Girls Championships
1 Ankeny Road Runners IA Girls Championship
2 Hartland CC WI Girls Championship
3 Elise Larson KS Girls Championship
3 Jenna Truedson MN Girls Championship
3 Kaelyn Balch KS Girls Championship
3 Mariama Dryak WI Girls Championship
3 Emily Berzonsky SD Girls Championship
3 Emi Trost MN Girls Championship
3 Danielle Anderson MN Girls Championship
3 Abbey Beissler MN Girls Championship
3 Emmie skopec IA Girls Championship
4 Alexandria CC MN Girls Championship
4 7AA Rockstars MN Girls Championship
5 Demon XC ND Girls Championship
6 Ashlynn Yokom IA Girls Championship
6 Molly Leveille IA Girls Championship
6 Delaney FitzPatrick WI Girls Championship
6 Taylor Perkins MN Girls Championship
6 Hannah Costello KS Girls Championship
6 Deidra Walker KS Girls Championship
6 Kaitlin Ayres KS Girls Championship
6 Shealene Woods KS Girls Championship
6 Sydney Roy KS Girls Championship
6 Emily Scheuffele KS Girls Championship
7 Sam Guinn's Beard KS Girls Championship
8 Storm XC MN Girls Championship
9 Rachel Mohr KS Girls Championship
9 Aaren Morrell KS Girls Championship
9 Hannah Oscarson MN Girls Championship
9 Emily Campbell IA Girls Championship
9 Jane Baude MN Girls Championship
9 Brenna McDannold KS Girls Championship
9 Kaylee Shanley KS Girls Championship
9 Bernice Gutierrez NE Girls Championship
9 Maricruz Mora NE Girls Championship
9 Alejandra Jacinto NE Girls Championship
10 Ultimate Warriors IA Girls Championship
11 Eagan MN Girls Championship
12 Cassidy Lee NE Girls Championship
12 Aundrea Koger KS Girls Championship
12 McKenzie Fortier WI Girls Championship
12 Mickey Gearin WI Girls Championship
12 Courtney Pickering NE Girls Championship
12 Haley Dietsch KS Girls Championship
12 Ellie Beiermann NE Girls Championship
12 Shacey Burgess SD Girls Championship
12 Adeline Straatmeyer SD Girls Championship
12 Kayla Huhnerkoch MN Girls Championship
13 East Ridge XC MN Girls Championship
14 Run Club MN Girls Championship
15 Edina XC MN Girls Championship
16 Maria Hauger MN Girls Championship
16 Leah Seivert IA Girls Championship
16 Taylor Clyse WI Girls Championship
16 Lauren Benzing IA Girls Championship
16 Mallory Carr IA Girls Championship
16 Haley Floyd KS Girls Championship
16 Jenna Black KS Girls Championship
16 Larissa Colvin MN Girls Championship
16 Abigail Lange MN Girls Championship
16 Allison Green SD Girls Championship
17 Flying Eagle XC ND Girls Championship
18 Missouri Valley XC SD Girls Championship
19 Hopkins MN Girls Championship
20 Rachel Propst SD Girls Championship
20 Clare Flanagan MN Girls Championship
20 Anna Holdiman IA Girls Championship
20 Maria Burtch IA Girls Championship
20 Bethany Kozak MN Girls Championship
20 Alexis Mijares KS Girls Championship
20 Chloe Bartels SD Girls Championship
20 Chelsea Schlegel MN Girls Championship
20 Chrissy Monson MN Girls Championship
20 Emilie Van Natta KS Girls Championship
21 Johnston Dragoons XC IA Girls Championship
22 Southside Runners MN Girls Championship
23 Lin-Mar Running Club IA Girls Championship
24 Laughing Waters MN Girls Championship
25 Monticello XC MN Girls Championship
26 Allison Gregg IA Girls Championship
26 Brianna King IA Girls Championship
26 Katie Bostrom ND Girls Championship
26 Maddie Bessler ND Girls Championship
26 Anna Ames ND Girls Championship
26 Jordan Hanson ND Girls Championship
26 Sydney Voss NE Girls Championship
26 Jeralyn Poe NE Girls Championship
26 Alaina Schroeder KS Girls Championship
26 Katie Spencer NE Girls Championship
27 Arden Hills CC MN Girls Championship
28 Neenah XC WI Girls Championship
29 Forty Thirty-One KS Girls Championship
30 PVGXC IA Girls Championship
31 RC Distance Project SD Girls Championship
32 Sartell XC MN Girls Championship
33 Valkyrie RC KS Girls Championship
34 Blue Streaks KS Girls Championship
35 Teneo XC MN Girls Championship
36 Wayzata XC MN Girls Championship
37 Willmar Winged Foot MN Girls Championship
Boys Championship
1 The Wild Runners IA Boys Champ
1 Laughing Waters MN Boys Champ
2 Johnston Dragoons XC IA Boys Champ
3 Ali Ahmed MN Boys Champ
3 Faysal Mahmoud MN Boys Champ
3 Cesar Marquez IA Boys Champ
3 Jaime Zarate IA Boys Champ
3 Jonathon Smith IA Boys Champ
3 Shawn Wong MN Boys Champ
3 Mohamed Hamdan NE Boys Champ
3 Johnathan Hess MN Boys Champ
3 Connor Haaland SD Boys Champ
3 Alexander Hottle IA Boys Champ
3 Andrew Baker MN Boys Champ
3 Andrew Renier MN Boys Champ
4 Dream Slayers MN Boys Champ
5 Comet RC IA Boys Champ
6 Fargo Feat ND Boys Champ
7 Team Fremont NE Boys Champ
8 Wayzata MN Boys Champ
9 Linn-Mar RC IA Boys Champ
10 Manhattan CC KS Boys Champ
11 Perham XC MN Boys Champ
12 Luke Embry KS Boys Champ
12 Grant Poje KS Boys Champ
12 Tristan Eastham KS Boys Champ
12 Stuart McNutt KS Boys Champ
12 Albert Meier IA Boys Champ
12 Addison DeHaven SD Boys Champ
12 Joey Duerr MN Boys Champ
12 Kevin Docherty MN Boys Champ
12 Logan Burns SD Boys Champ
12 Graham Bacon SD Boys Champ
12 Brandon Lewis KS Boys Champ
12 Liam Ormiston KS Boys Champ
13 Dowling Catholic IA Boys Champ
14 Stillwater RC MN Boys Champ
15 Patriots XC NE Boys Champ
16 Demon XC ND Boys Champ
17 Edina XC MN Boys Champ
18 Pleasant Valley CC Boys Champ
19 Cole Kosmala SD Boys Champ
19 Gavin Cusson SD Boys Champ
19 John Snyder IA Boys Champ
19 Ryan Schweizer IA Boys Champ
19 Nate Roese MN Boys Champ
19 Ryan Schiferl MN Boys Champ
19 Drew Weist ND Boys Champ
19 Tanner Bjorlie ND Boys Champ
19 Sebestian Startz ND Boys Champ
19 Tom Startz ND Boys Champ
19 Christian Thompson ND Boys Champ
19 Sean Ahlness ND Boys Champ
19 Connor Danielson MN Boys Champ
20 Storm XC MN Boys Champ
20 Combo XC WI Boys Champ
21 Minnetonka TC MN Boys Champ
21 Decora Vikings IA Boys Champ
22 Rosemount XC MN Boys Champ
23 Charlie Lawrence MN Boys Champ
23 Eric Yager SD Boys Champ
23 Ryan Kromer WI Boys Champ
23 Patrick Weaver KS Boys Champ
23 Isaiah Barlow MN Boys Champ
23 Riley Stenzel MN Boys Champ
23 Drew Campbell MN Boys Champ
23 Jason Costello KS Boys Champ
23 Richie Rathbun KS Boys Champ
23 Max Berg KS Boys Champ
23 Brooks Rummery KS Boys Champ
23 Stevan Lizardo KS Boys Champ
24 Murphys SD Boys Champ
25 Killer Beez MN Boys Champ
26 Millard West NE Boys Champ
26 Hopkins MN Boys Champ
27 Liam Kilgore KS Boys Champ
27 Christopher Chesser KS Boys Champ
27 Joe Harter NE Boys Champ
27 Jahn Landrigan NE Boys Champ
27 Devin Sauvola WI Boys Champ
27 Chance Freese SD Boys Champ
27 Feysel Rahmeto NE Boys Champ
27 Daniel Espinoza NE Boys Champ
27 Andrew Riesenberg NE Boys Champ
27 Gerardo Perez NE Boys Champ
27 Christian Escobar NE Boys Champ
27 Andrew Fields NE Boys Champ
27 Nick Rethemeier MN Boys Champ
28 Eastern Iowa Fighting Turtles IA Boys Champ
29 Duane Jongeling SD Boys Champ
29 caden callaway KS Boys Champ
29 Jacob Holtmeier NE Boys Champ
29 Kody Stevens MN Boys Champ
29 Zachary Smith MN Boys Champ
29 Matthew Welch MN Boys Champ
29 J.P. Flanders MN Boys Champ
29 Taran Vollmer SD Boys Champ
29 alex amunrud MN Boys Champ
29 Ryan Phillips MN Boys Champ
29 Obsa Ali MN Boys Champ
29 Isaac Iverson SD Boys Champ
29 Jesus Urtusuastegui SD Boys Champ
30 Chris Sandquist KS Boys Champ
30 Cory Donley KS Boys Champ
30 Jason Foster KS Boys Champ
30 Ben Burchstead KS Boys Champ
30 Will Norris IA Boys Champ
30 tanner goetsch IA Boys Champ
30 Kyle Anderson IA Boys Champ
30 Nick Golebiowski MN Boys Champ
30 Johnathan Surber MN Boys Champ
30 Jacob Simmons SD Boys Champ
31 Run Club MN Boys Champ
31 Running Orange IA Boys Champ
32 Pella Dutch IA Boys Champ
32 STMA CC MN Boys Champ
33 Valkyrie RC KS Boys Champ
34 Blue Streaks KS Boys Champ
35 Owatonna XC MN Boys Champ
36 Sneaky Snake KS Boys Champ
36 Class B Super Stars SD Boys Champ
37 Zach Edinburgh MN Boys Champ
37 Quinn Coyle MN Boys Champ
37 Michael Mitchell MN Boys Champ
37 Bryan Tomek WI Boys Champ
37 Josh Rowley IA Boys Champ
37 Alex Ntagawa IA Boys Champ
37 O'Brien Nugent IA Boys Champ
37 Benjamin Polley IA Boys Champ
37 Shane Streich MN Boys Champ
37 5604 Streich MN Boys Champ
37 Nate Gomoll WI Boys Champ
37 Kyler Lueck WI Boys Champ
37 Eric Brown II WI Boys Champ
Girls Open Green
1 Storm XC Girls "Green"
2 Kaitlyn Volk SD Girls "Green"
2 Megan Sauer MN Girls "Green"
2 Morgan Sauer MN Girls "Green"
2 Jordin Kopplow MN Girls "Green"
2 Molly Gersch MN Girls "Green"
2 Emily Nienaber MN Girls "Green"
2 Katelyn Groetsch MN Girls "Green"
2 Madi Sachs MN Girls "Green"
3 Dickinson Rd Runners ND Girls "Green"
4 Katarina Fathrlos SD Girls "Green"
4 Riley Christoffer SD Girls "Green"
4 Paiton Schwab MN Girls "Green"
4 Carmen Bohl SD Girls "Green"
4 Macey Bohl SD Girls "Green"
4 Haley Sage SD Girls "Green"
4 Lydia Olson SD Girls "Green"
5 Thunderbird XC Girls "Green"
6 Jaden Bly SD Girls "Green"
6 Meagan Schenk SD Girls "Green"
6 Taylor Van Holland SD Girls "Green"
6 Lauren Van Holland SD Girls "Green"
6 Jaslyn Fossen ND Girls "Green"
6 Nicole Fritz ND Girls "Green"
6 Lindi Chadwick ND Girls "Green"
6 Ligia Schulz ND Girls "Green"
7 Kellie McGinn MN Girls "Green"
7 Rebecca Heisel MN Girls "Green"
7 Kennedy Rude ND Girls "Green"
7 Meghan Travis MN Girls "Green"
7 Amanda Grengs MN Girls "Green"
7 Symbria Bell ND Girls "Green"
7 Lydia Enderson SD Girls "Green"
7 Kelsey Crymble NE Girls "Green"
8 Run Club MN Girls "Green"
9 Jessie Melcher NE Girls "Green"
9 Taylor Delaney NE Girls "Green"
9 Sarah Meyers IA Girls "Green"
9 Katie Costigan IA Girls "Green"
9 Beth Heims IA Girls "Green"
9 Holly Wisnousky IA Girls "Green"
9 Amanda Weyer IA Girls "Green"
9 Sydney Kreutzmann SD Girls "Green"
10 Flying Eagle XC ND Girls "Green"
11 Amory Prue SD Girls "Green"
11 Madisen Lavin SD Girls "Green"
11 Tristan Roy SD Girls "Green"
11 Savannah Woods SD Girls "Green"
11 Annie Kruse SD Girls "Green"
11 Braska Patterson NE Girls "Green"
11 Paige Thelen NE Girls "Green"
11 Erika Dykstra SD Girls "Green"
12 Albert Lea RC MN Girls "Green"
13 Hartland CC WI Girls "Green"
14 Shaely Thiele Girls "Green"
14 Kassandra Erickson MN Girls "Green"
14 Alexis Miley MN Girls "Green"
14 Alyssa Kinning IA Girls "Green"
14 Logan Clark IA Girls "Green"
14 Sara Salzman IA Girls "Green"
14 Riley Schulz MN Girls "Green"
14 Kaitlin Lundell MN Girls "Green"
15 Knights XC ND Girls "Green"
16 Tess Scott ND Girls "Green"
16 Madi Kealy MN Girls "Green"
16 Shannon Sydow MN Girls "Green"
16 Haley Olsen MN Girls "Green"
16 Kat Friedel IA Girls "Green"
16 Monica Wessels IA Girls "Green"
16 Madeline Kemp IA Girls "Green"
16 Brenda Sevcik IA Girls "Green"
17 Burro Pride ND Girls "Green"
18 Maddie McLean IA Girls "Green"
18 Caroline Warmuth IA Girls "Green"
18 Bridget McGivern MN Girls "Green"
18 Reilly Hostager MN Girls "Green"
18 Esty Bain MN Girls "Green"
18 Hannah Martin MN Girls "Green"
18 Kitty O'Connell MN Girls "Green"
18 Brynn LiaBratten MN Girls "Green"
19 Johnston Dragoons XC IA Girls "Green"
20 Southside CC MN Girls "Green"
21 Rose Burns MN Girls "Green"
21 MariaJose Rodriguez IA Girls "Green"
21 Anna Almquist ND Girls "Green"
21 Maria Kiminski MN Girls "Green"
21 Maricia Pacheco MN Girls "Green"
21 Sarah Cummings MN Girls "Green"
21 Sami Hyytinen MN Girls "Green"
21 Ronnoja Ayers IA Girls "Green"
22 Mill Road RC NE Girls "Green"
23 Odette Muziranenge IA Girls "Green"
23 Leah Abebe NE Girls "Green"
23 Danielle Ochoa NE Girls "Green"
23 Hannah Wolkenhauer NE Girls "Green"
23 Amy Keys NE Girls "Green"
23 Claire Fergen NE Girls "Green"
23 Abigail Burke NE Girls "Green"
23 Emilie Liebe KS Girls "Green"
24 Linn-Mar RC IA Girls "Green"
25 Monticello JV Red MN Girls "Green"
26 Monticello JV Black MN Girls "Green"
27 Running Ravens KS Girls "Green"
28 OMC Striders NE Girls "Green"
29 Caitlyn Webb KS Girls "Green"
29 Hanna Staudenmaier NE Girls "Green"
29 Katherine Pope MN Girls "Green"
29 Tatianna Thurik MN Girls "Green"
29 Frances Hoekstra MN Girls "Green"
29 Grace Geiger KS Girls "Green"
29 Becca Hare KS Girls "Green"
29 Abi Colsden NE Girls "Green"
30 Perham XC MN Girls "Green"
31 Valkyrie RC KS Girls "Green"
32 Langdon CC IA Girls "Green"
33 Teneo XC MN Girls "Green"
34 Wayzata MN Girls "Green"
35 NWI RC IA Girls "Green"
36 Willmar Winged Foot MN Girls "Green"
37 ELC RC IA Girls "Green"
Boys Open Green
1 Grant Rudolph MN Boys "Green"
1 Josh Myatt IA Boys "Green"
1 Sam Hartman IA Boys "Green"
1 Devin Kelly MN Boys "Green"
1 Tyler Kobilarcsik MN Boys "Green"
1 Skyler Riesberg IA Boys "Green"
1 Andy Saigh IA Boys "Green"
1 Jackson Walker MN Boys "Green"
1 Jacob Eddie ND Boys "Green"
1 Ryan Tiegen ND Boys "Green"
2 Pleasant Valley CC IA Boys "Green"
3 Stanton CC NE Boys "Green"
4 NWI Runners IA Boys "Green"
5 Worthington MN Boys "Green"
6 Hutchinson KS Boys "Green"
7 Hutton Cate NE Boys "Green"
7 Riley Vitamvas NE Boys "Green"
7 Alex Rohlfs NE Boys "Green"
7 Ian Kelly ND Boys "Green"
7 Griffin Snow MN Boys "Green"
7 Davis Ryan MN Boys "Green"
7 Michael Etnyre IA Boys "Green"
7 Luke Anderson MN Boys "Green"
7 Tyler Husaby MN Boys "Green"
7 Cameron Huntington MN Boys "Green"
8 Team Fremont NE Boys "Green"
9 Knights XC ND Boys "Green"
10 Linn-Mar RC IA Boys "Green"
10 Valkyrie RC KS Boys "Green"
11 Lean Horse SD Boys "Green"
12 Thomas Wilkin MN Boys "Green"
12 Matthew Watson IA Boys "Green"
12 Grant Gullickson IA Boys "Green"
12 Danny Bates MN Boys "Green"
12 Seth Hare MN Boys "Green"
12 Collin McCullough WI Boys "Green"
12 Caleb Moes KS Boys "Green"
12 Logan Huntington SD Boys "Green"
12 Shane Herman SD Boys "Green"
12 Justin Sudtelgte SD Boys "Green"
13 Mill Road RC NE Boys "Green"
14 Mill Road RC NE Boys "Green"
15 Mill Road RC NE Boys "Green"
16 Demon XC Team #1 and #2 ND Boys "Green"
17 Daniel Goebel IA Boys "Green"
17 Jeremy Maldonado IA Boys "Green"
17 Derek Tallman IA Boys "Green"
17 Connor Mellick SD Boys "Green"
17 Blaine Stephenson MN Boys "Green"
17 Cole Myers MN Boys "Green"
17 Chandler Klawitter MN Boys "Green"
17 Tyler Karl MN Boys "Green"
17 Brandon Thompson IA Boys "Green"
17 Mackinley FitzPatrick WI Boys "Green"
18 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
19 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
20 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
21 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
22 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
23 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
24 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
25 Wayzata XC MN Boys "Green"
26 Running Orange IA Boys "Green"
27 Running Orange IA Boys "Green"
28 Devon Jongeling SD Boys "Green"
28 Tom Rowland SD Boys "Green"
28 Lucas Zingmark SD Boys "Green"
28 Austin Handley SD Boys "Green"
28 Kevin Dado MN Boys "Green"
28 Tyler Cox NE Boys "Green"
28 Cory Plugge NE Boys "Green"
28 Alex Rabe NE Boys "Green"
28 Mike Casper NE Boys "Green"
29 Johnston Dragoons XC #1 and #2 IA Boys "Green"
30 Dowling Catholic XC IA Boys "Green"
31 Edina XC MN Boys "Green"
32 Edina XC MN Boys "Green"
33 Teneo XC MN Boys "Green"
34 Jake Vollmer SD Boys "Green"
34 Michael Etnyre IA Boys "Green"
34 Joshua Whitten IA Boys "Green"
34 Jack Reschenberg MN Boys "Green"
34 Lukas Nelson SD Boys "Green"
34 Nathan Stafford SD Boys "Green"
34 Travis Kreutzmann SD Boys "Green"
34 Adam Sanders MN Boys "Green"
35 Taylor Idland MN Boys "Green"
36 Burnsville RC #1 and #2 MN Boys "Green"
37 Tyler Reck IA Boys "Green"
37 Cooper Hitt SD Boys "Green"
37 Ryan Bauermeister IA Boys "Green"
37 Matthew Behrens IA Boys "Green"
37 Jebben Keyes SD Boys "Green"
37 Tobias Weddell SD Boys "Green"
37 Gabriel Red Kettle SD Boys "Green"
37 Garrett Miles SD Boys "Green"
37 Cole Phillips SD Boys "Green"
37 Nick Wareham MN Boys "Green"
Boys Open Black
1 Jonathan (Herbie) Lien MN Boys "Black"
1 Robert Haggar SD Boys "Black"
1 Alex Bernt IA Boys "Black"
1 Lance Holsten MN Boys "Black"
1 Austin Faircloth MN Boys "Black"
1 Ben Lattimore MN Boys "Black"
1 Andrew Etteldorf MN Boys "Black"
1 Trey Seibel NE Boys "Black"
1 Ben Heiliger NE Boys "Black"
2 Ainsworth RC NE Boys "Black"
3 Willmar Winged Foot RC Boys "Black"
4 Red Wing XC MN Boys "Black"
5 Mile 1 Running Shop ND Boys "Black"
6 Thunderbird XC NE Boys "Black"
7 Lynx Pack SD Boys "Black"
8 Road Runners SD Boys "Black"
9 Neal Klein NE Boys "Black"
9 Peter Gruenbacher KS Boys "Black"
9 Sam Morgan KS Boys "Black"
9 Chris Contreras NE Boys "Black"
9 Blake Adams NE Boys "Black"
9 Chris Knutson MN Boys "Black"
9 Nick Kalsbeck MN Boys "Black"
9 Bryan Zack KS Boys "Black"
10 Soarin' Hawkz KS Boys "Black"
11 Des Moines Roosevelt IA Boys "Black"
12 Flash RC #1 IA Boys "Black"
13 Flash RC #2 IA Boys "Black"
14 Swag Seven MN Boys "Black"
15 RC Diatance Project SD Boys "Black"
16 Minnetonka TC MN Boys "Black"
17 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
18 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
19 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
20 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
21 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
22 Stillwater XC MN Boys "Black"
23 Rough Riders ND Boys "Black"
24 Tallon Brey SD Boys "Black"
24 ryan trapp MN Boys "Black"
24 lucas trapp MN Boys "Black"
24 Connor Bollweg SD Boys "Black"
24 Jordan Houdek SD Boys "Black"
24 Aaron Ford ND Boys "Black"
24 Michael Sorensen ND Boys "Black"
24 Ezra Olson MN Boys "Black"
25 Burro Pride ND Boys "Black"
26 Spartan XC MN Boys "Black"
27 Farmington Tiger XC #1 IA Boys "Black"
28 Farmington Tiger XC #2 IA Boys "Black"
29 Running Ravens KS Boys "Black"
30 Team Darkhorse MN Boys "Black"
31 Perham XC MN Boys "Black"
32 Nape Fox ND Boys "Black"
32 dereck rosas NE Boys "Black"
32 Dalton Simmerman NE Boys "Black"
32 James McKeag NE Boys "Black"
32 Tyler Seales SD Boys "Black"
32 Garrett Young KS Boys "Black"
32 Nicholas White KS Boys "Black"
32 Sammy Clark MN Boys "Black"
33 OMC Striders NE Boys "Black"
34 OMC Striders NE Boys "Black"
35 OMC Striders NE Boys "Black"
36 Gangnam Style NE Boys "Black"
37 Zach Lueters MN Boys "Black"
37 Andrew Pollack MN Boys "Black"
37 Ian Thompson MN Boys "Black"
37 Isaac Thompson MN Boys "Black"
37 Cole Prescott MN Boys "Black"
37 Craig Fatherlos SD Boys "Black"
37 Robert Haggar SD Boys "Black"
37 Eli Mork SD Boys "Black"
37 Casen Burgess SD Boys "Black"