark Hager Southside Runners 1 21:22.0 7:24.9 125
168 Jackson Baker Northside Elite RC 1 21:33.4 8:03.3 126
169 Luke Vandenbergh Stillwater Running Club 2 21:34.2 7:47.1 127
170 Brendan Phipps Sheridan Track Club 1 21:49.3 7:56.5 128
171 Luke Loberg R.C. Stevens Pirates 1 21:53.9 8:04.8 129
172 Parker Roberts Southside Runners 1 22:01.4 7:48.7 130
173 Boden Christensen Northside Elite RC 1 22:07.1 8:06.6 131
174 Noah Richard 22:08.6 8:26.7
175 Aaron Johnson Washburn Track Club 1 22:15.0 7:46.8 132
176 Trevor Johnston R.C. Stevens Pirates 22:15.4 8:01.6
177 Donovan Peterson Washburn Track Club 2 22:15.8 8:10.2 133
178 Finn McFadden Washburn Track Club 1 22:16.6 8:16.4 134
179 Ethan Emerick Northside Elite RC 22:53.2 8:20.0
180 Nick Gag Stillwater Running Club 1 22:58.1 8:15.7 135
181 Alex Broadwell Winged Foot Running Club 2 23:07.3 8:22.1 136
182 Devin Winter 23:07.5 8:24.7
183 Aaron Eybers Northside Elite RC 23:17.1 8:36.9
184 Doug Wingert 23:33.2 9:05.5
185 Mason Runia CXC 23:37.4 8:42.4
186 Jordan Witt Little Falls Distance 24:00.2 9:29.9
187 Isaac Balmer Mustang Running Club 24:07.4 8:52.9
188 Max Lalonde Stillwater Running Club 1 24:17.3 8:47.6 137
189 Aaron Koch 24:20.7 8:44.8
190 Wyatt Linden Sheridan Track Club 1 24:31.2 8:33.1 138
191 Kaden Smart Mustang Running Club 24:37.1 8:38.0
192 Colton Ditterich Perham 24:42.5 8:55.9
193 Nick Hippen Mustang Running Club 24:45.9 8:46.7
194 Clifton Birkeland Flyers 24:57.5 9:13.4
195 James McCormack Winged Foot Running Club 2 25:18.8 9:09.8 139
196 Tanner Van Etten Northside Elite RC 27:07.9 10:07.7
197 Caleb Kaul CXC 27:51.5 10:22.6
198 Riley Vandentop CXC 31:19.7 11:46.7
Place Team
1 46 Edina XC Running Club 1
2 54 Wayzata XC 2
3 136 Wayzata XC 3
4 137 CXC 1
5 185 Perham 1
6 233 Demon XC 1
7 237 Wayzata XC 1
8 251 R.C. Stevens Pirates 1
9 261 Stillwater Running Club 3
10 263 Wayzata XC 4
11 298 Winged Foot Running Club 1
12 312 Mustang Running Club 1
13 332 Southside Runners 1
14 344 Stillwater Running Club 1
15 388 Washburn Track Club 2
16 398 Eden Prairie XC 1
17 414 Stillwater Running Club 2
18 420 Sheridan Track Club 1
19 421 Washburn Track Club 1
20 475 Edina XC Running Club 2
21 535 Northside Elite RC 1
22 535 Winged Foot Running Club 2
Community 5000m
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Richard Dafoe UND Running Club 16:45.6 5:55.7
2 David Ernesti Stanton Track Club 16:45.7 5:56.0
3 Noah Rasmussen Patriots XC Club 17:15.2 6:18.1
4 Jesse Nelson 18:03.9 6:29.9
5 Ryan Fetch 18:07.7 6:34.9
6 Peter Johnson Teneo XC Club 18:09.0 6:28.6
7 Kyle Blakeslee 18:10.3 6:27.0
8 Nicholaus Lawson 18:17.3 6:31.2
9 Chris Goebel 18:18.7 6:36.4
10 Nathan Schwab 18:23.8 6:31.3
11 Hunter Martin 18:36.8 6:44.6
12 Kris Sauer Laughing Waters Running Club 18:48.5 6:43.6 1
13 Stephen Hjerstedt 18:49.8 6:40.1
14 Craig Christians 18:54.6 6:49.0
15 Royce Wuertzer 19:00.0 6:46.4
16 Cody Bollweg 19:04.0 7:12.5
17 Brandon Heebink Wayzata XC 19:08.1 6:49.6
18 Joe Broze 19:10.9 7:02.9
19 Jim Larranaga 19:13.7 7:01.4
20 Aman Bird 19:16.8 7:03.0
21 Cole Brown Running Raiders 19:20.4 7:00.6
22 Michael Waldera 19:22.2 6:58.0
23 Andrew Lauer 19:40.2 6:51.9
24 Randall Rasmussen Lewis and Clark Runners 19:42.9 7:00.5
25 Chad Trigg Running Raiders 19:48.1 7:05.6
26 Kraig Lungstrom Wayzata XC 19:50.2 7:06.8
27 Will Howes Patrick Henry Panthers 19:55.1 7:03.7
28 Brandon Haschke 19:59.3 7:17.5
29 Todd Christoffer 20:01.5 7:02.9
30 Ryan Schroeder Team Edison 20:01.9 7:04.1
31 Brennen Peterson 20:13.4 7:07.5
32 Jeff Peterson 20:17.3 7:11.0
33 Melvin Alvarez 20:18.5 7:15.6
34 Dan Hicks 20:23.2 7:10.8
35 Darin Swanston 20:36.4 7:21.8
36 Greg Couser 20:48.4 7:30.5
37 Jack Pope Laughing Waters Running Club 20:55.3 7:29.5 2
38 Brian Sitz 21:07.6 7:29.4
39 Keith McIntire 21:09.1 7:35.2
40 Nick Scharp Team Scharp 21:19.8 7:45.9
41 Brian Fendrich 21:20.8 7:45.8
42 Scott Lewis 21:25.3 7:44.3
43 Connor Spilde Running Raiders 21:39.2 7:51.7
44 Gabe Fendrich Team Edison 21:42.5 8:21.7
45 Kevin Martin 21:51.6 7:33.4
46 Tony Einertson 21:57.6 7:58.2
47 Abdier Marrero Northside Elite TC 21:59.8 8:01.9
48 Justin Casanova Running Raiders 22:04.9 7:55.4
49 Bailey Patterson Stanton Track Club 22:09.1 7:54.1
50 Emma Behling 22:11.8 7:55.7
51 Fenderson Jadalyn GOTR 22:21.2 8:06.3
52 Quinn Roehl Team Roehl 22:21.5 7:57.0 3
53 Howard Matt GOTR 22:21.7 8:06.9
54 Daniel McGurren 22:22.6 8:07.3
55 Michele Poss Johnston Dragoons 22:30.9 8:03.9
56 Rachel Hellyer UND Running Club 22:35.1 8:09.4
57 Tim Jette 22:46.4 8:06.4
58 Peter Otterson 22:50.3 8:20.0
59 Dale Pfrimmer Pfrimmer Pfamily 23:01.5 8:32.0
60 Alexander Hettich 23:08.0 8:08.6
61 Linda Kobilarcsik STORM XC CLUB 23:14.0 8:14.9
62 Ryan Gruman 23:15.4 8:13.8
63 Ian Bradley 23:16.4 8:42.1
64 David Miller 23:17.6 8:22.1
65 Amy Maher 23:38.4 8:28.8
66 Debbie Schiferl 23:39.3 8:22.2
67 Thomas Reel 23:39.5 8:41.4
68 Kristen Rezac 23:47.2 8:27.5
69 Tim Parke-Reimer 23:52.5 8:35.7
70 Carly Vavra Life Runners 23:54.1 8:42.7
71 Claudia Cortes 23:55.2 8:45.7
72 Alicia Fettig 23:56.5 8:47.6
73 Kevin Sell 24:05.5 8:28.2
74 Brad Johnson 24:11.6 8:46.8
75 Caitlin Hackbarth 24:16.0 8:58.5
76 Carol Lein 24:19.3 8:58.6
77 Thea Seibel 24:25.9 8:49.3
78 Finn Christiansen Laughing Waters Running Club 24:27.6 9:04.1 4
79 Bryan Seibel 24:34.1 8:57.4
80 Lance Pfrimmer Pfrimmer Pfamily 24:51.6 9:15.3
81 Sophia Roehl Team Roehl 24:52.0 8:57.0 5
82 Daniel Hettich 24:55.1 9:00.1
83 Jacob Cummings 25:03.8 9:18.0
84 Warren Roehl Team Roehl 25:09.8 8:51.6 6
85 Lauren Rezac 25:13.4 9:16.5
86 Natalie Fendrich 25:13.8 9:31.2
87 Peter Speicher 25:14.6 8:52.2
88 Paige Thornton 25:22.4 9:22.8
89 Brittney Thedens 25:27.9 9:10.0
90 Pierce Okken Team Roehl 25:31.6 9:31.2 7
91 Max Martin 25:42.4 9:17.9
92 Elaine Sauer Laughing Waters Running Club 25:54.4 8:58.6 8
93 Paul Eaton 26:00.4 9:28.3
94 Ryan Jette 26:02.2 8:55.0
95 Jeff Walls 26:06.2 9:18.2
96 Shawn Decker Johnston Dragoons 26:10.8 9:21.8
97 Alyssa Wiseman Patrick Henry Panthers 26:11.2 9:07.3
98 John Cota 26:15.0 9:39.0
99 Craig Okken Team Roehl 26:23.4 9:34.4 9
100 Holly Hicks 26:43.7 9:45.5
101 Lexi Rezac 26:44.0 9:32.1
102 Will Sugrue 26:51.8 9:47.1
103 Georgina Sugrue 26:58.8 9:53.2
104 Blake Christiansen Laughing Waters Running Club 27:01.9 9:53.5 10
105 Alyssa Jones 27:05.6 9:55.6
106 Dawn Meyers 27:07.5 9:36.5
107 Joanne Bohl 27:10.2 9:37.9
108 Mary Hoherz 27:18.3 9:42.3
109 Heidi Revels 27:28.4 9:52.8
110 Jodi Buchan 27:47.4 9:59.0
111 Elizabeth Viehweg 27:49.9 10:15.9
112 Steve Wilson 28:15.9 10:20.8
113 Elise Hyz 28:42.3 10:07.8
114 Maren Hackbarth 28:53.2 10:27.5
115 Pat Bohl 28:54.1 10:22.4
116 Rey Flock Patrick Henry Panthers 29:01.5 10:27.0
117 Brooke Wilson Patrick Henry Panthers 29:18.1 10:40.5
Place Team
1 25 Laughing Waters Running Club
2 30 Team Roehl
Fun Run
Place Athlete Name Affiliation Time Split Points
1 Jack Foster 23:38.1 8:42.9
2 Hursey Elizabeth GOTR 24:23.7 8:43.5 1
3 Daniels Rachelle GOTR 25:54.4 9:30.0 2
4 Nelson Brittany GOTR 26:20.6 9:06.7 3
5 Vanstedum Hannah GOTR 26:24.0 9:16.1 4
6 Taya Vacanti CXC 1 26:36.5
7 Peters Lydia GOTR 26:55.9 9:49.6 5
8 Breeana Gilbery 26:58.1 9:25.0
9 Olson Blair GOTR 27:05.1 9:49.3 6
10 Steve Wessels Team Wessels 27:05.4 9:24.7
11 Ashtin Wessels Team Wessels 27:08.7 9:27.5
12 Mark Nesheim GOTR 27:11.6 10:11.2 7
13 Abbey Emmick 27:13.0 9:31.9
14 Batcheller Lila GOTR 27:33.4 9:09.1
15 Pederson Sadie GOTR 27:46.7 10:19.7
16 Barta Taeli GOTR 27:55.3 9:57.2
17 Joyce Annika GOTR 28:18.2 10:15.2
18 Micah Westendorf 28:18.3 11:00.3
19 Johnson Charlene GOTR 28:18.5 10:15.3
20 Roux Amy GOTR 28:22.7 10:05.0
21 Roling Jennifer GOTR 28:27.3 9:01.4
22 Audra Eberts 28:32.8 9:54.6
23 Warner Melanie GOTR 28:38.4 10:08.1
24 Schmidt Ruthann GOTR 28:40.8 10:25.4
25 Howard Danielle GOTR 28:44.3 10:28.8
26 Holter Katie GOTR 28:49.1 10:15.4
27 Hanson Courtney GOTR 28:49.1 10:15.6
28 Wagar Tj GOTR 28:55.3 9:58.2
29 Swanson Josi GOTR 28:55.5 9:58.6
30 Hultgren Josephine GOTR 29:08.7 10:16.9
31 Downs Olivia GOTR 29:10.5 10:01.3
32 Brown Chloe GOTR 29:33.4 10:58.4
33 Daniels Ashlynn GOTR 29:33.8 10:58.9
34 Olinger Brad GOTR 29:41.6 10:39.6
35 Herren Chloe GOTR 29:42.2 10:39.8
36 Torguson Rylie GOTR 29:54.8 9:42.6
37 Olinger Whitley GOTR 29:55.2 10:53.0
38 Steve Jorgensen GOTR 29:55.2 9:54.7
39 Yusufi Aryana GOTR 30:01.5 9:49.0
40 Childress Jamee GOTR 30:08.4 10:41.9
41 Childress Randi GOTR 30:12.6 10:46.1
42 Westaby Ella GOTR 30:25.1 10:13.7
43 Halvorson Sara GOTR 30:33.2 10:42.0
44 Nash Kate GOTR 30:41.2 11:08.1
45 Driscoll Anna GOTR 30:41.8 11:08.9
46 Jarding Jess GOTR 30:42.7 10:51.2
47 Pederson Paul GOTR 30:43.5 11:13.4
48 Kueter Hallie GOTR 30:46.6 11:06.2
49 Lori Walker GOTR 30:48.2 10:37.3
50 Parry Eric GOTR 30:49.9 8:49.6
51 Jarding Jazelle GOTR 30:53.2 11:27.3
52 Pederson Paige GOTR 30:58.3 11:12.2
53 Downs Amanda GOTR 31:04.2 10:44.5
54 Tina Sayasavanh 31:10.1 11:07.6
55 Annika Russell 31:10.3 11:08.1
56 Johnson Brynn GOTR 31:10.8 10:54.4
57 Rolfson Sayda GOTR 31:14.8 10:59.8
58 Dejong Madison GOTR 31:17.4 10:58.3
59 Ryks Susie GOTR 31:19.1 11:06.4
60 Meyers Eve GOTR 31:25.4 11:09.8
61 Johnson Kristin GOTR 31:27.5 11:34.4
62 Sandness Morgan GOTR 31:36.8 11:47.2
63 Klingensmit Karie GOTR 31:37.4 11:47.9
64 Williams Angie GOTR 31:39.9 11:22.5
65 Williams Brooklyn GOTR 31:44.9 11:02.8
66 Hoogendoorn Tara GOTR 31:45.0 11:03.0
67 Wermers Emerson GOTR 31:48.7 10:33.4
68 Settles Desi GOTR 31:50.5 11:53.4
69 Settles Bill GOTR 31:50.6 11:20.0
70 Nepodal Brooklyn GOTR 31:52.8 11:29.6
71 Vanzee Cadence GOTR 31:54.5 11:35.8
72 Magee Kara GOTR 31:55.7 10:55.3
73 Bruflat Halle GOTR 31:56.1 11:26.5
74 Swenson Kelly GOTR 31:56.4 11:26.9
75 Young Ruby GOTR 32:00.3 10:10.9
76 Brown Claire GOTR 32:00.5 11:16.5
77 Wessels Camdyn GOTR 32:03.3 11:49.6
78 Magee Alyssa GOTR 32:04.5 11:59.2
79 Jones Macey GOTR 32:05.1 10:57.3
80 Zuraff Mark GOTR 32:05.9 10:58.2
81 Bauman Madelyn GOTR 32:16.6 10:44.8
82 Schock Ava GOTR 32:17.3 11:14.0
83 Olson Brittany GOTR 32:18.3 10:45.9
84 Hanson Sadie GOTR 32:19.4 11:09.2
85 Voss Kristin GOTR 32:26.0 10:36.0
86 Ingalls Lexi GOTR 32:26.1 10:35.9
87 Judd Hannah GOTR 32:29.0 11:21.9
88 Schoolmeest Jules GOTR 32:34.4 11:05.5
89 Schock Ellie GOTR 32:40.8 11:08.1
90 Vanderpol Paitynn GOTR 32:47.5 11:36.2
91 Dean Daisy GOTR 32:48.9 11:37.6
92 Jacquie Westendorf 32:50.2 11:51.3
93 Friesen Hunter GOTR 32:50.4 11:36.9
94 Westerhuis Nicole GOTR 32:53.7 11:41.4
95 Reiser Carly GOTR 32:54.8 11:43.8
96 Steffen Sarah GOTR 32:57.8 11:53.1
97 Steffen Ava GOTR 32:58.1 11:53.5
98 Osterloo Evy GOTR 33:11.8 10:45.8
99 Slama Trista GOTR 33:13.4 11:26.6
100 Pavlis Elizabeth GOTR 33:16.9 12:18.1
101 Hursey Madeline GOTR 33:17.5 12:19.3
102 Johnson Robert GOTR 33:20.4 11:28.2
103 Williams Faith GOTR 33:23.2 11:47.9
104 Johnson Tehya GOTR 33:28.1 11:36.0
105 Nelson Shana GOTR 33:28.7 11:34.3
106 Ulmer Tory GOTR 33:29.6 11:26.7
107 Lueth Katelyn GOTR 33:30.2 12:42.8
108 Groen Hadlie GOTR 33:33.7 11:01.4
109 Kutzke Michelle GOTR 33:35.9 11:40.7
110 Olinger Annabella GOTR 33:43.0 12:07.6
111 Olinger Reese GOTR 33:44.5 14:44.4
112 Nygaard Carleigh GOTR 33:45.0 12:11.9
113 Osterday Brian GOTR 33:45.9 12:19.3
114 Meyer Brooklyn GOTR 33:46.0 12:19.2
115 Hayenga Sarah GOTR 33:49.0 11:22.6
116 Schock Sidney GOTR 33:49.5 12:33.0
117 Hayenga Olivia GOTR 33:51.0 11:24.6
118 Kucker Celia GOTR 33:57.8 11:40.7
119 Ryan Tanghe GOTR 34:00.1 12:02.6
120 Lori Jorgensen GOTR 34:14.3 11:58.5
121 Boersma Abby GOTR 34:15.3 12:32.8
122 Boersma Annah GOTR 34:15.4 12:31.9
123 Skogen Justin GOTR 34:17.7 11:26.4
124 Olson Carlee GOTR 34:17.7 11:50.6
125 Bahnson Andraya GOTR 34:17.8 11:29.6
126 Skogen Sarah GOTR 34:17.8 11:26.7
127 Bahnson Christy GOTR 34:18.4 11:30.2
128 Vanderwerff Karly GOTR 34:19.4 11:54.9
129 Erickson Tami GOTR 34:19.7 11:03.2
130 Oberloh Heath GOTR 34:20.1 11:05.1
131 Anderson Eisa GOTR 34:31.6 12:19.1
132 Koch Evie GOTR 34:34.0 11:33.2
133 Condon Amy GOTR 34:37.5 12:02.7
134 Kellenberge Shelby GOTR 34:38.3 11:37.5
135 Johnson Brian GOTR 34:40.7 11:41.4
136 Warner Taylor GOTR 34:41.4 12:38.3
137 Foster Lacie GOTR 34:41.7 12:14.9
138 Kelly Tadlock 34:42.3 13:27.6
139 Cummings Peyton GOTR 34:42.7 13:27.9
140 Hoffman Abigail GOTR 34:45.2 11:46.6
141 Bohnsack Nicole GOTR 34:46.2 12:28.0
142 Peterson Gertie GOTR 34:50.0 12:00.7
143 Bohnsack Emma GOTR 34:50.7 12:32.3
144 Johnson Emma GOTR 34:58.6 11:59.0
145 McIlravy Kylie GOTR 35:12.2 12:31.3
146 Deboer Erica GOTR 35:13.0 12:32.2
147 Dorr Aspen GOTR 35:13.4 12:32.4
148 Condon Jenna GOTR 35:25.4 12:48.3
149 Westerbur Justis GOTR 35:37.2 13:08.8
150 Howard Matt GOTR 35:39.3
151 Fenderson Jadalyn GOTR 35:39.9
152 Johnston Elizabeth GOTR 35:43.9 11:40.1
153 Johnston Katie GOTR 35:44.2 11:40.5
154 Johnston Chloi GOTR 35:44.3 11:40.4
155 Snyders Jessica GOTR 35:45.6 12:18.2
156 Sprik Andrea GOTR 35:45.7 12:18.3
157 Kremer Madelyn GOTR 35:49.3 11:37.1
158 Stacey Kremer GOTR 35:49.5 11:36.6
159 Thompson Lyla GOTR 35:55.1 14:18.8
160 Reisenweber Kylie GOTR 35:58.2 12:35.3
161 Reisenweber Shantel GOTR 35:58.2 12:35.4
162 Hoffman Regan GOTR 36:07.0 13:17.1
163 Weier Amy GOTR 36:08.1 13:33.0
164 Biehl Jaysea GOTR 36:08.8 13:18.8
165 Gillette Madison GOTR 36:09.3 12:28.1
166 Thomsen Stacy GOTR 36:09.4 13:34.3
167 Zeeck Samantha GOTR 36:12.9 12:32.0
168 Skogen Mara GOTR 36:16.0 12:37.0
169 Pickering Payton GOTR 36:18.7 13:11.0
170 Bailey Pickering GOTR 36:19.1 13:12.0
171 Byl Taylor GOTR 36:24.9 12:29.9
172 Byl Laura GOTR 36:25.0 12:30.0
173 Boyer Emilee GOTR 36:25.0 12:48.5
174 Hagge Lillian GOTR 36:25.5 12:53.5
175 Lang Karen GOTR 36:25.5 12:53.7
176 Blackman Rachel GOTR 36:33.2 12:47.9
177 Erickson Makayla GOTR 36:36.0 13:01.4
178 Inskeep Doug GOTR 36:36.9 14:39.4
179 Stoker Sia GOTR 36:43.5 12:47.7
180 Terwee Emily GOTR 36:44.3 12:52.2
181 Terwee Sandi GOTR 36:44.7 12:52.2
182 Hansen Kate GOTR 36:45.3 11:27.9
183 Stoker Ashley GOTR 36:45.9
184 Nancy Holzer 36:46.0 13:22.0
185 Hurt Ellie GOTR 36:54.6 12:01.4
186 Hurt Nicole GOTR 36:54.9 12:02.3
187 Johnson Emma GOTR 37:02.4 14:10.0
188 Geffre Lily GOTR 37:02.5 14:10.0
189 Boer Anna GOTR 37:05.5 13:45.8
190 Mescher Kayla GOTR 37:07.9 13:48.7
191 Watson Emily GOTR 37:15.2 13:10.6
192 Larson Meredith GOTR 37:15.6 14:20.6
193 Dinges Genevieve GOTR 37:18.9 12:50.2
194 Fischer Dan GOTR 37:25.7 14:03.5
195 Fischer Liberty GOTR 37:26.6 14:03.9
196 Buys Angie GOTR 37:29.2 12:18.0
197 Buys Emma GOTR 37:29.4 12:18.9
198 Westenberg Madelyn GOTR 37:31.4 13:24.6
199 Shroyer Olivia GOTR 37:31.9 13:25.4
200 Frederick Talicia GOTR 37:33.5 13:12.5
201 Shroyer Lyn GOTR 37:35.3 13:27.0
202 Schlueter Janet GOTR 37:37.6 13:38.3
203 Roux Nadia GOTR 37:42.9 13:34.5
204 Delehant Bill GOTR 37:46.8 13:01.0
205 Carpenter Lily GOTR 37:47.4 13:10.7
206 Weier Ashlynn GOTR 37:47.5 13:10.8
207 Johnson Faith GOTR 37:47.7 13:52.6
208 Haiar Jennifer GOTR 37:57.1 13:56.4
209 Nachtigal Alisha GOTR 37:58.1 14:24.8
210 Dean Karly GOTR 37:58.6 14:26.4
211 Devlin Bryn GOTR 38:00.8 13:48.7
212 Oren Miranda GOTR 38:01.0 13:48.1
213 Oren Leah GOTR 38:01.1 13:48.2
214 Radigan Molly GOTR 38:04.5 12:21.3
215 Haiar Alexis GOTR 38:05.1 14:04.4
216 Melissa Reeser GOTR 38:05.4 13:58.6
217 Plourde Baily GOTR 38:20.8 14:18.7
218 Sorensen Elizabeth GOTR 38:25.9 14:23.3
219 Baxa Stephanie GOTR 38:27.8 13:43.9
220 Magee Tanya GOTR 38:35.3 13:56.3
221 Weaver Lindsay GOTR 38:35.6 13:54.8
222 Teveldal Baily GOTR 38:39.7 13:58.7
223 Falon Kendall GOTR 38:39.8 14:06.2
224 Chhen Siah GOTR 38:41.6
225 Falon Shannon GOTR 38:43.8 14:10.5
226 Krenik Tim GOTR 38:44.5 12:38.4
227 Mesman Paula GOTR 38:51.2 12:19.8
228 Caaway Haleigh GOTR 38:54.1 14:08.4
229 Doom Karly GOTR 38:56.9 12:22.0
230 Sutter Martha GOTR 39:05.4 14:18.7
231 Johnson Michelle GOTR 39:06.0 14:05.0
232 Larson Connie GOTR 39:06.1 13:58.7
233 Baxa Taetum GOTR 39:12.0 13:21.0
234 Arp Shaylee GOTR 39:13.1 14:28.7
235 Klemme Kara GOTR 39:13.2 14:45.8
236 Arp Sylvia GOTR 39:13.4 14:29.3
237 Wermers Lisa GOTR 39:14.3 15:43.8
238 Page Avery GOTR 39:15.5 14:26.5
239 Kepley Alexis GOTR 39:19.1 13:38.5
240 Hansen Kennedy GOTR 39:30.4 14:12.8
241 Nelson Michelle GOTR 39:31.1 13:28.9
242 Heckenlaibl Laura GOTR 39:32.5 13:30.5
243 Williams Skuya GOTR 39:47.9 13:36.7
244 Walstad Kallie GOTR 39:50.5 13:32.0
245 Deboer Teresa GOTR 39:53.4 14:22.8
246 Rasmussen Sadie GOTR 39:55.4 15:25.9
247 Degroot Briana GOTR 40:03.4 13:36.6
248 Johnson Jayden GOTR 40:10.0 14:08.7
249 Johnson Adrian GOTR 40:10.5 14:09.4
250 Terpening Jada GOTR 40:15.8 14:03.3
251 Svenningsen Annika GOTR 40:21.5 14:12.1
252 Larsen Sage GOTR 40:23.5 14:17.3
253 April Timat GOTR 40:44.4 15:41.2
254 Johnson Madeline GOTR 40:46.3 14:41.0
255 Mockler Lauren GOTR 40:46.4 16:29.4
256 Entwisle Sadie GOTR 40:46.5 14:38.2
257 Peterson Melissa GOTR 40:50.9 14:34.0
258 Lavin Madisen GOTR 40:51.7 14:02.6
259 Lavin Sarah GOTR 40:51.9 14:02.8
260 Thompson Kailey GOTR 40:54.5 16:08.5
261 Westerhuis Jaeci GOTR 40:59.2 14:19.0
262 Dosch Chasity GOTR 41:04.5 14:11.7
263 Dosch Hannah GOTR 41:05.3 14:12.5
264 Bosma Hanna GOTR 41:09.5 15:16.7
265 Bosma Emmalee GOTR 41:10.0 15:18.4
266 Krempges Mallory GOTR 41:24.4 15:28.6
267 Spartz Kamryn GOTR 41:28.9 15:06.4
268 Reetz Andrea GOTR 41:32.1 15:02.1
269 Their Haley GOTR 41:41.1 15:18.4
270 Diedrich Amy GOTR 41:42.6 14:25.3
271 Hurt Dale GOTR 41:51.5 15:09.3
272 Himmerich Shane GOTR 41:55.7 16:30.5
273 Flannery Brooklyn GOTR 41:57.7 15:48.1
274 Katzer Kari GOTR 41:58.4 15:47.5
275 Frank Walker GOTR 41:58.8 15:49.5
276 Katzer Carly GOTR 41:59.2 15:48.6
277 Himmerich Paige GOTR 42:04.9 16:38.1
278 Amy Klein GOTR 42:08.9 15:19.1
279 Hanson Olivia GOTR 42:09.1 14:39.8
280 Rausis Lily GOTR 42:27.4 16:35.2
281 Morales-Gil Tatiana GOTR 42:31.5 15:12.8
282 Karmazin Halle GOTR 42:42.8 15:34.3
283 Lavin Taylor GOTR 42:42.8 15:35.0
284 Mesman Lindsey GOTR 42:46.5 15:19.0
285 Mesman Landon GOTR 42:46.7 15:19.3
286 Michael Brianna GOTR 43:02.0 16:04.9
287 Duin Abbegael GOTR 43:12.7 15:24.8
288 Nikkie Duin GOTR 43:12.9 15:24.7
289 Olson Janae GOTR 43:20.8 15:56.8
290 Chapman Kadynce GOTR 43:23.5 15:46.9
291 Chapman Patrick GOTR 43:23.8 15:49.6
292 Duin Katelyn GOTR 43:25.2 15:49.0
293 Vanderwerff Heather GOTR 43:31.5 15:32.6
294 Diana Meaden 43:40.5 15:45.6
295 Slama Laura GOTR 43:42.5 15:18.7
296 Nygaard Hailey GOTR 43:46.4 16:26.0
297 Vandenberg Kailah GOTR 43:46.4 15:58.1
298 Grimsley Brooklyn GOTR 43:47.5 16:08.2
299 Nachtigal Madison GOTR 44:03.4 15:46.8
300 Kress Zoey GOTR 44:03.5 15:45.3
301 Brewer Ashleigh GOTR 44:04.6 16:16.7
302 Brewer Emma GOTR 44:04.7 16:28.0
303 Taylor Tiffany GOTR 44:05.0 16:17.3
304 Roberts Allison GOTR 44:07.1 16:31.7
305 Webb Taige GOTR 44:12.4 17:55.6
306 Arens Mataya GOTR 44:27.8 15:39.7
307 Vostad Lillie GOTR 44:36.4 15:34.9
308 Schmaltz Nikki GOTR 44:53.4 16:33.2
309 Devries Avery GOTR 45:00.8 16:52.9
310 Haahr Christina GOTR 45:05.6 16:39.0
311 Vanginkel Bonnie GOTR 45:08.8
312 Jal Dori GOTR 45:16.0 17:38.7
313 Vaughan Jenelle GOTR 45:17.9 16:45.0
314 Mauszycki Christine GOTR 45:19.3 16:44.9
315 Vaughan Eva GOTR 45:20.5
316 Madison Cassidy GOTR 45:37.6 17:06.0
317 Johnson Tina GOTR 45:38.6 16:37.5
318 Nachtigal Baleigh GOTR 45:45.0 15:47.8
319 Wilhelmsen Isabelle GOTR 45:59.5 15:40.2
320 Wilhelmsen Julie GOTR 45:59.5 15:42.5
321 Moser Katelyn GOTR 46:18.3 16:55.0
322 Velpuri Ananya GOTR 46:34.8 17:08.9
323 Roux Aidan GOTR 46:41.7 17:23.6
324 Johnson Amy GOTR 46:43.1 17:24.9
325 Dekkers Mark GOTR 47:45.8 16:58.2
326 Geise Macy GOTR 48:03.4 17:51.4
327 Kotilnek Lanete GOTR 48:07.3 16:19.6
328 Kotilnek Abigail GOTR 48:07.4 16:18.3
329 Lebeau Morgan GOTR 48:11.8 17:05.6
330 Lebeau Carolyn GOTR 48:46.1 17:40.2
331 Page Alyssa GOTR 48:46.3 17:35.8
332 Boynton Cleo GOTR 48:47.8 17:19.2
Timing and Results by © Copyright 2013 by Prime Time Timing. All Rights Reserved.
More news
1 comment(s)
|